01.distance 24.kārta 2.janvāris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   20:50 M12     1( 5)   4.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  2   21:44 M12     2( 5)   3.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  3   22:55 M14     1( 1)   2.5  2222 Arnis Siliņš                  
  4   29:22 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
  5   29:42 M12     3( 5)   3.0   103 Rihards Gailis                
  6   39:20 M12     4( 5)   2.5   706 Kārlis Dreimanis              
  7   40:00 W12     1( 1)   2.5  3369 Laura Dreimane                
  8   47:39 M12     5( 5)   2.0  2440 Klāvs Ronis Blūms             
       nav  M12     0( 0)   0.0   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              


02.distance 24.kārta 2.janvāris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:52 MA      1( 1)   5.0   444 Normunds Orlovs               
  2   43:51 MB      1( 7)  11.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
  3   45:20 M60     1( 1)   5.0  3001 Alģirts Bolšteins             
  4   46:17 WB      1(14)  18.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  5   47:09 M14     1( 1)   5.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
  6   47:22 M40     1( 1)   5.0   260 Hillar Nikkari                
  7   48:12 MB      2( 7)   9.0   230 Normunds Lielgalvis           
  8   48:31 MB      3( 7)   8.0  1571 Uldis Svilāns                 
  9   48:37 M16     1( 1)   5.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 10   48:53 WA      1( 4)   8.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
 11   49:07 MB      4( 7)   7.0  1475 Kārlis Gedrovics              
 12   49:54 W60     1( 1)   5.0  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 13   50:27 WB      2(14)  16.0   747 Dace Andersone                
 14   51:02 W50     1( 5)   9.0   471 Liene Buša                    
 15   52:45 WB      3(14)  15.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
 16   53:10 WA      2( 4)   6.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
 17   53:19 MB      5( 7)   6.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 18   53:40 WB      4(14)  14.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 19   55:56 WB      5(14)  13.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
 20   56:47 W40     1( 3)   7.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 21   57:23 MB      6( 7)   5.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 22   57:26 WA      3( 4)   5.0   696 Inguna Minusa                 
 23   57:42 WB      6(14)  12.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 24   58:09 W50     2( 5)   7.0   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 25   59:40 W50     3( 5)   6.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 26   59:59 WB      7(14)  11.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 27 1:00:50 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 28 1:01:22 WA      4( 4)   4.0   503 Ieva Kalve                    
 29 1:02:40 WB      8(14)  10.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 30 1:03:00 W40     2( 3)   5.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 31 1:08:40 M70     1( 2)   6.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 32 1:09:21 W70     1( 1)   5.0  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 33 1:09:59 WB      9(14)   9.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 34 1:11:11 M70     2( 2)   4.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 35 1:14:55 WB     10(14)   8.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 36 1:14:57 W50     4( 5)   5.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 37 1:23:20 WB     11(14)   7.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 38 1:25:28 WB     12(14)   6.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 39 1:25:49 W40     3( 3)   4.0   223 Anita Feldmane                
 40 1:28:39 MB      7( 7)   4.0   492 Sandis Siliņš                 
 41 1:45:48 WB     13(14)   5.0   578 Sandra Kamare                 
 42 1:58:02 WB     14(14)   4.0  3222 Dace Mihaļska                 
 43 1:58:05 W50     5( 5)   4.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0    13 Andris Kalve                  


03.distance 24.kārta 2.janvāris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   53:27 MB      1(21)  37.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  2   53:47 MB      2(21)  34.5   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  3   53:53 MA      1( 3)  10.5   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  4   54:46 MA      2( 3)   7.5   616 Niklāvs Lācis                 
  5   54:55 MB      3(21)  33.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  6   58:27 MB      4(21)  31.5   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
  7   58:35 M60     1( 3)  10.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
  8   58:47 M40     1( 8)  18.0  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
  9 1:00:19 WA      1( 4)  12.0   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 10 1:01:42 MB      5(21)  30.0  1927 Gints Pētersons               
 11 1:02:05 MB      6(21)  28.5  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 11 1:02:06 WA      2( 4)   9.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 13 1:02:12 MB      7(21)  27.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
 14 1:02:31 MB      8(21)  25.5  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 15 1:03:11 MB      9(21)  24.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 16 1:03:33 MB     10(21)  22.5  3313 Jānis Bormeistars             
 17 1:03:45 MB     11(21)  21.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 18 1:04:24 M40     2( 8)  15.0   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš             
 19 1:05:25 M50     1( 4)  12.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 20 1:05:32 M50     2( 4)   9.0   470 Miervaldis Bušs               
 21 1:07:07 MB     12(21)  19.5  3363 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 22 1:08:12 MB     13(21)  18.0  2717 Guntars Cipulis               
 23 1:08:31 M16     1( 2)   9.0  3237 Dāvis Voiceščuks              
 24 1:08:57 MB     14(21)  16.5   794 Edgars Peičs                  
 25 1:09:27 M16     2( 2)   6.0  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 26 1:09:57 M40     3( 8)  13.5  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 27 1:10:16 WA      3( 4)   7.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 28 1:10:47 MB     15(21)  15.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 29 1:11:08 MB     16(21)  13.5  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
 30 1:11:32 MB     17(21)  12.0  3374 Gatis Žeivots                 
 31 1:12:12 M60     2( 3)   7.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 32 1:13:54 M60     3( 3)   6.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 33 1:14:04 MA      3( 3)   6.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 34 1:14:21 M40     4( 8)  12.0   151 Sandris Lācis                 
 35 1:15:03 WB      1( 3)  10.5    27 Liene Veispale                
 36 1:15:44 M40     5( 8)  10.5  2046 Aivars Zāģeris                
 37 1:17:17 W50     1( 2)   9.0   402 Līga Apine                    
 38 1:17:41 M40     6( 8)   9.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 39 1:19:32 M40     7( 8)   7.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 40 1:20:11 M50     3( 4)   7.5   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 41 1:21:09 WB      2( 3)   7.5  1100 Amanda Zīlišķe                
 42 1:23:35 W50     2( 2)   6.0   707 Ilze Tāse                     
 43 1:23:48 MB     18(21)  10.5   985 Intars Cakars                 
 44 1:26:41 W40     1( 3)  10.5  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 45 1:27:45 MB     19(21)   9.0  1127 Emīls Rupais                  
 46 1:31:26 MB     20(21)   7.5   337 Māris Jurušs                  
 47 1:33:07 WA      4( 4)   6.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 48 1:33:26 M50     4( 4)   6.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 49 1:33:52 M40     8( 8)   6.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 50 1:37:12 M70     1( 1)   7.5   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 51 1:37:51 W40     2( 3)   7.5    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 52 1:48:58 W40     3( 3)   6.0  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 53 1:57:34 MB     21(21)   6.0  3223 Ēvalds Gaušis                 
 54 1:59:52 WB      3( 3)   6.0  3224 Inga Ulmane                   
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   434 Kārlis Andersons              
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0   192 Modris Kalpiņš                
       nav  M60     0( 0)   0.0   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   726 Juris Vaidakovs               


04.distance 24.kārta 2.janvāris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:20:17 MA      1(19)  46.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
  2 1:20:42 MA      2(19)  42.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  3 1:20:54 MA      3(19)  40.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  4 1:21:02 M50     1( 7)  22.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  5 1:22:34 MA      4(19)  38.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
  6 1:22:44 MB      1( 5)  18.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  7 1:23:27 MA      5(19)  36.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  8 1:23:33 M50     2( 7)  18.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
  9 1:24:25 MA      6(19)  34.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 10 1:25:01 M40     1( 9)  26.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
 11 1:26:09 M50     3( 7)  16.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 12 1:26:26 MA      7(19)  32.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 13 1:26:39 M40     2( 9)  22.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 14 1:27:14 M40     3( 9)  20.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 15 1:28:13 MA      8(19)  30.0   388 Daniils Ozoliņš               
 16 1:28:34 M40     4( 9)  18.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 17 1:29:04 MA      9(19)  28.0  1154 Dzintars Salavs               
 18 1:29:16 MA     10(19)  26.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
 19 1:31:02 M40     5( 9)  16.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 20 1:32:47 MA     11(19)  24.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 21 1:33:42 M50     4( 7)  14.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 22 1:36:09 M40     6( 9)  14.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 23 1:36:47 M50     5( 7)  12.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 24 1:37:51 MB      2( 5)  14.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 25 1:38:00 MA     12(19)  22.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 26 1:38:49 MA     13(19)  20.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 27 1:40:53 MB      3( 5)  12.0  2671 Valdis Karulis                
 28 1:42:42 MA     14(19)  18.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
 29 1:44:35 M40     7( 9)  12.0   175 Dzintars Laķis                
 30 1:46:28 MA     15(19)  16.0  3368 Henrijs Rullis                
 31 1:48:55 MA     16(19)  14.0   521 Gints Ikaunieks               
 32 1:49:39 M50     6( 7)  10.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 33 1:50:41 MA     17(19)  12.0   980 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 34 1:51:54 M50     7( 7)   8.0   207 Jānis Augulis                 
 35 1:52:45 M40     8( 9)  10.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 36 1:53:39 W40     1( 1)  10.0  2047 Iveta Zāģere                  
 37 2:00:19 MB      4( 5)  10.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 38 2:06:08 MB      5( 5)   8.0  3238 Andris Pommers                
 39 2:21:47 MA     18(19)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 40 2:22:55 M40     9( 9)   8.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 41 2:27:24 MA     19(19)   8.0  1725 Krists Pilainis               
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   969 Aija Plēpe