01.distance 25.kārta 3.janvāris Bādciems
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:45 M12     1( 3)   3.5   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   36:23 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
  3   37:42 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
  4   37:50 M12     2( 3)   2.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  5   39:15 M12     3( 3)   2.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  6   59:36 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3220 Edgars Broks                  
  7   59:38 WB      1( 1)   2.5  3221 Zane Paklone                  
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  3254 Ilze Matīse                   


02.distance 25.kārta 3.janvāris Bādciems
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   47:05 WA      1( 4)   8.0  1811 Irita Puķīte                  
  2   47:53 M16     1( 1)   5.0  3285 Audrius Tomaševičius          
  3   51:18 WB      1( 7)  11.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  4   54:10 W50     1( 6)  10.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
  5   55:03 M40     1( 1)   5.0   260 Hillar Nikkari                
  6   56:20 M60     1( 2)   6.0  3399 Gunārs Fogelis                
  7   57:06 W50     2( 6)   8.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
  8   57:17 WA      2( 4)   6.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
  9   57:24 W40     1( 1)   5.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 10   57:39 M70     1( 4)   8.0  1377 Edvīns Berners                
 11   57:53 MB      1( 2)   6.0  2360 Mantas Gaupšas                
 12   58:37 MB      2( 2)   4.0  3344 Alberts Ziemelis              
 13 1:00:56 WA      3( 4)   5.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 14 1:02:25 WB      2( 7)   9.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 15 1:03:49 WA      4( 4)   4.0   503 Ieva Kalve                    
 16 1:04:30 WB      3( 7)   8.0  2337 Ieva Kalniņa                  
 17 1:04:52 W50     3( 6)   7.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 18 1:05:35 WB      4( 7)   7.0  3359 Alma Vītola                   
 19 1:05:59 W50     4( 6)   6.0    17 Ināra Linde                   
 20 1:06:50 M70     2( 4)   6.0   454 Vilnis Šulmeisters            
 21 1:07:56 M14     1( 1)   5.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 22 1:11:51 M50     1( 1)   5.0    13 Andris Kalve                  
 23 1:12:28 M70     3( 4)   5.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 24 1:12:43 W50     5( 6)   5.0   604 Andra Melbārde                
 25 1:15:38 M70     4( 4)   4.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 26 1:20:08 W50     6( 6)   4.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 27 1:23:07 M60     2( 2)   4.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
 28 1:26:28 WB      5( 7)   6.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 29 1:29:08 WB      6( 7)   5.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 30 1:50:52 WB      7( 7)   4.0  2351 Rūta Miglava                  


03.distance 25.kārta 3.janvāris Bādciems
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:59 MA      1( 2)   9.0  2361 Arūnas Saunorius              
  2   51:04 MB      1(13)  25.5   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  3   51:30 MB      2(13)  22.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  4   54:42 MB      3(13)  21.0  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  5   54:48 M50     1( 2)   9.0    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  6   55:03 MB      4(13)  19.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
  7   56:14 M50     2( 2)   6.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  8   58:18 M40     1( 3)  10.5   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
  9 1:00:33 M40     2( 3)   7.5   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 10 1:01:14 WA      1( 3)  10.5    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
 11 1:01:45 M60     1( 4)  12.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 12 1:01:55 MB      5(13)  18.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
 13 1:02:01 WB      1( 1)   7.5  2944 Andris Lūkins                 
 14 1:05:09 MB      6(13)  16.5   214 Guntars Andersons             
 15 1:06:31 M14     1( 1)   7.5   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
 16 1:11:10 MB      7(13)  15.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
 17 1:12:03 M60     2( 4)   9.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 18 1:12:22 M60     3( 4)   7.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 19 1:13:34 MB      8(13)  13.5  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 20 1:14:00 M40     3( 3)   6.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 21 1:15:33 WA      2( 3)   7.5   800 Madara Freimane               
 22 1:18:44 MB      9(13)  12.0  3386 Zigurds Sakovičs              
 23 1:21:20 MB     10(13)  10.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 24 1:26:52 WA      3( 3)   6.0   415 Rūta Plakane                  
 25 1:29:29 W40     1( 2)   9.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 26 1:34:07 W40     2( 2)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 27 1:35:13 MB     11(13)   9.0  2368 Didzis Goba                   
 28 1:39:34 M60     4( 4)   6.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 29 1:47:52 MB     12(13)   7.5    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 30 1:50:31 MB     13(13)   6.0  1011 Aigars Beks                   
 31 2:25:40 MA      2( 2)   6.0  1937 Roberts Hvesko                
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   696 Inguna Minusa                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  3253 Klāvs Knipšis                 


04.distance 25.kārta 3.janvāris Bādciems
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   51:17 MA      1(15)  38.0  3219 Marius Mažulis                
  2 1:01:42 MA      2(15)  34.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
  3 1:04:21 MA      3(15)  32.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  4 1:04:54 M40     1( 6)  20.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
  5 1:06:15 MB      1( 4)  16.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  6 1:09:09 MA      4(15)  30.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  7 1:10:32 M50     1( 7)  22.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  8 1:10:51 MA      5(15)  28.0  3415 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
  9 1:10:59 M50     2( 7)  18.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 10 1:11:39 MA      6(15)  26.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 11 1:13:22 MA      7(15)  24.0  1154 Dzintars Salavs               
 12 1:13:44 MA      8(15)  22.0    15 Mārtiņš Linde                 
 13 1:18:13 MA      9(15)  20.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 14 1:18:23 MA     10(15)  18.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 15 1:18:28 M50     3( 7)  16.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 16 1:19:29 M40     2( 6)  16.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 17 1:19:47 M50     4( 7)  14.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 18 1:20:17 MA     11(15)  16.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 19 1:21:15 MA     12(15)  14.0  2121 Arnolds Āriņš                 
 20 1:22:35 M50     5( 7)  12.0  3054 Elmārs Antons                 
 21 1:22:44 M40     3( 6)  14.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 22 1:24:13 WA      1( 2)  12.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 23 1:25:06 MA     13(15)  12.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 24 1:25:51 M40     4( 6)  12.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 25 1:26:20 MB      2( 4)  12.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 26 1:28:30 WA      2( 2)   8.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 27 1:29:23 M50     6( 7)  10.0   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs            
 28 1:31:19 MB      3( 4)  10.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 29 1:36:59 MA     14(15)  10.0   875 Gatis Krasovskis              
 30 1:41:13 MA     15(15)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 31 1:49:52 MB      4( 4)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 32 1:51:52 M40     5( 6)  10.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
 33 1:52:53 M40     6( 6)   8.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 34 2:17:34 M50     7( 7)   8.0   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš