01.distance 26.kārta 9.janvāris Baltezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:18 M12     1( 5)   4.5   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   37:01 WB      1( 2)   3.0   718 Dace Tardenaka                
  3   39:04 MB      1( 1)   2.5  1593 Kārlis Krastiņš               
  4   44:34 M12     2( 5)   3.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  5   49:21 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
  6 1:09:32 M12     3( 5)   3.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  7 1:09:53 WB      2( 2)   2.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
  8 1:18:12 M12     4( 5)   2.5  1711 Lauris Stanke                 
  9 2:17:06 W12     1( 1)   2.5  3384 Katrīna Dzene                 
  9 2:17:07 M12     5( 5)   2.0  3385 Miķelis Dzenis                


02.distance 26.kārta 9.janvāris Baltezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:44 MB      1( 4)   8.0   337 Māris Jurušs                  
  2   41:28 WB      1(14)  18.0  1411 Ieva Godiņa                   
  3   42:35 WB      2(14)  16.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
  4   43:15 WA      1( 4)   8.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
  5   43:49 MB      2( 4)   6.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
  6   44:26 WA      2( 4)   6.0   696 Inguna Minusa                 
  7   44:43 W40     1( 5)   9.0   200 Brigita Tamuža                
  8   45:09 WA      3( 4)   5.0  1324 Inguna Kupča                  
  9   46:28 M14     1( 2)   6.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 10   47:06 W40     2( 5)   7.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 11   47:29 W50     1( 4)   8.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 11   47:29 W40     3( 5)   6.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 13   47:43 W50     2( 4)   6.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 14   48:06 M60     1( 1)   5.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
 15   48:11 M14     2( 2)   4.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
 16   48:43 W40     4( 5)   5.0    62 Ginta Nažinska                
 17   49:27 WB      3(14)  15.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 18   51:35 WB      4(14)  14.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 19   52:07 WB      5(14)  13.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 20   53:57 M70     1( 3)   7.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 21   54:01 WB      6(14)  12.0   739 Evija Driksmane               
 22   54:32 WB      7(14)  11.0   578 Sandra Kamare                 
 23   55:31 M70     2( 3)   5.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 24   56:46 M70     3( 3)   4.0   454 Vilnis Šulmeisters            
 25   58:39 W50     3( 4)   5.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 26   58:45 WB      8(14)  10.0  3222 Dace Mihaļska                 
 27   59:28 WB      9(14)   9.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 28   59:49 W40     5( 5)   4.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 29   59:59 M40     1( 1)   5.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 30 1:00:48 WB     10(14)   8.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
 31 1:02:42 W60     1( 2)   6.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 32 1:03:43 W60     2( 2)   4.0   201 Ausma Tardenaka               
 33 1:06:26 WB     11(14)   7.0  1458 Solvita Kauliņa               
 34 1:08:30 WB     12(14)   6.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 35 1:09:08 WB     13(14)   5.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 36 1:11:28 M12     1( 2)   6.0  3377 Sandris Gulbis                
 37 1:11:31 MB      3( 4)   5.0  3353 Sandris Buholcs               
 38 1:11:34 WA      4( 4)   4.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 39 1:14:26 W50     4( 4)   4.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 40 1:15:30 M12     2( 2)   4.0   103 Rihards Gailis                
 41 1:29:38 MB      4( 4)   4.0  3220 Edgars Broks                  
 42 1:29:46 WB     14(14)   4.0  3221 Zane Paklone                  


03.distance 26.kārta 9.janvāris Baltezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   45:39 MB      1(12)  24.0   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  2   48:33 MB      2(12)  21.0  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  3   52:44 MB      3(12)  19.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  4   52:57 MB      4(12)  18.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
  5   55:58 M40     1( 4)  12.0  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
  6   57:28 WA      1( 5)  13.5   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
  7   57:57 MB      5(12)  16.5  1927 Gints Pētersons               
  8   58:21 M14     1( 1)   7.5   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
  9 1:00:45 MB      6(12)  15.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
 10 1:01:14 M50     1( 2)   9.0    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 11 1:02:29 MB      7(12)  13.5  1020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 12 1:03:07 MB      8(12)  12.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 13 1:03:12 MB      9(12)  10.5   159 Edgars Cers                   
 14 1:03:29 M60     1( 3)  10.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 15 1:05:41 MB     10(12)   9.0  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 16 1:07:01 M16     1( 1)   7.5  3237 Dāvis Voiceščuks              
 17 1:07:41 M40     2( 4)   9.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 18 1:10:17 M60     2( 3)   7.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 19 1:12:18 WA      2( 5)  10.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 20 1:13:14 MB     11(12)   7.5  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 21 1:14:14 MB     12(12)   6.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 22 1:14:22 WA      3( 5)   9.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 23 1:20:49 M40     3( 4)   7.5  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 24 1:21:11 M50     2( 2)   6.0   192 Modris Kalpiņš                
 25 1:22:20 M60     3( 3)   6.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 26 1:22:49 WA      4( 5)   7.5   415 Rūta Plakane                  
 27 1:27:22 W40     1( 3)  10.5  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 28 1:32:31 W40     2( 3)   7.5   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 29 1:33:40 M40     4( 4)   6.0   638 Didzis Pētersons              
 30 1:44:44 WA      5( 5)   6.0  2618 Dace Tītmane                  
 31 1:45:04 W40     3( 3)   6.0    80 Līga Gulbe                    
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   381 Jānis Jansons                 
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0    18 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
       nav  W14     0( 0)   0.0  1359 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna       
       nav  M60     0( 0)   0.0   808 Oskars Zīds                   


04.distance 26.kārta 9.janvāris Baltezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:10:24 MA      1(12)  32.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  2 1:19:02 MA      2(12)  28.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  3 1:19:08 MA      3(12)  26.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  4 1:20:05 MB      1( 4)  16.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  5 1:20:44 M50     1( 6)  20.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
  6 1:23:05 M50     2( 6)  16.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  7 1:23:45 MA      4(12)  24.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
  8 1:24:01 MA      5(12)  22.0  3415 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
  9 1:26:13 MA      6(12)  20.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 10 1:26:45 M50     3( 6)  14.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 11 1:29:48 MA      7(12)  18.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 12 1:33:16 MB      2( 4)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 13 1:33:57 M40     1( 7)  22.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 14 1:34:00 MA      8(12)  16.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
 15 1:34:37 M40     2( 7)  18.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 16 1:35:56 M40     3( 7)  16.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 17 1:37:21 M40     4( 7)  14.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 18 1:37:52 M40     5( 7)  12.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 19 1:40:00 M40     6( 7)  10.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 20 1:42:12 M50     4( 6)  12.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 21 1:43:37 M50     5( 6)  10.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 22 1:45:06 M50     6( 6)   8.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 23 1:45:59 MA      9(12)  14.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 24 1:47:10 WA      1( 1)  10.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 25 1:58:04 MB      3( 4)  10.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 26 1:59:33 MA     10(12)  12.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 27 2:02:05 M40     7( 7)   8.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 28 2:05:20 MA     11(12)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 29 2:11:48 MA     12(12)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 30 2:12:28 MB      4( 4)   8.0  1952 Jānis Villa                   
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš