01.distance 27.kārta 10.janvāris Imanta
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   22:24 WB      1( 3)   3.5   339 Inga Lagzdiņa                 
  2   25:47 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3218 Egīls Vanags                  
  3   25:50 WB      2( 3)   2.5  3201 Lauma Zablovska               
  4   26:24 M12     1( 6)   5.0    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  4   26:24 M12     1( 6)   5.0    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  6   26:55 M12     3( 6)   3.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  6   26:55 M12     3( 6)   3.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  8   32:11 M12     5( 6)   2.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
  8   32:11 M12     5( 6)   2.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
 10   44:27 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
 11 1:07:49 WB      3( 3)   2.0  3254 Ilze Matīse                   
       nav  W12     0( 0)   0.0   320 Elīza Anna Actiņa             


02.distance 27.kārta 10.janvāris Imanta
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:14 MA      1( 2)   6.0   437 Kaspars Kaupe                 
  2   35:19 MA      2( 2)   4.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
  3   35:25 MB      1( 5)   9.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
  4   38:32 WB      1(10)  14.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
  5   39:59 WA      1( 2)   6.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
  6   40:59 M16     1( 1)   5.0   111 Ivars Freimanis               
  7   42:21 WB      2(10)  12.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  8   47:01 MB      2( 5)   7.0   397 Ģirts Bogdanovs               
  9   48:10 WA      2( 2)   4.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 10   48:23 W40     1( 4)   8.0    62 Ginta Nažinska                
 11   48:29 MB      3( 5)   6.0  1098 Kārlis Čoka                   
 11   48:30 WB      3(10)  11.0   376 Eva Dzene                     
 13   48:58 W40     2( 4)   6.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 14   49:06 MB      4( 5)   5.0   866 Jānis Zoldners                
 15   49:12 WB      4(10)  10.0  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 16   51:24 W40     3( 4)   5.0  1827 Linda Rožkalna                
 17   52:17 WB      5(10)   9.0   665 Zane Vizule                   
 18   53:42 W50     1( 3)   7.0   250 Izolde Jumare                 
 19   54:55 M70     1( 2)   6.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 20   55:22 W50     2( 3)   5.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 21   57:32 W50     3( 3)   4.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 22   58:36 M70     2( 2)   4.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 23 1:02:44 WB      6(10)   8.0  3216 Gunta Paegle                  
 24 1:05:22 W40     4( 4)   4.0   223 Anita Feldmane                
 25 1:06:58 WB      7(10)   7.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 26 1:10:29 WB      8(10)   6.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 27 1:11:23 WB      9(10)   5.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 28 1:14:57 M40     1( 1)   5.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 29 1:20:34 WB     10(10)   4.0  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
 30 1:43:48 MB      5( 5)   4.0   181 Ilvars Miznieks               
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  1411 Ieva Godiņa                   


03.distance 27.kārta 10.janvāris Imanta
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   54:41 MB      1(11)  22.5   794 Edgars Peičs                  
  2   54:47 MA      1( 5)  13.5  3217 Mikus Žagata                  
  3   57:03 M40     1( 9)  19.5   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
  4   57:17 MB      2(11)  19.5   159 Edgars Cers                   
  5   59:35 MB      3(11)  18.0   818 Andis Āriņš                   
  6   59:59 MA      2( 5)  10.5  1003 Jānis Zaļaiskalns             
  7 1:02:55 M40     2( 9)  16.5  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
  8 1:04:02 MB      4(11)  16.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  9 1:04:11 WA      1( 6)  15.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 10 1:04:17 MB      5(11)  15.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 11 1:05:07 MA      3( 5)   9.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 12 1:05:18 MA      4( 5)   7.5   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 13 1:05:57 MB      6(11)  13.5  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 14 1:05:59 M40     3( 9)  15.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 15 1:06:10 WA      2( 6)  12.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 16 1:06:57 MB      7(11)  12.0  1727 Māris Stucis                  
 17 1:07:00 W40     1( 4)  12.0    18 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 18 1:08:37 M40     4( 9)  13.5  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 19 1:10:19 WA      3( 6)  10.5    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 20 1:11:40 MA      5( 5)   6.0   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 21 1:12:10 WA      4( 6)   9.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
 22 1:12:39 M40     5( 9)  12.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 23 1:12:59 M40     6( 9)  10.5   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 24 1:14:48 MB      8(11)  10.5   194 Uģis Vismanis                 
 25 1:15:50 M60     1( 3)  10.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 26 1:15:58 WB      1( 4)  12.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 27 1:16:02 MB      9(11)   9.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 28 1:17:28 WA      5( 6)   7.5   800 Madara Freimane               
 29 1:18:34 M50     1( 1)   7.5   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 30 1:18:50 MB     10(11)   7.5   985 Intars Cakars                 
 31 1:21:41 M40     7( 9)   9.0  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 32 1:23:59 WB      2( 4)   9.0  3359 Alma Vītola                   
 33 1:25:11 M14     1( 1)   7.5  1995 Rihards Staģis                
 34 1:25:27 W40     2( 4)   9.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 34 1:25:28 M40     8( 9)   7.5   888 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 36 1:25:54 M40     9( 9)   6.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 37 1:26:53 W14     1( 2)   9.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 38 1:29:18 W14     2( 2)   6.0  1359 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna       
 39 1:29:38 M60     2( 3)   7.5   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 40 1:30:19 MB     11(11)   6.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 41 1:32:10 WB      3( 4)   7.5  1100 Amanda Zīlišķe                
 42 1:35:48 M70     1( 1)   7.5   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 43 1:43:20 M60     3( 3)   6.0   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 44 1:46:23 W40     3( 4)   7.5  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 45 1:49:07 WA      6( 6)   6.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 46 1:59:51 W40     4( 4)   6.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
 47 2:05:44 WB      4( 4)   6.0  3337 Iveta Gasiņa                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  1475 Kārlis Gedrovics              


04.distance 27.kārta 10.janvāris Imanta
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:15:53 MA      1( 9)  26.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  2 1:18:45 M40     1( 6)  20.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
  3 1:20:05 MA      2( 9)  22.0   335 Mārtiņš Krūze                 
  4 1:20:39 M50     1( 4)  16.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  5 1:21:34 MB      1( 5)  18.0  2671 Valdis Karulis                
  6 1:22:15 MA      3( 9)  20.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
  7 1:24:44 M50     2( 4)  12.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  8 1:25:32 MA      4( 9)  18.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  9 1:25:38 MA      5( 9)  16.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
 10 1:30:21 M50     3( 4)  10.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 11 1:33:43 M40     2( 6)  16.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 12 1:35:19 WA      1( 2)  12.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 13 1:35:32 MB      2( 5)  14.0   476 Jānis Bidiņš                  
 14 1:36:46 M40     3( 6)  14.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 15 1:37:55 MA      6( 9)  14.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 16 1:38:59 MA      7( 9)  12.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 17 1:39:17 M40     4( 6)  12.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 18 1:47:25 MA      8( 9)  10.0   778 Agris Puriņš                  
 19 1:49:20 MB      3( 5)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 20 1:51:41 M50     4( 4)   8.0   207 Jānis Augulis                 
 21 1:57:33 MA      9( 9)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 22 2:03:14 WA      2( 2)   8.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 23 2:04:02 MB      4( 5)  10.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 24 2:05:53 MB      5( 5)   8.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 25 2:12:25 M40     5( 6)  10.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 26 2:29:34 M40     6( 6)   8.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2368 Didzis Goba