01.distance 28.kārta 16.janvāris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   57:58 WB      1( 1)   2.5   271 Zane Zvirgzdiņa               


02.distance 28.kārta 16.janvāris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:18 MB      1( 4)   8.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
  2   38:29 MB      2( 4)   6.0  1314 Tālis Paeglis                 
  3   38:32 MB      3( 4)   5.0  3253 Klāvs Knipšis                 
  4   38:51 M16     1( 1)   5.0  3237 Dāvis Voiceščuks              
  5   40:54 M14     1( 3)   7.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
  6   43:52 WB      1( 7)  11.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
  7   44:15 M60     1( 1)   5.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  8   44:37 M14     2( 3)   5.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
  9   47:49 WB      2( 7)   9.0   798 Zelma Višņevska-Precini       
 10   47:58 WB      3( 7)   8.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 11   48:52 W50     1( 2)   6.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 12   49:36 W40     1( 3)   7.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 13   50:12 WB      4( 7)   7.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 14   50:16 WB      5( 7)   6.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 15   50:37 W50     2( 2)   4.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 16   51:03 W16     1( 1)   5.0   279 Dagnija Meiere                
 17   56:27 W60     1( 1)   5.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 18   56:57 M40     1( 1)   5.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 19   59:08 W40     2( 3)   5.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 20   59:42 M70     1( 3)   7.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 21 1:00:34 WA      1( 1)   5.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 22 1:03:20 M70     2( 3)   5.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 23 1:03:25 WB      6( 7)   5.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 24 1:09:31 M70     3( 3)   4.0   454 Vilnis Šulmeisters            
 25 1:10:16 W40     3( 3)   4.0  2107 Inguna Leiškalne              
 26 1:17:00 WB      7( 7)   4.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 27 1:17:15 M14     3( 3)   4.0  3387 Māris Snipe                   
 28 1:22:38 MB      4( 4)   4.0  3220 Edgars Broks                  
       nav  W50     0( 0)   0.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  3222 Dace Mihaļska                 


03.distance 28.kārta 16.janvāris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   48:01 MA      1( 2)   9.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  2   53:30 MB      1( 9)  19.5  3313 Jānis Bormeistars             
  3   54:42 MA      2( 2)   6.0  3368 Henrijs Rullis                
  4   56:44 MB      2( 9)  16.5  1927 Gints Pētersons               
  5   56:52 MB      3( 9)  15.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
  6   57:30 M50     1( 2)   9.0    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  7   58:45 MB      4( 9)  13.5    87 Jānis Kukks                   
  8 1:00:02 MB      5( 9)  12.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  9 1:02:06 MB      6( 9)  10.5  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
 10 1:02:16 M40     1( 5)  13.5   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 11 1:03:05 M40     2( 5)  10.5  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
 12 1:03:22 MB      7( 9)   9.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
 13 1:08:56 M60     1( 3)  10.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 14 1:10:24 WB      1( 4)  12.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 15 1:10:37 M40     3( 5)   9.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 16 1:11:01 M40     4( 5)   7.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 16 1:11:02 WB      2( 4)   9.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
 18 1:11:29 M16     1( 1)   7.5   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 19 1:12:04 MB      8( 9)   7.5  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 20 1:12:32 WB      3( 4)   7.5  3359 Alma Vītola                   
 21 1:12:56 M40     5( 5)   6.0  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 22 1:13:27 WA      1( 1)   7.5   800 Madara Freimane               
 23 1:15:05 M60     2( 3)   7.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 24 1:25:36 M50     2( 2)   6.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 25 1:26:50 W40     1( 2)   9.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 26 1:28:16 M60     3( 3)   6.0   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 27 1:33:48 WB      4( 4)   6.0  3221 Zane Paklone                  
 28 1:40:19 W40     2( 2)   6.0  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 29 1:43:04 M70     1( 1)   7.5   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 30 1:56:26 MB      9( 9)   6.0  1011 Aigars Beks                   


04.distance 28.kārta 16.janvāris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:21:39 MA      1( 7)  22.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  2 1:23:46 MA      2( 7)  18.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
  3 1:25:31 M50     1( 3)  14.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  4 1:26:01 MA      3( 7)  16.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  5 1:26:27 M50     2( 3)  10.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
  6 1:31:01 MA      4( 7)  14.0   608 Armands Teteris               
  7 1:31:16 MA      5( 7)  12.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
  8 1:32:51 MB      1( 2)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
  9 1:35:07 M50     3( 3)   8.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 10 1:38:05 M40     1( 7)  22.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 11 1:38:08 M40     2( 7)  18.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 12 1:38:36 WA      1( 1)  10.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 13 1:43:34 MB      2( 2)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 14 1:46:40 M40     3( 7)  16.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 15 1:51:11 M40     4( 7)  14.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 16 1:52:53 M40     5( 7)  12.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 17 2:01:58 MA      6( 7)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 18 2:06:28 M40     6( 7)  10.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 19 2:12:07 M40     7( 7)   8.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
 20 2:17:56 MA      7( 7)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš