01.distance 29.kārta 17.janvāris Vārnukrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:16 MA      1( 1)   2.5  1973 Valters Siliņš                
  2   40:44 M12     1( 3)   3.5   103 Rihards Gailis                
  3   46:30 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
  4   47:14 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
  5 1:00:30 M12     2( 3)   2.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
  6 1:29:37 WB      1( 1)   2.5  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
  7 1:29:57 M12     3( 3)   2.0  1583 Lauris Mišins                 
  8 1:46:29 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3218 Egīls Vanags                  


02.distance 29.kārta 17.janvāris Vārnukrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:25 MB      1( 1)   5.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
  2   46:03 WA      1( 4)   8.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
  3   46:22 M40     1( 1)   5.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
  4   49:13 WB      1( 7)  11.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
  5   55:08 WB      2( 7)   9.0   747 Dace Andersone                
  6   58:52 WA      2( 4)   6.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
  7   58:54 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
  8   58:57 M14     1( 1)   5.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
  9 1:00:38 WB      3( 7)   8.0   665 Zane Vizule                   
 10 1:01:28 W40     1( 3)   7.0   676 Rota Šņuka                    
 11 1:02:22 WA      3( 4)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 12 1:02:34 W50     1( 3)   7.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 13 1:03:01 M70     1( 3)   7.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 14 1:04:21 WA      4( 4)   4.0  3215 Antra Jakovela                
 15 1:05:13 W40     2( 3)   5.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 16 1:05:41 W40     3( 3)   4.0   200 Brigita Tamuža                
 17 1:07:50 W50     2( 3)   5.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 18 1:08:31 M70     2( 3)   5.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 19 1:11:56 W50     3( 3)   4.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 20 1:15:47 WB      4( 7)   7.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 21 1:33:30 W60     1( 1)   5.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 22 1:36:47 WB      5( 7)   6.0  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
 23 1:39:45 M70     3( 3)   4.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 24 2:05:28 WB      6( 7)   5.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 25 2:06:02 WB      7( 7)   4.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0  1277 Velga Buša                    


03.distance 29.kārta 17.janvāris Vārnukrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   46:20 M40     1(10)  21.0    35 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  2   52:53 MA      1( 2)   9.0   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  3   53:01 MA      2( 2)   6.0  3217 Mikus Žagata                  
  4   55:11 M40     2(10)  18.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
  5   57:58 MB      1(10)  21.0   794 Edgars Peičs                  
  6 1:01:38 WA      1( 2)   9.0    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
  7 1:01:53 MB      2(10)  18.0   679 Ingus Līcītis                 
  8 1:02:17 M60     1( 4)  12.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
  9 1:02:56 M50     1( 2)   9.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 10 1:03:04 MB      3(10)  16.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 11 1:03:43 MB      4(10)  15.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 12 1:03:50 MB      5(10)  13.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
 13 1:04:55 M50     2( 2)   6.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 14 1:07:33 M40     3(10)  16.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 15 1:08:59 M40     4(10)  15.0   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 16 1:10:18 M40     5(10)  13.5  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 17 1:10:47 MB      6(10)  12.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 18 1:13:12 W40     1( 3)  10.5  1260 Inga Grende                   
 19 1:14:33 M40     6(10)  12.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 20 1:15:15 MB      7(10)  10.5   337 Māris Jurušs                  
 21 1:15:44 M60     2( 4)   9.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 22 1:17:19 M40     7(10)  10.5   888 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 23 1:18:14 WB      1( 2)   9.0  1100 Amanda Zīlišķe                
 24 1:19:09 WA      2( 2)   6.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 25 1:23:00 W50     1( 1)   7.5   402 Līga Apine                    
 26 1:24:19 MB      8(10)   9.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 27 1:24:23 M40     8(10)   9.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 28 1:26:37 M40     9(10)   7.5  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 29 1:28:35 MB      9(10)   7.5   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 30 1:28:52 M40    10(10)   6.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 31 1:37:11 W40     2( 3)   7.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
 32 1:37:16 M60     3( 4)   7.5   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 33 1:37:39 M60     4( 4)   6.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 34 1:41:20 MB     10(10)   6.0  1475 Kārlis Gedrovics              
 35 1:51:40 WB      2( 2)   6.0  1045 Vineta Butāne                 
 36 2:08:21 W40     3( 3)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  


04.distance 29.kārta 17.janvāris Vārnukrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:12:28 M40     1( 7)  22.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
  2 1:12:33 MB      1( 5)  18.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  3 1:12:38 MA      1(10)  28.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs                  
  4 1:14:33 MA      2(10)  24.0  3389 Jānis Zīle                    
  5 1:14:42 MA      3(10)  22.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  6 1:14:46 MA      4(10)  20.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  7 1:15:37 M50     1( 5)  18.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  8 1:18:16 M50     2( 5)  14.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  9 1:18:33 M50     3( 5)  12.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 10 1:21:49 MA      5(10)  18.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
 11 1:22:49 MA      6(10)  16.0   608 Armands Teteris               
 12 1:23:09 M50     4( 5)  10.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 13 1:24:56 M16     1( 1)  10.0  1054 Mikus Puriņš                  
 14 1:27:46 M40     2( 7)  18.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 15 1:29:34 MA      7(10)  14.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 16 1:30:58 MA      8(10)  12.0   891 Jānis Skujenieks              
 17 1:31:28 M40     3( 7)  16.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 18 1:31:50 WA      1( 3)  14.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 19 1:32:24 MA      9(10)  10.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 20 1:32:49 MA     10(10)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 21 1:33:23 M40     4( 7)  14.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 22 1:37:37 MB      2( 5)  14.0   476 Jānis Bidiņš                  
 23 1:37:51 M40     5( 7)  12.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 24 1:39:14 MB      3( 5)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 25 1:39:49 M40     6( 7)  10.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 26 1:43:06 MB      4( 5)  10.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 27 1:46:26 M50     5( 5)   8.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 28 1:54:21 M40     7( 7)   8.0   703 Aivars Birks                  
 29 1:55:04 WA      2( 3)  10.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 30 1:59:23 MB      5( 5)   8.0   492 Sandis Siliņš                 
 31 2:12:52 WA      3( 3)   8.0   583 Aija Dēliņa                   
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0   698 Mārtiņš Skujenieks