01.distance 33.kārta 31.janvāris Ummis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   21:56 M14     1( 1)   2.5  2635 Uldis Upītis                  
  2   28:10 WB      1( 1)   2.5  3201 Lauma Zablovska               
  3   38:35 M12     1( 1)   2.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              


02.distance 33.kārta 31.janvāris Ummis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:51 MB      1( 2)   6.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
  2   35:54 WB      1( 8)  12.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  3   37:44 WB      2( 8)  10.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  4   43:08 WB      3( 8)   9.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
  5   47:15 M14     1( 1)   5.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
  6   47:26 WB      4( 8)   8.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
  7   49:50 WA      1( 2)   6.0  1324 Inguna Kupča                  
  8   50:42 W50     1( 5)   9.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
  9   51:17 W40     1( 5)   9.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 10   51:42 W40     2( 5)   7.0  1827 Linda Rožkalna                
 11   53:27 W50     2( 5)   7.0   604 Andra Melbārde                
 12   54:18 M60     1( 2)   6.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
 13   54:27 M70     1( 5)   9.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 14   54:51 M70     2( 5)   7.0  1377 Edvīns Berners                
 15   55:06 M60     2( 2)   4.0  3399 Gunārs Fogelis                
 16   55:25 W40     3( 5)   6.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 17   55:41 W50     3( 5)   6.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 18   55:52 M70     3( 5)   6.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 19   56:40 W60     1( 1)   5.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 20   57:25 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 21   57:36 W50     4( 5)   5.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 22   58:22 W40     4( 5)   5.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 23   58:28 M70     4( 5)   5.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 24   59:44 WB      5( 8)   7.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 25 1:03:56 WB      6( 8)   6.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 26 1:04:57 MB      2( 2)   4.0  3220 Edgars Broks                  
 27 1:05:27 M70     5( 5)   4.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 27 1:05:28 WA      2( 2)   4.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 29 1:06:10 M40     1( 1)   5.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 30 1:07:52 W40     5( 5)   4.0   223 Anita Feldmane                
 31 1:10:24 WB      7( 8)   5.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 32 1:17:55 W50     5( 5)   4.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 33 1:18:37 WB      8( 8)   4.0  2718 Liene Cipule                  
 34 1:19:33 W70     1( 2)   6.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 35 1:24:27 M12     1( 1)   5.0   103 Rihards Gailis                
 36 1:38:18 W70     2( 2)   4.0  1585 Ilda Pāna                     


03.distance 33.kārta 31.janvāris Ummis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:57 MB      1(10)  21.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  2   45:05 MB      2(10)  18.0   818 Andis Āriņš                   
  3   46:01 MB      3(10)  16.5  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  4   48:18 M40     1( 4)  12.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
  5   48:28 MB      4(10)  15.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  6   50:22 MB      5(10)  13.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  7   54:47 MB      6(10)  12.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
  8   55:07 MB      7(10)  10.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  9   55:23 MB      8(10)   9.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 10   56:57 M60     1( 4)  12.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 11   57:52 M14     1( 1)   7.5   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
 12 1:00:04 M16     1( 3)  10.5   111 Ivars Freimanis               
 13 1:01:58 M40     2( 4)   9.0  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 14 1:02:38 MB      9(10)   7.5  2717 Guntars Cipulis               
 15 1:04:40 WA      1( 2)   9.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 16 1:07:45 M60     2( 4)   9.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 17 1:08:41 MB     10(10)   6.0  3411 Agris Šulcs                   
 18 1:11:33 M60     3( 4)   7.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 19 1:12:57 M40     3( 4)   7.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 20 1:14:16 W50     1( 1)   7.5   402 Līga Apine                    
 21 1:14:46 WA      2( 2)   6.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
 22 1:15:34 M40     4( 4)   6.0  2693 Juris Ducens                  
 23 1:15:44 M16     2( 3)   7.5  3237 Dāvis Voiceščuks              
 24 1:16:56 M60     4( 4)   6.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 25 1:24:13 WB      1( 2)   9.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 26 1:25:36 W40     1( 2)   9.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 27 1:27:11 W40     2( 2)   6.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
 28 1:34:05 M16     3( 3)   6.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 29 1:44:46 WB      2( 2)   6.0  3221 Zane Paklone                  


04.distance 33.kārta 31.janvāris Ummis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   54:56 MA      1(11)  30.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  2   55:55 MA      2(11)  26.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
  3 1:02:21 MA      3(11)  24.0  2121 Arnolds Āriņš                 
  4 1:03:30 MB      1( 3)  14.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
  5 1:04:35 MA      4(11)  22.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  6 1:05:41 MB      2( 3)  10.0  2097 Armands Āriņš                 
  7 1:06:09 MA      5(11)  20.0  3389 Jānis Zīle                    
  8 1:07:23 MB      3( 3)   8.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  9 1:08:11 M40     1( 4)  16.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 10 1:09:48 MA      6(11)  18.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
 11 1:11:57 M40     2( 4)  12.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 12 1:13:51 M40     3( 4)  10.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 13 1:15:16 M50     1( 3)  14.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 14 1:21:22 MA      7(11)  16.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 15 1:21:40 MA      8(11)  14.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 16 1:23:27 WA      1( 1)  10.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 17 1:25:57 M40     4( 4)   8.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 18 1:28:54 MA      9(11)  12.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 19 1:29:58 M50     2( 3)  10.0   207 Jānis Augulis                 
 20 1:38:02 M14     1( 1)  10.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 20 1:38:03 MA     10(11)  10.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 22 1:47:22 M50     3( 3)   8.0   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 23 1:55:39 MA     11(11)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
       nav  M12     0( 0)   0.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis