01.distance 34.kārta 6.februāris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   24:37 W50     1( 1)   2.5     2 Daina Zolberga                
  2 1:02:05 M12     1( 2)   3.0   622 Emīls Ģērmanis                
  3 1:04:48 M12     2( 2)   2.0  3308 Toms Ģērmanis                 
       nav  M12     0( 0)   0.0  1711 Lauris Stanke                 


02.distance 34.kārta 6.februāris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:07:13 M70     1( 3)   7.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
  2 1:08:29 WB      1( 9)  13.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  3 1:12:37 M40     1( 1)   5.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
  4 1:15:16 M14     1( 1)   5.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
  5 1:15:26 WB      2( 9)  11.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
  6 1:17:10 M70     2( 3)   5.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
  7 1:22:36 WB      3( 9)  10.0  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
  8 1:24:21 WB      4( 9)   9.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
  9 1:27:08 MB      1( 2)   6.0  3220 Edgars Broks                  
 10 1:28:42 W40     1( 1)   5.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 11 1:28:45 M12     1( 2)   6.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
 12 1:35:25 M12     2( 2)   4.0   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
 13 1:35:28 M70     3( 3)   4.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 14 1:35:54 WA      1( 1)   5.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
 15 1:37:19 W50     1( 1)   5.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 16 1:37:21 WB      5( 9)   8.0   798 Zelma Višņevska-Precini       
 17 1:40:50 WB      6( 9)   7.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 18 1:41:51 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 19 1:42:34 WB      7( 9)   6.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 20 1:47:47 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 21 1:53:49 MB      2( 2)   4.0  3214 Ģirts Jansons                 
 22 2:05:29 WB      8( 9)   5.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
 23 2:07:57 WB      9( 9)   4.0  3212 Kristīne Strautniece          
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0  2066 Lolita Butāne                 


03.distance 34.kārta 6.februāris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   59:17 MB      1( 8)  18.0  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  2 1:12:53 MB      2( 8)  15.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  3 1:13:16 MB      3( 8)  13.5   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
  4 1:17:05 M60     1( 2)   9.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
  5 1:18:11 MB      4( 8)  12.0   794 Edgars Peičs                  
  6 1:19:10 M16     1( 1)   7.5   111 Ivars Freimanis               
  7 1:19:32 MB      5( 8)  10.5  2368 Didzis Goba                   
  8 1:20:30 W50     1( 1)   7.5   402 Līga Apine                    
  8 1:20:31 WA      1( 4)  12.0   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
 10 1:21:50 WA      2( 4)   9.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 11 1:22:04 MB      6( 8)   9.0  1927 Gints Pētersons               
 12 1:23:54 M60     2( 2)   6.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 13 1:28:11 MB      7( 8)   7.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 14 1:34:43 M40     1( 2)   9.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 15 1:35:59 WA      3( 4)   7.5   800 Madara Freimane               
 16 1:36:12 M50     1( 3)  10.5   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 17 1:40:37 M40     2( 2)   6.0   260 Hillar Nikkari                
 18 1:43:20 WA      4( 4)   6.0  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                  
 19 1:43:57 MB      8( 8)   6.0  3411 Agris Šulcs                   
 20 1:47:47 M50     2( 3)   7.5   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 21 1:51:21 M50     3( 3)   6.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 22 1:56:21 W40     1( 2)   9.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 23 1:58:56 W40     2( 2)   6.0  3022 Zane Blumberga                
       nav  W60     0( 0)   0.0   965 Māra Plaude                   
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  3209 Ainārs Mitris                 


04.distance 34.kārta 6.februāris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:08:53 M40     1( 4)  16.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
  2 1:15:03 MA      1( 7)  22.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  3 1:25:03 M50     1( 5)  18.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  4 1:25:11 MB      1( 4)  16.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
  5 1:27:42 MB      2( 4)  12.0  2671 Valdis Karulis                
  6 1:28:24 MA      2( 7)  18.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
  7 1:28:32 M50     2( 5)  14.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  8 1:33:07 MA      3( 7)  16.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  9 1:35:36 M40     2( 4)  12.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 10 1:38:03 MA      4( 7)  14.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 11 1:38:59 MA      5( 7)  12.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
 12 1:39:37 M50     3( 5)  12.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 13 1:40:18 M50     4( 5)  10.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 14 1:42:24 MA      6( 7)  10.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 15 1:43:18 MB      3( 4)  10.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
 16 1:50:15 M40     3( 4)  10.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 17 1:52:45 M40     4( 4)   8.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 18 1:58:23 MB      4( 4)   8.0  3211 Guntis Dreija                 
 19 2:07:14 WA      1( 2)  12.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 20 2:10:34 M50     5( 5)   8.0   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 21 2:17:52 MA      7( 7)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 22 2:23:07 WA      2( 2)   8.0  1634 Dace Traniņa