01.distance 35.kārta 7.februāris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:59 WB      1( 3)   3.5  3201 Lauma Zablovska               
  2   45:35 WB      2( 3)   2.5   745 Liene Antsone                 
  3   51:51 W60     1( 1)   2.5   140 Laimdota Šulte                
  4 1:02:51 WB      3( 3)   2.0  2080 Zane Antsone                  


02.distance 35.kārta 7.februāris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:11 M40     1( 1)   5.0  1001 Aivars Rožkalns               
  2   39:01 MA      1( 2)   6.0   698 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  3   44:05 W40     1( 5)   9.0    18 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
  4   44:29 MA      2( 2)   4.0   891 Jānis Skujenieks              
  5   45:39 WB      1( 3)   7.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  6   49:08 M14     1( 2)   6.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
  7   53:26 W40     2( 5)   7.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
  8   53:58 W40     3( 5)   6.0  2735 Ieva Šinka                    
  9   56:05 M60     1( 1)   5.0  3096 Ivars Brants                  
 10   56:30 W40     4( 5)   5.0  1827 Linda Rožkalna                
 11   57:37 W14     1( 2)   6.0  1359 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna       
 12   59:48 WB      2( 3)   5.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 13 1:01:36 WB      3( 3)   4.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 14 1:01:52 M14     2( 2)   4.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 15 1:01:54 W14     2( 2)   4.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 16 1:03:29 W40     5( 5)   4.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 17 1:04:55 MB      1( 1)   5.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 18 1:08:38 M70     1( 3)   7.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 19 1:09:16 M70     2( 3)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 20 1:09:36 WA      1( 1)   5.0  3215 Antra Jakovela                
 21 1:13:25 W60     1( 1)   5.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 22 1:22:08 M70     3( 3)   4.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 23 1:23:55 W50     1( 1)   5.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 24 1:26:00 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   159 Edgars Cers                   


03.distance 35.kārta 7.februāris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   52:06 MB      1( 9)  19.5  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  2   55:27 M40     1( 4)  12.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
  3   57:54 MA      1( 3)  10.5   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  4   58:36 MB      2( 9)  16.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  5 1:06:13 MB      3( 9)  15.0   679 Ingus Līcītis                 
  6 1:07:27 WA      1( 1)   7.5  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
  7 1:07:56 M50     1( 2)   9.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
  8 1:09:42 M40     2( 4)   9.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
  9 1:10:02 M40     3( 4)   7.5   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 10 1:10:19 MB      4( 9)  13.5  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
 11 1:10:23 MB      5( 9)  12.0   866 Jānis Zoldners                
 12 1:11:56 MB      6( 9)  10.5  1249 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 13 1:14:30 MA      2( 3)   7.5  3208 Atis Straujums                
 14 1:20:21 W40     1( 2)   9.0  1260 Inga Grende                   
 15 1:26:47 MB      7( 9)   9.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 16 1:27:30 M40     4( 4)   6.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 17 1:31:21 W40     2( 2)   6.0   200 Brigita Tamuža                
 18 1:32:24 M50     2( 2)   6.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 19 1:33:55 MB      8( 9)   7.5   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 20 1:34:04 MA      3( 3)   6.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 21 1:36:35 MB      9( 9)   6.0   985 Intars Cakars                 
 22 1:45:50 M60     1( 1)   7.5   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   800 Madara Freimane               
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  3297 Vadims Potehins               


04.distance 35.kārta 7.februāris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:06:04 MB      1( 5)  18.0  1756 Reinis Grende                 
  2 1:08:11 M50     1( 3)  14.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  3 1:08:48 MA      1( 6)  20.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
  4 1:11:21 MA      2( 6)  16.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  5 1:13:44 M16     1( 1)  10.0     9 Alvis Reinsons                
  6 1:15:39 M40     1( 3)  14.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
  7 1:20:28 M50     2( 3)  10.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
  8 1:20:49 MA      3( 6)  14.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  9 1:21:48 MA      4( 6)  12.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 10 1:22:45 MB      2( 5)  14.0   135 Guntis Rozenštrauhs           
 11 1:23:21 MB      3( 5)  12.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 12 1:25:58 M40     2( 3)  10.0   979 Raivis Reinsons               
 13 1:29:02 M50     3( 3)   8.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 14 1:31:37 MB      4( 5)  10.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 15 1:39:29 MA      5( 6)  10.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 16 1:40:38 WA      1( 1)  10.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 17 1:49:05 MA      6( 6)   8.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš               
 18 2:11:00 M40     3( 3)   8.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 19 2:13:52 MB      5( 5)   8.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0    27 Liene Veispale                
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs