01.distance 37.kārta 14.februāris Lielvārde
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   19:49 M12     1( 1)   2.5   370 Ernests Ozols                 
  2   30:15 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
  3   30:30 W12     1( 2)   3.0  1594 Agnija Apine                  
  4   30:44 W12     2( 2)   2.0  1592 Alise Lapiņa                  
  5   34:41 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               


02.distance 37.kārta 14.februāris Lielvārde
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:36 WB      1( 6)  10.0  1411 Ieva Godiņa                   
  2   44:15 WB      2( 6)   8.0  1080 Zane Ozola                    
  3   44:51 W50     1( 2)   6.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
  4   45:26 M60     1( 1)   5.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  5   47:32 WB      3( 6)   7.0   105 Agrita Burša                  
  6   49:03 M14     1( 1)   5.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
  7   51:24 W40     1( 1)   5.0  1300 Inguna Krama                  
  8   51:28 M40     1( 1)   5.0  1491 Andis Krams                   
  9   52:35 W14     1( 2)   6.0   715 Elza Ozola                    
 10   52:46 WA      1( 1)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 11   54:42 WB      4( 6)   6.0  3201 Lauma Zablovska               
 12   55:28 M70     1( 1)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 13 1:01:43 W50     2( 2)   4.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 14 1:03:52 MB      1( 2)   6.0  3200 Matīss Vecvagaris             
 15 1:04:31 WB      5( 6)   5.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 16 1:16:06 W14     2( 2)   4.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 17 1:16:39 WB      6( 6)   4.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 18 1:21:22 W60     1( 1)   5.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 19 1:25:08 MB      2( 2)   4.0   181 Ilvars Miznieks               


03.distance 37.kārta 14.februāris Lielvārde
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   59:27 MB      1( 7)  16.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  2 1:02:08 MA      1( 2)   9.0  1099 Juris Karlsons                
  3 1:02:10 MB      2( 7)  13.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  4 1:03:31 MB      3( 7)  12.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  5 1:04:20 MB      4( 7)  10.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
  6 1:05:47 MB      5( 7)   9.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
  7 1:06:11 MB      6( 7)   7.5  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
  8 1:06:43 M50     1( 2)   9.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
  9 1:06:52 MA      2( 2)   6.0   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 10 1:11:24 M40     1( 1)   7.5   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
 11 1:14:31 W50     1( 1)   7.5   402 Līga Apine                    
 12 1:21:32 M60     1( 1)   7.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 13 1:22:13 M50     2( 2)   6.0   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 14 1:42:09 MB      7( 7)   6.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 15 1:56:17 W40     1( 1)   7.5  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 16 1:59:23 M70     1( 1)   7.5    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 17 2:07:28 WB      1( 1)   7.5  1344 Aiga Priedniece               


04.distance 37.kārta 14.februāris Lielvārde
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   56:35 MA      1( 8)  24.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  2 1:04:21 MB      1( 4)  16.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  3 1:06:09 M50     1( 4)  16.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  4 1:06:41 M40     1( 5)  18.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
  5 1:09:53 M40     2( 5)  14.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
  6 1:10:16 MA      2( 8)  20.0   316 Ainārs Skrubis                
  7 1:10:43 MA      3( 8)  18.0  3415 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
  8 1:11:56 MB      2( 4)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
  9 1:12:34 MA      4( 8)  16.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 10 1:14:51 M50     2( 4)  12.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 11 1:14:55 MA      5( 8)  14.0   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 12 1:15:51 MA      6( 8)  12.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 13 1:16:14 MA      7( 8)  10.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
 14 1:16:55 MA      8( 8)   8.0   124 Guntis Pikurs                 
 15 1:17:00 WB      1( 1)  10.0  2944 Andris Lūkins                 
 16 1:17:34 M40     3( 5)  12.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 17 1:18:40 M40     4( 5)  10.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 18 1:21:55 MB      3( 4)  10.0  1250 Jānis Ozols                   
 19 1:23:07 M50     3( 4)  10.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 20 1:26:39 M40     5( 5)   8.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 21 1:33:42 MB      4( 4)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 22 1:40:14 M14     1( 1)  10.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 22 1:40:15 M50     4( 4)   8.0   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 24 2:01:09 W40     1( 1)  10.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0   697 Sandis Mišins