01.distance 38.kārta 20.februāris Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:43 WB      1( 1)   2.5  3206 Margita Lagzdiņa              
  2   43:36 M12     1( 2)   3.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  3 1:12:29 M12     2( 2)   2.0   103 Rihards Gailis                


02.distance 38.kārta 20.februāris Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   45:04 M16     1( 1)   5.0   111 Ivars Freimanis               
  2   46:27 M40     1( 3)   7.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
  3   46:59 M14     1( 2)   6.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
  4   47:50 MB      1( 3)   7.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
  5   55:27 W40     1( 4)   8.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
  6   58:53 M60     1( 3)   7.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  7 1:00:19 M40     2( 3)   5.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
  8 1:00:40 MB      2( 3)   5.0  3214 Ģirts Jansons                 
  9 1:01:16 WB      1( 3)   7.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 10 1:02:17 W50     1( 2)   6.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 11 1:09:34 WB      2( 3)   5.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 12 1:10:20 M70     1( 3)   7.0  1377 Edvīns Berners                
 13 1:11:06 W40     2( 4)   6.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
 14 1:12:45 W40     3( 4)   5.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 15 1:13:20 WB      3( 3)   4.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 16 1:13:37 M70     2( 3)   5.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 17 1:14:20 M60     2( 3)   5.0  3399 Gunārs Fogelis                
 18 1:16:22 W40     4( 4)   4.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 19 1:20:33 MB      3( 3)   4.0   730 Juris Dreimanis               
 20 1:24:17 M14     2( 2)   4.0  3387 Māris Snipe                   
 21 1:25:34 M40     3( 3)   4.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 22 1:28:28 M70     3( 3)   4.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 23 1:32:39 W50     2( 2)   4.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 24 1:36:02 M60     3( 3)   4.0   171 Juris Poļakovskis             
 25 1:50:01 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 


03.distance 38.kārta 20.februāris Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:14:36 MB      1( 6)  15.0  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  2 1:16:15 MB      2( 6)  12.0  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  3 1:19:51 MA      1( 1)   7.5  1064 Valdemārs Stūris              
  4 1:21:45 MB      3( 6)  10.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
  5 1:24:37 MB      4( 6)   9.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  6 1:27:58 MB      5( 6)   7.5  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  7 1:29:53 M50     1( 2)   9.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
  8 1:29:59 M40     1( 4)  12.0  2046 Aivars Zāģeris                
  9 1:31:42 MB      6( 6)   6.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 10 1:39:16 M40     2( 4)   9.0   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 11 1:39:29 M60     1( 1)   7.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 12 1:42:02 M40     3( 4)   7.5   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 13 1:43:24 M40     4( 4)   6.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 14 1:44:52 W50     1( 1)   7.5   402 Līga Apine                    
 15 2:00:05 M50     2( 2)   6.0   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 16 2:06:03 W40     1( 2)   9.0  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 17 2:08:54 W40     2( 2)   6.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   


04.distance 38.kārta 20.februāris Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:36:41 MA      1( 6)  20.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  2 1:46:29 M50     1( 2)  12.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  3 1:48:24 MA      2( 6)  16.0   124 Guntis Pikurs                 
  4 1:48:26 WB      1( 1)  10.0  2944 Andris Lūkins                 
  5 1:50:45 M50     2( 2)   8.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
  6 1:54:02 MB      1( 3)  14.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
  7 1:54:29 MB      2( 3)  10.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  8 2:02:47 M40     1( 1)  10.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
  9 2:05:42 MA      3( 6)  14.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 10 2:09:37 MB      3( 3)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 11 2:20:50 MA      4( 6)  12.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 12 2:27:23 W40     1( 1)  10.0  2047 Iveta Zāģere                  
 13 2:36:43 MA      5( 6)  10.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 14 3:07:00 MA      6( 6)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava