01.distance 40.kārta 27.februāris Lilastes ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   20:53 M12     1( 3)   3.5   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   52:03 M12     2( 3)   2.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  3   55:09 W60     1( 1)   2.5   140 Laimdota Šulte                
  4 1:19:48 M12     3( 3)   2.0  1711 Lauris Stanke                 


02.distance 40.kārta 27.februāris Lilastes ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:46 MA      1( 1)   5.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  2   41:19 MB      1( 5)   9.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
  3   41:34 M60     1( 1)   5.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  4   41:44 WB      1( 9)  13.0   747 Dace Andersone                
  5   42:35 W50     1( 2)   6.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
  5   42:36 MB      2( 5)   7.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
  7   45:37 W40     1( 4)   8.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
  8   45:57 W40     2( 4)   6.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
  9   47:33 W40     3( 4)   5.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 10   48:45 MB      3( 5)   6.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 11   48:47 WB      2( 9)  11.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 12   49:16 WB      3( 9)  10.0    29 Evija Karlsone                
 13   50:19 WB      4( 9)   9.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 14   52:34 M70     1( 3)   7.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 15   52:50 M70     2( 3)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 16   57:02 WB      5( 9)   8.0  1786 Ilga Valtmane                 
 17   57:09 W50     2( 2)   4.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 18   58:10 MB      4( 5)   5.0  3214 Ģirts Jansons                 
 19   58:57 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 20   59:53 MB      5( 5)   4.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 21 1:00:23 M14     1( 1)   5.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 22 1:01:33 WB      6( 9)   7.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 23 1:03:06 W40     4( 4)   4.0  2107 Inguna Leiškalne              
 24 1:11:01 M70     3( 3)   4.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 25 1:11:05 WB      7( 9)   6.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 26 1:19:08 WB      8( 9)   5.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 27 1:23:19 WB      9( 9)   4.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 28 1:38:53 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
       nav  W50     0( 0)   0.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    


03.distance 40.kārta 27.februāris Lilastes ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   45:35 M14     1( 2)   9.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
  2   49:52 MB      1( 7)  16.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  3   51:44 MB      2( 7)  13.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  4   52:50 MB      3( 7)  12.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  5   55:06 MB      4( 7)  10.5  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  6   55:14 WA      1( 3)  10.5  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
  7   55:45 M40     1( 2)   9.0  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
  8   57:34 M60     1( 2)   9.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
  9   58:28 MA      1( 1)   7.5  1099 Juris Karlsons                
 10 1:00:17 MB      5( 7)   9.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 11 1:02:27 WA      2( 3)   7.5   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 12 1:06:35 M50     1( 1)   7.5   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 13 1:08:24 MB      6( 7)   7.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
 14 1:15:51 WA      3( 3)   6.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 15 1:18:13 M60     2( 2)   6.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 16 1:21:16 MB      7( 7)   6.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 17 1:23:42 M40     2( 2)   6.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 18 1:25:17 M14     2( 2)   6.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 19 1:33:30 W40     1( 1)   7.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
 20 1:58:05 WB      1( 2)   9.0    27 Liene Veispale                
 21 2:24:13 WB      2( 2)   6.0  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   


04.distance 40.kārta 27.februāris Lilastes ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   57:24 MA      1( 7)  22.0  1480 Indulis Tamužs                
  2 1:01:48 MA      2( 7)  18.0    77 Valters Freidenfelds          
  3 1:06:07 M50     1( 4)  16.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
  4 1:07:52 MB      1( 2)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
  5 1:09:45 M50     2( 4)  12.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  6 1:10:58 M50     3( 4)  10.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  7 1:13:38 M40     1( 4)  16.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
  8 1:18:49 WA      1( 3)  14.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
  9 1:18:52 M40     2( 4)  12.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 10 1:22:11 MA      3( 7)  16.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 11 1:22:17 MA      4( 7)  14.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 12 1:29:00 WA      2( 3)  10.0   350 Baiba Lāce                    
 13 1:31:42 M40     3( 4)  10.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 14 1:34:47 M50     4( 4)   8.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 15 1:36:53 MB      2( 2)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 16 1:42:14 MA      5( 7)  12.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 17 1:47:17 MA      6( 7)  10.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs                  
 18 1:48:28 M40     4( 4)   8.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 19 2:03:01 MA      7( 7)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 20 2:04:44 WA      3( 3)   8.0    40 Baiba Ozola