01.distance 41.kārta 28.februāris Niedrītes
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:38 M12     1( 2)   3.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   44:51 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
  3   47:58 M12     2( 2)   2.0   103 Rihards Gailis                


02.distance 41.kārta 28.februāris Niedrītes
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:54 M40     1( 1)   5.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
  2   40:37 WB      1( 4)   8.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  3   41:33 WB      2( 4)   6.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
  4   42:16 M60     1( 2)   6.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  5   46:06 W50     1( 4)   8.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
  6   49:33 M16     1( 1)   5.0   111 Ivars Freimanis               
  7   50:46 WA      1( 2)   6.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
  8   54:53 W50     2( 4)   6.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
  9   55:11 M60     2( 2)   4.0    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 10 1:00:34 M70     1( 1)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 11 1:03:23 W50     3( 4)   5.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 12 1:04:00 WA      2( 2)   4.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 13 1:05:47 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 14 1:06:17 WB      3( 4)   5.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 15 1:11:16 W50     4( 4)   4.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 16 1:13:27 W60     1( 2)   6.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 17 1:21:13 W60     2( 2)   4.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 18 1:21:40 WB      4( 4)   4.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 19 1:32:52 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 


03.distance 41.kārta 28.februāris Niedrītes
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:21 MB      1( 7)  16.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  2   47:05 M14     1( 2)   9.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
  3   47:25 MB      2( 7)  13.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  4   48:59 MB      3( 7)  12.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  5   51:11 MB      4( 7)  10.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  6   51:38 MA      1( 1)   7.5  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  7   54:12 MB      5( 7)   9.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
  8   54:59 MB      6( 7)   7.5   818 Andis Āriņš                   
  9   58:24 M60     1( 3)  10.5  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 10 1:03:14 M40     1( 4)  12.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 11 1:05:02 MB      7( 7)   6.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 12 1:06:42 M60     2( 3)   7.5   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 13 1:07:09 M40     2( 4)   9.0   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 14 1:08:20 WA      1( 1)   7.5   314 Inese Birģele                 
 15 1:08:35 M40     3( 4)   7.5  2046 Aivars Zāģeris                
 16 1:12:19 M60     3( 3)   6.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 17 1:17:25 M40     4( 4)   6.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 18 1:18:18 W40     1( 1)   7.5  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
 19 1:30:26 M14     2( 2)   6.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 20 1:39:18 WB      1( 1)   7.5  1045 Vineta Butāne                 
 21 1:43:27 M50     1( 1)   7.5   740 Uldis Rogulis                 


04.distance 41.kārta 28.februāris Niedrītes
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:01:40 MA      1(10)  28.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
  2 1:13:18 M40     1( 3)  14.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
  3 1:14:05 MA      2(10)  24.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
  4 1:16:30 M50     1( 3)  14.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
  5 1:17:19 M50     2( 3)  10.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  6 1:18:53 MA      3(10)  22.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  7 1:22:40 MA      4(10)  20.0   540 Kārlis Vīksne                 
  8 1:25:10 M40     2( 3)  10.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
  9 1:27:51 MA      5(10)  18.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 10 1:29:15 MA      6(10)  16.0   388 Daniils Ozoliņš               
 10 1:29:15 M50     3( 3)   8.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 12 1:30:13 MB      1( 3)  14.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 13 1:33:25 MB      2( 3)  10.0  1021 Sandis Zuzāns                 
 14 1:39:16 MA      7(10)  14.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 15 1:45:53 MB      3( 3)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 16 1:53:13 MA      8(10)  12.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 17 2:03:48 M40     3( 3)   8.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 18 2:07:34 W40     1( 2)  12.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
 19 2:10:06 W40     2( 2)   8.0  2047 Iveta Zāģere                  
 20 2:20:50 MA      9(10)  10.0  3403 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 21 2:24:53 MA     10(10)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava