01.distance 42.kārta 6.marts Kadaga
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:28 M12     1( 2)   3.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   40:46 WB      1( 2)   3.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
  3   48:53 WA      1( 1)   2.5   696 Inguna Minusa                 
  4 1:13:16 WB      2( 2)   2.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
  4 1:13:16 M12     2( 2)   2.0  1711 Lauris Stanke                 
       nav  M12     0( 0)   0.0   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   555 Vilnis Priedītis              


02.distance 42.kārta 6.marts Kadaga
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   49:00 WB      1( 6)  10.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  2   50:33 W50     1( 2)   6.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
  3   51:24 WB      2( 6)   8.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
  4   52:30 WB      3( 6)   7.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
  5   54:29 MB      1( 4)   8.0  3205 Aigars Zaļauskis              
  6   57:43 MB      2( 4)   6.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
  7   59:23 M60     1( 1)   5.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  8   59:45 W40     1( 2)   6.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
  9 1:01:16 W40     2( 2)   4.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 10 1:01:36 W50     2( 2)   4.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 11 1:03:03 WA      1( 1)   5.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 12 1:05:49 MB      3( 4)   5.0  3214 Ģirts Jansons                 
 13 1:05:58 WB      4( 6)   6.0  3204 Ieva Sēbriņa                  
 14 1:11:49 MB      4( 4)   4.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 15 1:17:46 M70     1( 1)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 16 1:24:16 WB      5( 6)   5.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 17 1:30:27 WB      6( 6)   4.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 18 1:39:51 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
       nav  W50     0( 0)   0.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  3387 Māris Snipe                   


03.distance 42.kārta 6.marts Kadaga
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:09:38 MB      1( 5)  13.5  1927 Gints Pētersons               
  2 1:11:33 M16     1( 2)   9.0   111 Ivars Freimanis               
  3 1:12:41 MB      2( 5)  10.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
  4 1:13:41 M60     1( 2)   9.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
  5 1:14:23 MB      3( 5)   9.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
  6 1:15:17 M14     1( 2)   9.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
  7 1:17:34 M40     1( 3)  10.5   997 Raitis Muižnieks              
  8 1:22:02 WA      1( 2)   9.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
  9 1:23:36 WA      2( 2)   6.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 10 1:23:44 MB      4( 5)   7.5  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 11 1:24:16 M14     2( 2)   6.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
 12 1:24:25 M16     2( 2)   6.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 13 1:25:49 M40     2( 3)   7.5   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 14 1:26:18 M40     3( 3)   6.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 15 1:26:20 MB      5( 5)   6.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 16 1:31:22 M60     2( 2)   6.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 17 1:34:35 W40     1( 1)   7.5   222 Ilze Laure                    
 18 1:50:49 M50     1( 2)   9.0   959 Helmuts Lukačovs              
 19 2:28:48 M50     2( 2)   6.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   415 Rūta Plakane                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                


04.distance 42.kārta 6.marts Kadaga
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:09:24 MA      1(12)  32.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  2 1:17:53 MA      2(12)  28.0  1064 Valdemārs Stūris              
  3 1:21:27 MA      3(12)  26.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  4 1:24:43 MB      1( 4)  16.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  5 1:27:11 MA      4(12)  24.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  6 1:27:14 M50     1( 3)  14.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  7 1:27:35 MA      5(12)  22.0  1480 Indulis Tamužs                
  8 1:27:57 M50     2( 3)  10.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  9 1:28:35 M40     1( 9)  26.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 10 1:29:19 MA      6(12)  20.0   497 Aldis Banga                   
 11 1:30:56 M40     2( 9)  22.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 12 1:32:21 MA      7(12)  18.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
 13 1:34:17 MA      8(12)  16.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 14 1:36:02 M40     3( 9)  20.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
 15 1:36:36 MA      9(12)  14.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 16 1:36:58 M40     4( 9)  18.0   419 Andis Plakans                 
 17 1:37:24 M40     5( 9)  16.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 18 1:38:38 MA     10(12)  12.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 19 1:40:41 M40     6( 9)  14.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 20 1:41:08 WA      1( 1)  10.0  1634 Dace Traniņa                  
 21 1:41:54 M40     7( 9)  12.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 22 1:43:26 MB      2( 4)  12.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
 23 1:45:22 MB      3( 4)  10.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 24 1:47:00 MA     11(12)  10.0   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 25 1:55:54 M50     3( 3)   8.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 26 2:01:35 MB      4( 4)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 27 2:04:35 M40     8( 9)  10.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 28 2:10:25 M40     9( 9)   8.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 29 2:16:53 MA     12(12)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš