01.distance 43.kārta 7.marts Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   45:20 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
  2   52:23 WB      1( 2)   3.0   594 Kristīne Stepanova            
  3 1:09:51 WB      2( 2)   2.0   839 Daiga Voiceščuka              


02.distance 43.kārta 7.marts Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:47 MA      1( 1)   5.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  2   41:29 MB      1( 2)   6.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
  3   49:09 M14     1( 1)   5.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
  4   54:56 W50     1( 2)   6.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
  5   57:30 WB      1( 4)   8.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
  6   57:43 WA      1( 1)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
  7   59:02 M12     1( 1)   5.0  1119 Nils Lucāns                   
  8   59:25 WB      2( 4)   6.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
  9 1:00:48 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 10 1:05:13 M50     1( 1)   5.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 11 1:09:41 M70     1( 3)   7.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 12 1:11:09 WB      3( 4)   5.0  3201 Lauma Zablovska               
 13 1:13:36 W50     2( 2)   4.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 14 1:14:19 MB      2( 2)   4.0  3214 Ģirts Jansons                 
 15 1:23:42 M70     2( 3)   5.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 16 1:24:05 M70     3( 3)   4.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 17 1:36:51 WB      4( 4)   4.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 


03.distance 43.kārta 7.marts Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   55:45 MB      1( 4)  12.0  3313 Jānis Bormeistars             
  2 1:04:04 MB      2( 4)   9.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  3 1:06:08 M50     1( 1)   7.5   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
  4 1:07:01 WB      1( 2)   9.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  5 1:09:37 MB      3( 4)   7.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  6 1:11:46 W40     1( 2)   9.0  1260 Inga Grende                   
  7 1:12:47 MA      1( 1)   7.5   616 Niklāvs Lācis                 
  8 1:15:49 M16     1( 1)   7.5  1118 Mārtiņš Ansonskis             
  9 1:17:46 MB      4( 4)   6.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 10 1:18:15 W40     2( 2)   6.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 11 1:18:55 WA      1( 3)  10.5   314 Inese Birģele                 
 12 1:21:21 WA      2( 3)   7.5  1277 Velga Buša                    
 13 1:24:13 M60     1( 3)  10.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 14 1:24:29 M40     1( 1)   7.5   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 15 1:28:10 M70     1( 1)   7.5   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 16 1:41:08 WA      3( 3)   6.0  1324 Inguna Kupča                  
 17 1:41:20 M60     2( 3)   7.5   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 18 1:56:44 M60     3( 3)   6.0  3096 Ivars Brants                  
 19 2:02:33 WB      2( 2)   6.0  2211 Sniedze Jansone               
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   854 Ivo Voiceščuks                
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 


04.distance 43.kārta 7.marts Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:06:38 MA      1( 6)  20.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
  2 1:07:29 M50     1( 3)  14.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  3 1:08:31 M50     2( 3)  10.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  4 1:08:50 MA      2( 6)  16.0  1064 Valdemārs Stūris              
  5 1:14:17 WB      1( 1)  10.0  2944 Andris Lūkins                 
  6 1:15:54 MA      3( 6)  14.0   608 Armands Teteris               
  7 1:17:05 M40     1( 5)  18.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
  8 1:17:39 MA      4( 6)  12.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
  9 1:20:15 M50     3( 3)   8.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 10 1:21:22 MA      5( 6)  10.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
 11 1:22:05 MB      1( 1)  10.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 12 1:23:48 M40     2( 5)  14.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 13 1:28:15 M40     3( 5)  12.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 14 1:30:56 MA      6( 6)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 15 1:33:01 M40     4( 5)  10.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 16 1:48:04 M40     5( 5)   8.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis