01.distance 44.kārta 13.marts Lapsas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:49 M12     1( 3)   3.5   103 Rihards Gailis                
  2   37:35 M12     2( 3)   2.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  3   39:03 M12     3( 3)   2.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  4   50:25 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               


02.distance 44.kārta 13.marts Lapsas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:12 WB      1( 5)   9.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  2   40:44 M14     1( 1)   5.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
  3   42:56 M16     1( 1)   5.0  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
  4   43:42 MA      1( 4)   8.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
  5   44:56 MA      2( 4)   6.0   333 Kaspars Ābele                 
  6   45:06 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
  7   45:46 WB      2( 5)   7.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
  8   51:10 MA      3( 4)   5.0   880 Artis Friks                   
  9   55:05 W50     1( 1)   5.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 10   55:43 WA      1( 1)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 11   55:52 W40     1( 2)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 12   57:43 MB      1( 1)   5.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 13 1:03:17 W40     2( 2)   4.0    62 Ginta Nažinska                
 14 1:05:33 WB      3( 5)   6.0    52 Aija Mikučane                 
 15 1:06:16 WB      4( 5)   5.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 16 1:06:31 MA      4( 4)   4.0  1725 Krists Pilainis               
 17 1:15:59 M70     1( 3)   7.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 18 1:18:55 M70     2( 3)   5.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 19 1:34:15 WB      5( 5)   4.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 20 1:39:11 M70     3( 3)   4.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0  2857 Vilis Livdāns                 


03.distance 44.kārta 13.marts Lapsas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   58:51 MB      1( 5)  13.5  1756 Reinis Grende                 
  2 1:00:58 M50     1( 1)   7.5   959 Helmuts Lukačovs              
  3 1:01:57 M40     1( 3)  10.5   997 Raitis Muižnieks              
  4 1:07:03 W40     1( 5)  13.5  1260 Inga Grende                   
  5 1:09:50 M14     1( 1)   7.5    57 Haralds Šillers               
  6 1:09:57 MB      2( 5)  10.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
  7 1:12:54 MB      3( 5)   9.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
  8 1:13:47 W40     2( 5)  10.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
  9 1:14:41 MB      4( 5)   7.5   214 Guntars Andersons             
 10 1:16:12 M40     2( 3)   7.5   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 11 1:16:34 MB      5( 5)   6.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 12 1:16:51 WA      1( 3)  10.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 13 1:19:26 WB      1( 1)   7.5  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 14 1:19:48 W40     3( 5)   9.0  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 15 1:22:11 M60     1( 1)   7.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 16 1:26:24 M40     3( 3)   6.0  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 17 1:28:17 WA      2( 3)   7.5   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
 18 1:29:14 WA      3( 3)   6.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 19 1:35:24 MA      1( 1)   7.5   512 Uldis Miglāns                 
 20 1:58:27 W40     4( 5)   7.5  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 21 2:09:51 W40     5( 5)   6.0  3022 Zane Blumberga                
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   398 Aldis Strožs                  
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  1453 Elīna Krūze                   
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    


04.distance 44.kārta 13.marts Lapsas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:02:11 MA      1(12)  32.0  1064 Valdemārs Stūris              
  2 1:06:23 M40     1( 7)  22.0  1832 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
  3 1:06:28 M50     1( 4)  16.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
  4 1:07:49 MA      2(12)  28.0  1120 Nikolajs Lucāns               
  5 1:11:46 MA      3(12)  26.0   307 Guntars Polis                 
  6 1:13:06 MA      4(12)  24.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  7 1:14:54 M50     2( 4)  12.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
  8 1:16:22 MB      1( 3)  14.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  9 1:18:49 M40     2( 7)  18.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 10 1:21:18 MA      5(12)  22.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 11 1:21:38 MA      6(12)  20.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 12 1:23:24 MA      7(12)  18.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
 13 1:27:39 MA      8(12)  16.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 14 1:28:27 MB      2( 3)  10.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
 15 1:33:36 MA      9(12)  14.0   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 16 1:36:31 M40     3( 7)  16.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 17 1:37:28 M40     4( 7)  14.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 18 1:38:49 MB      3( 3)   8.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 19 1:39:34 MA     10(12)  12.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 20 1:39:53 M40     5( 7)  12.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 21 1:40:00 MA     11(12)  10.0  1370 Pēteris Jansons               
 22 1:42:10 M50     3( 4)  10.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 23 1:50:49 M40     6( 7)  10.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 24 1:53:26 MA     12(12)   8.0  1452 Raimonds Gailis               
 25 1:53:39 M50     4( 4)   8.0   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs            
 26 1:56:50 M40     7( 7)   8.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0    77 Valters Freidenfelds