01.distance 45.kārta 14.marts Plānupe
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:37 M12     1( 5)   4.5   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   39:28 M12     2( 5)   3.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  3   40:05 M12     3( 5)   3.0  3377 Sandris Gulbis                
  4   40:25 M12     4( 5)   2.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  5   40:45 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3353 Sandris Buholcs               
  6   49:28 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
  7 1:34:14 M12     5( 5)   2.0  1711 Lauris Stanke                 


02.distance 45.kārta 14.marts Plānupe
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   50:55 WB      1( 8)  12.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  2   53:59 M60     1( 1)   5.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  2   54:00 W50     1( 3)   7.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
  4   58:05 WB      2( 8)  10.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
  5   59:22 WB      3( 8)   9.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
  6   59:42 WA      1( 1)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
  7   59:48 WB      4( 8)   8.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
  8 1:01:17 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
  9 1:03:32 WB      5( 8)   7.0   747 Dace Andersone                
 10 1:08:17 W50     2( 3)   5.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 11 1:10:57 M16     1( 1)   5.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 12 1:11:26 M40     1( 1)   5.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 13 1:13:36 M70     1( 2)   6.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 14 1:13:39 W40     1( 1)   5.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 15 1:17:51 W50     3( 3)   4.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 16 1:20:33 WB      6( 8)   6.0   594 Kristīne Stepanova            
 17 1:26:06 W60     1( 1)   5.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 18 1:28:28 WB      7( 8)   5.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 19 1:55:57 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 20 1:57:00 WB      8( 8)   4.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
 21 2:08:44 M70     2( 2)   4.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         


03.distance 45.kārta 14.marts Plānupe
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   56:30 MA      1( 2)   9.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  2   57:51 MB      1( 5)  13.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  3 1:03:07 M50     1( 2)   9.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
  4 1:03:22 MB      2( 5)  10.5  1927 Gints Pētersons               
  5 1:03:38 WA      1( 4)  12.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
  6 1:07:39 WA      2( 4)   9.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
  7 1:07:52 MB      3( 5)   9.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
  8 1:09:30 WA      3( 4)   7.5    40 Baiba Ozola                   
  9 1:11:04 M50     2( 2)   6.0   959 Helmuts Lukačovs              
 10 1:15:11 M40     1( 1)   7.5   260 Hillar Nikkari                
 11 1:17:16 W40     1( 1)   7.5   222 Ilze Laure                    
 12 1:17:29 MB      4( 5)   7.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 13 1:21:42 M14     1( 1)   7.5    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 14 1:21:47 MA      2( 2)   6.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 15 1:22:03 M60     1( 4)  12.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 16 1:22:07 MB      5( 5)   6.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 17 1:25:19 W50     1( 1)   7.5   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 18 1:35:46 M60     2( 4)   9.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 19 1:37:23 WA      4( 4)   6.0   415 Rūta Plakane                  
 20 1:41:25 M60     3( 4)   7.5    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 21 1:50:40 M60     4( 4)   6.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 22 2:18:02 M70     1( 1)   7.5   202 Jānis Ozols                   
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             


04.distance 45.kārta 14.marts Plānupe
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   51:12 MA      1( 9)  26.0   608 Armands Teteris               
  2   54:33 M50     1( 4)  16.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
  3   56:46 M50     2( 4)  12.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  4 1:00:21 MA      2( 9)  22.0  1064 Valdemārs Stūris              
  5 1:07:38 M60     1( 2)  12.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
  6 1:07:48 M40     1( 7)  22.0  1832 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
  7 1:07:54 MA      3( 9)  20.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  8 1:11:20 W40     1( 1)  10.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
  9 1:17:22 M40     2( 7)  18.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 10 1:21:49 MA      4( 9)  18.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 11 1:23:37 M50     3( 4)  10.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
 12 1:24:40 M40     3( 7)  16.0   419 Andis Plakans                 
 13 1:26:47 M40     4( 7)  14.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 14 1:28:54 M40     5( 7)  12.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 15 1:30:14 M50     4( 4)   8.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 16 1:32:41 MA      5( 9)  16.0   307 Guntars Polis                 
 17 1:33:05 MA      6( 9)  14.0   233 Lauris Niedre                 
 18 1:36:10 MA      7( 9)  12.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
 19 1:37:13 MB      1( 2)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 20 1:38:33 WA      1( 2)  12.0   362 Linda Katlapa                 
 21 1:42:38 MA      8( 9)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 22 1:44:47 WA      2( 2)   8.0  1634 Dace Traniņa                  
 23 1:49:16 MB      2( 2)   8.0  3253 Klāvs Knipšis                 
 24 1:49:47 M40     6( 7)  10.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 25 1:52:50 M40     7( 7)   8.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 26 2:04:08 M60     2( 2)   8.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 27 2:27:16 MA      9( 9)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs