01.distance 46.kārta 20.marts Dūjas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:33 W14     1( 1)   2.5   715 Elza Ozola                    
  2 1:14:06 W60     1( 1)   2.5   453 Jūlija Zvirgzde               
  3 1:14:38 M12     1( 1)   2.5   450 Dāvis Šolmanis                


02.distance 46.kārta 20.marts Dūjas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:06 M40     1( 1)   5.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
  2   53:30 MA      1( 1)   5.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
  3   58:23 MB      1( 1)   5.0  3425 Gatis Kivilands               
  4 1:05:03 W14     1( 1)   5.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
  5 1:06:10 WB      1( 2)   6.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
  6 1:09:17 M70     1( 1)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
  7 1:10:12 W40     1( 1)   5.0  2107 Inguna Leiškalne              
  8 1:23:18 WB      2( 2)   4.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
  9 1:30:12 W60     1( 1)   5.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 10 1:43:23 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
       nav  M70     0( 0)   0.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   


03.distance 46.kārta 20.marts Dūjas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   57:35 MB      1( 5)  13.5  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  2 1:05:46 MA      1( 1)   7.5   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  3 1:10:01 M40     1( 3)  10.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
  4 1:11:19 M50     1( 4)  12.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
  5 1:13:43 MB      2( 5)  10.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  6 1:16:42 M14     1( 1)   7.5    60 Mundis Mišins                 
  7 1:17:39 MB      3( 5)   9.0  1250 Jānis Ozols                   
  8 1:18:01 M50     2( 4)   9.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
  9 1:19:13 M50     3( 4)   7.5   470 Miervaldis Bušs               
 10 1:26:32 M40     2( 3)   7.5  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 11 1:26:35 MB      4( 5)   7.5  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 12 1:35:25 W60     1( 1)   7.5  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 13 1:36:16 M40     3( 3)   6.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 14 1:36:56 W50     1( 1)   7.5   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 15 1:37:30 M50     4( 4)   6.0   959 Helmuts Lukačovs              
 16 1:39:43 M60     1( 1)   7.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 17 1:44:03 MB      5( 5)   6.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 18 1:50:24 W40     1( 1)   7.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
 19 2:07:23 WA      1( 1)   7.5  1277 Velga Buša                    
 20 2:33:28 WB      1( 1)   7.5  3203 Roberta Egle                  


04.distance 46.kārta 20.marts Dūjas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:01:32 MA      1(10)  28.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  2 1:09:39 MA      2(10)  24.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  2 1:09:40 MB      1( 4)  16.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
  4 1:11:29 MA      3(10)  22.0   608 Armands Teteris               
  5 1:13:05 MA      4(10)  20.0   198 Reinis Bērziņš                
  6 1:13:21 MA      5(10)  18.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  7 1:14:31 MA      6(10)  16.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
  8 1:16:04 M40     1( 6)  20.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
  9 1:16:12 MA      7(10)  14.0   497 Aldis Banga                   
  9 1:16:12 M50     1( 4)  16.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 11 1:19:17 M40     2( 6)  16.0   773 Egons Šolmanis                
 12 1:21:06 M40     3( 6)  14.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 13 1:27:44 M40     4( 6)  12.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 14 1:31:02 M40     5( 6)  10.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 15 1:31:44 MB      2( 4)  12.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 16 1:31:49 MB      3( 4)  10.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
 17 1:33:00 MA      8(10)  12.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 18 1:38:41 M40     6( 6)   8.0   151 Sandris Lācis                 
 19 1:42:20 M50     2( 4)  12.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 20 1:45:19 MA      9(10)  10.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 21 1:45:28 M60     1( 1)  10.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 22 1:50:41 M14     1( 1)  10.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 23 1:51:26 WA      1( 1)  10.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 24 1:59:43 M50     3( 4)  10.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 25 2:06:48 MA     10(10)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 26 2:12:19 MB      4( 4)   8.0  1011 Aigars Beks                   
 27 2:31:25 M50     4( 4)   8.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  2635 Uldis Upītis