01.distance 47.kārta 21.marts Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:55 M40     1( 1)   2.5   555 Vilnis Priedītis              
  2   36:22 W50     1( 1)   2.5    17 Ināra Linde                   
  3   36:46 M12     1( 5)   4.5   450 Dāvis Šolmanis                
  4   39:16 W70     1( 1)   2.5   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
  5   46:53 M12     2( 5)   3.5   103 Rihards Gailis                
  6 1:03:59 M12     3( 5)   3.0    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  7 1:05:23 M12     4( 5)   2.5  1711 Lauris Stanke                 
  8 1:08:28 M12     5( 5)   2.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 


02.distance 47.kārta 21.marts Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:54 M40     1( 2)   6.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
  2   36:22 M14     1( 1)   5.0  2635 Uldis Upītis                  
  3   40:36 WB      1( 9)  13.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
  4   41:54 WB      2( 9)  11.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
  4   41:54 WB      2( 9)  11.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  6   42:40 M50     1( 2)   6.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
  7   42:52 WB      4( 9)   9.0   996 Signe Hokonena                
  8   45:09 WA      1( 5)   9.0   883 Ilona Zacmane                 
  9   47:24 WA      2( 5)   7.0   252 Alvita Mirecka                
 10   47:52 W50     1( 2)   6.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 11   47:56 WA      3( 5)   6.0   503 Ieva Kalve                    
 12   49:04 MB      1( 3)   7.0   730 Juris Dreimanis               
 13   51:58 W14     1( 4)   8.0   695 Monta Mišina                  
 14   54:06 WA      4( 5)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 15   55:10 WB      5( 9)   8.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 16   55:26 W14     2( 4)   6.0   445 Anete Gurtiņa                 
 17   57:17 WB      6( 9)   7.0   747 Dace Andersone                
 18   57:56 M50     2( 2)   4.0    13 Andris Kalve                  
 19   59:10 MB      2( 3)   5.0  3411 Agris Šulcs                   
 20 1:00:00 M70     1( 4)   8.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 21 1:00:05 W16     1( 2)   6.0    22 Anna Tamuža                   
 22 1:00:24 W50     2( 2)   4.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 23 1:01:32 WA      5( 5)   4.0   415 Rūta Plakane                  
 24 1:02:02 M40     2( 2)   4.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 25 1:04:37 W16     2( 2)   4.0  3234 Kristīne Liepiņa              
 26 1:04:57 W40     1( 1)   5.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 27 1:05:02 M70     2( 4)   6.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 28 1:12:17 WB      7( 9)   6.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
 29 1:16:02 WB      8( 9)   5.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 30 1:17:07 W70     1( 1)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 31 1:17:26 W60     1( 1)   5.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 32 1:17:45 WB      9( 9)   4.0  1458 Solvita Kauliņa               
 33 1:20:21 M70     3( 4)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 34 1:27:52 M70     4( 4)   4.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
 35 1:55:52 W14     3( 4)   5.0  3199 Luīze Bebriša-Fedotova        
 36 1:55:55 W14     4( 4)   4.0  3198 Rūta Laizāne                  
 37 1:56:03 MB      3( 3)   4.0  3395 Uldis Putniņš                 


03.distance 47.kārta 21.marts Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   53:15 MB      1(11)  22.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  2   55:17 MB      2(11)  19.5   794 Edgars Peičs                  
  3   57:01 MB      3(11)  18.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  4   57:24 MB      4(11)  16.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  5   59:36 MB      5(11)  15.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
  6 1:00:31 MB      6(11)  13.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  7 1:04:22 M40     1( 4)  12.0   841 Paulis Laizāns                
  8 1:05:03 M50     1( 3)  10.5   221 Jānis Tereško                 
  9 1:05:27 MA      1( 3)  10.5  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 10 1:05:34 M40     2( 4)   9.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 11 1:05:56 WA      1( 6)  15.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 12 1:07:19 MB      7(11)  12.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
 13 1:09:32 M14     1( 2)   9.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
 14 1:10:43 WA      2( 6)  12.0    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
 15 1:11:50 MA      2( 3)   7.5   437 Kaspars Kaupe                 
 16 1:11:55 M14     2( 2)   6.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 17 1:17:29 WA      3( 6)  10.5   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 18 1:18:24 M40     3( 4)   7.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 19 1:21:02 M50     2( 3)   7.5   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 20 1:23:44 WA      4( 6)   9.0   766 Baiba Kaškina                 
 21 1:24:31 W40     1( 4)  12.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 22 1:25:22 M60     1( 3)  10.5   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 23 1:25:29 M50     3( 3)   6.0   959 Helmuts Lukačovs              
 24 1:26:06 WB      1( 4)  12.0   633 Līga Neilande                 
 25 1:26:46 MB      8(11)  10.5  3197 Arnis Leikarts                
 26 1:28:11 M60     2( 3)   7.5   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 27 1:28:14 M60     3( 3)   6.0    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 28 1:28:47 WB      2( 4)   9.0  3359 Alma Vītola                   
 29 1:30:29 WA      5( 6)   7.5    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 30 1:31:24 M40     4( 4)   6.0   784 Viesturs Puriņš               
 31 1:33:58 W40     2( 4)   9.0   556 Baiba Zariņa                  
 32 1:34:31 MB      9(11)   9.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 33 1:36:35 WB      3( 4)   7.5    27 Liene Veispale                
 34 1:36:55 MB     10(11)   7.5  1236 Edgars Tabors                 
 35 1:44:44 MA      3( 3)   6.0   269 Aivis Zetmanis                
 36 1:46:31 WB      4( 4)   6.0  2366 Laura Šterna                  
 37 1:46:34 WA      6( 6)   6.0   314 Inese Birģele                 
 38 1:46:46 W40     3( 4)   7.5  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 39 1:49:25 W40     4( 4)   6.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 40 1:50:43 MB     11(11)   6.0  3200 Matīss Vecvagaris             
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
       nav  M60     0( 0)   0.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             


04.distance 47.kārta 21.marts Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   56:36 MA      1(18)  44.0  1154 Dzintars Salavs               
  2 1:00:33 MB      1( 7)  22.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  3 1:02:20 MA      2(18)  40.0   307 Guntars Polis                 
  4 1:03:45 MA      3(18)  38.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
  5 1:06:55 MA      4(18)  36.0   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
  6 1:07:46 M50     1( 2)  12.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  7 1:08:05 MA      5(18)  34.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  8 1:08:10 M40     1(10)  28.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
  9 1:08:44 M40     2(10)  24.0   997 Raitis Muižnieks              
 10 1:09:02 M50     2( 2)   8.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 11 1:09:46 MA      6(18)  32.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 12 1:12:41 M40     3(10)  22.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 13 1:13:49 M40     4(10)  20.0  2540 Edgars Utāns                  
 14 1:15:00 MB      2( 7)  18.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 15 1:15:09 MA      7(18)  30.0  1064 Valdemārs Stūris              
 16 1:15:49 MA      8(18)  28.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs                  
 17 1:15:58 MA      9(18)  26.0   251 Andris Mireckis               
 18 1:16:02 M40     5(10)  18.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 19 1:17:29 MA     10(18)  24.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 20 1:19:10 MB      3( 7)  16.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 21 1:19:23 M40     6(10)  16.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 21 1:19:23 M60     1( 1)  10.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 23 1:20:00 MA     11(18)  22.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 24 1:20:13 MB      4( 7)  14.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
 25 1:25:21 MB      5( 7)  12.0  3253 Klāvs Knipšis                 
 26 1:26:02 MB      6( 7)  10.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 27 1:26:51 MA     12(18)  20.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 28 1:27:48 WA      1( 2)  12.0  2483 Alda Bražūne                  
 29 1:29:04 MA     13(18)  18.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 30 1:29:24 M40     7(10)  14.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 31 1:29:52 WA      2( 2)   8.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 32 1:29:55 M40     8(10)  12.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 33 1:31:32 MA     14(18)  16.0   875 Gatis Krasovskis              
 34 1:31:39 M12     1( 1)  10.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
 35 1:32:56 MA     15(18)  14.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 36 1:33:14 M40     9(10)  10.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 37 1:33:23 M14     1( 1)  10.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 38 1:36:34 MB      7( 7)   8.0  1011 Aigars Beks                   
 39 1:37:01 MA     16(18)  12.0  1480 Indulis Tamužs                
 40 1:44:20 MA     17(18)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 41 1:45:26 W40     1( 1)  10.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
 42 1:49:47 M40    10(10)   8.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 43 1:53:18 MA     18(18)   8.0  1370 Pēteris Jansons