Ziemas Magnēta 4.kārta - Riekstukalns
2011.10.22.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 7 KP 2.000 km ^
1. 176 Pauls Verners Johansens Auseklis 00:22:02
2. 355 Eduards Butāns Auseklis 00:33:30
3. 1264 Ruta Auzniece Smeldze 00:33:47
4. 1780 Ilona Heinrihsone 00:42:58
5. 1267 Kārlis Ruskulis 00:50:51
6. 1265 Kristiāna Būcena 01:00:26
7. 102 Egons Zablovskis Seniors 01:06:44
8. 857 Dāvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 01:10:34
897 Kristaps Ducens DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 4.040 km ^
1. 995 Signe Hokonena A2 00:36:04
2. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:36:06
3. 1024 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda OK 00:36:15
4. 1266 Līga Šūpulniece Meridiāns 00:37:36
5. 550 Daiga Reine Auseklis 00:37:47
6. 1974 Jurģis Lapiņš Kaartiikki 00:38:50
7. 2399 Gatis Kivilands Ogre 00:40:08
8. 1704 Vita Lanceniece OK KO 00:40:33
9. 553 Sanita Feldmane 00:41:23
10. 775 Inta Brūna LU EVF 00:41:59
11. 1284 Artis Spēlmanis 00:42:17
12. 1355 Toms Straume Auseklis 00:43:18
13. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts 00:44:38
14. 129 Ģirts Slaviņš 00:44:46
15. 1616 Erna Skujiņa Prizma 00:46:04
16. 429 Kārlis Stradiņš Patnis/Aus 00:47:42
17. 1649 Sanita Pavāre Eko O 00:47:58
18. 1652 Egita Rozniece Tosk Eko O 00:48:03
19. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas Me 00:48:36
20. 1268 Mārīte Kļaviņa Eko O 00:49:25
21. 2585 Ginta Sniķere Prizma 00:49:37
22. 2572 Lauris Stanke Auseklis 00:49:47
23. 2096 Andris Ozols Prizma 00:50:52
24. 240 Elīna Gediņa 00:52:07
25. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 00:53:02
26. 1380 Inta Ruskule 00:53:11
27. 128 Laura Slaviņa 00:54:08
28. 777 Anna Slaviņa Ozons OK 00:54:53
29. 2179 Viktors Novikovs Skauts 00:55:51
30. 132 Dace Spudas 00:57:27
31. 103 Marta Zvaune 00:57:30
32. 1330 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 00:58:15
33. 1123 Agris Pavlovskis 01:00:21
34. 331 Aija Stradiņa 01:00:33
35. 2039 Lūkass Dzalbs 01:01:07
36. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:02:15
37. 1114 Evija Brīnuma 01:04:01
38. 1116 Linda Zvaune 01:04:02
39. 426 Iveta Endziņa SPAMMA 01:06:23
40. 29 Barbel Muller-Karulis 01:06:25
41. 1119 Ansis Bērziņš 01:06:43
42. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:07:03
43. 342 Sandra Čoka Latvijas F 01:08:38
44. 1223 Lidija Zukule A2 01:10:24
45. 453 Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 01:15:49
46. 1035 Rita Ostupa Kāpa OK 01:18:35
47. 266 Anda Strazdiņa 01:47:47
48. 2169 Verners Kļaviņš Eko O 01:54:29
49. 1270 Jānis Zvīgulis 02:00:44
49. 1271 Laura Zvīgule 02:00:44
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 6.090 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:50:17
2. 9 Kaspars Semēvics Auseklis 00:51:31
3. 584 Emīls Rupais 00:52:42
4. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:55:07
5. 987 Ieva Godiņa Lejas Mind 00:55:41
6. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš 00:57:23
7. 1571 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:57:27
8. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons 00:58:58
9. 2758 Ieva Ozoliņa Ziemeļkurz 00:59:00
10. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts 00:59:13
11. 779 Intars Cakars 00:59:26
12. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 00:59:49
13. 796 Ingus Grasis 01:01:58
14. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns OK Sigulda 01:02:34
15. 55 Ilze Skangale Burkānciem 01:03:15
16. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas Sati 01:03:45
17. 2070 Gunta Fauste Burkānciem 01:04:07
18. 1020 Kaspars Kampuss 01:04:32
19. 1541 Jānis Odiņš 01:04:38
20. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons OK 01:05:02
21. 1272 Pēteris Micāns 01:05:18
22. 1483 Juris Cebulis Mona OK 01:05:45
23. 799 Kaspars Zemītis SWW 01:06:05
24. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:06:33
25. 869 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas Sati 01:06:34
26. 183 Juris Ducens 01:07:13
27. 1364 Viesturs Kriškalns 01:09:41
28. 994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš MKBKC 01:10:52
29. 2576 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 01:11:25
30. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 01:14:57
31. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 01:16:42
32. 1575 Vilnis Gailums 01:17:22
33. 943 Ieva Nora Fīrere Auseklis 01:17:33
34. 1955 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:18:15
35. 474 Aivar Tihane Lost 01:22:48
36. 676 Rota Šņuka Bebri 01:23:24
37. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 01:25:17
38. 325 Rudīte Šterna OK Sigulda 01:28:18
39. 1098 Kārlis Čoka PTZ9X 01:28:36
40. 797 Andris Grundšteins Viva IT 01:32:31
41. 2433 Inna Bērziņa 01:32:45
42. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 01:34:09
43. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 01:34:10
44. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 01:41:14
45. 216 Jānis Tuncis Alsungs 01:41:38
46. 326 Mudīte Zvaigzne 01:46:22
47. 604 Andra Melbārde Seniors 01:55:09
48. 787 Anita Vucāne 02:04:21
49. 1273 Jekaterina Gerasimoviča 02:27:18
792 Kārlis Lācis LDM DQ
250 Izolde Jumare DQ
1730 Gundars Balodis DQ
580 Inese Purgaile Bebri DQ
699 Oskars Zemītis SWW DQ
838 Genādijs Gordeiko DQ
1151 Edmunds Vimba DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 29 KP 8.200 km ^
1. 718 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis 01:01:23
2. 353 Mārtiņš Godiņš Lejas Mind 01:02:49
3. 880 Artis Friks Auseklis 01:03:45
4. 8889 Kārlis Magons Prizma 01:07:02
5. 2041 Uģis Voiceščuks B&Co 01:08:06
6. 1486 Kaspars Jansons 01:08:37
7. 73 Guntars Polis Auseklis 01:08:53
8. 3143 Žanis Jesko OK Alnis 01:10:30
9. 1952 Māris Bisenieks Purva Brid 01:13:02
10. 824 Nikolajs Lucāns Auseklis 01:14:47
11. 2205 Pēteris Hokonens A2 01:14:51
12. 8 Andris Tauvens Ozons OK 01:15:21
13. 66 Guntars Jansons Burkānciem 01:15:55
14. 500 Ervīns Veics 01:18:55
15. 233 Lauris Niedre Auseklis 01:19:10
16. 629 Aivis Zetmanis Silva 6 01:19:51
16. 10 Jānis Zolbergs Forma2.lv 01:19:51
18. 487 Sergejs Gudzs Auseklis 01:21:22
19. 3000 Arne Lūsis Alnis 01:22:05
20. 567 Agris Puriņš Ziemeļkurz 01:23:28
21. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 01:23:58
22. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Ezergravas 01:24:09
23. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 01:24:15
24. 293 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:26:20
25. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:28:43
26. 2242 Nauris Inovskis Taka 01:29:11
27. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B 01:29:17
28. 681 Raitis Birznieks SPAMMA 01:30:20
29. 81 Aiga Kalniņa Ezergravas 01:32:19
30. 135 Kaspars Ķīsis 01:32:42
31. 492 Sandis Siliņš 01:34:07
32. 784 Viesturs Puriņš 01:35:23
33. 2575 Normunds Grava 01:36:21
34. 221 Jānis Tereško LUMPII 01:36:52
35. 1986 Mārtiņš Knipšis 01:37:16
36. 2237 Uldis Kalniņš 01:41:22
37. 300 Ingemārs Smildziņš 01:47:39
38. 268 Māris Strazdiņš 01:47:58
39. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 01:52:01
40. 63 Andis Plakans Auseklis 01:53:01
41. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Prizma 01:53:45
42. 1290 Arta Jakoveka Ozons 01:55:22
43. 283 Jānis Šnepste 01:59:27
44. 2577 Ojārs Milleris 02:06:28
45. 1136 Toms Šulmanis 02:11:25
46. 1289 Aigars Jakovels 02:28:11
1481 Mārtiņš Šteinalts "OK ""EKO" DQ
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 4 KP ^
1. 0 Jēkabs Gediņš 01:39:58
2. 0 Anna Stradiņa 01:40:20
3. 0 Lote Kivilande` 01:40:26
4. 0 Terēza Teibe 01:40:30
5. 0 Elvita Jakovela 01:40:32
6. 0 Anna Jakovela 01:40:33
7. 0 Ričards Bisenieks 01:40:43
8. 0 Nora Kivilande 01:40:47
9. 0 Georgs Gediņš 01:41:47
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 2011.10.22. 17:55:06 Magnets