Pāru sacensības - Mucenieki

3/30/2014
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IND1] [IND2]
[IND3] [MIX1] [MIX2] [MIX3] [OPEN] [SKOLIŅA]

MIX1 Distance (1): 10 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:29:49
 1.  2197 Jānis Saulīte             Stereotips 00:29:49 +00:00
 2.  2064 Artis Krjukovs                       00:30:21 +00:32
 2.  2018 Ansis Andže                          00:30:21 +00:32
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:33:11 +03:22
 3.     0 Baiba Lāce                           00:33:11 +03:22
 4.  4323 Marie Tammemāe            OK Orvand  00:33:22 +03:33
 4.  4323 Piibe Tammemāe            OK Orvand  00:33:22 +03:33
 5.  1415 Evija Miezīte                        00:33:40 +03:51
 5.     0 Raivis Miezītis                      00:33:40 +03:51
 6.  1511 Inna Bērziņa                         00:33:44 +03:55
 6.   541 Andis Jenavs                         00:33:44 +03:55
 7.   807 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      00:35:02 +05:13
 7.   807 Kārlis Pirktiņš           OK KO      00:35:02 +05:13
 8.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:36:17 +06:28
 8.     0 Ināra Gipsle                         00:36:17 +06:28
 9.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:36:59 +07:10
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:36:59 +07:10
10.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:37:11 +07:22
10.  1251 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:37:11 +07:22
11.     0 Ilze Rusova                          00:37:28 +07:39
11.     0 Gundars Rusovs                       00:37:28 +07:39
12.  2897 Rihards Volfs                        00:37:51 +08:02
12.     0 Agnese Volfa                         00:37:51 +08:02
13.   357 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:38:29 +08:40
13.   471 Anita Saulīte             Burkānciem 00:38:29 +08:40
14.     0 Elīna Salava              Ozons      00:38:48 +08:59
14.     0 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons      00:38:48 +08:59
15.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:39:02 +09:13
15.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:39:02 +09:13
16.   443 Krišs Karnītis                       00:39:12 +09:23
16.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:39:12 +09:23
17.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:39:55 +10:06
17.  1248 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:39:55 +10:06
18.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:40:05 +10:16
18.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:40:05 +10:16
19.  3213 Ekaterina Nikitina        SKO RUS    00:40:09 +10:20
19.  3218 Maria Nikitina            SKO RUS    00:40:09 +10:20
20.   978 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:17 +10:28
20.   950 Ieva Šinka                           00:40:17 +10:28
21.   511 Andris Orniņš                        00:40:53 +11:04
21.   512 Aija Orniņa                          00:40:53 +11:04
22.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:41:02 +11:13
22.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:41:02 +11:13
23.  1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:41:18 +11:29
23.  1219 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis   00:41:18 +11:29
24.     0 Edīte Bričonoka                      00:41:36 +11:47
24.     0 Kartīna Kosmačeva                    00:41:36 +11:47
25.  1701 Amela Al-Asbahi                      00:41:42 +11:53
25.  1702 Miks Duburs                          00:41:42 +11:53
26.  2483 Jānis Paiders                        00:41:45 +11:56
26.  2451 Elīna Plūme                          00:41:45 +11:56
27.    39 Nils Lucāns               Auseklis   00:41:58 +12:09
27.   966 Nikolajs Lucāns           Auseklis   00:41:58 +12:09
28.  3211 Iraida Nikitina           SKO RUS    00:42:41 +12:52
28.  3217 Tatiana Nikitina          SKO RUS    00:42:41 +12:52
29.   569 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:45:18 +15:29
29.  1722 Iveta Antonova            ifcis      00:45:18 +15:29
30.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:46:08 +16:19
30.     0 Juris Paiders                        00:46:08 +16:19
31.  2041 Ginta Sniķere                        00:46:25 +16:36
31.  2041 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:46:25 +16:36
32.   927 Līga Buļa                            00:47:40 +17:51
32.   927 Ilze Loba                            00:47:40 +17:51
33.     0 Edijs Jansons                        00:47:47 +17:58
33.     0 Agnese Jansone                       00:47:47 +17:58
34.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:48:03 +18:14
34.     0 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   00:48:03 +18:14
35.     0 Andris Dīriņš                        00:48:17 +18:28
35.     0 Kristīne Dīriņa                      00:48:17 +18:28
36.  2539 Aigars Eglājs                        00:49:30 +19:41
36.  2539 Edgars Būmanis                       00:49:30 +19:41
37.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:50:15 +20:26
37.   974 Līva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:50:15 +20:26
38.     0 Jānis Melbārdis                      00:50:34 +20:45
38.     0 Adelīna Melbārde                     00:50:34 +20:45
39.  1022 Artūrs Bondars            Latvijas F 00:50:37 +20:48
39.  2674 Līga Lejiņa               Latvijas F 00:50:37 +20:48
40.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:51:32 +21:43
40.  1008 Ilze Galvanovska                     00:51:32 +21:43
41.  1034 Kristīne Ozola            A2         00:51:45 +21:56
41.  2967 Estere Kozlinska          A2         00:51:45 +21:56
42.  2151 Nils Ciglis               A2         00:52:00 +22:11
42.  2934 Mārtiņš Auziņš            A2         00:52:00 +22:11
43.     0 Pauls Cielavs                        00:53:40 +23:51
43.     0 Rasma Cielava                        00:53:40 +23:51
44.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:54:33 +24:44
44.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:54:33 +24:44
45.  1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:56:01 +26:12
45.     0 Renārs Niedra                        00:56:01 +26:12
46.  1172 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:57:43 +27:54
46.  1772 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:57:43 +27:54
47.     0 Anna Ducmane                         00:58:11 +28:22
47.     0 Uldis Kalējs                         00:58:11 +28:22
48.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma     00:58:24 +28:35
48.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        00:58:24 +28:35
49.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona       01:00:14 +30:25
49.   237 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK    01:00:14 +30:25
50.     0 Irēna Vītola                         01:01:33 +31:44
50.     0 Laima Lūse                           01:01:33 +31:44
51.   604 Andra Melbārde            Seniors    01:02:45 +32:56
51.     0 Antonija Rimše                       01:02:45 +32:56
52.  1867 Ingmārs Kārkliņš          Individuāl 01:02:49 +33:00
52.  1869 Renāte Kārkliņa           Individuāl 01:02:49 +33:00
53.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:06:15 +36:26
53.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:06:15 +36:26
54.     0 Dana Behmane                         01:07:00 +37:11
54.     0 Valentīns Hitrovs                    01:07:00 +37:11
55.   961 Agate Blanka              Auseklis   01:07:37 +37:48
55.   802 Līga Blanka               Kāpa       01:07:37 +37:48
56.     0 Lea Tammemāe              SK 100     01:12:31 +42:42
56.     0 Urmas Tammemāe            SK 100     01:12:31 +42:42
57.  2581 Jēkabs Balodis                       01:16:49 +47:00
57.     0 Vivita Daņiļēviča                    01:16:49 +47:00
58.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                        01:21:50 +52:01
58.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:21:50 +52:01
      495 Vita Vestmane                        DQ      
        0 Juris Nagla                          DQ      
        0 Juris Šmulders                       DQ      
        0 Ilze Šmuldere                        DQ      
        0 Kārlis Purmalis                      DQ      
        0 Daina Dzelme-Urbāne                  DQ      
IND1 Distance (1): 10 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3222 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:28:06
 2.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:29:33 +01:27
 3.  2937 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:31:31 +03:25
 4.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru P 00:32:23 +04:17
 5.  1508 Emīls Johansens           IK Ausekli 00:34:36 +06:30
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts    00:34:38 +06:32
 7.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:37:58 +09:52
 8.   248 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M 00:40:30 +12:24
 9.     0 Ilona Kalniņa                        00:40:36 +12:30
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:55 +14:49
11.   995 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:43:31 +15:25
12.  1768 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:43:44 +15:38
13.   331 Aija Stradiņa                        00:44:04 +15:58
14.  3216 Olga Nazarian             SKO RUS    00:45:46 +17:40
15.  1569 Anda Upīte                Kāpa OK/Sa 00:46:10 +18:04
16.   928 Guntars Loba                         00:48:11 +20:05
17.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:26 +21:20
18.  2625 Baiba Hincenberga         Accenture  00:49:28 +21:22
19.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:49:30 +21:24
20.     0 Vairis Kronbergs                     00:51:36 +23:30
21.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:55:13 +27:07
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:57:50 +29:44
23.  1592 Oskars Ozols                         00:59:22 +31:16
24.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:03:16 +35:10
25.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK    01:03:42 +35:36
26.     0 Vairis Velde                         01:03:59 +35:53
27.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:04:22 +36:16
28.   791 Līga Abramoviča                      01:04:40 +36:34
29.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:10:09 +42:03
30.   823 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA     01:11:42 +43:36
31.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:13:22 +45:16
32.  2947 Reinis Liepiņš                       01:16:23 +48:17
33.     0 Iveta Osīte                          01:29:14 +61:08
34.  3176 Inta Čiekure                         02:12:02 +103:56
MIX2 Distance (2): 13 KP 7.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1364 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        OK Ogre    00:42:06
 1.  2930 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre    00:42:06 +00:00
 2.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          isbs.lv    00:47:39 +05:33
 2.   311 Krists Krenbergs                     00:47:39 +05:33
 3.   834 Roberts Eberliņš          Atea       00:48:32 +06:26
 3.  2950 Aivars Skridulis                     00:48:32 +06:26
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:00 +06:54
 4.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:49:00 +06:54
 5.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:50:09 +08:03
 5.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš                     00:50:09 +08:03
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:50:36 +08:30
 6.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:50:36 +08:30
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:58 +09:52
 7.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:51:58 +09:52
 8.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:52:04 +09:58
 8.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:52:04 +09:58
 9.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 00:52:16 +10:10
 9.  2861 Dzintars Rērihs           VSK Noskri 00:52:16 +10:10
10.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:54:21 +12:15
10.  1135 Evija Līviņa                         00:54:21 +12:15
11.     0 Ieva Fīrere                          00:54:48 +12:42
11.   718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:54:48 +12:42
12.  3210 Anna Nikitina             SKO RUS    00:55:20 +13:14
12.  3209 Anastasia Nikitina        SKO RUS    00:55:20 +13:14
13.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:57:30 +15:24
13.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus     00:57:30 +15:24
14.     0 Juris Šinke                          00:58:04 +15:58
14.     0 Ārija Šinke                          00:58:04 +15:58
15.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    00:59:18 +17:12
15.   477 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:59:18 +17:12
16.  2845 Jānis Melbārdis           B&Co       00:59:21 +17:15
16.   471 Anita Saulīte             Burkānciem 00:59:21 +17:15
17.  2149 Madis Ciglis              A2         00:59:46 +17:40
17.  2150 Magda Cigle               A2         00:59:46 +17:40
18.  2648 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas M 01:02:18 +20:12
18.     0 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas M 01:02:18 +20:12
19.  2745 Juris Dreimanis                      01:02:18 +20:12
19.     0 Kārlis Dreimanis                     01:02:18 +20:12
20.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                      01:02:32 +20:26
20.     0 Kristaps Grande                      01:02:32 +20:26
21.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis S 01:03:02 +20:56
21.   975 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   01:03:02 +20:56
22.   479 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:04:38 +22:32
22.  2819 Inga Saknīte                         01:04:38 +22:32
23.    46 Zenta Šnepste             Auseklis   01:05:34 +23:28
23.   231 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:05:34 +23:28
24.   204 Baiba Birzniece                      01:07:23 +25:17
24.   143 Ilze Birzniece            Imeria     01:07:23 +25:17
25.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:07:24 +25:18
25.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   01:07:24 +25:18
26.  1214 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:09:18 +27:12
26.     0 Andrejs Gaumigs                      01:09:18 +27:12
27.  3168 Katrīna Vastlāve                     01:09:21 +27:15
27.     0 Artis Vastlāvis                      01:09:21 +27:15
28.  1431 Ainārs Butāns                        01:09:50 +27:44
28.   942 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   01:09:50 +27:44
29.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    01:11:20 +29:14
29.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:11:20 +29:14
30.  1050 Kristaps Epners           Elita      01:12:06 +30:00
30.     0 Ieva Epnere                          01:12:06 +30:00
31.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   01:12:27 +30:21
31.  2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:12:27 +30:21
32.  1270 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs                  01:12:39 +30:33
32.   943 Elizabete Neimiševa                  01:12:39 +30:33
33.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:13:06 +31:00
33.     0 Ieva Gedute                          01:13:06 +31:00
34.  2597 Mārcis Beitāns            Dopings.lv 01:13:08 +31:02
34.  2659 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.LV 01:13:08 +31:02
35.   868 Inga Šakare                          01:16:10 +34:04
35.  1137 Sandra Pereca                        01:16:10 +34:04
36.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:17:47 +35:41
36.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:17:47 +35:41
37.  1201 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 01:17:48 +35:42
37.  1185 Līga Ozoliņa                         01:17:48 +35:42
38.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:25:10 +43:04
38.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:25:10 +43:04
39.  3153 Antons Sauškins                      01:28:33 +46:27
39.     0 Ilze Sauškina                        01:28:33 +46:27
40.  2946 Iveta Liepiņa                        01:50:34 +68:28
40.  2945 Ilga Rutka                           01:50:34 +68:28
41.  2687 Lauris Vāvere                        02:03:45 +81:39
41.  2688 Irīna Belova                         02:03:45 +81:39
42.     0 Andris Andersons                     02:16:08 +94:02
42.     0 Katrīna Andersone                    02:16:08 +94:02
        0 Ansis Šinke                          DQ      
        0 Jūlija Baranovskaja                  DQ      
IND2 Distance (2): 13 KP 7.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4321 Lauri Tammemāe            SK 100     00:35:59
 2.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons                     00:43:24 +07:25
 3.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:21 +11:22
 4.   645 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:47:34 +11:35
 5.  1834 Kristers Aparjods         Kāpa OK    00:48:12 +12:13
 6.     0 Rūdolfs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:49:23 +13:24
 7.  1307 Gints Gritāns             Purva Brid 00:49:32 +13:33
 8.   497 Jānis Skuda                          00:50:34 +14:35
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:44 +14:45
10.  2767 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns  00:51:36 +15:37
11.  2691 Edvīns Rumba                         00:57:40 +21:41
12.  1833 Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK    00:58:57 +22:58
13.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:59:04 +23:05
14.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:59:32 +23:33
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:44 +23:45
16.  1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis   00:59:52 +23:53
17.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  01:00:10 +24:11
18.  1736 Ģirts Mauliņš             IND        01:06:42 +30:43
19.     0 Kaspars Tensons                      01:06:46 +30:47
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:08:15 +32:16
21.  1154 Gustavs Poga                         01:09:18 +33:19
22.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:11:01 +35:02
23.  2754 Guntis Karelis                       01:11:25 +35:26
24.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:15:58 +39:59
25.     0 Zane Saudorga             Kāpa       01:40:06 +64:07
26.  3162 Lauris Liepiņš                       01:49:44 +73:45
27.     0 Pāvels Popovičs                      01:53:25 +77:26
     1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz DQ      
      959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      DQ      
MIX3 Distance (3): 25 KP 14.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   888 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      01:10:27
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:10:27 +00:00
 2.  3215 Ivan Nikitin              SKO RUS    01:10:48 +00:21
 2.  3214 Andrey Nikiforov          SKO RUS    01:10:48 +00:21
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:18:30 +08:03
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:18:30 +08:03
 4.  2846 Ivars Vertuls                        01:28:22 +17:55
 4.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:28:22 +17:55
 5.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   01:29:23 +18:56
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:29:23 +18:56
 6.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        01:31:41 +21:14
 6.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:31:41 +21:14
 7.  1481 Ieva Dobule                          01:36:15 +25:48
 7.  1393 Artis Dobulis             Auseklis   01:36:15 +25:48
 8.  1598 Inārs Utkins                         01:41:02 +30:35
 8.     0 Arnolds Linītis                      01:41:02 +30:35
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:42:18 +31:51
 9.     0 Juris Lebedoks                       01:42:18 +31:51
10.  1742 Marija Lešinska           Auseklis   01:42:25 +31:58
10.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        01:42:25 +31:58
11.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 01:42:56 +32:29
11.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 01:42:56 +32:29
12.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:51:59 +41:32
12.   994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:51:59 +41:32
13.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:53:47 +43:20
13.   303 Eduards Bura              Auseklis   01:53:47 +43:20
14.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA     01:54:20 +43:53
14.   426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA     01:54:20 +43:53
15.     0 Guna Martinsone                      01:57:18 +46:51
15.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:57:18 +46:51
16.   110 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:58:24 +47:57
16.   115 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:58:24 +47:57
17.  2676 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:59:52 +49:25
17.  2270 Guna Ostrovska                       01:59:52 +49:25
18.   200 Jānis Andersons                      02:00:21 +49:54
18.     0 Darja Ciganoka                       02:00:21 +49:54
19.   309 Jekaterina Gerasimoviča              02:01:19 +50:52
19.  1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    02:01:19 +50:52
20.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   02:02:07 +51:40
20.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   02:02:07 +51:40
21.   384 Juris Līpacis                        02:22:13 +71:46
21.     0 Guntra Purmale                       02:22:13 +71:46
22.   414 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   02:25:11 +74:44
22.   416 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   02:25:11 +74:44
23.  2682 Aivars Rožkalns                      02:32:51 +82:24
23.   294 Linda Rožkalne                       02:32:51 +82:24
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 02:40:42 +90:15
24.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 02:40:42 +90:15
     2855 Baiba Niparte                        DQ      
        0 Reinis Millers                       DQ      
IND3 Distance (3): 25 KP 14.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3219 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  01:19:13
 2.  2045 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa       01:21:10 +01:57
 3.  3230 Annika Rihma              OK Põlva K 01:27:36 +08:23
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:27:57 +08:44
 5.   625 Irita Puķīte                         01:29:51 +10:38
 6.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:30:58 +11:45
 7.  2593 Alex Bernardin            U.S.Primie 01:32:51 +13:38
 8.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:33:04 +13:51
 9.  2702 Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis   01:33:13 +14:00
10.   815 Juris Ritums              Ozons      01:33:34 +14:21
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:38:14 +19:01
12.  2271 Nikolay Sytov                        01:38:29 +19:16
13.  2632 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:38:57 +19:44
14.     0 Janeks Bauers                        01:38:58 +19:45
15.  1643 Bruno Voronovs            Labs       01:39:27 +20:14
16.   646 Ilmārs Brikmanis                     01:40:57 +21:44
17.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:42:08 +22:55
18.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:49:35 +30:22
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   02:00:26 +41:13
     1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (4): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:17:12
 2.     0 Kārlis Krjukovs           Auseklis   00:25:21 +08:09
 3.     0 Jānis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:26:52 +09:40
 4.     0 Valters Mauliņš                      00:33:27 +16:15
 5.     0 Rūdolfs Mauliņš                      00:33:29 +16:17
 6.     0 Raivo Upenieks                       00:33:34 +16:22
 7.     0 Kristers Strautmanis                 00:33:37 +16:25
 8.     0 Melānija Luīze Jansone               00:33:45 +16:33
 9.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                       00:33:50 +16:38
10.     0 Lorete Velde                         00:35:03 +17:51
11.     0 Beāte Kronberga                      00:35:17 +18:05
12.     0 Barbara Bodiļeva                     00:35:36 +18:24
13.     0 Rūta Baltspurviņa                    00:36:14 +19:02
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1678 Urmas Laev                IK Ausekli 01:00:24 22p
 2.  1677 Riina Laev                IK Ausekli 01:02:46 22p
 3.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Seniors    00:58:25 5p
#1 Distance (MIX1,IND1): 10 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3222 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    IND1     00:28:06
 2.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis  IND1     00:29:33 +01:27
 3.  2197 Jānis Saulīte             StereotipsMIX1     00:29:49 +01:43
 3.   355 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  MIX1     00:29:49 +01:43
 5.  2018 Ansis Andže                         MIX1     00:30:21 +02:15
 5.  2064 Artis Krjukovs                      MIX1     00:30:21 +02:15
 7.  2937 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     IND1     00:31:31 +03:25
 8.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru PIND1     00:32:23 +04:17
 9.     0 Baiba Lāce                          MIX1     00:33:11 +05:05
 9.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalMIX1     00:33:11 +05:05
11.  4323 Piibe Tammemāe            OK Orvand MIX1     00:33:22 +05:16
11.  4323 Marie Tammemāe            OK Orvand MIX1     00:33:22 +05:16
13.  1415 Evija Miezīte                       MIX1     00:33:40 +05:34
13.     0 Raivis Miezītis                     MIX1     00:33:40 +05:34
15.   541 Andis Jenavs                        MIX1     00:33:44 +05:38
15.  1511 Inna Bērziņa                        MIX1     00:33:44 +05:38
17.  1508 Emīls Johansens           IK AusekliIND1     00:34:36 +06:30
18.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts   IND1     00:34:38 +06:32
19.   807 Kārlis Pirktiņš           OK KO     MIX1     00:35:02 +06:56
19.   807 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     MIX1     00:35:02 +06:56
21.     0 Ināra Gipsle                        MIX1     00:36:17 +08:11
21.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    MIX1     00:36:17 +08:11
23.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiMIX1     00:36:59 +08:53
23.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       MIX1     00:36:59 +08:53
25.  1251 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  MIX1     00:37:11 +09:05
25.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  MIX1     00:37:11 +09:05
27.     0 Gundars Rusovs                      MIX1     00:37:28 +09:22
27.     0 Ilze Rusova                         MIX1     00:37:28 +09:22
29.     0 Agnese Volfa                        MIX1     00:37:51 +09:45
29.  2897 Rihards Volfs                       MIX1     00:37:51 +09:45
31.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    IND1     00:37:58 +09:52
32.   471 Anita Saulīte             BurkānciemMIX1     00:38:29 +10:23
32.   357 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  MIX1     00:38:29 +10:23
34.     0 Elīna Salava              Ozons     MIX1     00:38:48 +10:42
34.     0 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons     MIX1     00:38:48 +10:42
36.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    MIX1     00:39:02 +10:56
36.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       MIX1     00:39:02 +10:56
38.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    MIX1     00:39:12 +11:06
38.   443 Krišs Karnītis                      MIX1     00:39:12 +11:06
40.  1248 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  MIX1     00:39:55 +11:49
40.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  MIX1     00:39:55 +11:49
42.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK MIX1     00:40:05 +11:59
42.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  MIX1     00:40:05 +11:59
44.  3213 Ekaterina Nikitina        SKO RUS   MIX1     00:40:09 +12:03
44.  3218 Maria Nikitina            SKO RUS   MIX1     00:40:09 +12:03
46.   950 Ieva Šinka                          MIX1     00:40:17 +12:11
46.   978 Silvija Lansmane                    MIX1     00:40:17 +12:11
48.   248 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas MIND1     00:40:30 +12:24
49.     0 Ilona Kalniņa                       IND1     00:40:36 +12:30
50.   512 Aija Orniņa                         MIX1     00:40:53 +12:47
50.   511 Andris Orniņš                       MIX1     00:40:53 +12:47
52.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  MIX1     00:41:02 +12:56
52.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  MIX1     00:41:02 +12:56
54.  1219 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis  MIX1     00:41:18 +13:12
54.  1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  MIX1     00:41:18 +13:12
56.     0 Edīte Bričonoka                     MIX1     00:41:36 +13:30
56.     0 Kartīna Kosmačeva                   MIX1     00:41:36 +13:30
58.  1702 Miks Duburs                         MIX1     00:41:42 +13:36
58.  1701 Amela Al-Asbahi                     MIX1     00:41:42 +13:36
60.  2451 Elīna Plūme                         MIX1     00:41:45 +13:39
60.  2483 Jānis Paiders                       MIX1     00:41:45 +13:39
62.   966 Nikolajs Lucāns           Auseklis  MIX1     00:41:58 +13:52
62.    39 Nils Lucāns               Auseklis  MIX1     00:41:58 +13:52
64.  3211 Iraida Nikitina           SKO RUS   MIX1     00:42:41 +14:35
64.  3217 Tatiana Nikitina          SKO RUS   MIX1     00:42:41 +14:35
66.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      IND1     00:42:55 +14:49
67.   995 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  IND1     00:43:31 +15:25
68.  1768 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre   IND1     00:43:44 +15:38
69.   331 Aija Stradiņa                       IND1     00:44:04 +15:58
70.   569 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiMIX1     00:45:18 +17:12
70.  1722 Iveta Antonova            ifcis     MIX1     00:45:18 +17:12
72.  3216 Olga Nazarian             SKO RUS   IND1     00:45:46 +17:40
73.     0 Juris Paiders                       MIX1     00:46:08 +18:02
73.    95 Anita Paidere                       MIX1     00:46:08 +18:02
75.  1569 Anda Upīte                Kāpa OK/SaIND1     00:46:10 +18:04
76.  2041 Jūlija Aņisko                       MIX1     00:46:25 +18:19
76.  2041 Ginta Sniķere                       MIX1     00:46:25 +18:19
78.   927 Līga Buļa                           MIX1     00:47:40 +19:34
78.   927 Ilze Loba                           MIX1     00:47:40 +19:34
80.     0 Edijs Jansons                       MIX1     00:47:47 +19:41
80.     0 Agnese Jansone                      MIX1     00:47:47 +19:41
82.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  MIX1     00:48:03 +19:57
82.     0 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis  MIX1     00:48:03 +19:57
84.   928 Guntars Loba                        IND1     00:48:11 +20:05
85.     0 Andris Dīriņš                       MIX1     00:48:17 +20:11
85.     0 Kristīne Dīriņa                     MIX1     00:48:17 +20:11
87.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzIND1     00:49:26 +21:20
88.  2625 Baiba Hincenberga         Accenture IND1     00:49:28 +21:22
89.  2539 Aigars Eglājs                       MIX1     00:49:30 +21:24
89.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   IND1     00:49:30 +21:24
89.  2539 Edgars Būmanis                      MIX1     00:49:30 +21:24
92.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  MIX1     00:50:15 +22:09
92.   974 Līva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  MIX1     00:50:15 +22:09
94.     0 Jānis Melbārdis                     MIX1     00:50:34 +22:28
94.     0 Adelīna Melbārde                    MIX1     00:50:34 +22:28
96.  2674 Līga Lejiņa               Latvijas FMIX1     00:50:37 +22:31
96.  1022 Artūrs Bondars            Latvijas FMIX1     00:50:37 +22:31
98.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                MIX1     00:51:32 +23:26
98.  1008 Ilze Galvanovska                    MIX1     00:51:32 +23:26
100.     0 Vairis Kronbergs                    IND1     00:51:36 +23:30
101.  1034 Kristīne Ozola            A2        MIX1     00:51:45 +23:39
101.  2967 Estere Kozlinska          A2        MIX1     00:51:45 +23:39
103.  2934 Mārtiņš Auziņš            A2        MIX1     00:52:00 +23:54
103.  2151 Nils Ciglis               A2        MIX1     00:52:00 +23:54
105.     0 Pauls Cielavs                       MIX1     00:53:40 +25:34
105.     0 Rasma Cielava                       MIX1     00:53:40 +25:34
107.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      MIX1     00:54:33 +26:27
107.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      MIX1     00:54:33 +26:27
109.   280 Antra Āriņa                         IND1     00:55:13 +27:07
110.     0 Renārs Niedra                       MIX1     00:56:01 +27:55
110.  1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri     MIX1     00:56:01 +27:55
112.  1772 Guna Poga                 Imeria    MIX1     00:57:43 +29:37
112.  1172 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  MIX1     00:57:43 +29:37
114.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   IND1     00:57:50 +29:44
115.     0 Anna Ducmane                        MIX1     00:58:11 +30:05
115.     0 Uldis Kalējs                        MIX1     00:58:11 +30:05
117.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       MIX1     00:58:24 +30:18
117.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma    MIX1     00:58:24 +30:18
119.  1592 Oskars Ozols                        IND1     00:59:22 +31:16
120.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona      MIX1     01:00:14 +32:08
120.   237 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK   MIX1     01:00:14 +32:08
122.     0 Laima Lūse                          MIX1     01:01:33 +33:27
122.     0 Irēna Vītola                        MIX1     01:01:33 +33:27
124.     0 Antonija Rimše                      MIX1     01:02:45 +34:39
124.   604 Andra Melbārde            Seniors   MIX1     01:02:45 +34:39
126.  1867 Ingmārs Kārkliņš          IndividuālMIX1     01:02:49 +34:43
126.  1869 Renāte Kārkliņa           IndividuālMIX1     01:02:49 +34:43
128.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           IND1     01:03:16 +35:10
129.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK   IND1     01:03:42 +35:36
130.     0 Vairis Velde                        IND1     01:03:59 +35:53
131.   787 Anita Vucāne                        IND1     01:04:22 +36:16
132.   791 Līga Abramoviča                     IND1     01:04:40 +36:34
133.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      MIX1     01:06:15 +38:09
133.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   MIX1     01:06:15 +38:09
135.     0 Valentīns Hitrovs                   MIX1     01:07:00 +38:54
135.     0 Dana Behmane                        MIX1     01:07:00 +38:54
137.   802 Līga Blanka               Kāpa      MIX1     01:07:37 +39:31
137.   961 Agate Blanka              Auseklis  MIX1     01:07:37 +39:31
139.   132 Dace Spudas                         IND1     01:10:09 +42:03
140.   823 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA    IND1     01:11:42 +43:36
141.     0 Urmas Tammemāe            SK 100    MIX1     01:12:31 +44:25
141.     0 Lea Tammemāe              SK 100    MIX1     01:12:31 +44:25
143.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     IND1     01:13:22 +45:16
144.  2947 Reinis Liepiņš                      IND1     01:16:23 +48:17
145.     0 Vivita Daņiļēviča                   MIX1     01:16:49 +48:43
145.  2581 Jēkabs Balodis                      MIX1     01:16:49 +48:43
147.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     MIX1     01:21:50 +53:44
147.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                       MIX1     01:21:50 +53:44
149.     0 Iveta Osīte                         IND1     01:29:14 +61:08
150.  3176 Inta Čiekure                        IND1     02:12:02 +103:56
      495 Vita Vestmane                       MIX1     DQ      
        0 Juris Nagla                         MIX1     DQ      
        0 Ilze Šmuldere                       MIX1     DQ      
        0 Juris Šmulders                      MIX1     DQ      
        0 Kārlis Purmalis                     MIX1     DQ      
        0 Daina Dzelme-Urbāne                 MIX1     DQ      
#2 Distance (MIX2,IND2): 13 KP 7.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4321 Lauri Tammemāe            SK 100    IND2     00:35:59
 2.  1364 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        OK Ogre   MIX2     00:42:06 +06:07
 2.  2930 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre   MIX2     00:42:06 +06:07
 4.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons                    IND2     00:43:24 +07:25
 5.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  IND2     00:47:21 +11:22
 6.   645 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  IND2     00:47:34 +11:35
 7.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          isbs.lv   MIX2     00:47:39 +11:40
 7.   311 Krists Krenbergs                    MIX2     00:47:39 +11:40
 9.  1834 Kristers Aparjods         Kāpa OK   IND2     00:48:12 +12:13
10.   834 Roberts Eberliņš          Atea      MIX2     00:48:32 +12:33
10.  2950 Aivars Skridulis                    MIX2     00:48:32 +12:33
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        MIX2     00:49:00 +13:01
12.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        MIX2     00:49:00 +13:01
14.     0 Rūdolfs Šadrins           Kāpa      IND2     00:49:23 +13:24
15.  1307 Gints Gritāns             Purva BridIND2     00:49:32 +13:33
16.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš                    MIX2     00:50:09 +14:10
16.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  MIX2     00:50:09 +14:10
18.   497 Jānis Skuda                         IND2     00:50:34 +14:35
19.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons     MIX2     00:50:36 +14:37
19.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis    MIX2     00:50:36 +14:37
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  IND2     00:50:44 +14:45
22.  2767 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns IND2     00:51:36 +15:37
23.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  MIX2     00:51:58 +15:59
23.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  MIX2     00:51:58 +15:59
25.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiMIX2     00:52:04 +16:05
25.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiMIX2     00:52:04 +16:05
27.  2861 Dzintars Rērihs           VSK NoskriMIX2     00:52:16 +16:17
27.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK NoskriMIX2     00:52:16 +16:17
29.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     MIX2     00:54:21 +18:22
29.  1135 Evija Līviņa                        MIX2     00:54:21 +18:22
31.     0 Ieva Fīrere                         MIX2     00:54:48 +18:49
31.   718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  MIX2     00:54:48 +18:49
33.  3210 Anna Nikitina             SKO RUS   MIX2     00:55:20 +19:21
33.  3209 Anastasia Nikitina        SKO RUS   MIX2     00:55:20 +19:21
35.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK MIX2     00:57:30 +21:31
35.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus    MIX2     00:57:30 +21:31
37.  2691 Edvīns Rumba                        IND2     00:57:40 +21:41
38.     0 Ārija Šinke                         MIX2     00:58:04 +22:05
38.     0 Juris Šinke                         MIX2     00:58:04 +22:05
40.  1833 Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK   IND2     00:58:57 +22:58
41.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   IND2     00:59:04 +23:05
42.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK   MIX2     00:59:18 +23:19
42.   477 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   MIX2     00:59:18 +23:19
44.  2845 Jānis Melbārdis           B&Co      MIX2     00:59:21 +23:22
44.   471 Anita Saulīte             BurkānciemMIX2     00:59:21 +23:22
46.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     IND2     00:59:32 +23:33
47.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   IND2     00:59:44 +23:45
48.  2149 Madis Ciglis              A2        MIX2     00:59:46 +23:47
48.  2150 Magda Cigle               A2        MIX2     00:59:46 +23:47
50.  1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis  IND2     00:59:52 +23:53
51.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats IND2     01:00:10 +24:11
52.  2745 Juris Dreimanis                     MIX2     01:02:18 +26:19
52.  2648 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas MMIX2     01:02:18 +26:19
52.     0 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas MMIX2     01:02:18 +26:19
52.     0 Kārlis Dreimanis                    MIX2     01:02:18 +26:19
56.     0 Kristaps Grande                     MIX2     01:02:32 +26:33
56.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                     MIX2     01:02:32 +26:33
58.   975 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  MIX2     01:03:02 +27:03
58.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis SMIX2     01:03:02 +27:03
60.   479 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  MIX2     01:04:38 +28:39
60.  2819 Inga Saknīte                        MIX2     01:04:38 +28:39
62.    46 Zenta Šnepste             Auseklis  MIX2     01:05:34 +29:35
62.   231 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  MIX2     01:05:34 +29:35
64.  1736 Ģirts Mauliņš             IND       IND2     01:06:42 +30:43
65.     0 Kaspars Tensons                     IND2     01:06:46 +30:47
66.   204 Baiba Birzniece                     MIX2     01:07:23 +31:24
66.   143 Ilze Birzniece            Imeria    MIX2     01:07:23 +31:24
68.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  MIX2     01:07:24 +31:25
68.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  MIX2     01:07:24 +31:25
70.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   IND2     01:08:15 +32:16
71.  1214 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     MIX2     01:09:18 +33:19
71.     0 Andrejs Gaumigs                     MIX2     01:09:18 +33:19
71.  1154 Gustavs Poga                        IND2     01:09:18 +33:19
74.  3168 Katrīna Vastlāve                    MIX2     01:09:21 +33:22
74.     0 Artis Vastlāvis                     MIX2     01:09:21 +33:22
76.   942 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis  MIX2     01:09:50 +33:51
76.  1431 Ainārs Butāns                       MIX2     01:09:50 +33:51
78.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      IND2     01:11:01 +35:02
79.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK   MIX2     01:11:20 +35:21
79.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     MIX2     01:11:20 +35:21
81.  2754 Guntis Karelis                      IND2     01:11:25 +35:26
82.  1050 Kristaps Epners           Elita     MIX2     01:12:06 +36:07
82.     0 Ieva Epnere                         MIX2     01:12:06 +36:07
84.  2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  MIX2     01:12:27 +36:28
84.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis  MIX2     01:12:27 +36:28
86.  1270 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs                 MIX2     01:12:39 +36:40
86.   943 Elizabete Neimiševa                 MIX2     01:12:39 +36:40
88.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēMIX2     01:13:06 +37:07
88.     0 Ieva Gedute                         MIX2     01:13:06 +37:07
90.  2659 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.LVMIX2     01:13:08 +37:09
90.  2597 Mārcis Beitāns            Dopings.lvMIX2     01:13:08 +37:09
92.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  IND2     01:15:58 +39:59
93.   868 Inga Šakare                         MIX2     01:16:10 +40:11
93.  1137 Sandra Pereca                       MIX2     01:16:10 +40:11
95.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  MIX2     01:17:47 +41:48
95.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  MIX2     01:17:47 +41:48
97.  1201 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzMIX2     01:17:48 +41:49
97.  1185 Līga Ozoliņa                        MIX2     01:17:48 +41:49
99.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  MIX2     01:25:10 +49:11
99.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  MIX2     01:25:10 +49:11
101.     0 Ilze Sauškina                       MIX2     01:28:33 +52:34
101.  3153 Antons Sauškins                     MIX2     01:28:33 +52:34
103.     0 Zane Saudorga             Kāpa      IND2     01:40:06 +64:07
104.  3162 Lauris Liepiņš                      IND2     01:49:44 +73:45
105.  2945 Ilga Rutka                          MIX2     01:50:34 +74:35
105.  2946 Iveta Liepiņa                       MIX2     01:50:34 +74:35
107.     0 Pāvels Popovičs                     IND2     01:53:25 +77:26
108.  2687 Lauris Vāvere                       MIX2     02:03:45 +87:46
108.  2688 Irīna Belova                        MIX2     02:03:45 +87:46
110.     0 Katrīna Andersone                   MIX2     02:16:08 +100:09
110.     0 Andris Andersons                    MIX2     02:16:08 +100:09
        0 Ansis Šinke                         MIX2     DQ      
        0 Jūlija Baranovskaja                 MIX2     DQ      
     1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzIND2     DQ      
      959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     IND2     DQ      
#3 Distance (MIX3,IND3): 25 KP 14.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   888 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     MIX3     01:10:27
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     MIX3     01:10:27 +00:00
 3.  3215 Ivan Nikitin              SKO RUS   MIX3     01:10:48 +00:21
 3.  3214 Andrey Nikiforov          SKO RUS   MIX3     01:10:48 +00:21
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  MIX3     01:18:30 +08:03
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  MIX3     01:18:30 +08:03
 7.  3219 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus IND3     01:19:13 +08:46
 8.  2045 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa      IND3     01:21:10 +10:43
 9.  3230 Annika Rihma              OK Põlva KIND3     01:27:36 +17:09
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzIND3     01:27:57 +17:30
11.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     MIX3     01:28:22 +17:55
11.  2846 Ivars Vertuls                       MIX3     01:28:22 +17:55
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  MIX3     01:29:23 +18:56
13.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  MIX3     01:29:23 +18:56
15.   625 Irita Puķīte                        IND3     01:29:51 +19:24
16.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      IND3     01:30:58 +20:31
17.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       MIX3     01:31:41 +21:14
17.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       MIX3     01:31:41 +21:14
19.  2593 Alex Bernardin            U.S.PrimieIND3     01:32:51 +22:24
20.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      IND3     01:33:04 +22:37
21.  2702 Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis  IND3     01:33:13 +22:46
22.   815 Juris Ritums              Ozons     IND3     01:33:34 +23:07
23.  1393 Artis Dobulis             Auseklis  MIX3     01:36:15 +25:48
23.  1481 Ieva Dobule                         MIX3     01:36:15 +25:48
25.   270 Jānis Kukks                         IND3     01:38:14 +27:47
26.  2271 Nikolay Sytov                       IND3     01:38:29 +28:02
27.  2632 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  IND3     01:38:57 +28:30
28.     0 Janeks Bauers                       IND3     01:38:58 +28:31
29.  1643 Bruno Voronovs            Labs      IND3     01:39:27 +29:00
30.   646 Ilmārs Brikmanis                    IND3     01:40:57 +30:30
31.  1598 Inārs Utkins                        MIX3     01:41:02 +30:35
31.     0 Arnolds Linītis                     MIX3     01:41:02 +30:35
33.   500 Ervīns Veics                        IND3     01:42:08 +31:41
34.     0 Juris Lebedoks                      MIX3     01:42:18 +31:51
34.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lMIX3     01:42:18 +31:51
36.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       MIX3     01:42:25 +31:58
36.  1742 Marija Lešinska           Auseklis  MIX3     01:42:25 +31:58
38.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.lMIX3     01:42:56 +32:29
38.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lMIX3     01:42:56 +32:29
40.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  IND3     01:49:35 +39:08
41.   994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    MIX3     01:51:59 +41:32
41.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis    MIX3     01:51:59 +41:32
43.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  MIX3     01:53:47 +43:20
43.   303 Eduards Bura              Auseklis  MIX3     01:53:47 +43:20
45.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA    MIX3     01:54:20 +43:53
45.   426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA    MIX3     01:54:20 +43:53
47.     0 Guna Martinsone                     MIX3     01:57:18 +46:51
47.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats MIX3     01:57:18 +46:51
49.   110 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  MIX3     01:58:24 +47:57
49.   115 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  MIX3     01:58:24 +47:57
51.  2270 Guna Ostrovska                      MIX3     01:59:52 +49:25
51.  2676 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    MIX3     01:59:52 +49:25
53.   200 Jānis Andersons                     MIX3     02:00:21 +49:54
53.     0 Darja Ciganoka                      MIX3     02:00:21 +49:54
55.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  IND3     02:00:26 +49:59
56.  1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs                   MIX3     02:01:19 +50:52
56.   309 Jekaterina Gerasimoviča             MIX3     02:01:19 +50:52
58.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  MIX3     02:02:07 +51:40
58.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  MIX3     02:02:07 +51:40
60.   384 Juris Līpacis                       MIX3     02:22:13 +71:46
60.     0 Guntra Purmale                      MIX3     02:22:13 +71:46
62.   414 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  MIX3     02:25:11 +74:44
62.   416 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  MIX3     02:25:11 +74:44
64.  2682 Aivars Rožkalns                     MIX3     02:32:51 +82:24
64.   294 Linda Rožkalne                      MIX3     02:32:51 +82:24
66.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeMIX3     02:40:42 +90:15
66.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeMIX3     02:40:42 +90:15
     2855 Baiba Niparte                       MIX3     DQ      
        0 Reinis Millers                      MIX3     DQ      
     1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis  IND3     DQ      
#4 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:17:12
 2.     0 Kārlis Krjukovs           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:25:21 +08:09
 3.     0 Jānis Krjukovs            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:26:52 +09:40
 4.     0 Valters Mauliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:33:27 +16:15
 5.     0 Rūdolfs Mauliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:33:29 +16:17
 6.     0 Raivo Upenieks                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:34 +16:22
 7.     0 Kristers Strautmanis                SKOLIŅA  00:33:37 +16:25
 8.     0 Melānija Luīze Jansone              SKOLIŅA  00:33:45 +16:33
 9.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:50 +16:38
10.     0 Lorete Velde                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:03 +17:51
11.     0 Beāte Kronberga                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:17 +18:05
12.     0 Barbara Bodiļeva                    SKOLIŅA  00:35:36 +18:24
13.     0 Rūta Baltspurviņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:14 +19:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 3/30/2014 6:09:14 PM Magnets