Ziemas Magnēta 38.kārta - Ummis

2016.02.13.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:16:33
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:16:45 +00:12
 3.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:23:49 +07:16
 4.     0 Elīze Zīda                Dāmas      00:32:24 +15:51
 5.     0 Kristiāna Zandarte        Dāmas      00:32:40 +16:07
 6.     0 Gerda Gergeleviča                    00:35:22 +18:49
 7.     0 Luīze Liepa                          00:35:37 +19:04
 8.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:39:40 +23:07
 9.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:48:38 +32:05
10.     0 Edvards Znotiņš                      00:48:47 +32:14
11.     0 Jānis Bižāns                         00:48:52 +32:19
12.     0 Marlēna Sniega                       00:49:01 +32:28
13.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:49:49 +33:16
14.     0 Elizabete Karjuse                    00:50:01 +33:28
15.     0 Žanete Bura                          00:50:04 +33:31
16.     0 Artūrs Znotiņš                       00:50:08 +33:35
17.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:50:19 +33:46
18.     0 Ranārs Miķelsons                     00:50:20 +33:47
19.     0 Klāvs Bižāns                         00:51:04 +34:31
20.     0 Lauma Grava                          00:51:36 +35:03
21.     0 Kristaps Miķelsons                   00:59:14 +42:41
22.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionāri 00:59:17 +42:44
23.  2395 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   01:00:59 +44:26
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons      00:33:21
 2.  5049 Tautvydas Rimhus          OK Ažuolas 00:33:27 +00:06
 3.   128 Laura Efeja                          00:35:14 +01:53
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:35:16 +01:55
 5.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 00:40:28 +07:07
 6.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:41:44 +08:23
 7.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:46:26 +13:05
 8.  2584 Kaspars Līcītis                      00:46:40 +13:19
 9.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     00:47:06 +13:45
10.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     00:47:13 +13:52
11.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:48:22 +15:01
12.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:48:32 +15:11
13.  1558 Evija Matīse-Blūme                   00:49:24 +16:03
14.  1699 Kristīne Jurjāne          Kāpa OK    00:49:25 +16:04
15.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:49:39 +16:18
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:49:44 +16:23
17.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:51:15 +17:54
18.  4086 Dace Rumpe                           00:58:10 +24:49
19.  5046 Parbus Piličiauskas       OK Ažuolas 00:58:18 +24:57
20.  1550 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:58:24 +25:03
21.  5045 Ignas Baronas             OK Ažuolas 00:58:26 +25:05
22.  1555 Jēkabs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:58:31 +25:10
23.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      01:06:27 +33:06
24.  5041 Elvis Kvalbergs                      01:08:12 +34:51
25.  2952 Zane Zaķe                            01:10:52 +37:31
26.  2715 Indra Eglīte                         01:23:10 +49:49
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:29:45
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:30:53 +01:08
 3.  1315 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:32:29 +02:44
 4.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    00:33:59 +04:14
 5.  2160 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe      00:34:05 +04:20
 6.  1826 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:35:23 +05:38
 7.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:36:51 +07:06
 8.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:37:43 +07:58
 9.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:37:44 +07:59
10.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:38:26 +08:41
11.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:38:45 +09:00
12.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:38:49 +09:04
13.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:38:52 +09:07
14.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:39:18 +09:33
15.  1033 Zelma Preciniece                     00:39:45 +10:00
16.  1107 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:40:11 +10:26
17.    73 Arta Krūze                Pumpuri    00:40:34 +10:49
18.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:41:31 +11:46
19.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:43 +11:58
20.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:42:11 +12:26
21.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:42:31 +12:46
22.   331 Aija Stradiņa                        00:43:00 +13:15
23.   129 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:44:36 +14:51
24.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:45:56 +16:11
25.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:46:13 +16:28
26.   687 Gunta Blūzma                         00:47:08 +17:23
27.  2465 Alda Vanaga                          00:47:20 +17:35
28.  1058 Laine Štēbele                        00:48:15 +18:30
29.  2607 Atle Bergseth             Kvernbit I 00:48:27 +18:42
30.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:49:23 +19:38
31.  4099 Artūrs Gļauda                        00:50:13 +20:28
32.  2581 Justīne Rumba                        00:50:55 +21:10
33.  2292 Oksana Klēģere                       00:51:23 +21:38
34.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Aģe 00:51:27 +21:42
35.  2282 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:51:46 +22:01
36.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:04 +23:19
37.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:53:19 +23:34
38.  4098 Alise Riekstiņa                      00:53:31 +23:46
39.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:53:39 +23:54
40.  1197 Vita Polkovņikova                    00:54:10 +24:25
41.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:55:14 +25:29
42.  5040 Elviss Pētersons                     00:56:33 +26:48
43.  2947 Ieva Drozdova             Kāpa       00:57:17 +27:32
44.  1533 Vizma Kigitoviča          2 koki un  00:57:58 +28:13
45.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:58:00 +28:15
46.   495 Vita Vestmane             Dakteri    00:58:39 +28:54
47.  2148 Juta Cigle                           01:00:20 +30:35
48.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:01:44 +31:59
49.  2606 Aija Bromulte                        01:02:59 +33:14
50.   565 Māris Kilups                         01:03:06 +33:21
51.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:03:24 +33:39
52.  2064 Linda Grava                          01:04:37 +34:52
53.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:08:02 +38:17
54.  2809 Sandra Ancāne                        01:15:03 +45:18
55.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:16:36 +46:51
       76 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   DQ      
     1597 Inese Mauliņa             Saldus     DQ      
     5043 Krišjānis Joksts          Meridiāns  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    97 Kaspars Staņa             SK Briksni 00:35:17
 2.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:35:33 +00:16
 3.  2884 Jānis Sauka                          00:38:57 +03:40
 4.  1493 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:39:13 +03:56
 5.   799 Pauls Verners Johansens   Auseklis   00:39:24 +04:07
 6.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:39:46 +04:29
 7.   173 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:40:08 +04:51
 8.  1924 Julius Navickas           Sakas      00:41:11 +05:54
 9.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:41:14 +05:57
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis.  00:41:18 +06:01
11.  1472 Reda Velde                Azuolas    00:41:57 +06:40
12.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus     00:42:29 +07:12
13.  1032 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi     00:42:38 +07:21
14.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:43:31 +08:14
15.  4095 Gatis Grīnbergs                      00:44:25 +09:08
16.  4085 Igors Bužs                Meridiāns  00:44:41 +09:24
17.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:44:48 +09:31
18.  1925 Audrius Tamasevicius      Sakas      00:45:09 +09:52
19.  5044 Kaste Rutkauskaite        OK Ažuolas 00:45:25 +10:08
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:37 +10:20
21.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:45:45 +10:28
22.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:45:46 +10:29
23.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:45:53 +10:36
24.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:45:59 +10:42
25.  1048 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     00:46:02 +10:45
26.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:46:55 +11:38
27.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemmeļkur 00:47:05 +11:48
28.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:48:04 +12:47
29.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:48:10 +12:53
30.  2937 Atis Gailis                          00:48:15 +12:58
31.  2827 Valerii Prosolkov                    00:48:35 +13:18
32.  4083 Kārlis Neimanis           Meridiāms  00:48:44 +13:27
33.  2720 Helmuts Jauja                        00:48:45 +13:28
34.  2933 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts    00:49:09 +13:52
35.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:49:13 +13:56
36.  2137 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    00:49:18 +14:01
37.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:49:46 +14:29
38.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:47 +14:30
39.   119 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     VSK Noskri 00:49:58 +14:41
40.  2844 Leons Peļņa               30draugi.l 00:50:00 +14:43
41.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:50:06 +14:49
41.  1098 Guntars Andersons                    00:50:06 +14:49
43.  1304 Ilze Briede                          00:51:10 +15:53
44.  4066 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:51:24 +16:07
45.  2001 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:54 +16:37
46.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:52:03 +16:46
47.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:53:01 +17:44
48.  2785 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  00:53:03 +17:46
49.  4069 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:53:27 +18:10
49.  2940 Rimantas Basys            Pelengas   00:53:27 +18:10
51.   476 Egils Mauliņš             Saldus OK  00:53:41 +18:24
52.    61 Inna Bērziņa                         00:53:45 +18:28
53.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:53:49 +18:32
54.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:06 +18:49
55.  4097 Andris Kosmačevs          Kurmis     00:54:12 +18:55
56.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              LR NBS MP  00:54:21 +19:04
57.   633 Uldis Paršāns                        00:54:30 +19:13
58.  1828 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:54:58 +19:41
59.  7002 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:55:22 +20:05
60.  2946 Ainārs Katkēvičs                     00:55:34 +20:17
61.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:55:56 +20:39
62.  1198 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona OK    00:56:09 +20:52
63.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:56:18 +21:01
64.   266 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:56:41 +21:24
65.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis      00:56:48 +21:31
66.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:56:51 +21:34
67.  1156 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:57:02 +21:45
68.  1103 Anete Vaivode             Auseklis   00:57:26 +22:09
69.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:57:31 +22:14
70.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         00:57:44 +22:27
71.  2967 Guntars Pakalns                      00:58:07 +22:50
72.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      00:58:41 +23:24
73.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:00:53 +25:36
74.  1990 Guna Ostrovska            VSK Noskri 01:01:39 +26:22
75.  1552 Zane Vitenberga           ind.       01:02:54 +27:37
76.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      01:02:56 +27:39
77.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:03:03 +27:46
78.  2444 Amanda Zīlišķe            Auseklis   01:03:48 +28:31
79.  2808 Mikus Opelts                         01:04:14 +28:57
80.  5047 Divonis Piličiauskas      OK Ažuolas 01:05:17 +30:00
81.   722 Guna Mangusa                         01:10:46 +35:29
82.  3033 Zane Grava                Alnis      01:11:04 +35:47
83.   209 Andris Balodis                       01:13:31 +38:14
84.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:13:37 +38:20
85.  4076 Inese Purmale                        01:33:29 +58:12
      490 Mārtiņs Duboviks                     DQ      
     2035 Ivo Brazovskis            VBO        DQ      
      835 Māris Ignatovičs                     DQ      
     4082 Konstantīns Tavars                   DQ      
     2041 Augusts Velde             OK Ažuolas DQ      
      787 Anita  Vucāne                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 8.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2921 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:43:59
 2.  2639 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:45:57 +01:58
 3.  5048 Mautas Rimhus             OK Ažuolas 00:46:20 +02:21
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:46:21 +02:22
 5.   952 Jānis Kūms                Isostar    00:47:22 +03:23
 6.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia 00:47:51 +03:52
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:48:00 +04:01
 8.  1422 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:48:35 +04:36
 9.   414 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva briv 00:48:43 +04:44
10.   445 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne OK 00:49:10 +05:11
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km/B3    00:49:55 +05:56
12.  1191 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:50:04 +06:05
13.   836 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:50:07 +06:08
13.   873 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:50:07 +06:08
15.  1556 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:50:13 +06:14
16.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:20 +06:21
17.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:50:43 +06:44
18.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:51:15 +07:16
19.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:30 +07:31
20.  5042 Kristaps Bruners          M18        00:51:31 +07:32
21.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:51:59 +08:00
22.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:52:02 +08:03
23.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:31 +08:32
24.    47 Alberts Jasāns            Riga Adven 00:53:36 +09:37
25.  2580 Edvīns Rumba                         00:53:45 +09:46
26.   482 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:54:17 +10:18
27.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:54:38 +10:39
28.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:54:39 +10:40
29.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:54:54 +10:55
30.   984 Andris Zandersons                    00:54:58 +10:59
31.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:55:29 +11:30
32.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:56:24 +12:25
33.  1029 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     00:56:51 +12:52
34.   910 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:57:15 +13:16
35.  1110 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:57:18 +13:19
36.   559 Atis Brālītis                        00:57:42 +13:43
37.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km/B3    00:57:43 +13:44
38.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:58:02 +14:03
39.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:58:13 +14:14
40.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:58:41 +14:42
41.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:58:53 +14:54
42.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:59:25 +15:26
42.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:59:25 +15:26
44.    62 Eduards Bura              Auseklis   01:01:24 +17:25
45.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:01:26 +17:27
46.  2841 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:01:51 +17:52
47.   813 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:02:07 +18:08
48.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:02:34 +18:35
49.   412 Anita  Saulīte            Burkānciem 01:03:10 +19:11
50.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:05:09 +21:10
51.  1030 Kristaps Skujiņš          Spararats  01:05:54 +21:55
52.  1553 Artūrs Verza              ind.       01:05:56 +21:57
53.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   01:06:27 +22:28
54.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:06:44 +22:45
55.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:06:46 +22:47
56.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       01:06:58 +22:59
56.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   01:06:58 +22:59
58.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:07:33 +23:34
59.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:08:14 +24:15
60.  2405 Agnese Baroniņa           OK Kāpa    01:09:36 +25:37
61.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:18:00 +34:01
62.  2784 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:20:10 +36:11
63.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 01:22:37 +38:38
64.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  01:32:02 +48:03
      997 Guntis Pikurs                        DQ      
      133 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.02.13. 17:28:03 Magnets