Ziemas Magnēta 11.kārta - Lilastes ezera D
20.11.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 3300 m km ^
1. 707 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:31:35
2. 1272 Karlīna Andersone OK Kurmis 00:33:05 +01:30
3. 12 Olivers Lebedoks OK Kurmis 00:33:18 +01:43
4. 1315 Lauma Līva Saklaure Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:33:41 +02:06
5. 355 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis 00:34:46 +03:11
6. 227 Dana Bernāne Auseklis 00:38:32 +06:57
7. 30 Katrīna Cīrule Auseklis 00:39:44 +08:09
8. 83 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 00:39:54 +08:19
9. 1548 Odrija Stolere Ikšķiles S 00:41:18 +09:43
10. 1600 Māra Madara Galvanovska 00:41:20 +09:45
11. 366 Linda Meļķerte 00:42:50 +11:15
12. 337 Francis Kozlovs 00:43:07 +11:32
13. 899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:44:02 +12:27
14. 1735 Valters Pūcītis 00:44:05 +12:30
15. 153 Toms Lubāns Auseklis 00:44:06 +12:31
16. 269 Iveta Jaunzema 00:45:33 +13:58
17. 1213 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:45:35 +14:00
18. 1677 Toms Bērziņš Auseklis 00:46:03 +14:28
19. 1676 Anna Bērziņa Auseklis 00:47:08 +15:33
20. 1822 Agnese Helmūte Ind 00:48:20 +16:45
21. 1729 Jānis Vanags 00:52:47 +21:12
22. 264 Pēteris Vanags Auseklis 00:52:57 +21:22
23. 1732 Inta Tabaka Kurmis 00:53:47 +22:12
24. 1811 Ginters Poga Ikšķile 00:55:45 +24:10
25. 1479 Sofija Stolere Ikšķiles S 00:55:57 +24:22
26. 1567 Paula Zemvalde 01:01:35 +30:00
27. 971 Ernests Makarovs 01:03:53 +32:18
28. 1585 Ilda Pāna OK Kurmis 01:17:28 +45:53
29. 1685 Rota Egle 01:21:01 +49:26
30. 1684 Edgars Egle 01:21:03 +49:28
31. 214 Jānis Rožukalns Auseklis 01:30:04 +58:29
32. 0 Elīna Vahere-Abražūne 01:30:08 +58:33
33. 24 Ināra Šampiņa PRIZMA 01:40:12 +68:37
51 Niklāvs Staņa Auseklis DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4330 m km ^
1. 930 Nils Romanovskis Ikšķiles S 00:32:32
2. 338 Kaspars Beitāns dopings.lv 00:33:42 +01:10
3. 88 Lillija Brice Bez Kompas 00:35:00 +02:28
4. 399 Artūrs Brencis TEIKAS KAL 00:35:30 +02:58
5. 369 Kitija Meldere Baloži 00:35:31 +02:59
6. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis 00:36:54 +04:22
7. 0 Elīza Odriņa 00:37:45 +05:13
8. 26 Sindija Širaka Auseklis 00:37:46 +05:14
9. 41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš Auseklis 00:38:50 +06:18
10. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs OK FONONS 00:40:13 +07:41
11. 1598 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:40:43 +08:11
12. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis I 00:41:52 +09:20
13. 1981 Anna Andersone OK Kurmis 00:43:22 +10:50
14. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:43:54 +11:22
15. 430 Edvards Pužulis Auseklis 00:44:32 +12:00
16. 207 Hugo Barker FVO 00:44:45 +12:13
17. 1238 Aivars Lapa 00:45:09 +12:37
18. 1031 Nauris Veļķeris OK Alūksne 00:45:14 +12:42
19. 221 Annija Zemīte 00:45:19 +12:47
20. 256 Rūdolfs Zemītis 00:45:20 +12:48
21. 1237 Marita Lapa 00:45:23 +12:51
22. 631 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki 00:45:32 +13:00
23. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:46:09 +13:37
24. 771 Roberts Deičs 00:46:44 +14:12
25. 501 Ruta Kukka KĀPA 00:47:07 +14:35
26. 46 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:47:14 +14:42
27. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis I 00:47:22 +14:50
28. 375 Uldis Alksnis Fonons 00:47:43 +15:11
29. 1311 Līga Grava 00:48:12 +15:40
30. 172 Inna Bērziņa 00:49:41 +17:09
31. 775 Inta Brūna individuāl 00:50:34 +18:02
32. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis 00:50:35 +18:03
33. 1733 Māris Paeglis 00:50:43 +18:11
34. 422 Inga Pūcīte 00:51:23 +18:51
35. 1023 Džoanna Lebedoka OK Kurmis 00:51:47 +19:15
36. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma 00:52:51 +20:19
37. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte Sprīdītis 00:53:21 +20:49
38. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis 00:53:28 +20:56
39. 354 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis 00:53:36 +21:04
40. 1687 Uģis Permaņickis 00:54:33 +22:01
41. 1807 Juris Vītols Delta 00:54:58 +22:26
42. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:57:03 +24:31
43. 577 Marta Makarova Ikšķiles S 00:57:53 +25:21
44. 3064 Andris Elksnītis Sprīdītis 00:57:59 +25:27
45. 331 Helen Barker FVO 00:58:25 +25:53
46. 1428 Lilita Dzenīte 00:59:23 +26:51
47. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis 00:59:33 +27:01
48. 1407 Linda Grava 00:59:35 +27:03
49. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 00:59:51 +27:19
50. 267 Guntis Karelis 00:59:58 +27:26
51. 1656 Inese Užule Kāpa 01:00:03 +27:31
52. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 01:01:21 +28:49
53. 757 Aija Feldmane Turaida 01:02:07 +29:35
53. 579 Ilze Tropa Turaida 01:02:07 +29:35
55. 590 Dace Kārkle 01:02:34 +30:02
56. 945 Ilvija Strikauska Kāpa OK 01:03:12 +30:40
56. 849 Agnese Tupureina Kāpa OK 01:03:12 +30:40
58. 131 Līga Cera Auseklis 01:03:29 +30:57
59. 1827 Oskars Zīle 01:04:16 +31:44
60. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš PRIZMA 01:04:30 +31:58
61. 0 Armands Leimanis 01:05:13 +32:41
62. 3025 Māra Ķipēna Sprīdītis 01:07:52 +35:20
63. 488 Baiba Freimane RAK 01:07:54 +35:22
64. 1180 Ervins Poga 01:08:26 +35:54
65. 169 Dita Muceniece 01:11:42 +39:10
66. 1288 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:15:22 +42:50
66. 1699 Andris Balodis 01:15:22 +42:50
68. 266 Ieva Vanaga 01:15:32 +43:00
69. 1736 Mārcis Mežeckis 01:16:15 +43:43
70. 1018 Daina Mežecka 01:16:23 +43:51
71. 1737 Mikus Mežeckis 01:19:33 +47:01
72. 893 Armands Vilciņš 01:20:58 +48:26
73. 1738 Ernests Arnītis 01:27:56 +55:24
74. 1185 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 01:28:27 +55:55
71 Edgars Cers RO 111 DQ
1256 Ieva Kreicšteina Briksnis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 6160 m km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 00:36:12
2. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis OK 00:42:01 +05:49
3. 627 Jānis Dūka purenn.lv 00:42:06 +05:54
4. 610 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:43:32 +07:20
5. 1689 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 00:43:44 +07:32
6. 502 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:45:09 +08:57
7. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis I 00:48:40 +12:28
8. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:51:03 +14:51
9. 438 Artūrs Grīnbergs Ozons 00:51:34 +15:22
10. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:51:56 +15:44
11. 336 Igors Kozlovs 00:53:20 +17:08
11. 845 Valdis Gailītis 00:53:20 +17:08
13. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:53:36 +17:24
14. 728 Gunta Brazauska 00:53:55 +17:43
15. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 00:54:22 +18:10
16. 1618 Reinis Ozoliņš Auseklis 00:55:10 +18:58
17. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:56:12 +20:00
18. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:56:21 +20:09
19. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:56:22 +20:10
20. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs Meinarda s 00:56:54 +20:42
21. 293 Ģirts Goško IK Ausekli 00:57:20 +21:08
22. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:57:30 +21:18
23. 846 Ingmārs Vaiders OK Kāpa 00:57:33 +21:21
23. 27 Ainārs Labunskis 00:57:33 +21:21
25. 213 Alexander Barker 00:57:40 +21:28
26. 898 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 00:57:56 +21:44
27. 1175 Astra Šauere 00:58:22 +22:10
28. 509 Liene Zemīte 00:58:36 +22:24
29. 50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis Auseklis 00:58:46 +22:34
29. 1651 Aivars Zāģeris Meridiāns 00:58:46 +22:34
31. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:59:12 +23:00
32. 139 Edgars Lubāns 00:59:38 +23:26
33. 349 Juris Ducens Ausekli 01:00:09 +23:57
34. 954 Pēteris Magone Umurga 01:00:32 +24:20
35. 287 Guntars Andersons 01:02:18 +26:06
36. 703 Ieva Dobule Briksnis 01:02:33 +26:21
37. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:03:16 +27:04
38. 74 Velga Buša Mona 01:04:13 +28:01
39. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis 01:04:29 +28:17
40. 112 Uldis Paršāns 01:04:31 +28:19
41. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 01:05:05 +28:53
42. 1413 Krišjānis Grava Saulkrasti 01:05:09 +28:57
43. 138 Dace Lubāne 01:05:10 +28:58
44. 195 Liene Zemīte Zemīši 01:05:37 +29:25
45. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:08:05 +31:53
46. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 01:08:22 +32:10
47. 348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena Auseklis 01:08:30 +32:18
48. 1555 Zane Vitenberga-Verza 01:08:52 +32:40
49. 93 Uldis Pekuss Mona 01:14:01 +37:49
50. 102 Laila Dubova 01:15:42 +39:30
51. 110 Dace Dubova Auseklis 01:16:05 +39:53
52. 101 Ojārs Dubovs Auseklis 01:17:35 +41:23
53. 1224 Sanita Leimane 01:24:27 +48:15
54. 667 Svetlana Konovalova Eko O 01:24:32 +48:20
55. 1863 Baiba Nummure 01:24:46 +48:34
56. 1730 Elīna Šķiedra 01:28:21 +52:09
57. 581 Kristīne Meistare 01:29:55 +53:43
58. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:36:01 +59:49
439 Guntis Koks Meridiāns DQ
1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis DQ
44 Krīvs Rožukalns Auseklis DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 7180 m km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 00:41:17
2. 768 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:42:48 +01:31
3. 317 Andris Seipulis Ložņa 00:43:19 +02:02
4. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš Nr 82 00:44:38 +03:21
5. 1337 Juris Lebedoks OK Kurmis 00:44:46 +03:29
6. 1164 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva Brid 00:44:51 +03:34
7. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:45:00 +03:43
8. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:46:22 +05:05
9. 1200 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 00:46:45 +05:28
10. 1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Individuāl 00:48:30 +07:13
11. 575 Artūrs Kančs Kāpa OK 00:49:14 +07:57
12. 1303 Artis Dobulis Briksnis S 00:50:18 +09:01
13. 909 Andris Mucenieks Kurmis 00:50:19 +09:02
13. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:50:19 +09:02
15. 1078 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļk 00:51:56 +10:39
16. 1098 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile 00:52:36 +11:19
17. 370 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:53:07 +11:50
18. 1606 Anita Užule Kāpa 00:53:33 +12:16
19. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 00:53:34 +12:17
20. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:53:44 +12:27
21. 0 Madara Brice 00:54:24 +13:07
22. 1131 Ervīns Veics 00:54:40 +13:23
23. 103 Gustavs Ribaks Auseklis 00:55:20 +14:03
24. 1042 Aldis Apšenieks Rūcošo gli 00:56:01 +14:44
25. 1300 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 00:56:05 +14:48
26. 384 Atis Brālītis 00:56:26 +15:09
27. 388 Daniils Ozoliņš Auseklis I 00:56:34 +15:17
28. 682 Kārlis Andersons OK Kurmis 00:57:27 +16:10
29. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:57:45 +16:28
30. 825 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 00:57:58 +16:41
31. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 00:58:19 +17:02
32. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez Kompas 00:58:27 +17:10
33. 421 Indulis Tamužs Auseklis 00:58:29 +17:12
34. 1553 Artūrs Verza 00:59:04 +17:47
35. 141 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:59:16 +17:59
36. 1731 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciem 00:59:31 +18:14
37. 1290 Uģis Kūliņš Kāpa 01:00:15 +18:58
38. 900 Gints Eglītis Ind 01:01:26 +20:09
39. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez Kompas 01:01:35 +20:18
40. 368 Heino Heinrihsons Šķērsiela 01:02:51 +21:34
41. 194 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši 01:03:48 +22:31
42. 1919 Jēkabs Bricis Bez kompas 01:03:53 +22:36
43. 3 Gatis Ribaks Auseklis 01:04:16 +22:59
44. 1727 Māris Supe Auseklis 01:04:18 +23:01
45. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:05:01 +23:44
46. 778 Lauris Zemvalds 01:06:17 +25:00
47. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:08:18 +27:01
48. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B 01:09:01 +27:44
49. 1864 Nauris Čablis 01:11:19 +30:02
50. 37 Indulis Kažociņš Auseklis 01:13:00 +31:43
51. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera Vilk 01:14:22 +33:05
52. 797 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 01:15:12 +33:55
53. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka 01:16:08 +34:51
54. 714 Normunds Paško 01:16:55 +35:38
55. 254 Jānis Upeniks 01:18:55 +37:38
56. 253 Agnese Landrāte 01:19:11 +37:54
57. 64 Uldis Brūns Eko-O 01:20:42 +39:25
58. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:22:02 +40:45
59. 1671 Linda Rožkalna 01:29:51 +48:34
60. 710 Inga Meķe 01:36:57 +55:40
61. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš Sīriuss 02:01:15 +79:58
62. 916 Armands Ozols 02:34:39 +113:22
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1340 m km ^
1. 355 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis 00:12:31
2. 0 Raimods Saklaurs 00:17:00 +04:29
3. 0 Monika Smitiņa 00:18:39 +06:08
4. 0 Estere Novikova 00:21:57 +09:26
5. 929 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķiles S 00:21:58 +09:27
6. 933 Madara Romanovska 00:22:08 +09:37
7. 0 Kristiāns Pūcītis 00:22:13 +09:42
8. 0 Andris Marks Vilciņš 00:24:02 +11:31
9. 0 Gustavs Poga 00:24:04 +11:33
10. 183 Elīza Andersone OK Kurmis 00:26:04 +13:33
11. 435 Mārtiņš Gavars Auseklis 00:26:46 +14:15
12. 0 Andrejs Filipovich 00:26:49 +14:18
13. 434 Renārs Gavars Auseklis 00:26:51 +14:20
14. 0 Mārtiņš Paeglis 00:27:01 +14:30
15. 1707 Liene Vanaga 00:27:06 +14:35
16. 0 Anna Filipovicha 00:29:12 +16:41
17. 0 Adriāns Ceirulis 00:30:36 +18:05
18. 0 Adria Ceirule 00:30:38 +18:07
19. 620 Dārta Kūma OK Ape-Alū 00:33:49 +21:18
20. 0 Alberts Zīle 00:36:07 +23:36
21. 0 Emīls Zīle 00:37:43 +25:12
22. 0 Patriks Galvanovskis 00:38:11 +25:40
23. 0 Artūrs Arnītis 00:41:50 +29:19
24. 0 Ernests Seipulis 00:42:20 +29:49
25. 0 Izolde Seipule 00:42:38 +30:07
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.11.2021 19:41:29 Magnets