Magnēta treniņš - Božu ūdenskrātuve

12.12.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 3250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:40:32
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:45:04 +04:32
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:45:52 +05:20
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:47:14 +06:42
 5.  1856 Elīna Vahere-Abražune                00:48:38 +08:06
 6.  1855 Ričards Liepiņš           Auseklis   00:48:40 +08:08
 7.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:50:15 +09:43
 8.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:50:44 +10:12
 9.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:53:24 +12:52
10.  1700 Aija Svikle               Cepums     01:00:27 +19:55
11.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:00:29 +19:57
12.  1828 Dace Zīle                            01:03:01 +22:29
     1900 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 4250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1251 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns  00:36:13
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:37:50 +01:37
 3.  1252 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns  00:38:41 +02:28
 4.   930 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles S 00:40:11 +03:58
 5.    26 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:40:33 +04:20
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:44:25 +08:12
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:20 +09:07
 8.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:46:01 +09:48
 9.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:46:14 +10:01
10.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:47:01 +10:48
11.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:47:37 +11:24
12.  1011 Ildze Straume             Ziemeļkurz 00:48:02 +11:49
13.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:48:33 +12:20
14.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:22 +13:09
15.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:49:44 +13:31
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:49:48 +13:35
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:50:00 +13:47
18.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:50:26 +14:13
19.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:50:32 +14:19
20.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:50:56 +14:43
21.  6110 Madara Miķelsone                     00:50:57 +14:44
22.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:50:58 +14:45
23.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:51:04 +14:51
24.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:59 +15:46
25.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:52:08 +15:55
26.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:54:29 +18:16
27.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:54:55 +18:42
28.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:55:10 +18:57
29.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:56:44 +20:31
30.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:58:17 +22:04
31.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:59:25 +23:12
32.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:01:36 +25:23
33.  3022 Santa Blūma               OK Alnis   01:02:55 +26:42
34.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:03:12 +26:59
35.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:04:13 +28:00
36.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  01:06:44 +30:31
37.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis  01:06:45 +30:32
38.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:09:22 +33:09
39.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:09:37 +33:24
40.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:09:46 +33:33
41.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   01:10:28 +34:15
42.  1901 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK     01:12:31 +36:18
43.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:12:58 +36:45
44.  1830 Dmitrijs Sirica                      01:13:19 +37:06
45.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:42 +39:29
46.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:15:59 +39:46
47.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  01:24:09 +47:56
48.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:24:24 +48:11
49.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:26:36 +50:23
50.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis   02:00:20 +84:07
51.     0 Dace Frecere                         02:37:41 +121:28
52.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   02:37:46 +121:33
53.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   02:37:54 +121:41
     3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 24 KP 6170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:14
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:50:46 +02:32
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:51:18 +03:04
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:51:48 +03:34
 5.   772 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:55:15 +07:01
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:29 +07:15
 7.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:07 +07:53
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:56:57 +08:43
 9.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:57:33 +09:19
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:59:00 +10:46
11.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      01:00:59 +12:45
12.   737 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:03:51 +15:37
13.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:05:32 +17:18
14.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:05:42 +17:28
15.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:05:56 +17:42
16.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:08:00 +19:46
17.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:11:19 +23:05
18.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:12:24 +24:10
19.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:13:28 +25:14
20.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:13:40 +25:26
21.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:17:18 +29:04
22.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:17:36 +29:22
23.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli    01:18:02 +29:48
24.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:18:30 +30:16
25.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:20:20 +32:06
26.   827 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:20:23 +32:09
27.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:20:30 +32:16
28.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        01:26:33 +38:19
29.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:27:06 +38:52
30.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:30:15 +42:01
31.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:38:18 +50:04
32.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:40:39 +52:25
33.   667 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O      01:43:08 +54:54
34.  1224 Sanita Leimane            EkoO       01:43:11 +54:57
     6109 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz DQ      
     1222 Gunārs Valinks                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 29 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:46:12
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:46:14 +00:02
 3.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:47:36 +01:24
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           OK Ogre    00:47:54 +01:42
 5.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  00:51:18 +05:06
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:38 +05:26
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:56:10 +09:58
 8.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:58:29 +12:17
 8.  6088 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        00:58:29 +12:17
10.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:58:59 +12:47
11.  1862 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     00:59:01 +12:49
12.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:59:07 +12:55
13.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:59:08 +12:56
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:59:11 +12:59
15.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:59:19 +13:07
16.  1098 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile    01:00:02 +13:50
17.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:01:07 +14:55
18.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:01:12 +15:00
19.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:01:23 +15:11
20.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      01:01:26 +15:14
21.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:02:08 +15:56
22.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:25 +16:13
23.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:02:33 +16:21
23.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:02:33 +16:21
25.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:59 +16:47
26.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:04:37 +18:25
27.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:04:54 +18:42
28.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:05:10 +18:58
29.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:05:55 +19:43
30.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:06:14 +20:02
31.  1861 Vladimirs Tarasovs                   01:06:26 +20:14
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:08:23 +22:11
33.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:09:29 +23:17
34.   706 Justīne Atvare                       01:09:48 +23:36
35.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:10:30 +24:18
36.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:12:15 +26:03
37.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:13:50 +27:38
38.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:13:57 +27:45
39.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:16:25 +30:13
40.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:20:39 +34:27
41.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:22:25 +36:13
42.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa    01:24:52 +38:40
43.  1166 Ieva Grauduma                        01:35:38 +49:26
44.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:36:17 +50:05
45.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:50:17 +64:05
46.  1727 Māris Supe                           01:51:53 +65:41
     1865 Mareks Kairis                        DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Madara Grauduma           Meridiāns  00:09:08
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:32:03 +22:55
 3.     0 Gustavs Kļaviņš                      00:41:04 +31:56
 4.     0 Alens Āriņš                          00:47:09 +38:01
 5.     0 Aksels Āriņš                         00:47:51 +38:43
 6.  1847 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune              00:50:43 +41:35
 7.     0 Izolde Seipule                       00:57:17 +48:09
 8.     0 Ernests Seipulis                     00:57:30 +48:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.12.2021 18:16:43 Magnets