Magnēta treniņš - Dūņezers

15.01.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:36:40
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:36:43 +00:03
 3.  1735 Valters Pūcītis                      00:40:43 +04:03
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:42:48 +06:08
 5.   395 Mārtiņš Vīgants                      00:46:14 +09:34
 6.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles S 00:46:24 +09:44
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:47:54 +11:14
 8.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:48:25 +11:45
 9.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles S 00:49:09 +12:29
10.  1600 Māra Madara Galvanovska              00:54:36 +17:56
11.  1875 Rainers Roščins                      00:56:46 +20:06
12.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:57:33 +20:53
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:57:35 +20:55
14.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:57:48 +21:08
15.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSS 01:01:24 +24:44
16.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:03:24 +26:44
17.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:04:59 +28:19
18.  1899 Dace Dūka                            01:06:31 +29:51
19.     0 Karlīne Epnere            Auseklis   01:14:32 +37:52
20.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:17:22 +40:42
21.  1915 Nils Vītoliņš             Auseklis   01:23:35 +46:55
22.   709 Gustavs Kauliņš           Ādažu BJSS 01:27:36 +50:56
23.     0 Kate Užule                OK Kāpa    01:27:55 +51:15
24.     0 Ramona Kauliņa                       01:28:15 +51:35
25.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:02:29 +85:49
     1874 Gatis Špats                          DQ      
     1072 Dāvis Rapa                Auseklis   DQ      
     1914 Sarmīte Vītoliņa          Auseklis   DQ      
      354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:35:33
 2.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:36:11 +00:38
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           dopings.lv 00:36:14 +00:41
 4.  1916 Māris Beitāns                        00:37:03 +01:30
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez Kompas 00:37:30 +01:57
 6.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:38:21 +02:48
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:39:27 +03:54
 8.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         OK FONONS  00:42:35 +07:02
 9.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:25 +07:52
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:44:07 +08:34
11.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:44:16 +08:43
12.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:44:48 +09:15
13.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:45:14 +09:41
14.  1315 Lauma Līva Saklaure       Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:45:27 +09:54
15.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:45:31 +09:58
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:45:39 +10:06
17.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:45:48 +10:15
18.  1687 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:46:10 +10:37
19.   422 Inga Pūcīte                          00:46:16 +10:43
20.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:47:35 +12:02
21.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:47:44 +12:11
22.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:47:47 +12:14
23.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:52 +12:19
24.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:12 +12:39
25.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:48:15 +12:42
26.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:49:13 +13:40
27.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:49:27 +13:54
28.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:49:33 +14:00
29.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:50:05 +14:32
30.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:50:07 +14:34
31.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:51:51 +16:18
32.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:52:24 +16:51
33.  1742 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis   00:52:45 +17:12
34.   169 Dita Muceniece                       00:53:29 +17:56
35.  1080 Agnese Bahmane                       00:54:06 +18:33
36.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:54:08 +18:35
37.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:54:31 +18:58
38.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:55:17 +19:44
39.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:55:55 +20:22
39.   408 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:55:55 +20:22
41.  1428 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:56:28 +20:55
42.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis J 00:57:23 +21:50
43.  1073 Marija Rapa                          00:57:41 +22:08
44.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:58:00 +22:27
45.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:59:04 +23:31
46.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:59:27 +23:54
47.  1177 Antra Beitāne                        00:59:33 +24:00
48.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:59:57 +24:24
49.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:00:01 +24:28
50.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:00:58 +25:25
51.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:02:06 +26:33
52.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:03:00 +27:27
53.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     01:04:23 +28:50
54.  1902 Sandra Sprukta                       01:05:05 +29:32
55.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:07:04 +31:31
56.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:07:18 +31:45
57.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:08:17 +32:44
58.   289 Laura Velze-Skudra                   01:09:22 +33:49
59.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:10:54 +35:21
60.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:11:26 +35:53
61.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:11:33 +36:00
62.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:12:23 +36:50
63.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:18:34 +43:01
64.  1835 Inguna Minusa                        01:43:32 +67:59
65.  1907 Agne Ellere                          01:59:51 +84:18
66.  1908 Mārtiņš Meļķis                       01:59:56 +84:23
     1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   DQ      
      211 Vineta Vilistere Lāce     Ozons      DQ      
      180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   DQ      
      363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      DQ      
      502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
      376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     DQ      
      210 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:41:46
 2.   423 Artis Pūcītis                        00:42:57 +01:11
 3.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:44:47 +03:01
 4.  1689 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:45:32 +03:46
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:47:06 +05:20
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:50:45 +08:59
 7.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:53:11 +11:25
 8.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:53:34 +11:48
 9.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:53:51 +12:05
10.  1910 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 00:54:21 +12:35
11.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:55:35 +13:49
12.   219 Juris Birznieks                      00:56:30 +14:44
13.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:57:08 +15:22
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:57:15 +15:29
15.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:57:35 +15:49
16.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:57:54 +16:08
17.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:58:02 +16:16
18.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:00:22 +18:36
19.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:00:31 +18:45
20.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:00:33 +18:47
21.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:01:33 +19:47
22.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:01:45 +19:59
23.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:02:02 +20:16
24.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:02:51 +21:05
25.   995 Juris Pīlēns                         01:04:16 +22:30
26.    86 Mārtiņs Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:04:24 +22:38
27.   994 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:04:28 +22:42
28.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:04:54 +23:08
29.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:05:42 +23:56
30.   989 Juris Pētersons           Mona       01:06:07 +24:21
31.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:06:28 +24:42
32.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:07:01 +25:15
33.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:07:06 +25:20
34.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     01:07:33 +25:47
35.   515 Jūlija Aņisko             Individuāl 01:07:44 +25:58
36.    74 Velga Buša                Mona       01:08:30 +26:44
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:08:44 +26:58
38.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:09:05 +27:19
39.  1906 Jānis Kudiņš                         01:10:34 +28:48
40.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:21 +29:35
41.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:11:55 +30:09
42.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:12:20 +30:34
43.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:12:22 +30:36
44.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:12:28 +30:42
44.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:12:28 +30:42
46.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:12:39 +30:53
47.   814 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 01:14:36 +32:50
48.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:17:10 +35:24
49.    93 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:25:05 +43:19
50.  1074 Maija Rumaka                         01:25:39 +43:53
51.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:28:12 +46:26
52.  1075 Sanda Rapa                           01:30:28 +48:42
53.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    01:49:57 +68:11
54.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:53:19 +71:33
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   DQ      
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
      491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss    DQ      
     1864 Nauris Čablis                        DQ      
     6105 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   DQ      
     1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:44:30
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:44:55 +00:25
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:45:43 +01:13
 4.  1435 Pēteris Lediņš            COC        00:48:32 +04:02
 5.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:04 +05:34
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:51:34 +07:04
 7.  6104 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:51:45 +07:15
 8.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:52:31 +08:01
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:53:24 +08:54
10.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Individuāl 00:53:50 +09:20
11.  1911 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:55:31 +11:01
12.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:56:48 +12:18
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:57:41 +13:11
14.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:57:43 +13:13
15.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:57:45 +13:15
16.   679 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:58:09 +13:39
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:58:25 +13:55
18.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:58:50 +14:20
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:59:17 +14:47
20.  1300 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:23 +15:53
21.   384 Atis Brālītis                        01:00:36 +16:06
22.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:00:42 +16:12
23.  1499 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:01:08 +16:38
24.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:02:13 +17:43
25.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals. 01:04:36 +20:06
26.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:05:02 +20:32
27.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:08 +21:38
28.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:07:41 +23:11
29.   706 Justīne Atvare                       01:08:09 +23:39
30.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:08:51 +24:21
31.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:11:26 +26:56
32.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:11:29 +26:59
33.   452 Uģis Nerets                          01:11:54 +27:24
34.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:13:35 +29:05
35.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:14:19 +29:49
36.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:14:39 +30:09
37.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:15:20 +30:50
38.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:18:41 +34:11
39.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:19:50 +35:20
40.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:20:41 +36:11
41.  1727 Māris Supe                           01:24:02 +39:32
42.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:34:32 +50:02
43.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:36:49 +52:19
44.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:38:30 +54:00
45.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:52:39 +68:09
46.  1898 Guna Grāmatniece                     01:54:39 +70:09
47.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    02:13:48 +89:18
     5999 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa       DQ      
     6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa    DQ      
     1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:10:23
 2.     0 Raimonds Saklaurs                    00:15:48 +05:25
 3.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:21:31 +11:08
 4.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:23:15 +12:52
 5.     0 Elza Ausma Grīnberga                 00:24:22 +13:59
 6.     0 Pēteris Vīgants                      00:24:27 +14:04
 7.     0 Rasa Vīgante                         00:24:29 +14:06
 8.  1434 Emīlija Lediņa            COC        00:24:52 +14:29
 9.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:36:03 +25:40
10.     0 Kristians Pūcītis                    00:40:18 +29:55
11.     0 Patriks Galvanovskis                 00:41:48 +31:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.01.2022 18:32:29 Magnets