Magnēta treniņš - Beberbeķu ezera D

16.01.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:29:32
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:36:17 +06:45
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:24 +10:52
 4.  1329 Santa Skribāne            Silva      00:47:43 +18:11
 5.  1960 Ingūna Leiškalne                     00:48:15 +18:43
 6.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    00:48:51 +19:19
 7.   863 Everts Precinieks                    00:49:23 +19:51
 8.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  00:52:21 +22:49
 9.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:53:21 +23:49
10.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:53:35 +24:03
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:55:07 +25:35
12.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:55:15 +25:43
13.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:55:24 +25:52
14.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:58:51 +29:19
15.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:00:26 +30:54
16.     0 Edgars Kairis                        01:02:16 +32:44
17.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:02:54 +33:22
18.   269 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:05:47 +36:15
19.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      01:07:52 +38:20
20.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:14:53 +45:21
21.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas  01:17:19 +47:47
22.   784 Līga Kārkle               Kukurūzas  01:17:23 +47:51
23.  1894 Sandra Ancāne                        01:17:57 +48:25
24.  1893 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 01:18:36 +49:04
25.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:56:46 +87:14
26.  1567 Paula Zemvalde                       02:49:46 +140:14
27.  1568 Ance Strauta                         03:07:09 +157:37
      154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   DQ      
      193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:35:45
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez Kompas 00:35:56 +00:11
 3.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:32 +00:47
 4.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:36:42 +00:57
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:40:10 +04:25
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         OK FONONS  00:41:10 +05:25
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:41:22 +05:37
 8.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:45:00 +09:15
 9.  1456 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:42 +10:57
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:25 +12:40
11.     0 Zigfrīds Freimanis        COK Silva  00:48:37 +12:52
12.   862 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:48:46 +13:01
13.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:49:08 +13:23
14.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:49:27 +13:42
15.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:55 +14:10
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:50:19 +14:34
17.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:50:39 +14:54
18.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:50:46 +15:01
19.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:51:39 +15:54
20.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:51:46 +16:01
21.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:52:46 +17:01
22.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:52:57 +17:12
23.   665 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:54:29 +18:44
24.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:54:50 +19:05
25.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  00:55:23 +19:38
26.  1237 Marita Lapa                          00:55:34 +19:49
27.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      01:00:05 +24:20
28.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:00:16 +24:31
29.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 01:00:19 +24:34
30.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:00:25 +24:40
31.  1080 Agnese Bahmane                       01:01:09 +25:24
32.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:01:22 +25:37
33.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:01:42 +25:57
34.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:01:49 +26:04
35.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:04:08 +28:23
36.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:06:14 +30:29
37.  1887 Toms Eglītis                         01:06:35 +30:50
38.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      01:06:38 +30:53
39.  1889 Aleksis Linkevičs                    01:06:43 +30:58
40.  1885 Gusts Linkevičs                      01:06:49 +31:04
41.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:07:13 +31:28
42.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis  01:07:47 +32:02
43.  1827 Oskars Zīle                          01:08:30 +32:45
44.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:09:00 +33:15
45.  1697 Vita Polkovņikova         Mona       01:09:34 +33:49
46.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:10:14 +34:29
47.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:11:17 +35:32
48.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  01:14:57 +39:12
49.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   01:18:38 +42:53
50.  1705 Māris Mežeckis                       01:27:50 +52:05
51.  1414 Inese Stūre                          01:53:13 +77:28
52.   778 Lauris Zemvalds                      02:20:29 +104:44
     1842 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   DQ      
      506 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  DQ      
     1896 Zane Legzdiņa                        DQ      
     1895 Rūdis Legzdiņš                       DQ      
     1698 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1689 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:44:24
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:44:53 +00:29
 3.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:47:04 +02:40
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:10 +04:46
 5.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:52:09 +07:45
 6.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:53:16 +08:52
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:54:46 +10:22
 8.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:55:12 +10:48
 9.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:56:38 +12:14
10.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:57:07 +12:43
11.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:57:08 +12:44
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:57:18 +12:54
13.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OK Sēlijas 00:58:43 +14:19
14.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:58:59 +14:35
15.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:59:41 +15:17
16.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:00:45 +16:21
17.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      01:02:16 +17:52
18.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:02:46 +18:22
19.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:02:47 +18:23
20.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:02:59 +18:35
21.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:03:07 +18:43
22.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:03:21 +18:57
22.  1910 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:03:21 +18:57
24.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:03:32 +19:08
25.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:04:18 +19:54
26.  1238 Aivars Lapa                          01:04:25 +20:01
27.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:04:34 +20:10
28.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:04:39 +20:15
29.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:04:57 +20:33
30.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:06:15 +21:51
31.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        01:06:32 +22:08
32.  1175 Astra Šauere                         01:07:39 +23:15
33.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:09:13 +24:49
34.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:10:26 +26:02
35.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:12:36 +28:12
36.   706 Justīne Atvare                       01:13:18 +28:54
37.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      01:13:23 +28:59
38.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:13:32 +29:08
39.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:13:35 +29:11
40.  1898 Guna Grāmatniece                     01:14:09 +29:45
41.   827 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:14:12 +29:48
42.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:15:28 +31:04
43.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:15:30 +31:06
44.   951 Zelma Preciniece                     01:15:51 +31:27
45.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:16:21 +31:57
46.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:16:46 +32:22
47.  1909 Selīna Paula Sproģe       Auseklis I 01:17:12 +32:48
48.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:17:28 +33:04
49.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:17:29 +33:05
50.  1569 Raivis Strauts                       01:23:02 +38:38
51.  1831 Linda Muzikante                      01:35:28 +51:04
52.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    01:38:36 +54:12
53.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece Auseklis   01:59:20 +74:56
54.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      02:00:37 +76:13
55.   737 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   02:03:42 +79:18
56.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        02:04:15 +79:51
57.  1917 Georgs Muravjovs                     02:14:57 +90:33
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 7250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:45:20
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:50:05 +04:45
 3.  1918 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis I 00:51:36 +06:16
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           OK Ogre    00:52:05 +06:45
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:52:53 +07:33
 6.   768 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:53:20 +08:00
 7.   318 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      00:53:56 +08:36
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:54:19 +08:59
 9.   941 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:55:14 +09:54
10.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  00:55:20 +10:00
11.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:55:22 +10:02
12.  1458 Juris Karlsons            Silva      00:55:58 +10:38
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:57:59 +12:39
14.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:58:04 +12:44
15.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:58:16 +12:56
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:58:45 +13:25
17.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:59:13 +13:53
18.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:00:26 +15:06
19.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:01:20 +16:00
20.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:01:45 +16:25
21.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:01:49 +16:29
22.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:01:53 +16:33
23.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:01:54 +16:34
24.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 01:02:44 +17:24
25.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:02:46 +17:26
26.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:03:49 +18:29
27.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:05:16 +19:56
28.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      01:05:34 +20:14
29.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:06:15 +20:55
30.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:14 +21:54
31.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        01:07:24 +22:04
32.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 01:07:37 +22:17
33.  1865 Mareks Kairis                        01:08:26 +23:06
34.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:09:54 +24:34
35.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:10:06 +24:46
36.  6105 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   01:12:08 +26:48
37.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:12:39 +27:19
38.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:13:29 +28:09
39.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:15:16 +29:56
40.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:16:30 +31:10
41.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:17:40 +32:20
42.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:21:21 +36:01
43.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:21:56 +36:36
44.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:28:17 +42:57
45.   515 Jūlija Aņisko             Individuāl 01:29:49 +44:29
46.  1637 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:35:41 +50:21
47.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:41:23 +56:03
48.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:47:23 +62:03
49.  1727 Māris Supe                           01:54:23 +69:03
50.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    02:31:36 +106:16
      407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   DQ      
     1911 Armands Teteris           Taka       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rojs Ruža                            00:30:14
 2.     0 Ralfs Ruža                           00:30:16 +00:02
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:32:20 +02:06
 4.     0 Gustavs Gitauts                      00:32:37 +02:23
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:33:01 +02:47
 6.     0 Loreta Birkena                       00:33:03 +02:49
 7.     0 Rihards Dzelzkalējs                  00:33:11 +02:57
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Dzelzkalējs                  00:33:52 +03:38
 9.     0 Elza Ausma Grīnberga                 00:33:53 +03:39
10.     0 Agate Bērziņa                        00:34:38 +04:24
11.     0 Hugo Slaide                          00:34:46 +04:32
12.     0 Elza Mičule                          00:35:04 +04:50
13.     0 Alens Āriņš                          00:58:55 +28:41
14.     0 Aksels Āriņš                         00:59:30 +29:16
15.     0 Rojs Mēness                          01:07:51 +37:37
16.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    01:08:47 +38:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.01.2022 18:40:15 Magnets