Ziemas Magnēta 2.kārta - Trase 333

17.10.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:45:15
 2.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:45:19 +00:04
 3.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:45:51 +00:36
 4.   430 Edvards Pužulis                      00:47:50 +02:35
 5.  1674 Elma Stiglica             Auseklis   00:49:12 +03:57
 6.  1605 Lauris Stiglics           Auseklis   00:49:21 +04:06
 7.  1673 Lauma Stiglica            Auseklis   00:49:23 +04:08
 8.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:49:30 +04:15
 9.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:52:02 +06:47
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:54:44 +09:29
11.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   00:59:56 +14:41
12.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   01:00:08 +14:53
13.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   01:00:12 +14:57
14.  1685 Rota Egle                            01:02:03 +16:48
15.  1684 Edgars Egle                          01:02:07 +16:52
16.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                          01:03:41 +18:26
17.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         OK Ogre    01:05:04 +19:49
18.   432 Una Kārkliņa                         01:06:20 +21:05
19.   434 Renārs Gavars             Auseklis   01:06:55 +21:40
20.  1677 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   01:07:24 +22:09
21.  1676 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   01:07:35 +22:20
22.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:14:25 +29:10
      543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   DQ      
     1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      DQ      
     1682 Vitalia Drozdova          MASIMBA    DQ      
     1653 Liene Vilcāne             Ozons/RSP  DQ      
     1094 Ginta Sniķere                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:38:53
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:39:59 +01:06
 3.  1598 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:40:53 +02:00
 4.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:41:13 +02:20
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         OK FONONS  00:41:14 +02:21
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:52 +04:59
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:44:33 +05:40
 8.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:45:23 +06:30
 9.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis   00:47:39 +08:46
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:13 +09:20
11.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:48:19 +09:26
12.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:48:53 +10:00
13.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:49:18 +10:25
14.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:50:34 +11:41
15.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:50:55 +12:02
16.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:52:17 +13:24
17.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:52:24 +13:31
18.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:52:28 +13:35
19.   267 Guntis Karelis                       00:52:29 +13:36
20.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:53:28 +14:35
21.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:53:56 +15:03
22.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:55:08 +16:15
23.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:56:19 +17:26
24.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   00:56:56 +18:03
25.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:58:20 +19:27
26.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:59:55 +21:02
27.  1675 Austris Uljāns                       00:59:59 +21:06
28.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         01:00:10 +21:17
29.  1239 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:01:35 +22:42
30.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:01:36 +22:43
31.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:02:22 +23:29
32.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:03:47 +24:54
33.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:03:57 +25:04
34.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:06:01 +27:08
35.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  01:13:31 +34:38
36.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:13:40 +34:47
37.  1671 Linda Rožkalna                       01:14:08 +35:15
38.  1672 Miks Kārlis Rožkalns                 01:14:09 +35:16
39.   504 Dace Pudāne               Dieva Vēst 01:18:58 +40:05
40.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:20:08 +41:15
41.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:21:20 +42:27
42.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:21:23 +42:30
43.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:22:34 +43:41
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:31:05 +52:12
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:44:44
 2.   780 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:44:45 +00:01
 3.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:46:09 +01:25
 4.  1678 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:49:33 +04:49
 5.   452 Uģis Nerets                          00:50:39 +05:55
 6.   508 Māris Katkovskis                     00:50:48 +06:04
 7.   405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK    00:51:10 +06:26
 8.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:53:27 +08:43
 9.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      00:53:43 +08:59
10.  1642 Juha Kinnunen             SK Pohjant 00:54:09 +09:25
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:06 +10:22
12.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OK Sēlijas 00:57:11 +12:27
13.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:59:56 +15:12
14.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:00:33 +15:49
14.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:00:33 +15:49
16.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:00:35 +15:51
17.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        01:00:43 +15:59
18.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:03:24 +18:40
19.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:25 +18:41
20.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:36 +18:52
21.  1353 Intars Cakars                        01:04:58 +20:14
22.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:06:58 +22:14
23.   509 Liene Zemīte                         01:08:08 +23:24
24.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:08:41 +23:57
25.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        01:09:02 +24:18
26.   948 Glens Grants              Ozons      01:09:45 +25:01
27.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:12:35 +27:51
28.  1683 Jānis Stūrītis                       01:13:34 +28:50
29.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:15:33 +30:49
30.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:15:46 +31:02
31.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      01:16:47 +32:03
32.  6087 Mudīte Zvaigzne           A2         01:16:59 +32:15
33.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:21:22 +36:38
34.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:24:44 +40:00
35.  1414 Inese Stūre                          01:30:16 +45:32
36.   253 Agnese Landrāte                      02:05:19 +80:35
37.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        02:05:20 +80:36
38.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:11:14 +86:30
39.   938 Jānis Leimanis                       02:12:07 +87:23
40.  1679 Krista Zihmane                       02:28:08 +103:24
      979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 8330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:52:33
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:53:22 +00:49
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:55:30 +02:57
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:58:53 +06:20
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:59:20 +06:47
 6.   318 Ilmārs Davidsons          Ozons      00:59:47 +07:14
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:00:25 +07:52
 8.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:00:35 +08:02
 9.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       01:01:18 +08:45
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:02:33 +10:00
11.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 01:06:30 +13:57
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:57 +14:24
13.   421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:07:36 +15:03
14.  1499 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:10:32 +17:59
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:10:35 +18:02
16.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS  01:10:49 +18:16
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:16 +18:43
18.  1206 Ritvars Bikšis            OK Kāpa    01:13:21 +20:48
19.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:13:33 +21:00
20.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:16:14 +23:41
21.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:17:27 +24:54
22.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:17:39 +25:06
23.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:23:17 +30:44
24.   907 Elīna Atvare                         01:37:48 +45:15
25.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:48:46 +56:13
26.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:48:55 +56:22
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:21:48
 2.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:27:34 +05:46
 3.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:28:10 +06:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.10.2021 18:29:02 Magnets