Ziemas Magnēta 14.kārta - Vārnukrogs R

27.11.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:32:04
 2.  1278 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles O 00:32:10 +00:06
 3.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķiles O 00:32:20 +00:16
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:33:44 +01:40
 5.  1589 Madara Gibze                         00:36:02 +03:58
 6.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:36:21 +04:17
 7.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:44:46 +12:42
 8.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:47:35 +15:31
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:49:52 +17:48
10.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:13 +19:09
11.   897 Gita Tauriņa                         00:52:50 +20:46
12.  1658 Līga Pollaka                         00:53:08 +21:04
13.    59 Aija Mālniece                        01:00:51 +28:47
14.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:23 +29:19
15.  1204 Duncan Barker             FVO        01:01:44 +29:40
16.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       01:05:58 +33:54
17.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       01:06:02 +33:58
18.  1692 Līga Valinka                         01:16:23 +44:19
     1690 Markuss Počekutovs                   DQ      
     1691 Evelīna Gaile                        DQ      
     1329 Santa Kikuste             Silva      DQ      
     1689 Ilona Gaile                          DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 19 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:41:26
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:41:28 +00:02
 3.  1227 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles S 00:41:32 +00:06
 4.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:43:20 +01:54
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:43:28 +02:02
 6.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:45:27 +04:01
 7.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:45:35 +04:09
 8.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:47:22 +05:56
 9.  1215 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:48:36 +07:10
10.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:48:41 +07:15
11.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:49:50 +08:24
12.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:50:11 +08:45
13.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:50:12 +08:46
14.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   00:50:57 +09:31
15.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:55 +10:29
16.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:52:38 +11:12
17.   864 Emīls Atmats              Auseklis   00:52:41 +11:15
18.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:53:12 +11:46
19.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:53:22 +11:56
20.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        00:54:38 +13:12
21.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:55:16 +13:50
22.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:55:47 +14:21
23.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks         KaMa       00:56:31 +15:05
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:57:13 +15:47
25.    26 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:57:16 +15:50
26.    84 Agnese Bahmane                       00:58:10 +16:44
27.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:59:30 +18:04
28.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:00:42 +19:16
29.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:01:23 +19:57
30.  1283 Ieva Dobule                          01:02:13 +20:47
31.  1683 Solvita Skrastiņa                    01:02:33 +21:07
32.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:02:39 +21:13
33.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         01:04:32 +23:06
34.  1610 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   01:07:54 +26:28
35.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:08:13 +26:47
36.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:09:52 +28:26
37.   199 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis   01:10:05 +28:39
38.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 01:10:09 +28:43
39.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:10:57 +29:31
40.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:11:38 +30:12
41.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:11:57 +30:31
42.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:12:00 +30:34
43.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:12:02 +30:36
44.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:13:16 +31:50
45.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:15:59 +34:33
46.  1282 Estere Dobule             Ikšķile OK 01:16:07 +34:41
47.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:20:36 +39:10
48.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:20:59 +39:33
49.  1218 Sandra Laķe               Auseklis   01:32:12 +50:46
50.   922 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:33:27 +52:01
51.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:36:57 +55:31
52.  1501 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:40:47 +59:21
53.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  02:27:20 +105:54
3.DIST Distance (3): 21 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:46:51
 2.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:50:42 +03:51
 3.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:55:48 +08:57
 4.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:57:34 +10:43
 5.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:57:37 +10:46
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  00:59:34 +12:43
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     01:00:24 +13:33
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:02:00 +15:09
 9.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:02:01 +15:10
10.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:02:25 +15:34
11.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:02:27 +15:36
12.   547 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        01:03:15 +16:24
13.   247 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:04:00 +17:09
14.    44 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:04:51 +18:00
15.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:06:57 +20:06
16.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:09:22 +22:31
17.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 01:10:00 +23:09
18.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:10:55 +24:04
19.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:10:57 +24:06
20.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:12:06 +25:15
21.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       01:12:52 +26:01
22.   219 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  01:12:59 +26:08
23.   924 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:14:06 +27:15
24.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     01:14:14 +27:23
25.     6 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:15:22 +28:31
26.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:16:23 +29:32
27.   201 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:16:55 +30:04
28.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:17:24 +30:33
29.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:18:27 +31:36
30.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:19:24 +32:33
31.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:21:58 +35:07
32.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      01:22:08 +35:17
33.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:24:56 +38:05
34.  1020 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:25:17 +38:26
35.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    01:31:32 +44:41
36.   624 Signe Meldere             Baloži     01:32:05 +45:14
37.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:35:13 +48:22
38.   265 Lauris Stiglics           Auseklis   01:38:07 +51:16
39.   884 Kaspars Cimermanis                   01:39:12 +52:21
40.  1653 Sandis Laube              INTAR-SIJA 01:45:22 +58:31
41.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  01:59:24 +72:33
42.  1597 Krista Otaņķe             DR-Krasts  02:05:14 +78:23
43.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:19:30 +92:39
       93 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      DQ      
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:40:44
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:26 +02:42
 3.   942 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:48:38 +07:54
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:50:41 +09:57
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:51:52 +11:08
 6.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:53:08 +12:24
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:53:25 +12:41
 8.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:40 +12:56
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:53:50 +13:06
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:56:20 +15:36
11.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:58:17 +17:33
12.   887 Dzintars Melderis                    01:01:07 +20:23
13.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:02:03 +21:19
14.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:03:18 +22:34
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:03:56 +23:12
16.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:04:50 +24:06
17.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:05:39 +24:55
18.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:05:49 +25:05
19.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:07:04 +26:20
20.  1565 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:07:07 +26:23
21.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:09:21 +28:37
22.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:10:11 +29:27
23.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:36 +29:52
24.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:10:56 +30:12
25.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:11:11 +30:27
26.   510 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:11:18 +30:34
27.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:12:37 +31:53
28.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:14:28 +33:44
29.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:14:36 +33:52
30.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:15:15 +34:31
31.   536 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:15:45 +35:01
32.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:16:47 +36:03
33.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:17:01 +36:17
34.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:17:37 +36:53
35.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:18:11 +37:27
36.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:19:12 +38:28
37.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 01:22:32 +41:48
38.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:23:30 +42:46
39.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:27:15 +46:31
40.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:27:29 +46:45
41.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:33:08 +52:24
42.  1675 Gatis Gaņģītis            eBIO power 01:45:23 +64:39
43.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       01:48:50 +68:06
44.  1433 Sanita Leimane            EKO O      01:49:01 +68:17
45.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        02:21:12 +100:28
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:11:13
 2.     0 Zemgus Gintauts                      00:17:20 +06:07
 3.     0 Elma Stiglica                        00:18:32 +07:19
 4.     0 Lauma Stiglica                       00:18:36 +07:23
 5.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:19:13 +08:00
 6.     0 Hugo Pollaks                         00:23:30 +12:17
 7.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:23:36 +12:23
 8.     0 Gustavs Kļaviņš                      00:24:18 +13:05
 9.     0 Ģederts Goško                        00:24:26 +13:13
10.     0 Aleksandrs Platais                   00:26:10 +14:57
11.     0 Mārcis Butāns                        00:27:22 +16:09
12.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:27:45 +16:32
13.     0 Katrīne Negriba                      00:28:34 +17:21
14.     0 Alens Āriņš                          00:29:21 +18:08
15.   705 Mariss Laizāns            Siguldas O 00:31:50 +20:37
16.  1545 Elza Gibze                           00:32:15 +21:02
17.     0 Ralfs Negribs                        00:33:08 +21:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 27.11.2022 19:12:09 Magnets