Ziemas Magnēta 15.kārta - Garkalnes st. R

03.12.2022
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķiles O 00:35:02
 2.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Kāpa       00:38:02 +03:00
 3.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:23 +07:21
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:46:03 +11:01
 5.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:46:38 +11:36
 6.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:50:23 +15:21
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:52:05 +17:03
 8.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:52:34 +17:32
 9.  1693 Dina Lele                            00:53:30 +18:28
10.  1531 Normunds Pužulis                     00:55:22 +20:20
11.  1204 Duncan Barker             FVO        00:58:06 +23:04
12.   913 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 01:00:20 +25:18
13.    59 Aija Mālniece                        01:00:51 +25:49
14.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:45 +26:43
15.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:01:47 +26:45
16.  1678 Ralfs Kalveršs                       01:08:40 +33:38
17.  1679 Elza Kalverša                        01:08:54 +33:52
18.  1404 Vita Polkovņikova         Mona       01:09:20 +34:18
19.  1297 Richardo Fowler           SOUTHERN N 01:12:12 +37:10
20.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:20:13 +45:11
21.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:30:49 +115:47
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:36:13
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:38:02 +01:49
 3.  1102 Aivars Endželis                      00:41:35 +05:22
 4.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:42:47 +06:34
 5.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:43:16 +07:03
 6.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:44:22 +08:09
 7.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:44:59 +08:46
 8.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:45:48 +09:35
 9.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:46:02 +09:49
10.  5009 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:46:32 +10:19
11.  1329 Santa Kikuste             Silva      00:48:13 +12:00
12.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:48:25 +12:12
13.    44 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:49:42 +13:29
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:43 +13:30
15.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:49:48 +13:35
16.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:50:30 +14:17
17.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:52:07 +15:54
18.  2002 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:52:12 +15:59
19.  1004 Gunta Blūzma                         00:52:55 +16:42
20.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:53:45 +17:32
21.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:54:09 +17:56
22.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles O 00:54:46 +18:33
23.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:55:21 +19:08
24.  1066 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona    00:55:39 +19:26
25.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:55:41 +19:28
26.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:56:11 +19:58
27.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:56:28 +20:15
28.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:56:39 +20:26
29.   167 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne OK 00:56:49 +20:36
30.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:57:07 +20:54
31.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:57:52 +21:39
32.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:59:30 +23:17
33.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:59:42 +23:29
34.  1683 Solvita Skrastiņa                    01:00:15 +24:02
35.   165 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne OK 01:00:22 +24:09
36.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     01:00:59 +24:46
37.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:01:08 +24:55
38.  1532 Edvards Pužulis                      01:01:31 +25:18
39.  1677 Dace Kalverša                        01:02:13 +26:00
40.  1366 Ginta Nažinska                       01:02:31 +26:18
41.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:02:56 +26:43
42.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      01:04:33 +28:20
43.  1668 Patriks Monahans                     01:06:05 +29:52
44.  1509 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile    01:08:53 +32:40
45.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:11:54 +35:41
46.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:12:05 +35:52
47.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     01:15:23 +39:10
48.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:15:29 +39:16
49.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:19:30 +43:17
50.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:26:07 +49:54
51.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        01:26:50 +50:37
52.  1811 Ginters Poga                         01:28:07 +51:54
53.   653 Ira Arberga               Ikšķile    01:31:24 +55:11
54.  1090 Laura Velzete-Skudra                 01:32:00 +55:47
55.   860 Kristaps Ozoliņš          Auseklis   01:32:40 +56:27
56.   493 Ieva Vanaga                          01:41:06 +64:53
57.   329 Sofija Stolere            Ikšķiles O 01:42:51 +66:38
      492 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:40:03
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:42:51 +02:48
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:44:46 +04:43
 4.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:47:19 +07:16
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:47:25 +07:22
 6.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:48:08 +08:05
 7.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:48:53 +08:50
 8.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:50:30 +10:27
 9.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:52:19 +12:16
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:53:41 +13:38
11.  1561 Māris Katkovskis          Meridiāns  00:54:55 +14:52
12.  1142 Priit Ōverus              SK Mercury 00:54:58 +14:55
13.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:55:39 +15:36
14.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:55:52 +15:49
15.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:56:20 +16:17
16.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:56:46 +16:43
17.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:57:52 +17:49
18.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:01:00 +20:57
19.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       01:01:30 +21:27
20.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:03:11 +23:08
21.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:42 +24:39
22.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:52 +24:49
23.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:07:08 +27:05
24.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:08:09 +28:06
25.   855 Liene Ošiņa                          01:08:23 +28:20
26.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:13:39 +33:36
27.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:14:25 +34:22
28.  5088 Eisa Aru                  LSF        01:17:07 +37:04
29.  1687 Wade McMillan                        01:19:00 +38:57
30.   709 Juris Vītols              Delta      01:24:12 +44:09
31.    47 Kristīne Meistare         Ikšķile OK 01:24:31 +44:28
32.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:25:21 +45:18
33.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:36:42 +56:39
34.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:36:49 +56:46
35.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:43:13 +63:10
36.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:43:44 +63:41
37.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:45:25 +65:22
38.  1480 Valdis Rozenbergs                    01:54:24 +74:21
39.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:55:54 +75:51
40.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  02:06:05 +86:02
     1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   DQ      
      640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:42:18
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:43:15 +00:57
 3.   942 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:44:21 +02:03
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:48:15 +05:57
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:50 +07:32
 6.  1612 Pēteris Lediņš                       00:50:33 +08:15
 7.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:54 +08:36
 8.  5087 Martin Kaup               LSF        00:51:18 +09:00
 9.  1244 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK    00:51:37 +09:19
10.   382 Gatis Lagzdiņš            NR-82      00:52:11 +09:53
11.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:17 +09:59
12.  1313 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS     00:53:22 +11:04
13.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:53:28 +11:10
14.  5089 Kaupo Jarve               LSF        00:54:18 +12:00
15.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:55:40 +13:22
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:56:20 +14:02
17.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:56:34 +14:16
18.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:41 +14:23
19.  1508 Indulis Tamužs                       00:56:44 +14:26
20.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      00:57:59 +15:41
21.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:58:00 +15:42
22.  5005 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:59:22 +17:04
23.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:59:37 +17:19
24.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Gliemežu o 01:00:44 +18:26
25.  5086 Artur Raichmann           LSF        01:01:08 +18:50
26.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:25 +20:07
27.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:03:02 +20:44
28.   187 Ēriks Siņicins                       01:03:26 +21:08
29.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:04:04 +21:46
30.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:06:12 +23:54
31.   536 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:07:12 +24:54
32.  5090 Lauri Tatllap             LSF        01:08:00 +25:42
33.  1684 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:08:01 +25:43
34.   298 Atis Brālītis                        01:08:10 +25:52
35.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:08:18 +26:00
36.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:08:35 +26:17
37.   638 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 01:08:50 +26:32
38.  1198 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:10:27 +28:09
39.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:12:30 +30:12
40.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:14:07 +31:49
41.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:14:44 +32:26
42.  1695 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  01:15:20 +33:02
43.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:17:03 +34:45
44.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:18:03 +35:45
45.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:19:23 +37:05
46.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:24:21 +42:03
47.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:54:09 +71:51
     1614 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury    DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Emīlija Lediņa                       00:12:16
 2.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:19:23 +07:07
 3.     0 Aleksandrs Mickēvičs                 00:19:35 +07:19
 4.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:39:51 +27:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.12.2022 16:09:00 Magnets