Ziemas Magnēta 15.kārta - Garkalnes st. R

03.12.2022
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Odrija Stolere            00:35:02 13:13:34   02:21  1  04:11  1  08:21  1  12:23  1  17:18  1  20:22  1  25:49  1  29:23  1  31:51  1  34:04  1  34:49  1  35:02  1 00:35:02
     639 Ikšķiles OK               1.DIST         02:21  1  01:50  3  04:10  2  04:02  1  04:55  5  03:04  1  05:27  3  03:34  1  02:28  3  02:13  2  00:45  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Poga              00:38:02 13:10:53   05:21 17  06:56 12  11:04  3  15:06  2  20:01  2  23:07  2  28:32  2  32:10  2  34:37  2  36:48  2  37:45  2  38:02  2 00:38:02
    1550 Kāpa                      1.DIST         05:21 17  01:35  1  04:08  1  04:02  1  04:55  5  03:06  2  05:25  2  03:38  2  02:27  2  02:11  1  00:57  9  00:17  2
                                                  03:00    -00:15    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:12     00:04   
 3. Kārlis Poikāns            00:42:23 14:18:22   04:12 13  06:48  9  11:14  4  16:21  3  20:39  3  24:18  3  29:49  3  35:16  3  39:10  3  41:23  3  42:03  3  42:23  3 00:42:23
     823 Auseklis                  1.DIST         04:12 13  02:36  7  04:26  3  05:07  9  04:18  2  03:39  3  05:31  4  05:27  6  03:54 15  02:13  2  00:40  2  00:20  4
                                                  01:51     00:46     00:16     01:05    -00:37     00:35     00:04     01:53     01:26     00:00    -00:05     00:07   
 4. Dārta Rožukalne           00:46:03 13:54:34   02:44  2  04:26  2  10:56  2  17:55  9  24:38  8  28:20  6  31:49  4  37:35  4  40:55  4  44:59  4  45:40  4  46:03  4 00:46:03
     355 Auseklis IK               1.DIST         02:44  2  01:42  2  06:30 12  06:59 16  06:43 14  03:42  4  03:29  1  05:46  8  03:20  7  04:04 14  00:41  3  00:23  6
                                                  00:23    -00:08     02:20     02:57     01:48     00:38    -01:58     02:12     00:52     01:51    -00:04     00:10   
 5. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:46:38 11:47:06   04:28 14  07:28 16  12:26  7  17:13  5  21:50  4  26:32  5  32:54  5  39:10  5  42:14  5  45:11  5  46:04  5  46:38  5 00:46:38
      23 Kurmis                    1.DIST         04:28 14  03:00 14  04:58  5  04:47  6  04:37  4  04:42  7  06:22  5  06:16 10  03:04  5  02:57  6  00:53  6  00:34 14
                                                  02:07     01:10     00:48     00:45    -00:18     01:38     00:55     02:42     00:36     00:44     00:08     00:21   
 6. Juris Zvirgzds            00:50:23 12:29:07   04:33 15  07:19 13  13:37 12  19:03 11  24:14  7  29:43  7  36:43  7  42:46  6  46:03  6  48:57  6  49:51  6  50:23  6 00:50:23
     831 Fonons                    1.DIST         04:33 15  02:46 11  06:18 11  05:26 12  05:11  8  05:29  9  07:00  8  06:03  9  03:17  6  02:54  4  00:54  7  00:32 13
                                                  02:12     00:56     02:08     01:24     00:16     02:25     01:33     02:29     00:49     00:41     00:09     00:19   
 7. Daina Zolberga            00:52:05 12:23:33   03:46  7  06:05  5  12:05  6  17:30  6  22:03  5  31:49  9  39:37  9  43:54  8  47:33  8  50:29  7  51:28  7  52:05  7 00:52:05
       2 Sēlijas mežs              1.DIST         03:46  7  02:19  6  06:00  8  05:25 11  04:33  3  09:46 19  07:48 13  04:17  3  03:39 11  02:56  5  00:59 10  00:37 15
                                                  01:25     00:29     01:50     01:23    -00:22     06:42     02:21     00:43     01:11     00:43     00:14     00:24   
 8. Ilze Laure                00:52:34 12:27:12   04:39 16  07:44 17  15:12 16  20:13 14  25:43  9  31:24  8  38:30  8  43:38  7  47:18  7  50:33  8  51:42  8  52:34  8 00:52:34
     222 Auseklis                  1.DIST         04:39 16  03:05 16  07:28 13  05:01  7  05:30 10  05:41 13  07:06  9  05:08  4  03:40 12  03:15  9  01:09 14  00:52 19
                                                  02:18     01:15     03:18     00:59     00:35     02:37     01:39     01:34     01:12     01:02     00:24     00:39   
 9. Dina Lele                 00:53:30 12:40:49   06:22 19  08:59 18  13:47 13  17:58 10  22:15  6  26:06  4  33:44  6  47:25 10  49:29  9  52:26  9  53:07  9  53:30  9 00:53:30
    1693                           1.DIST         06:22 19  02:37  8  04:48  4  04:11  3  04:17  1  03:51  5  07:38 12  13:41 20  02:04  1  02:57  6  00:41  3  00:23  6
                                                  04:01     00:47     00:38     00:09    -00:38     00:47     02:11     10:07    -00:24     00:44    -00:04     00:10   
10. Normunds Pužulis          00:55:22 13:33:56   03:58  9  06:46  8  15:33 17  21:51 15  28:02 12  33:32 10  40:38 10  46:15  9  50:37 10  53:48 10  54:51 10  55:22 10 00:55:22
    1531                           1.DIST         03:58  9  02:48 12  08:47 17  06:18 14  06:11 11  05:30 10  07:06  9  05:37  7  04:22 17  03:11  8  01:03 11  00:31 10
                                                  01:37     00:58     04:37     02:16     01:16     02:26     01:39     02:03     01:54     00:58     00:18     00:18   
11. Duncan Barker             00:58:06 14:45:41   03:00  3  04:58  3  13:32 11  19:45 12  27:12 11  34:10 11  41:20 11  50:02 11  53:22 11  57:13 11  57:48 11  58:06 11 00:58:06
    1204 FVO                       1.DIST         03:00  3  01:58  4  08:34 16  06:13 13  07:27 17  06:58 14  07:10 11  08:42 16  03:20  7  03:51 13  00:35  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:39     00:08     04:24     02:11     02:32     03:54     01:43     05:08     00:52     01:38    -00:10     00:05   
12. Genute Beleckaite         01:00:20 13:06:36   03:36  4  05:48  4  11:55  5  16:21  3  30:42 15  35:02 12  41:58 12  51:31 13  54:25 12  58:54 12  59:49 12  60:20 12 01:00:20
     913 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         03:36  4  02:12  5  06:07 10  04:26  4  14:21 20  04:20  6  06:56  7  09:33 17  02:54  4  04:29 16  00:55  8  00:31 10
                                                  01:15     00:22     01:57     00:24     09:26     01:16     01:29     05:59     00:26     02:16     00:10     00:18   
13. Aija Mālniece             01:00:51 13:28:49   04:06 10  06:45  7  12:36  8  17:44  7  31:10 16  36:46 13  45:10 14  51:48 14  55:37 14  59:16 13  60:20 13  60:51 13 01:00:51
      59                           1.DIST         04:06 10  02:39  9  05:51  6  05:08 10  13:26 19  05:36 11  08:24 15  06:38 11  03:49 14  03:39 11  01:04 12  00:31 10
                                                  01:45     00:49     01:41     01:06     08:31     02:32     02:57     03:04     01:21     01:26     00:19     00:18   
14. Jānis Linde               01:01:45 13:28:51   04:08 12  06:53 11  12:46  9  17:47  8  31:11 17  36:50 14  45:14 15  52:04 15  55:45 15  59:32 14  60:46 14  61:45 14 01:01:45
      21 Ozons                     1.DIST         04:08 12  02:45 10  05:53  7  05:01  7  13:24 18  05:39 12  08:24 15  06:50 12  03:41 13  03:47 12  01:14 17  00:59 20
                                                  01:47     00:55     01:43     00:59     08:29     02:35     02:57     03:16     01:13     01:34     00:29     00:46   
15. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:01:47 13:02:06   04:06 10  07:23 14  13:24 10  19:45 12  26:34 10  37:33 15  44:17 13  51:20 12  54:55 13  59:55 15  61:01 15  61:47 15 01:01:47
      45 Sigulda                   1.DIST         04:06 10  03:17 17  06:01  9  06:21 15  06:49 15  10:59 20  06:44  6  07:03 13  03:35 10  05:00 20  01:06 13  00:46 17
                                                  01:45     01:27     01:51     02:19     01:54     07:55     01:17     03:29     01:07     02:47     00:21     00:33   
16. Ralfs Kalveršs            01:08:40 12:50:58   03:41  5  06:30  6  14:07 14  22:41 16  29:13 13  38:46 17  48:59 17  56:21 17  62:39 16  66:51 16  68:20 16  68:40 16 01:08:40
    1678                           1.DIST         03:41  5  02:49 13  07:37 15  08:34 18  06:32 13  09:33 18  10:13 19  07:22 14  06:18 19  04:12 15  01:29 19  00:20  4
                                                  01:20     00:59     03:27     04:32     01:37     06:29     04:46     03:48     03:50     01:59     00:44     00:07   
17. Elza Kalverša             01:08:54 12:50:59   03:50  8  06:51 10  14:23 15  23:06 17  29:55 14  38:43 16  48:14 16  55:50 16  62:41 17  67:20 17  68:31 17  68:54 17 01:08:54
    1679                           1.DIST         03:50  8  03:01 15  07:32 14  08:43 19  06:49 15  08:48 16  09:31 18  07:36 15  06:51 20  04:39 17  01:11 16  00:23  6
                                                  01:29     01:11     03:22     04:41     01:54     05:44     04:04     04:02     04:23     02:26     00:26     00:10   
18. Vita Polkovņikova         01:09:20 11:54:27   03:42  6  07:23 14  28:05 20  32:39 20  37:49 19  43:05 18  54:06 19  59:23 18  62:56 18  67:42 18  68:51 18  69:20 18 01:09:20
    1404 Mona                      1.DIST         03:42  6  03:41 19  20:42 20  04:34  5  05:10  7  05:16  8  11:01 20  05:17  5  03:33  9  04:46 19  01:09 14  00:29  9
                                                  01:21     01:51     16:32     00:32     00:15     02:12     05:34     01:43     01:05     02:33     00:24     00:16   
19. Richardo Fowler           01:12:12 13:23:35   07:18 20  10:52 19  20:32 18  28:43 18  33:58 18  43:11 19  51:20 18  61:12 19  66:14 19  69:50 19  71:23 19  72:12 19 01:12:12
    1297 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS UK    1.DIST         07:18 20  03:34 18  09:40 18  08:11 17  05:15  9  09:13 17  08:09 14  09:52 18  05:02 18  03:36 10  01:33 20  00:49 18
                                                  04:57     01:44     05:30     04:09     00:20     06:09     02:42     06:18     02:34     01:23     00:48     00:36   
20. Ilze Vabole               01:20:13 11:55:15   06:14 18  11:32 20  21:49 19  31:30 19  37:51 20  46:26 20  55:18 20  69:24 20  73:34 20  78:15 20  79:33 20  80:13 20 01:20:13
    1323 Bebri                     1.DIST         06:14 18  05:18 20  10:17 19  09:41 20  06:21 12  08:35 15  08:52 17  14:06 21  04:10 16  04:41 18  01:18 18  00:40 16
                                                  03:53     03:28     06:07     05:39     01:26     05:31     03:25     10:32     01:42     02:28     00:33     00:27   
21. Ināra Šampiņa             02:30:49 12:33:10   10:15 21  21:48 21  44:38 21  57:29 21  80:04 21  92:18 21 113:34 21 123:56 21 131:41 21           140:00 21 150:49 21 02:30:49
      24 PRIZMA                    1.DIST         10:15 21  11:33 21  22:50 21  12:51 21  22:35 21  12:14 21  21:16 21  10:22 19  07:45 21                              
                                                  07:54     09:43     18:40     08:49     17:40     09:10     15:49     06:48     05:17                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     01:35     04:08     04:02     04:17     03:04     03:29     03:34     02:04     02:11     00:35     00:13   00:31:33

2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 38)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Raitums            00:36:13 10:35:06   01:19 27  03:36  5  06:33  2  10:17  3  12:41  1  16:04  1  19:05  1  22:09  1  27:36  1  29:34  1  30:37  1  32:52  1  35:49  1  36:13  1 00:36:13
    5001 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:19 27  02:17  1  02:57  3  03:44  2  02:24  3  03:23  5  03:01  1  03:04  2  05:27  1  01:58  5  01:03  6  02:15  3  02:57  6  00:24 23
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:38:02 14:46:59   01:02  7  03:29  2  06:55  3  10:13  2  13:28  3  16:37  3  20:18  2  23:32  2  30:02  2  31:38  2  32:46  2  34:55  2  37:44  2  38:02  2 00:38:02
     399 TEIKAS KALNS              2.DIST         01:02  7  02:27  3  03:26  8  03:18  1  03:15 13  03:09  2  03:41  3  03:14  5  06:30  5  01:36  1  01:08  9  02:09  1  02:49  3  00:18  4
                                                 -00:17     00:10     00:29    -00:26     00:51    -00:14     00:40     00:10     01:03    -00:22     00:05    -00:06    -00:08    -00:06   
 3. Aivars Endželis           00:41:35 11:51:53   00:56  2  03:18  1  05:59  1  10:12  1  12:48  2  16:33  2  20:38  3  23:54  3  30:07  3  34:15  3  35:25  3  37:50  3  41:14  3  41:35  3 00:41:35
    1102                           2.DIST         00:56  2  02:22  2  02:41  1  04:13  8  02:36  4  03:45 10  04:05  9  03:16  7  06:13  3  04:08 45  01:10 13  02:25  9  03:24 12  00:21 14
                                                 -00:23     00:05    -00:16     00:29     00:12     00:22     01:04     00:12     00:46     02:10     00:07     00:10     00:27    -00:03   
 4. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:42:47 12:21:05   01:13 21  04:50 23  07:34  8  14:05 13  16:27  7  19:24  5  23:25  5  26:23  4  34:32  6  36:25  5  37:19  5  39:40  5  42:27  4  42:47  4 00:42:47
     850                           2.DIST         01:13 21  03:37 27  02:44  2  06:31 34  02:22  2  02:57  1  04:01  8  02:58  1  08:09 28  01:53  4  00:54  1  02:21  5  02:47  2  00:20 11
                                                 -00:06     01:20    -00:13     02:47    -00:02    -00:26     01:00    -00:06     02:42    -00:05    -00:09     00:06    -00:10    -00:04   
 5. Andris Kikusts            00:43:16 13:34:14   01:14 24  04:12 11  08:23 14  12:15  6  15:06  4  18:42  4  23:14  4  26:33  5  33:19  4  35:28  4  36:35  4  38:57  4  42:50  5  43:16  5 00:43:16
     319 LF                        2.DIST         01:14 24  02:58  8  04:11 22  03:52  4  02:51  5  03:36  7  04:32 17  03:19  9  06:46  9  02:09 10  01:07  8  02:22  7  03:53 28  00:26 31
                                                 -00:05     00:41     01:14     00:08     00:27     00:13     01:31     00:15     01:19     00:11     00:04     00:07     00:56     00:02   
 6. Elīna Atvare              00:44:22 13:15:17   01:22 34  04:06  8  07:40 10  11:45  4  17:34 11  20:52  9  24:13  7  27:17  6  35:16  7  37:40  7  38:46  7  40:58  6  44:07  6  44:22  6 00:44:22
    1552                           2.DIST         01:22 34  02:44  6  03:34 12  04:05  6  05:49 50  03:18  3  03:21  2  03:04  2  07:59 26  02:24 19  01:06  7  02:12  2  03:09  7  00:15  1
                                                  00:03     00:27     00:37     00:21     03:25    -00:05     00:20     00:00     02:32     00:26     00:03    -00:03     00:12    -00:09   
 7. Inta Mihailova            00:44:59 14:05:22   01:13 21  04:22 15  08:06 12  13:28 12  16:44  8  20:37  8  24:37  8  28:14  7  34:24  5  37:33  6  38:41  6  41:04  7  44:34  7  44:59  7 00:44:59
     166 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         01:13 21  03:09 12  03:44 14  05:22 19  03:16 14  03:53 13  04:00  6  03:37 18  06:10  2  03:09 34  01:08  9  02:23  8  03:30 15  00:25 27
                                                 -00:06     00:52     00:47     01:38     00:52     00:30     00:59     00:33     00:43     01:11     00:05     00:08     00:33     00:01   
 8. Alīda Ābola               00:45:48 12:11:43   01:12 18  04:57 27  08:39 17  12:29  8  16:06  5  19:57  6  23:45  6  29:38  8  36:10  9  38:15  9  39:34  9  41:54  8  45:23  8  45:48  8 00:45:48
      62 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:12 18  03:45 32  03:42 13  03:50  3  03:37 23  03:51 12  03:48  4  05:53 51  06:32  6  02:05  9  01:19 30  02:20  4  03:29 14  00:25 27
                                                 -00:07     01:28     00:45     00:06     01:13     00:28     00:47     02:49     01:05     00:07     00:16     00:05     00:32     00:01   
 9. Igors Jamčuks             00:46:02 14:03:50   01:12 18  04:11 10  09:14 22  13:13 11  18:03 14  21:46 10  26:05  9  29:40  9  36:06  8  38:07  8  39:21  8  41:58  9  45:28  9  46:02  9 00:46:02
     141 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:12 18  02:59  9  05:03 35  03:59  5  04:50 39  03:43  9  04:19 12  03:35 17  06:26  4  02:01  7  01:14 23  02:37 15  03:30 15  00:34 51
                                                 -00:07     00:42     02:06     00:15     02:26     00:20     01:18     00:31     00:59     00:03     00:11     00:22     00:33     00:10   
10. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:46:32 14:02:00   00:51  1  03:58  7  06:56  4  17:04 34  20:07 25  23:28 18  27:50 15  31:04 11  38:14 13  40:04 10  41:00 10  43:34 10  46:17 10  46:32 10 00:46:32
    5009 Auseklis                  2.DIST         00:51  1  03:07 11  02:58  4  10:08 47  03:03  9  03:21  4  04:22 14  03:14  5  07:10 16  01:50  2  00:56  4  02:34 11  02:43  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:28     00:50     00:01     06:24     00:39    -00:02     01:21     00:10     01:43    -00:08    -00:07     00:19    -00:14    -00:09   
11. Santa Kikuste             00:48:13 13:29:24   01:19 27  05:41 37  11:32 40  16:31 30  19:58 24  23:36 19  28:07 17  31:24 14  38:10 12  40:20 11  41:28 11  43:49 11  47:46 11  48:13 11 00:48:13
    1329 Silva                     2.DIST         01:19 27  04:22 39  05:51 42  04:59 14  03:27 18  03:38  8  04:31 16  03:17  8  06:46  9  02:10 11  01:08  9  02:21  5  03:57 31  00:27 35
                                                  00:00     02:05     02:54     01:15     01:03     00:15     01:30     00:13     01:19     00:12     00:05     00:06     01:00     00:03   
12. Jānis Zvirgzds            00:48:25 12:59:00   01:21 32  05:09 31  09:05 21  15:16 18  18:24 16  22:26 15  27:49 14  31:19 13  38:03 10  40:20 11  41:34 12  44:10 12  47:58 12  48:25 12 00:48:25
     697 Fonons                    2.DIST         01:21 32  03:48 36  03:56 17  06:11 28  03:08 10  04:02 17  05:23 37  03:30 15  06:44  8  02:17 15  01:14 23  02:36 12  03:48 25  00:27 35
                                                  00:02     01:31     00:59     02:27     00:44     00:39     02:22     00:26     01:17     00:19     00:11     00:21     00:51     00:03   
13. Laura Berķe               00:49:42 11:55:57   01:05 13  04:16 14  07:39  9  12:10  5  17:51 12  21:53 11  27:39 12  31:16 12  38:33 14  41:09 14  42:22 14  45:39 14  49:23 14  49:42 13 00:49:42
      44 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:05 13  03:11 16  03:23  6  04:31 12  05:41 46  04:02 17  05:46 41  03:37 18  07:17 18  02:36 23  01:13 19  03:17 27  03:44 22  00:19  8
                                                 -00:14     00:54     00:26     00:47     03:17     00:39     02:45     00:33     01:50     00:38     00:10     01:02     00:47    -00:05   
14. Jānis Eglītis             00:49:43 11:48:16   01:53 45  05:12 34  09:22 23  14:12 14  17:26 10  22:17 14  27:10 11  31:01 10  38:09 11  40:40 13  42:11 13  45:08 13  49:18 13  49:43 14 00:49:43
     974 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:53 45  03:19 20  04:10 20  04:50 13  03:14 12  04:51 33  04:53 25  03:51 25  07:08 15  02:31 22  01:31 37  02:57 21  04:10 37  00:25 27
                                                  00:34     01:02     01:13     01:06     00:50     01:28     01:52     00:47     01:41     00:33     00:28     00:42     01:13     00:01   
15. Madara Miķelsone          00:49:48 11:55:48   01:13 21  04:23 16  07:47 11  12:17  7  17:59 13  22:00 13  27:46 13  31:24 14  38:41 15  41:17 15  42:29 15  45:46 15  49:29 15  49:48 15 00:49:48
    1001 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:13 21  03:10 14  03:24  7  04:30 11  05:42 47  04:01 16  05:46 41  03:38 20  07:17 18  02:36 23  01:12 17  03:17 27  03:43 21  00:19  8
                                                 -00:06     00:53     00:27     00:46     03:18     00:38     02:45     00:34     01:50     00:38     00:09     01:02     00:46    -00:05   
16. Raitis Padoms             00:50:30 13:46:38   01:05 13  04:52 25  08:22 13  12:33  9  16:23  6  20:12  7  29:44 23  33:28 20  40:26 18  42:26 16  43:39 16  46:15 16  50:08 16  50:30 16 00:50:30
     969 Limbaži                   2.DIST         01:05 13  03:47 34  03:30 11  04:11  7  03:50 28  03:49 11  09:32 54  03:44 23  06:58 13  02:00  6  01:13 19  02:36 12  03:53 28  00:22 16
                                                 -00:14     01:30     00:33     00:27     01:26     00:26     06:31     00:40     01:31     00:02     00:10     00:21     00:56    -00:02   
17. Katrīna Cīrule            00:52:07 11:46:10   01:02  7  03:33  3  06:59  5  16:28 28  19:41 22  23:49 20  29:19 21  32:45 17  39:42 16  44:21 19  45:41 19  48:26 17  51:49 18  52:07 17 00:52:07
      30 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:02  7  02:31  4  03:26  8  09:29 44  03:13 11  04:08 21  05:30 39  03:26 12  06:57 12  04:39 47  01:20 31  02:45 17  03:23 10  00:18  4
                                                 -00:17     00:14     00:29     05:45     00:49     00:45     02:29     00:22     01:30     02:41     00:17     00:30     00:26    -00:06   
18. Taiga Lazdāne             00:52:12 11:46:11   01:03 10  03:34  4            16:24 27  19:40 21  23:52 21  29:20 22  32:48 19  39:43 17  44:23 20  45:43 20  48:28 18  51:48 17  52:12 18 00:52:12
    2002 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:03 10  02:31  4                                04:12 23  05:28 38  03:28 13  06:55 11  04:40 49  01:20 31  02:45 17  03:20  9  00:24 23
                                                 -00:16     00:14                                   00:49     02:27     00:24     01:28     02:42     00:17     00:30     00:23     00:00   
19. Gunta Blūzma              00:52:55 13:44:57   01:23 35  05:08 30  10:17 33  16:42 31  20:41 28  25:11 25  30:15 26  34:19 26  42:00 22  44:16 18  45:28 18  48:48 20  52:33 19  52:55 19 00:52:55
    1004                           2.DIST         01:23 35  03:45 32  05:09 37  06:25 32  03:59 33  04:30 25  05:04 29  04:04 30  07:41 23  02:16 14  01:12 17  03:20 29  03:45 23  00:22 16
                                                  00:04     01:28     02:12     02:41     01:35     01:07     02:03     01:00     02:14     00:18     00:09     01:05     00:48    -00:02   
20. Ruta Kukka                00:53:45 12:53:38   01:26 39  05:09 31  09:24 24  15:15 17  18:49 18  22:58 16  27:58 16  32:03 16  40:45 20  43:12 17  45:09 17  48:29 19  53:13 20  53:45 20 00:53:45
     501 KĀPA                      2.DIST         01:26 39  03:43 29  04:15 24  05:51 24  03:34 22  04:09 22  05:00 27  04:05 31  08:42 30  02:27 20  01:57 54  03:20 29  04:44 47  00:32 48
                                                  00:07     01:26     01:18     02:07     01:10     00:46     01:59     01:01     03:15     00:29     00:54     01:05     01:47     00:08   
21. Melānija Rožukalne        00:54:09 13:54:37   01:00  5  04:25 17  10:26 34  24:26 47  27:26 43  30:57 41  35:10 37  38:22 34  45:36 29  47:26 27  48:20 26  50:56 24  53:51 21  54:09 21 00:54:09
    5008 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:00  5  03:25 22  06:01 44  14:00 50  03:00  8  03:31  6  04:13 10  03:12  4  07:14 17  01:50  2  00:54  1  02:36 12  02:55  5  00:18  4
                                                 -00:19     01:08     03:04     10:16     00:36     00:08     01:12     00:08     01:47    -00:08    -00:09     00:21    -00:02    -00:06   
22. Marta Makarova            00:54:46 13:07:04   01:05 13  04:08  9  09:44 29  14:49 15  18:21 15  25:35 27  30:17 27  34:00 23  40:34 19  46:38 24  47:46 24  50:19 22  54:26 22  54:46 22 00:54:46
     577 Ikšķiles OK               2.DIST         01:05 13  03:03 10  05:36 41  05:05 15  03:32 21  07:14 54  04:42 20  03:43 22  06:34  7  06:04 54  01:08  9  02:33 10  04:07 35  00:20 11
                                                 -00:14     00:46     02:39     01:21     01:08     03:51     01:41     00:39     01:07     04:06     00:05     00:18     01:10    -00:04   
23. Evija Karlsone            00:55:21 12:01:20   01:23 35  04:55 26  09:29 27  15:32 20  19:16 19  24:08 22  28:55 19  34:17 24  43:18 24  45:57 22  47:31 22  50:30 23  54:50 23  55:21 23 00:55:21
      46 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:23 35  03:32 25  04:34 30  06:03 27  03:44 26  04:52 34  04:47 22  05:22 46  09:01 31  02:39 26  01:34 43  02:59 22  04:20 40  00:31 45
                                                  00:04     01:15     01:37     02:19     01:20     01:29     01:46     02:18     03:34     00:41     00:31     00:44     01:23     00:07   
24. Juris Pētersons           00:55:39 11:35:27   01:25 38  04:36 20  08:45 20  13:09 10  17:10  9  21:55 12  26:15 10  33:34 21  41:40 21  44:43 21  46:20 21  50:01 21  55:08 24  55:39 24 00:55:39
    1066 OK Mona                   2.DIST         01:25 38  03:11 16  04:09 19  04:24 10  04:01 36  04:45 30  04:20 13  07:19 56  08:06 27  03:03 32  01:37 46  03:41 39  05:07 51  00:31 45
                                                  00:06     00:54     01:12     00:40     01:37     01:22     01:19     04:15     02:39     01:05     00:34     01:26     02:10     00:07   
25. Inese Bļodniece           00:55:41 12:34:33   01:10 16  04:40 21  08:39 17  18:31 37  21:48 32  27:22 31  31:22 30  34:50 28  44:24 26  46:38 24  48:00 25  51:45 27  55:12 25  55:41 25 00:55:41
     363 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:10 16  03:30 24  03:59 18  09:52 46  03:17 16  05:34 45  04:00  6  03:28 13  09:34 37  02:14 13  01:22 33  03:45 41  03:27 13  00:29 41
                                                 -00:09     01:13     01:02     06:08     00:53     02:11     00:59     00:24     04:07     00:16     00:19     01:30     00:30     00:05   
26. Pēteris Zariņš            00:56:11 11:46:23   01:30 41  05:24 35  10:12 31  15:47 24  19:41 22  24:27 23  29:16 20  33:37 22  42:45 23  46:00 23  47:34 23  51:07 25  55:43 26  56:11 26 00:56:11
     123 Mona                      2.DIST         01:30 41  03:54 38  04:48 33  05:35 22  03:54 32  04:46 31  04:49 23  04:21 34  09:08 32  03:15 36  01:34 43  03:33 36  04:36 45  00:28 38
                                                  00:11     01:37     01:51     01:51     01:30     01:23     01:48     01:17     03:41     01:17     00:31     01:18     01:39     00:04   
27. Linda Raituma             00:56:28 10:28:46   02:23 50  05:51 39  10:58 38  17:00 32  20:30 26  25:08 24  30:08 25  34:18 25  44:13 25  46:50 26  48:32 27  51:37 26  55:56 27  56:28 27 00:56:28
    5002 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:23 50  03:28 23  05:07 36  06:02 26  03:30 20  04:38 26  05:00 27  04:10 32  09:55 41  02:37 25  01:42 49  03:05 26  04:19 39  00:32 48
                                                  01:04     01:11     02:10     02:18     01:06     01:15     01:59     01:06     04:28     00:39     00:39     00:50     01:22     00:08   
28. Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... 00:56:39 12:27:24   01:15 25  07:28 51  11:55 42  17:03 33  20:30 26  28:59 35  33:36 33  37:26 33  45:06 27  47:34 28  48:49 29  52:16 28  56:20 28  56:39 28 00:56:39
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              2.DIST         01:15 25  06:13 54  04:27 29  05:08 16  03:27 18  08:29 56  04:37 19  03:50 24  07:40 22  02:28 21  01:15 26  03:27 34  04:04 33  00:19  8
                                                 -00:04     03:56     01:30     01:24     01:03     05:06     01:36     00:46     02:13     00:30     00:12     01:12     01:07    -00:05   
29. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:56:49 12:10:19   01:12 18  05:52 41  10:39 36  15:49 25  21:12 30  25:16 26  30:01 24  34:39 27  45:23 28  47:46 29  48:48 28  52:17 29  56:28 29  56:49 29 00:56:49
     167 Alūksne OK                2.DIST         01:12 18  04:40 44  04:47 32  05:10 17  05:23 41  04:04 19  04:45 21  04:38 41  10:44 43  02:23 17  01:02  5  03:29 35  04:11 38  00:21 14
                                                 -00:07     02:23     01:50     01:26     02:59     00:41     01:44     01:34     05:17     00:25    -00:01     01:14     01:14    -00:03   
30. Laura Poga                00:57:07 13:15:43   01:04 12  04:13 12  08:23 14  15:34 21  26:55 42  31:57 43  36:13 40  39:52 38  46:54 34  49:06 31  50:17 31  52:55 30  56:47 30  57:07 30 00:57:07
    1105 Ikšķile OK                2.DIST         01:04 12  03:09 12  04:10 20  07:11 39  11:21 57  05:02 39  04:16 11  03:39 21  07:02 14  02:12 12  01:11 16  02:38 16  03:52 27  00:20 11
                                                 -00:15     00:52     01:13     03:27     08:57     01:39     01:15     00:35     01:35     00:14     00:08     00:23     00:55    -00:04   
31. Uldis Alksnis             00:57:52 13:51:17   01:20 30  05:07 29  09:32 28  14:50 16  18:41 17  23:20 17  28:27 18  32:45 17  46:01 31  48:43 30  50:16 30  53:19 31  57:23 31  57:52 31 00:57:52
     375 Fonons                    2.DIST         01:20 30  03:47 34  04:25 28  05:18 18  03:51 29  04:39 28  05:07 32  04:18 33  13:16 50  02:42 28  01:33 40  03:03 25  04:04 33  00:29 41
                                                  00:01     01:30     01:28     01:34     01:27     01:16     02:06     01:14     07:49     00:44     00:30     00:48     01:07     00:05   
32. Helen Barker              00:59:30 14:48:45   01:20 30  06:43 47  10:32 35  16:04 26  21:31 31  25:37 28  30:59 29  35:22 30  45:51 30  50:06 33  51:20 32  54:43 32  59:07 32  59:30 32 00:59:30
     331 FVO                       2.DIST         01:20 30  05:23 51  03:49 15  05:32 21  05:27 43  04:06 20  05:22 36  04:23 35  10:29 42  04:15 46  01:14 23  03:23 32  04:24 43  00:23 21
                                                  00:01     03:06     00:52     01:48     03:03     00:43     02:21     01:19     05:02     02:17     00:11     01:08     01:27    -00:01   
33. Jorens Žilinskis          00:59:42 12:33:41   01:00  5  04:44 22  09:28 26  15:20 19  24:15 37  29:05 37  38:20 42  41:44 41  49:42 39  51:46 36  52:59 36  55:46 34  59:24 33  59:42 33 00:59:42
    1449                           2.DIST         01:00  5  03:44 30  04:44 31  05:52 25  08:55 53  04:50 32  09:15 53  03:24 11  07:58 25  02:04  8  01:13 19  02:47 19  03:38 18  00:18  4
                                                 -00:19     01:27     01:47     02:08     06:31     01:27     06:14     00:20     02:31     00:06     00:10     00:32     00:41    -00:06   
34. Solvita Skrastiņa         01:00:15 12:04:26   01:56 48  05:31 36  09:55 30  19:37 38  23:37 36  29:54 38  34:49 36  38:47 35  48:25 36  51:06 35  52:31 35  55:56 35  59:51 34  60:15 34 01:00:15
    1683                           2.DIST         01:56 48  03:35 26  04:24 27  09:42 45  04:00 35  06:17 50  04:55 26  03:58 28  09:38 39  02:41 27  01:25 34  03:25 33  03:55 30  00:24 23
                                                  00:37     01:18     01:27     05:58     01:36     02:54     01:54     00:54     04:11     00:43     00:22     01:10     00:58     00:00   
35. Marita Vilciņa            01:00:22 12:10:21   01:27 40  05:54 42  10:43 37  16:28 28  20:46 29  26:01 29  30:28 28  35:00 29  46:14 32  49:23 32  51:37 34  54:57 33  59:56 35  60:22 35 01:00:22
     165 Alūksne OK                2.DIST         01:27 40  04:27 41  04:49 34  05:45 23  04:18 38  05:15 41  04:27 15  04:32 36  11:14 45  03:09 34  02:14 56  03:20 29  04:59 50  00:26 31
                                                  00:08     02:10     01:52     02:01     01:54     01:52     01:26     01:28     05:47     01:11     01:11     01:05     02:02     00:02   
36. Uģis Permaņickis          01:00:59 11:24:08   01:21 32  04:32 19  08:44 19  20:29 42  24:20 38  29:04 36  34:25 34  40:09 39  48:06 35  52:00 37  53:15 37  56:50 36  60:31 36  60:59 36 01:00:59
     464                           2.DIST         01:21 32  03:11 16  04:12 23  11:45 48  03:51 29  04:44 29  05:21 35  05:44 50  07:57 24  03:54 42  01:15 26  03:35 38  03:41 20  00:28 38
                                                  00:02     00:54     01:15     08:01     01:27     01:21     02:20     02:40     02:30     01:56     00:12     01:20     00:44     00:04   
37. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:01:08 13:49:07   01:19 27  05:03 28  09:24 24  15:36 22  19:16 19  27:56 33  31:51 31  36:24 31  50:21 42  52:44 40  53:54 40  56:55 37  60:41 37  61:08 37 01:01:08
     838                           2.DIST         01:19 27  03:44 30  04:21 26  06:12 29  03:40 24  08:40 57  03:55  5  04:33 38  13:57 52  02:23 17  01:10 13  03:01 23  03:46 24  00:27 35
                                                  00:00     01:27     01:24     02:28     01:16     05:17     00:54     01:29     08:30     00:25     00:07     00:46     00:49     00:03   
38. Edvards Pužulis           01:01:31 13:33:29   00:56  2  03:44  6  07:13  6  19:47 41  23:30 35  27:54 32  32:46 32  36:41 32  46:30 33  50:17 34  51:33 33  57:35 38  61:09 38  61:31 38 01:01:31
    1532                           2.DIST         00:56  2  02:48  7  03:29 10  12:34 49  03:43 25  04:24 24  04:52 24  03:55 27  09:49 40  03:47 41  01:16 29  06:02 56  03:34 17  00:22 16
                                                 -00:23     00:31     00:32     08:50     01:19     01:01     01:51     00:51     04:22     01:49     00:13     03:47     00:37    -00:02   
39. Dace Kalverša             01:02:13 12:58:29   01:18 26  06:07 44  12:21 44  17:49 35  28:45 44  33:37 44  38:44 43  42:42 42  50:09 41  52:27 39  53:37 38  57:55 40  61:44 39  62:13 39 01:02:13
    1677                           2.DIST         01:18 26  04:49 47  06:14 46  05:28 20  10:56 56  04:52 34  05:07 32  03:58 28  07:27 21  02:18 16  01:10 13  04:18 47  03:49 26  00:29 41
                                                 -00:01     02:32     03:17     01:44     08:32     01:29     02:06     00:54     02:00     00:20     00:07     02:03     00:52     00:05   
40. Ginta Nažinska            01:02:31 12:33:36   01:52 44  06:29 46  12:34 45  19:40 39  23:25 34  28:18 34  34:41 35  39:28 36  48:50 37  52:16 38  53:48 39  57:37 39  61:57 40  62:31 40 01:02:31
    1366                           2.DIST         01:52 44  04:37 43  06:05 45  07:06 36  03:45 27  04:53 36  06:23 48  04:47 43  09:22 33  03:26 38  01:32 38  03:49 43  04:20 40  00:34 51
                                                  00:33     02:20     03:08     03:22     01:21     01:30     03:22     01:43     03:55     01:28     00:29     01:34     01:23     00:10   
41. Vita Skuja                01:02:56 12:32:42   03:31 54  08:57 53  14:25 47  21:31 44  24:56 40  30:13 40  35:53 39  40:38 40  50:03 40  52:59 41  54:33 41  58:24 41  62:33 41  62:56 41 01:02:56
    1599 Ozons                     2.DIST         03:31 54  05:26 52  05:28 39  07:06 36  03:25 17  05:17 43  05:40 40  04:45 42  09:25 34  02:56 30  01:34 43  03:51 44  04:09 36  00:23 21
                                                  02:12     03:09     02:31     03:22     01:01     01:54     02:39     01:41     03:58     00:58     00:31     01:36     01:12    -00:01   
42. Mudīte Kaļķe              01:04:33 12:20:36   01:24 37  05:51 39  14:44 48  21:03 43  25:12 41  30:12 39  35:17 38  39:51 37  49:27 38  53:22 42  55:13 42  59:25 42  64:03 42  64:33 42 01:04:33
     328 Alnis                     2.DIST         01:24 37  04:27 41  08:53 54  06:19 30  04:09 37  05:00 38  05:05 30  04:34 39  09:36 38  03:55 43  01:51 52  04:12 46  04:38 46  00:30 44
                                                  00:05     02:10     05:56     02:35     01:45     01:37     02:04     01:30     04:09     01:57     00:48     01:57     01:41     00:06   
43. Patriks Monahans          01:06:05 11:59:14   01:10 16  04:25 17  07:24  7  28:50 54  30:56 49  34:56 45  39:28 45  42:49 44  52:17 44  59:06 45  60:00 44  62:51 43  65:43 43  66:05 43 01:06:05
    1668                           2.DIST         01:10 16  03:15 19  02:59  5  21:26 55  02:06  1  04:00 14  04:32 17  03:21 10  09:28 35  06:49 55  00:54  1  02:51 20  02:52  4  00:22 16
                                                 -00:09     00:58     00:02     17:42    -00:18     00:37     01:31     00:17     04:01     04:51    -00:09     00:36    -00:05    -00:02   
44. Ervins Poga               01:08:53 13:13:31   01:02  7  04:50 23  21:52 55  28:14 53  31:12 50  35:50 47  42:09 47  46:41 47  55:13 46  58:32 43  59:47 43  64:08 44  68:29 44  68:53 44 01:08:53
    1509 Ikšķile                   2.DIST         01:02  7  03:48 36  17:02 56  06:22 31  02:58  7  04:38 26  06:19 46  04:32 36  08:32 29  03:19 37  01:15 26  04:21 48  04:21 42  00:24 23
                                                 -00:17     01:31     14:05     02:38     00:34     01:15     03:18     01:28     03:05     01:21     00:12     02:06     01:24     00:00   
45. Dita Muceniece            01:11:54 14:24:25   01:44 43  06:06 43  11:31 39  17:59 36  21:58 33  27:14 30  38:54 44  45:53 46  59:31 47  62:13 46  63:38 46  67:31 46  71:28 46  71:54 45 01:11:54
     910                           2.DIST         01:44 43  04:22 39  05:25 38  06:28 33  03:59 33  05:16 42  11:40 55  06:59 55  13:38 51  02:42 28  01:25 34  03:53 45  03:57 31  00:26 31
                                                  00:25     02:05     02:28     02:44     01:35     01:53     08:39     03:55     08:11     00:44     00:22     01:38     01:00     00:02   
46. Volli Kukk                01:12:05 13:01:42   01:55 47  07:02 49  13:01 46  19:45 40  24:35 39  31:15 42  37:16 41  42:43 43  54:22 45  59:01 44  60:57 45  65:48 45  71:15 45  72:05 46 01:12:05
     301 Kāpa                      2.DIST         01:55 47  05:07 48  05:59 43  06:44 35  04:50 39  06:40 52  06:01 44  05:27 47  11:39 47  04:39 47  01:56 53  04:51 51  05:27 55  00:50 57
                                                  00:36     02:50     03:02     03:00     02:26     03:17     03:00     02:23     06:12     02:41     00:53     02:36     02:30     00:26   
47. Regīna Čūdere             01:15:23 12:09:09   01:31 42  05:11 33  11:38 41  26:03 49  29:56 47  36:21 49  42:39 48  47:42 48  59:53 48  64:43 49  66:29 48  70:02 47  74:52 47  75:23 47 01:15:23
    1084 Prizma                    2.DIST         01:31 42  03:40 28  06:27 48  14:25 52  03:53 31  06:25 51  06:18 45  05:03 44  12:11 48  04:50 50  01:46 50  03:33 36  04:50 49  00:31 45
                                                  00:12     01:23     03:30     10:41     01:29     03:02     03:17     01:59     06:44     02:52     00:43     01:18     01:53     00:07   
48. Imants Daugulis           01:15:29 11:42:57   01:54 46  07:05 50  15:31 49  24:18 46  30:02 48  35:55 48  43:28 51  49:24 51  60:27 49  63:54 48  65:40 47  70:08 48  74:57 48  75:29 48 01:15:29
    1411 Bebri                     2.DIST         01:54 46  05:11 49  08:26 53  08:47 43  05:44 48  05:53 47  07:33 51  05:56 52  11:03 44  03:27 40  01:46 50  04:28 50  04:49 48  00:32 48
                                                  00:35     02:54     05:29     05:03     03:20     02:30     04:32     02:52     05:36     01:29     00:43     02:13     01:52     00:08   
49. Inese Niedra              01:19:30 12:40:12   06:12 56  12:14 55  18:42 52  25:52 48  31:25 51  37:21 51  43:20 50  49:02 49  63:29 50  66:55 50  68:53 49  72:36 49  78:53 49  79:30 49 01:19:30
    1288 Bebri                     2.DIST         06:12 56  06:02 53  06:28 49  07:10 38  05:33 45  05:56 48  05:59 43  05:42 49  14:27 53  03:26 38  01:58 55  03:43 40  06:17 57  00:37 55
                                                  04:53     03:45     03:31     03:26     03:09     02:33     02:58     02:38     09:00     01:28     00:55     01:28     03:20     00:13   
50. Džineta Heinrihsone       01:26:07 12:56:13   02:38 52  08:56 52  15:41 50  23:27 45  28:57 45  36:40 50  43:02 49  49:05 50  67:56 52  73:53 52  75:21 51  80:17 50  85:31 50  86:07 50 01:26:07
    1536                           2.DIST         02:38 52  06:18 55  06:45 51  07:46 42  05:30 44  07:43 55  06:22 47  06:03 53  18:51 55  05:57 53  01:28 36  04:56 54  05:14 53  00:36 53
                                                  01:19     04:01     03:48     04:02     03:06     04:20     03:21     02:59     13:24     03:59     00:25     02:41     02:17     00:12   
51. Rihards Skuja             01:26:50 12:32:53   02:56 53  06:19 45  10:12 31  26:28 50  29:21 46  35:09 46  40:14 46  44:50 45  52:11 43  62:25 47  77:41 52  80:43 51  86:24 51  86:50 51 01:26:50
    1601                           2.DIST         02:56 53  03:23 21  03:53 16  16:16 54  02:53  6  05:48 46  05:05 30  04:36 40  07:21 20  10:14 57  15:16 57  03:02 24  05:41 56  00:26 31
                                                  01:37     01:06     00:56     12:32     00:29     02:25     02:04     01:32     01:54     08:16     14:13     00:47     02:44     00:02   
52. Ginters Poga              01:28:07 13:12:09   00:59  4  05:42 38  23:28 56  27:47 52  37:19 55  42:12 54  53:59 55  57:52 54  67:20 51  71:24 51  72:57 50  84:14 52  87:52 52  88:07 52 01:28:07
    1811                           2.DIST         00:59  4  04:43 45  17:46 57  04:19  9  09:32 54  04:53 36  11:47 56  03:53 26  09:28 35  04:04 44  01:33 40  11:17 57  03:38 18  00:15  1
                                                 -00:20     02:26     14:49     00:35     07:08     01:30     08:46     00:49     04:01     02:06     00:30     09:02     00:41    -00:09   
53. Ira Arberga               01:31:24 11:36:16   02:01 49  06:49 48  12:18 43  27:11 51  37:47 56  43:07 55  50:56 53  56:17 53  76:50 54  79:53 54  81:26 54  86:21 54  90:56 53  91:24 53 01:31:24
     653 Ikšķile                   2.DIST         02:01 49  04:48 46  05:29 40  14:53 53  10:36 55  05:20 44  07:49 52  05:21 45  20:33 56  03:03 32  01:33 40  04:55 53  04:35 44  00:28 38
                                                  00:42     02:31     02:32     11:09     08:12     01:57     04:48     02:17     15:06     01:05     00:30     02:40     01:38     00:04   
54. Laura Velzete-Skudra      01:32:00 12:50:21   08:03 57  14:55 58  21:47 54  29:21 55  35:08 53  41:55 53  48:46 52  54:59 52  73:49 53  79:45 53  81:17 53  86:11 53  91:24 54  92:00 54 01:32:00
    1090                           2.DIST         08:03 57  06:52 57  06:52 52  07:34 41  05:47 49  06:47 53  06:51 49  06:13 54  18:50 54  05:56 52  01:32 38  04:54 52  05:13 52  00:36 53
                                                  06:44     04:35     03:55     03:50     03:23     03:24     03:50     03:09     13:23     03:58     00:29     02:39     02:16     00:12   
55. Kristaps Ozoliņš          01:32:40 12:15:10   05:43 55  13:56 56  28:57 57  50:34 58  56:45 58  60:45 57  66:01 57  69:31 56  81:04 55  84:03 55  85:16 55  89:03 55  92:15 55  92:40 55 01:32:40
     860 Auseklis                  2.DIST         05:43 55  08:13 58  15:01 55  21:37 56  06:11 52  04:00 14  05:16 34  03:30 15  11:33 46  02:59 31  01:13 19  03:47 42  03:12  8  00:25 27
                                                  04:24     05:56     12:04     17:53     03:47     00:37     02:15     00:26     06:06     01:01     00:10     01:32     00:15     00:01   
56. Ieva Vanaga               01:41:06 13:27:32   08:43 58  13:57 57  20:22 53  46:13 57  51:37 57  57:48 56  64:56 56  70:31 57  83:02 56  88:37 56  90:17 56  95:14 56 100:28 56 101:06 56 01:41:06
     493                           2.DIST         08:43 58  05:14 50  06:25 47  25:51 57  05:24 42  06:11 49  07:08 50  05:35 48  12:31 49  05:35 51  01:40 47  04:57 55  05:14 53  00:38 56
                                                  07:24     02:57     03:28     22:07     03:00     02:48     04:07     02:31     07:04     03:37     00:37     02:42     02:17     00:14   
57. Sofija Stolere            01:42:51 13:15:45   01:03 10  04:13 12  08:32 16  15:43 23  33:39 52  38:44 52  50:59 54  61:35 55  83:50 57  93:03 57  94:43 57  99:06 57 102:29 57 102:51 57 01:42:51
     329 Ikšķiles OK               2.DIST         01:03 10  03:10 14  04:19 25  07:11 39  17:56 58  05:05 40  12:15 57  10:36 57  22:15 57  09:13 56  01:40 47  04:23 49  03:23 10  00:22 16
                                                 -00:16     00:53     01:22     03:27     15:32     01:42     09:14     07:32     16:48     07:15     00:37     02:08     00:26    -00:02   
    Pēteris Vanags            DQ       13:48:41   02:34 51  09:12 54  15:54 51  30:08 56  36:13 54                                                                                           DQ
     492                           2.DIST         02:34 51  06:38 56  06:42 50  14:14 51  06:05 51                                                                                          
                                                  01:15     04:21     03:45     10:30     03:41                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     02:17     02:41     03:18     02:06     02:57     03:01     02:58     05:27     01:36     00:54     02:09     02:43     00:15   00:33:13

3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 36)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 31)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vladas Kutiavinas         00:40:03 13:12:25   01:29  1  02:58  1  04:55  1  06:25  1  10:42  1  13:40  1  16:00  1  19:36  1  21:00  1  23:55  1  25:52  1  28:39  1  30:58  1  34:14  1  35:51  1  38:19  1  39:23  1  39:46  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
     911 Sakas                     3.DIST         01:29  1  01:29  1  01:57  2  01:30  1  04:17  4  02:58  3  02:20  1  03:36  1  01:24  1  02:55  1  01:57  1  02:47  2  02:19  5  03:16  3  01:37  1  02:28  1  01:04  5  00:23  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:42:51 14:12:21   01:51  5  03:30  3  05:30  2  07:03  2  11:10  2  13:55  2  16:36  2  20:41  2  22:24  2  25:49  2  27:59  2  30:52  2  32:51  2  36:29  2  38:19  2  41:04  2  42:08  2  42:34  2  42:51  2 00:42:51
      92 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         01:51  5  01:39  2  02:00  3  01:33  2  04:07  3  02:45  2  02:41  2  04:05  6  01:43  8  03:25  4  02:10  4  02:53  4  01:59  1  03:38  5  01:50  4  02:45  3  01:04  5  00:26  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:22     00:10     00:03     00:03    -00:10    -00:13     00:21     00:29     00:19     00:30     00:13     00:06    -00:20     00:22     00:13     00:17     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 3. Juris Lebedoks            00:44:46 11:47:51   01:43  4  03:23  2  05:44  3  07:19  3  12:25  5  15:29  3  18:11  3  22:01  3  23:34  3  26:59  3  29:07  3  31:58  3  33:58  3  37:34  3  39:48  3  42:33  3  43:34  3  44:25  3  44:46  3 00:44:46
    1337 OK Kurmis                 3.DIST         01:43  4  01:40  3  02:21  7  01:35  3  05:06  9  03:04  5  02:42  3  03:50  2  01:33  3  03:25  4  02:08  2  02:51  3  02:00  2  03:36  4  02:14 15  02:45  3  01:01  4  00:51 27  00:21 13
                                                  00:14     00:11     00:24     00:05     00:49     00:06     00:22     00:14     00:09     00:30     00:11     00:04    -00:19     00:20     00:37     00:17    -00:03     00:28     00:04   
 4. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:47:19 11:54:17   01:42  2  03:48  4  06:12  5  07:49  5  13:09  7  16:29  4  19:21  4  23:12  4  24:50  4  28:40  5  30:58  4  33:59  4  37:06  4  40:15  4  42:26  4  45:19  4  46:31  4  46:59  4  47:19  4 00:47:19
      50 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:42  2  02:06  7  02:24  8  01:37  5  05:20 14  03:20  7  02:52  5  03:51  4  01:38  5  03:50  9  02:18  7  03:01  6  03:07 16  03:09  1  02:11 12  02:53  8  01:12 16  00:28  6  00:20 11
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:27     00:07     01:03     00:22     00:32     00:15     00:14     00:55     00:21     00:14     00:48    -00:07     00:34     00:25     00:08     00:05     00:03   
 5. Emīls Lazdāns             00:47:25 11:54:18   01:42  2  03:49  5  06:14  6  07:50  6  13:09  7            19:23  5  23:13  5  24:52  5  28:39  4  30:59  5  34:00  5  37:06  4  40:16  5  42:28  5  45:19  4  46:31  4  47:03  5  47:25  5 00:47:25
    1250 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:42  2  02:07  8  02:25 10  01:36  4  05:19 12                                01:39  7  03:47  8  02:20  8  03:01  6  03:06 15  03:10  2  02:12 13  02:51  7  01:12 16  00:32  8  00:22 15
                                                  00:13     00:38     00:28     00:06     01:02                                   00:15     00:52     00:23     00:14     00:47    -00:06     00:35     00:23     00:08     00:09     00:05   
 6. Roberts Brikmanis         00:48:08 13:55:02   02:01  6  04:25 11  06:34  7  08:12  7  12:12  4  17:58  8  21:00  8  25:16  7  27:32  7  30:39  7  32:56  6  35:53  6  38:16  6  41:54  6  43:33  6  46:27  6  47:23  6  47:49  6  48:08  6 00:48:08
    1998 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:01  6  02:24 15  02:09  4  01:38  7  04:00  2  05:46 29  03:02  6  04:16  7  02:16 23  03:07  2  02:17  6  02:57  5  02:23  6  03:38  5  01:39  2  02:54  9  00:56  1  00:26  2  00:19  8
                                                  00:32     00:55     00:12     00:08    -00:17     02:48     00:42     00:40     00:52     00:12     00:20     00:10     00:04     00:22     00:02     00:26    -00:08     00:03     00:02   
 7. Ivan Chagarin             00:48:53 13:28:06   02:07 10  04:10  7  08:19 18  10:01 16  15:41 17  18:23 13  22:41 16  26:37 13  28:15 11  31:23  8  33:32  8  36:18  8  38:35  7  42:40  7  44:27  7  47:07  7  48:06  7  48:32  7  48:53  7 00:48:53
     857 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:07 10  02:03  6  04:09 32  01:42  8  05:40 19  02:42  1  04:18 27  03:56  5  01:38  5  03:08  3  02:09  3  02:46  1  02:17  4  04:05  9  01:47  3  02:40  2  00:59  3  00:26  2  00:21 13
                                                  00:38     00:34     02:12     00:12     01:23    -00:16     01:58     00:20     00:14     00:13     00:12    -00:01    -00:02     00:49     00:10     00:12    -00:05     00:03     00:04   
 8. Ints Ulmanis              00:50:30 12:17:58   02:14 12  04:38 13  06:56 10  08:47  9  13:07  6  16:41  5  20:11  7  24:34  6  26:46  6  30:30  6  32:57  7  36:10  7  38:42  8  43:28  8  45:27  8  48:23  8  49:32  8  50:08  8  50:30  8 00:50:30
      99 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:14 12  02:24 15  02:18  6  01:51 10  04:20  5  03:34  9  03:30 14  04:23  9  02:12 21  03:44  6  02:27 10  03:13 10  02:32  8  04:46 14  01:59  7  02:56 10  01:09 11  00:36 13  00:22 15
                                                  00:45     00:55     00:21     00:21     00:03     00:36     01:10     00:47     00:48     00:49     00:30     00:26     00:13     01:30     00:22     00:28     00:05     00:13     00:05   
 9. Edgars Andža              00:52:19 14:22:31   02:05  9  04:22 10  06:53  9  08:49 10  14:12 11  19:09 16  22:19 13  26:35 12  28:12 10  32:25 11  34:58 10  38:21 10  41:08  9  45:09  9  47:07  9  50:18  9  51:24  9  51:59  9  52:19  9 00:52:19
     977 OK Kāpa                   3.DIST         02:05  9  02:17 10  02:31 13  01:56 14  05:23 17  04:57 24  03:10 10  04:16  7  01:37  4  04:13 13  02:33 13  03:23 13  02:47 11  04:01  8  01:58  5  03:11 15  01:06  8  00:35 12  00:20 11
                                                  00:36     00:48     00:34     00:26     01:06     01:59     00:50     00:40     00:13     01:18     00:36     00:36     00:28     00:45     00:21     00:43     00:02     00:12     00:03   
10. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:53:41 14:11:24   02:04  8  05:51 23  08:06 15  09:55 15  14:33 12  18:08 10  21:14  9  25:44  8  27:36  8  31:37  9  34:05  9  37:30  9  42:01 11  45:49 10  48:13 10  51:03 10  52:09 10  53:23 10  53:41 10 00:53:41
     403 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:04  8  03:47 34  02:15  5  01:49  9  04:38  7  03:35 10  03:06  8  04:30 12  01:52  9  04:01 12  02:28 11  03:25 15  04:31 31  03:48  7  02:24 18  02:50  6  01:06  8  01:14 38  00:18  4
                                                  00:35     02:18     00:18     00:19     00:21     00:37     00:46     00:54     00:28     01:06     00:31     00:38     02:12     00:32     00:47     00:22     00:02     00:51     00:01   
11. Māris Katkovskis          00:54:55 12:44:42   03:00 24  05:32 18  08:16 17  10:09 17  14:40 13  18:01  9  23:02 17  27:40 16  29:44 16  33:36 16  35:52 11  39:15 11  42:11 12  46:24 11  50:09 13  52:58 12  54:02 12  54:36 12  54:55 11 00:54:55
    1561 Meridiāns                 3.DIST         03:00 24  02:32 18  02:44 15  01:53 12  04:31  6  03:21  8  05:01 32  04:38 14  02:04 17  03:52 10  02:16  5  03:23 13  02:56 13  04:13 10  03:45 35  02:49  5  01:04  5  00:34 11  00:19  8
                                                  01:31     01:03     00:47     00:23     00:14     00:23     02:41     01:02     00:40     00:57     00:19     00:36     00:37     00:57     02:08     00:21     00:00     00:11     00:02   
12. Priit Ōverus              00:54:58 13:31:40   02:09 11  05:54 24  08:22 21  10:13 18  18:59 23  22:02 19  25:06 19  29:32 19  31:30 18  35:16 18  37:45 16  40:49 16  43:13 14  47:49 13  49:47 12  52:51 11  54:01 11  54:34 11  54:58 12 00:54:58
    1142 SK Mercury                3.DIST         02:09 11  03:45 33  02:28 11  01:51 10  08:46 32  03:03  4  03:04  7  04:26 10  01:58 12  03:46  7  02:29 12  03:04  8  02:24  7  04:36 13  01:58  5  03:04 13  01:10 14  00:33  9  00:24 21
                                                  00:40     02:16     00:31     00:21     04:29     00:05     00:44     00:50     00:34     00:51     00:32     00:17     00:05     01:20     00:21     00:36     00:06     00:10     00:07   
13. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:55:39 14:35:16   02:17 15  04:38 13  07:44 14  09:49 13  15:11 15  18:55 15  22:23 14  26:59 14  29:00 15  33:28 15  35:52 11  39:49 13  43:06 13  47:31 12  49:33 11  53:33 13  54:42 13  55:21 13  55:39 13 00:55:39
    1309 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:17 15  02:21 11  03:06 19  02:05 15  05:22 16  03:44 12  03:28 13  04:36 13  02:01 15  04:28 20  02:24  9  03:57 20  03:17 20  04:25 11  02:02  8  04:00 26  01:09 11  00:39 17  00:18  4
                                                  00:48     00:52     01:09     00:35     01:05     00:46     01:08     01:00     00:37     01:33     00:27     01:10     00:58     01:09     00:25     01:32     00:05     00:16     00:01   
14. Pēteris Magone            00:55:52 13:50:49   02:14 12  04:36 12  07:00 11  09:06 11  13:50 10  17:50  7  21:22 11  26:24 10  28:25 12  32:50 12  36:08 13  40:15 14  43:26 15  48:14 14  50:27 14  53:46 14  54:55 14  55:34 14  55:52 14 00:55:52
     954 Umurga                    3.DIST         02:14 12  02:22 13  02:24  8  02:06 17  04:44  8  04:00 13  03:32 15  05:02 16  02:01 15  04:25 19  03:18 23  04:07 24  03:11 19  04:48 16  02:13 14  03:19 17  01:09 11  00:39 17  00:18  4
                                                  00:45     00:53     00:27     00:36     00:27     01:02     01:12     01:26     00:37     01:30     01:21     01:20     00:52     01:32     00:36     00:51     00:05     00:16     00:01   
15. Gustavs Ribaks            00:56:20 13:55:33   02:20 17  04:03  6  05:57  4  07:34  4  11:25  3  17:13  6  20:02  6  27:27 15  28:56 14  32:52 13  36:10 14  39:16 12  41:16 10  49:19 16  51:27 16  54:37 16  55:35 16  56:02 15  56:20 15 00:56:20
     103 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:20 17  01:43  4  01:54  1  01:37  5  03:51  1  05:48 30  02:49  4  07:25 31  01:29  2  03:56 11  03:18 23  03:06  9  02:00  2  08:03 35  02:08 10  03:10 14  00:58  2  00:27  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:51     00:14    -00:03     00:07    -00:26     02:50     00:29     03:49     00:05     01:01     01:21     00:19    -00:19     04:47     00:31     00:42    -00:06     00:04     00:01   
16. Aldis Grasmanis           00:56:46 14:08:29   02:03  7  04:16  9  07:30 12  09:35 12  14:58 14  18:11 12  21:18 10  26:34 11  28:51 13  33:07 14  36:38 15  40:48 15  43:26 15  48:27 15  51:16 15  54:15 15  55:22 15  56:21 16  56:46 16 00:56:46
     263 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:03  7  02:13  9  03:14 22  02:05 15  05:23 17  03:13  6  03:07  9  05:16 17  02:17 25  04:16 15  03:31 27  04:10 25  02:38  9  05:01 19  02:49 25  02:59 11  01:07 10  00:59 33  00:25 25
                                                  00:34     00:44     01:17     00:35     01:06     00:15     00:47     01:40     00:53     01:21     01:34     01:23     00:19     01:45     01:12     00:31     00:03     00:36     00:08   
17. Valters Freidenfelds      00:57:52 12:18:58   03:07 27  05:30 17  08:19 18  10:33 21  15:45 19  19:50 17  23:13 18  29:07 18  31:35 19  35:50 19  38:35 18  42:14 18  45:17 17  49:43 17  52:08 17  55:26 17  56:48 17  57:29 17  57:52 17 00:57:52
     852 Promehanika               3.DIST         03:07 27  02:23 14  02:49 18  02:14 21  05:12 11  04:05 14  03:23 12  05:54 25  02:28 27  04:15 14  02:45 14  03:39 17  03:03 14  04:26 12  02:25 19  03:18 16  01:22 19  00:41 23  00:23 17
                                                  01:38     00:54     00:52     00:44     00:55     01:07     01:03     02:18     01:04     01:20     00:48     00:52     00:44     01:10     00:48     00:50     00:18     00:18     00:06   
18. Kristīna Atvare           01:01:00 13:15:31   02:19 16  04:53 15  07:41 13  09:53 14  15:13 16  18:50 14  22:33 15  28:02 17  30:00 17  34:56 17  38:18 17  41:54 17  45:45 18  51:24 18  55:25 18  58:52 18  60:08 18  60:41 18  61:00 18 01:01:00
     704                           3.DIST         02:19 16  02:34 19  02:48 17  02:12 19  05:20 14  03:37 11  03:43 16  05:29 20  01:58 12  04:56 24  03:22 25  03:36 16  03:51 27  05:39 27  04:01 36  03:27 18  01:16 18  00:33  9  00:19  8
                                                  00:50     01:05     00:51     00:42     01:03     00:39     01:23     01:53     00:34     02:01     01:25     00:49     01:32     02:23     02:24     00:59     00:12     00:10     00:02   
19. Dmitry Jamčuks            01:01:30 14:04:15   02:14 12  04:14  8  06:42  8  08:36  8  13:45  9  18:09 11  21:25 12  25:51  9  27:43  9  32:07 10  42:13 20  45:30 19  49:08 19  54:27 19  56:33 19  59:32 19  60:43 19  61:13 19  61:30 19 01:01:30
     303                           3.DIST         02:14 12  02:00  5  02:28 11  01:54 13  05:09 10  04:24 17  03:16 11  04:26 10  01:52  9  04:24 18  10:06 41  03:17 11  03:38 24  05:19 23  02:06  9  02:59 11  01:11 15  00:30  7  00:17  1
                                                  00:45     00:31     00:31     00:24     00:52     01:26     00:56     00:50     00:28     01:29     08:09     00:30     01:19     02:03     00:29     00:31     00:07     00:07     00:00   
20. Jana Lepiksone            01:03:11 13:57:38   02:33 19  05:33 19  08:15 16  10:22 19  15:41 17  21:52 18  25:47 20  31:03 20  33:18 20  37:58 20  43:05 21  46:46 21  49:54 21  54:56 20  57:06 20  60:33 20  62:11 20  62:48 20  63:11 20 01:03:11
     525 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:33 19  03:00 23  02:42 14  02:07 18  05:19 12  06:11 32  03:55 22  05:16 17  02:15 22  04:40 22  05:07 35  03:41 18  03:08 18  05:02 20  02:10 11  03:27 18  01:38 29  00:37 14  00:23 17
                                                  01:04     01:31     00:45     00:37     01:02     03:13     01:35     01:40     00:51     01:45     03:10     00:54     00:49     01:46     00:33     00:59     00:34     00:14     00:06   
21. Valērijs Stūris           01:04:42 11:36:28   03:05 26  06:15 28  09:00 23  11:56 26  17:41 20  22:07 20  25:59 21  31:50 21  36:09 24  40:29 23  43:37 22  47:40 22  50:28 22  55:15 21  58:10 22  61:47 22  63:22 22  64:15 21  64:42 21 01:04:42
    1241 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:05 26  03:10 25  02:45 16  02:56 29  05:45 20  04:26 20  03:52 18  05:51 24  04:19 40  04:20 17  03:08 20  04:03 22  02:48 12  04:47 15  02:55 27  03:37 20  01:35 26  00:53 30  00:27 28
                                                  01:36     01:41     00:48     01:26     01:28     01:28     01:32     02:15     02:55     01:25     01:11     01:16     00:29     01:31     01:18     01:09     00:31     00:30     00:10   
22. Jānis Spektors            01:04:52 14:03:53   02:50 21  05:11 16  08:19 18  10:32 20  17:58 21  22:36 22  26:30 23  32:06 23  34:17 21  38:50 21  42:00 19  45:59 20  49:24 20  55:48 22  58:07 21  61:44 21  63:15 21  64:27 22  64:52 22 01:04:52
     291 DS Kaija                  3.DIST         02:50 21  02:21 11  03:08 20  02:13 20  07:26 24  04:38 22  03:54 20  05:36 21  02:11 20  04:33 21  03:10 21  03:59 21  03:25 22  06:24 32  02:19 16  03:37 20  01:31 25  01:12 37  00:25 25
                                                  01:21     00:52     01:11     00:43     03:09     01:40     01:34     02:00     00:47     01:38     01:13     01:12     01:06     03:08     00:42     01:09     00:27     00:49     00:08   
23. Vija Šiltere              01:07:08 14:01:47   02:52 23  06:18 29  09:58 29  12:24 27  19:10 24  24:44 24  28:31 25  34:26 25  36:34 25  41:16 25  44:12 25  48:15 23  51:34 23  57:07 23  59:36 23  63:42 23  65:10 23  66:45 23  67:08 23 01:07:08
     344 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:52 23  03:26 32  03:40 28  02:26 26  06:46 23  05:34 26  03:47 17  05:55 26  02:08 18  04:42 23  02:56 16  04:03 22  03:19 21  05:33 24  02:29 22  04:06 27  01:28 21  01:35 39  00:23 17
                                                  01:23     01:57     01:43     00:56     02:29     02:36     01:27     02:19     00:44     01:47     00:59     01:16     01:00     02:17     00:52     01:38     00:24     01:12     00:06   
24. Rita Kalnpure             01:08:09 14:05:02   03:10 29  05:45 20  09:20 25  11:44 23  19:11 25  23:39 23  27:44 24  33:11 24  35:38 23  40:48 24  44:03 24  48:32 24  52:47 24  58:20 24  61:13 24  65:30 24  66:58 24  67:45 24  68:09 24 01:08:09
     516 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:10 29  02:35 20  03:35 26  02:24 25  07:27 25  04:28 21  04:05 24  05:27 19  02:27 26  05:10 26  03:15 22  04:29 27  04:15 30  05:33 24  02:53 26  04:17 28  01:28 21  00:47 25  00:24 21
                                                  01:41     01:06     01:38     00:54     03:10     01:30     01:45     01:51     01:03     02:15     01:18     01:42     01:56     02:17     01:16     01:49     00:24     00:24     00:07   
25. Liene Ošiņa               01:08:23 13:40:06   02:24 18  05:45 20  09:33 28  11:54 25  18:02 22  22:24 21  26:16 22  31:54 22  34:53 22  40:21 22  43:48 23  50:23 25  53:53 25  59:08 25  61:47 25  65:36 25  67:14 25  67:54 25  68:23 25 01:08:23
     855                           3.DIST         02:24 18  03:21 30  03:48 30  02:21 22  06:08 22  04:22 16  03:52 18  05:38 22  02:59 33  05:28 28  03:27 26  06:35 36  03:30 23  05:15 22  02:39 24  03:49 22  01:38 29  00:40 21  00:29 31
                                                  00:55     01:52     01:51     00:51     01:51     01:24     01:32     02:02     01:35     02:33     01:30     03:48     01:11     01:59     01:02     01:21     00:34     00:17     00:12   
26. Agris Būmanis             01:13:39 12:25:26   03:07 27  05:59 27  09:24 26  12:24 27  20:49 27  30:29 31  35:10 31  41:31 30  43:31 28  48:58 28  52:03 28  55:53 27  59:44 28  64:34 27  66:54 26  70:43 26  72:20 26  73:10 26  73:39 26 01:13:39
     926 Prizma                    3.DIST         03:07 27  02:52 21  03:25 24  03:00 31  08:25 29  09:40 40  04:41 30  06:21 28  02:00 14  05:27 27  03:05 19  03:50 19  03:51 27  04:50 17  02:20 17  03:49 22  01:37 27  00:50 26  00:29 31
                                                  01:38     01:23     01:28     01:30     04:08     06:42     02:21     02:45     00:36     02:32     01:08     01:03     01:32     01:34     00:43     01:21     00:33     00:27     00:12   
27. Ojārs Milleris            01:14:25 14:09:09   03:02 25  08:21 33  12:36 34  15:37 31  21:35 29  29:39 29  33:33 29  39:13 27  43:35 29  48:35 27  51:28 27  56:03 28  59:10 26  64:23 26  67:54 27  71:51 27  73:19 27  73:57 27  74:25 27 01:14:25
    1999 Zosēni                    3.DIST         03:02 25  05:19 37  04:15 34  03:01 32  05:58 21  08:04 38  03:54 20  05:40 23  04:22 41  05:00 25  02:53 15  04:35 29  03:07 16  05:13 21  03:31 32  03:57 25  01:28 21  00:38 16  00:28 30
                                                  01:33     03:50     02:18     01:31     01:41     05:06     01:34     02:04     02:58     02:05     00:56     01:48     00:48     01:57     01:54     01:29     00:24     00:15     00:11   
28. Eisa Aru                  01:17:07 13:16:24   02:51 22  05:49 22  08:58 22  11:30 22  23:08 30  28:36 26  32:41 27  42:24 32  44:40 31  50:14 30  53:18 29  57:31 29  61:12 29  66:11 28  68:38 28  74:09 28  76:01 28  76:40 28  77:07 28 01:17:07
    5088 LSF                       3.DIST         02:51 22  02:58 22  03:09 21  02:32 27  11:38 35  05:28 25  04:05 24  09:43 39  02:16 23  05:34 29  03:04 18  04:13 26  03:41 25  04:59 18  02:27 20  05:31 37  01:52 33  00:39 17  00:27 28
                                                  01:22     01:29     01:12     01:02     07:21     02:30     01:45     06:07     00:52     02:39     01:07     01:26     01:22     01:43     00:50     03:03     00:48     00:16     00:10   
29. Wade McMillan             01:19:00 13:29:02   02:43 20  05:55 25  09:09 24  17:29 36  25:59 32  30:23 30  34:45 30  39:26 28  41:23 27  55:29 33  58:28 33  61:46 32  64:32 30  70:10 30  72:44 29  76:37 29  77:59 29  78:36 29  79:00 29 01:19:00
    1687                           3.DIST         02:43 20  03:12 26  03:14 22  08:20 41  08:30 30  04:24 17  04:22 28  04:41 15  01:57 11  14:06 41  02:59 17  03:18 12  02:46 10  05:38 26  02:34 23  03:53 24  01:22 19  00:37 14  00:24 21
                                                  01:14     01:43     01:17     06:50     04:13     01:26     02:02     01:05     00:33     11:11     01:02     00:31     00:27     02:22     00:57     01:25     00:18     00:14     00:07   
30. Juris Vītols              01:24:12 13:28:17   03:25 32  05:56 26  09:30 27  11:53 24  20:35 26  24:59 25  29:44 26  35:54 26  38:57 26  45:18 26  50:11 26  54:43 26  59:18 27  69:24 29  75:25 31  80:19 30  83:07 30  83:46 30  84:12 30 01:24:12
     709 Delta                     3.DIST         03:25 32  02:31 17  03:34 25  02:23 23  08:42 31  04:24 17  04:45 31  06:10 27  03:03 34  06:21 35  04:53 34  04:32 28  04:35 32  10:06 40  06:01 38  04:54 33  02:48 39  00:39 17  00:26 27
                                                  01:56     01:02     01:37     00:53     04:25     01:26     02:25     02:34     01:39     03:26     02:56     01:45     02:16     06:50     04:24     02:26     01:44     00:16     00:09   
31. Kristīne Meistare         01:24:31 12:14:36   04:16 34  08:44 34  12:26 32  15:19 30  23:14 31  28:50 28  33:04 28  41:13 29  43:49 30  50:02 29  54:06 30  59:44 30  66:14 31  72:11 31  74:38 30  81:33 31  83:10 31  84:02 31  84:31 31 01:24:31
      47 Ikšķile OK                3.DIST         04:16 34  04:28 35  03:42 29  02:53 28  07:55 27  05:36 27  04:14 26  08:09 33  02:36 28  06:13 33  04:04 31  05:38 34  06:30 40  05:57 29  02:27 20  06:55 40  01:37 27  00:52 29  00:29 31
                                                  02:47     02:59     01:45     01:23     03:38     02:38     01:54     04:33     01:12     03:18     02:07     02:51     04:11     02:41     00:50     04:27     00:33     00:29     00:12   
32. Baiba Ozola               01:25:21 11:49:22   03:22 31  06:36 30  10:15 30  13:21 29  21:06 28  28:47 27  35:17 32  42:14 31  45:19 32  51:24 31  55:22 31  62:15 33  66:18 32  73:52 32  77:06 32  81:53 32  83:52 32  84:49 32  85:21 32 01:25:21
      40 Mona                      3.DIST         03:22 31  03:14 28  03:39 27  03:06 33  07:45 26  07:41 36  06:30 40  06:57 30  03:05 35  06:05 32  03:58 30  06:53 37  04:03 29  07:34 34  03:14 30  04:47 30  01:59 36  00:57 32  00:32 36
                                                  01:53     01:45     01:42     01:36     03:28     04:43     04:10     03:21     01:41     03:10     02:01     04:06     01:44     04:18     01:37     02:19     00:55     00:34     00:15   
33. Indra Lange               01:36:42 12:41:34   06:13 40  09:34 36  13:57 36  17:18 35  37:35 40  42:14 39  47:27 40  59:49 40  62:27 40  66:45 40  70:41 37  76:00 36  79:49 35  86:02 34  89:34 34  94:10 34  95:39 34  96:19 33  96:42 33 01:36:42
    1032                           3.DIST         06:13 40  03:21 30  04:23 35  03:21 36  20:17 40  04:39 23  05:13 33  12:22 41  02:38 29  04:18 16  03:56 29  05:19 32  03:49 26  06:13 30  03:32 33  04:36 29  01:29 24  00:40 21  00:23 17
                                                  04:44     01:52     02:26     01:51     16:00     01:41     02:53     08:46     01:14     01:23     01:59     02:32     01:30     02:57     01:55     02:08     00:25     00:17     00:06   
34. Ilze Zvīdriņa             01:36:49 12:15:00   05:43 38  11:27 38  15:41 38  19:03 38  30:42 35  36:35 34  42:14 35  50:44 35  54:09 35  60:28 34  66:50 34  72:03 34  77:50 34  83:35 33  86:42 33  91:46 33  93:47 33  96:19 33  96:49 34 01:36:49
     537                           3.DIST         05:43 38  05:44 38  04:14 33  03:22 37  11:39 36  05:53 31  05:39 36  08:30 34  03:25 37  06:19 34  06:22 37  05:13 31  05:47 39  05:45 28  03:07 29  05:04 34  02:01 37  02:32 40  00:30 35
                                                  04:14     04:15     02:17     01:52     07:22     02:55     03:19     04:54     02:01     03:24     04:25     02:26     03:28     02:29     01:30     02:36     00:57     02:09     00:13   
35. Ralfs Žilinskis           01:43:13 12:34:10   06:10 39  14:48 40  19:18 40  22:15 41  32:16 37  39:57 36  45:25 37  54:55 36  58:02 36  64:28 36  68:58 36  74:35 35  82:24 38  89:35 35  94:03 35  99:34 35 101:43 35 102:34 35 103:13 35 01:43:13
    1381                           3.DIST         06:10 39  08:38 40  04:30 37  02:57 30  10:01 33  07:41 36  05:28 34  09:30 36  03:07 36  06:26 36  04:30 32  05:37 33  07:49 41  07:11 33  04:28 37  05:31 37  02:09 38  00:51 27  00:39 37
                                                  04:41     07:09     02:33     01:27     05:44     04:43     03:08     05:54     01:43     03:31     02:33     02:50     05:30     03:55     02:51     03:03     01:05     00:28     00:22   
36. Normunds Paško            01:43:44 11:16:35   05:34 36  10:14 37  15:11 37  18:21 37  32:15 36  38:43 35  44:21 36  55:26 37  59:13 38  66:30 39  71:12 38  77:16 37  82:20 36  91:24 37  94:39 37  99:55 36 101:53 36 102:54 36 103:44 36 01:43:44
     714                           3.DIST         05:34 36  04:40 36  04:57 41  03:10 34  13:54 37  06:28 33  05:38 35  11:05 40  03:47 39  07:17 39  04:42 33  06:04 35  05:04 35  09:04 39  03:15 31  05:16 36  01:58 35  01:01 35  00:50 40
                                                  04:05     03:11     03:00     01:40     09:37     03:30     03:18     07:29     02:23     04:22     02:45     03:17     02:45     05:48     01:38     02:48     00:54     00:38     00:33   
37. Ādolfs Šampiņš            01:45:25 13:20:24   04:15 33  07:33 31  12:24 31  15:37 31  26:36 33  34:54 33  40:44 34  49:38 34  53:24 34  61:29 35  67:22 35  77:22 38  82:21 37  90:45 36  94:23 36 100:33 37 103:44 37 104:43 37 105:25 37 01:45:25
      25 PRIZMA                    3.DIST         04:15 33  03:18 29  04:51 39  03:13 35  10:59 34  08:18 39  05:50 37  08:54 35  03:46 38  08:05 40  05:53 36  10:00 41  04:59 34  08:24 36  03:38 34  06:10 39  03:11 40  00:59 33  00:42 38
                                                  02:46     01:49     02:54     01:43     06:42     05:20     03:30     05:18     02:22     05:10     03:56     07:13     02:40     05:08     02:01     03:42     02:07     00:36     00:25   
38. Valdis Rozenbergs         01:54:24 12:04:17   04:56 35  08:03 32  12:29 33  16:02 33  32:57 38  40:11 37  46:11 38  55:42 38  58:27 37  65:24 37  73:20 39  82:38 39  87:50 39  96:16 38 106:45 38 111:33 38 113:19 38 114:00 38 114:24 38 01:54:24
    1480                           3.DIST         04:56 35  03:07 24  04:26 36  03:33 39  16:55 39  07:14 34  06:00 38  09:31 37  02:45 31  06:57 38  07:56 38  09:18 40  05:12 37  08:26 37  10:29 40  04:48 31  01:46 32  00:41 23  00:24 21
                                                  03:27     01:38     02:29     02:03     12:38     04:16     03:40     05:55     01:21     04:02     05:59     06:31     02:53     05:10     08:52     02:20     00:42     00:18     00:07   
39. Natalija Menitskaia       01:55:54 12:03:39   05:39 37  08:51 35  13:24 35  16:47 34  33:30 39  40:51 38  46:53 39  56:33 39  59:16 39  66:05 38  74:11 40  83:20 40  88:35 40  97:06 39 107:24 39 112:13 39 114:06 39 115:12 39 115:54 39 01:55:54
     741                           3.DIST         05:39 37  03:12 26  04:33 38  03:23 38  16:43 38  07:21 35  06:02 39  09:40 38  02:43 30  06:49 37  08:06 39  09:09 39  05:15 38  08:31 38  10:18 39  04:49 32  01:53 34  01:06 36  00:42 38
                                                  04:10     01:43     02:36     01:53     12:26     04:23     03:42     06:04     01:19     03:54     06:09     06:22     02:56     05:15     08:41     02:21     00:49     00:43     00:25   
40. Sigita Cimermane          02:06:05 11:38:34   06:13 40  12:07 39  16:59 39  20:41 39  58:46 41  64:28 40  68:54 41  76:42 41  79:37 41  85:38 41  94:13 41 103:21 41 108:31 41 114:52 40 117:53 40 123:00 40 124:42 40 125:36 40 126:05 40 02:06:05
     885 ApPasaule                 3.DIST         06:13 40  05:54 39  04:52 40  03:42 40  38:05 41  05:42 28  04:26 29  07:48 32  02:55 32  06:01 31  08:35 40  09:08 38  05:10 36  06:21 31  03:01 28  05:07 35  01:42 31  00:54 31  00:29 31
                                                  04:44     04:25     02:55     02:12     33:48     02:44     02:06     04:12     01:31     03:06     06:38     06:21     02:51     03:05     01:24     02:39     00:38     00:31     00:12   
    Dace Goško                DQ       13:21:21   03:16 30  15:35 41  19:35 41  21:58 40  30:21 34  34:28 32  38:27 33  45:11 33  47:19 33  52:53 32  56:45 32  61:29 31  66:27 33                                                             DQ
    1368 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:16 30  12:19 41  04:00 31  02:23 23  08:23 28  04:07 15  03:59 23  06:44 29  02:08 18  05:34 29  03:52 28  04:44 30  04:58 33                                                            
                                                  01:47     10:50     02:03     00:53     04:06     01:09     01:39     03:08     00:44     02:39     01:55     01:57     02:39                                                               
    Kaspars Purmalis          DQ       12:32:41   51:11 42                                                                                                                                                                                     DQ
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          3.DIST         51:11 42                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                  49:42                                                                                                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     01:29     01:54     01:30     03:51     02:42     02:20     03:36     01:24     02:55     01:57     02:46     01:59     03:09     01:37     02:28     00:56     00:23     00:17   00:38:42

4.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 7260 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 40)  13.( 44)  14.( 41)  15.( 43)  16.( 32)  17.( 45)  18.( 39)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Svilāns            00:42:18 14:30:16   00:57  1  02:47  1  05:57  1  06:59  1  08:47  1  10:42  1  12:33  1  13:52  1  20:02  1  21:23  1  23:41  1  25:38  1  28:48  1  30:06  1  32:37  1  36:29  1  38:08  1  38:59  1  40:56  1  42:02  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
       4 OK Ogre                   4.DIST         00:57  1  01:50  1  03:10  1  01:02  3  01:48 15  01:55  1  01:51  1  01:19  1  06:10 12  01:21  1  02:18  1  01:57  1  03:10  1  01:18  2  02:31  1  03:52  2  01:39  1  00:51  1  01:57  1  01:06 44  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:43:15 12:19:47   01:09  4  03:09  4  06:21  2  07:44  3  09:13  3  11:19  3  13:23  2  15:03  2  20:02  1  21:30  2  24:04  2  26:06  2  29:34  2  30:47  2  33:39  2  37:20  2  39:15  2  40:11  2  42:35  2  42:59  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
    1904 Arhitekti                 4.DIST         01:09  4  02:00  3  03:12  2  01:23 21  01:29  2  02:06  6  02:04  3  01:40  5  04:59  1  01:28  2  02:34  3  02:02  2  03:28  2  01:13  1  02:52  2  03:41  1  01:55 10  00:56  3  02:24  7  00:24  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:02     00:21    -00:19     00:11     00:13     00:21    -01:11     00:07     00:16     00:05     00:18    -00:05     00:21    -00:11     00:16     00:05     00:27    -00:42     00:00   
 3. Juris Dzenītis            00:44:21 13:44:02   01:05  2  03:05  3  06:38  3  07:39  2  09:11  2  11:06  2  13:25  3  15:04  3  20:04  3  21:39  3  24:06  3  26:44  3  30:13  3  31:36  3  34:36  3  38:29  3  40:08  3  41:03  3  43:24  3  44:02  3  44:21  3 00:44:21
     942 OS Veikals                4.DIST         01:05  2  02:00  3  03:33  3  01:01  2  01:32  3  01:55  1  02:19  7  01:39  4  05:00  2  01:35  3  02:27  2  02:38 20  03:29  3  01:23  4  03:00  3  03:53  3  01:39  1  00:55  2  02:21  5  00:38 34  00:19 16
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:23    -00:01    -00:16     00:00     00:28     00:20    -01:10     00:14     00:09     00:41     00:19     00:05     00:29     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:24    -00:28     00:03   
 4. Pēteris Druķis            00:48:15 13:33:35   01:14  6  03:25  7  07:41 10  08:46  7  10:23  5  12:26  5  14:46  5  16:30  6  22:28  5  24:06  5  27:02  4  29:26  4  33:18  4  34:45  4  37:54  4  42:17  4  44:10  4  45:13  4  47:32  4  47:59  4  48:15  4 00:48:15
      87 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:14  6  02:11  9  04:16 14  01:05  5  01:37  6  02:03  4  02:20  8  01:44 12  05:58  8  01:38  9  02:56  7  02:24  7  03:52 11  01:27  7  03:09  5  04:23  8  01:53  7  01:03 11  02:19  3  00:27  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:17     00:21     01:06     00:03    -00:11     00:08     00:29     00:25    -00:12     00:17     00:38     00:27     00:42     00:09     00:38     00:31     00:14     00:12     00:22    -00:39     00:00   
 5. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:49:50 12:18:21   01:31 26  03:45 14  07:54 12  09:14  9  10:55  9  13:14  8  15:42  8  17:19  8  22:56  6  24:37  6  27:34  5  29:59  5  33:44  5  35:15  5  38:26  5  43:02  5  45:05  5  46:14  5  48:57  5  49:29  5  49:50  5 00:49:50
      53 B3                        4.DIST         01:31 26  02:14 15  04:09 11  01:20 20  01:41  7  02:19 13  02:28 11  01:37  3  05:37  5  01:41 15  02:57  8  02:25  9  03:45  6  01:31 12  03:11  6  04:36 13  02:03 16  01:09 27  02:43 14  00:32 18  00:21 25
                                                  00:34     00:24     00:59     00:18    -00:07     00:24     00:37     00:18    -00:33     00:20     00:39     00:28     00:35     00:13     00:40     00:44     00:24     00:18     00:46    -00:34     00:05   
 6. Pēteris Lediņš            00:50:33 12:26:07   01:11  5  03:23  6  07:09  5  09:38 12  11:13 11  13:14  8  16:17 11  18:21 11  23:57  8  25:32  7  28:26  7  31:10  7  35:08  8  36:37  7  39:58  6  44:07  6  46:09  6  47:17  7  49:49  6  50:16  6  50:33  6 00:50:33
    1612                           4.DIST         01:11  5  02:12 10  03:46  4  02:29 41  01:35  4  02:01  3  03:03 38  02:04 29  05:36  4  01:35  3  02:54  6  02:44 26  03:58 13  01:29  9  03:21  9  04:09  4  02:02 14  01:08 25  02:32  8  00:27  8  00:17 11
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:36     01:27    -00:13     00:06     01:12     00:45    -00:34     00:14     00:36     00:47     00:48     00:11     00:50     00:17     00:23     00:17     00:35    -00:39     00:01   
 7. Emīls Saulīte             00:50:54 12:53:51   01:15  8  03:20  5  07:27  6  08:52  8  10:28  7  12:32  6  14:54  6  16:29  5  22:21  4  24:01  4  28:23  6  30:52  6  34:37  6  36:15  6  40:00  7  44:23  7  46:14  7  47:16  6  50:03  7  50:33  7  50:54  7 00:50:54
     410 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:15  8  02:05  5  04:07 10  01:25 26  01:36  5  02:04  5  02:22  9  01:35  2  05:52  6  01:40 14  04:22 41  02:29 14  03:45  6  01:38 22  03:45 26  04:23  8  01:51  5  01:02  9  02:47 21  00:30 15  00:21 25
                                                  00:18     00:15     00:57     00:23    -00:12     00:09     00:31     00:16    -00:18     00:19     02:04     00:32     00:35     00:20     01:14     00:31     00:12     00:11     00:50    -00:36     00:05   
 8. Martin Kaup               00:51:18 13:11:32   01:29 21  03:47 17  08:32 18  09:39 13  11:27 13  13:51 12  16:15 10  18:14 10  24:50 10  26:25 10  29:15  9  31:34  9  35:20  9  36:50  9  40:17  9  44:37  8  46:40  8  47:40  8  50:23  8  50:58  8  51:18  8 00:51:18
    5087 LSF                       4.DIST         01:29 21  02:18 17  04:45 20  01:07  8  01:48 15  02:24 15  02:24 10  01:59 26  06:36 17  01:35  3  02:50  5  02:19  4  03:46  8  01:30 10  03:27 12  04:20  6  02:03 16  01:00  5  02:43 14  00:35 27  00:20 19
                                                  00:32     00:28     01:35     00:05     00:00     00:29     00:33     00:40     00:26     00:14     00:32     00:22     00:36     00:12     00:56     00:28     00:24     00:09     00:46    -00:31     00:04   
 9. Artūrs Kančs              00:51:37 14:10:31   01:16  9  03:26  8  07:38  8  08:40  5  10:37  8  12:52  7  15:10  7  16:50  7  23:29  7  25:55  9  29:20 10  31:44 10  35:51 10  37:24 10  40:55 10  45:43 11  47:33  9  48:35  9  50:58  9  51:21  9  51:37  9 00:51:37
    1244 Kāpa OK                   4.DIST         01:16  9  02:10  7  04:12 13  01:02  3  01:57 24  02:15  8  02:18  5  01:40  5  06:39 18  02:26 44  03:25 23  02:24  7  04:07 18  01:33 13  03:31 13  04:48 20  01:50  4  01:02  9  02:23  6  00:23  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:19     00:20     01:02     00:00     00:09     00:20     00:27     00:21     00:29     01:05     01:07     00:27     00:57     00:15     01:00     00:56     00:11     00:11     00:26    -00:43     00:00   
10. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:52:11 14:20:01   01:22 14  03:29 10  08:32 18  09:47 18  11:39 15  14:11 13  16:45 13  18:35 13  25:41 14  27:39 14  30:45 14  33:11 14  36:55 13  38:19 13  41:42 13  46:07 12  48:02 12  49:08 12  51:18 10  51:55 10  52:11 10 00:52:11
     382 NR-82                     4.DIST         01:22 14  02:07  6  05:03 24  01:15 13  01:52 18  02:32 25  02:34 16  01:50 17  07:06 23  01:58 31  03:06 12  02:26 11  03:44  5  01:24  5  03:23 11  04:25 10  01:55 10  01:06 16  02:10  2  00:37 33  00:16  5
                                                  00:25     00:17     01:53     00:13     00:04     00:37     00:43     00:31     00:56     00:37     00:48     00:29     00:34     00:06     00:52     00:33     00:16     00:15     00:13    -00:29     00:00   
11. Einārs Šillers            00:52:17 11:21:15   01:25 17  03:37 13  07:38  8  10:15 19  12:01 18  14:55 17  17:35 17  19:30 16  25:33 13  27:16 13  30:21 13  32:48 13  36:34 12  38:04 12  41:16 11  45:35 10  47:42 10  48:51 10  51:24 11  51:56 11  52:17 11 00:52:17
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme             4.DIST         01:25 17  02:12 10  04:01  8  02:37 42  01:46 14  02:54 34  02:40 23  01:55 21  06:03 11  01:43 18  03:05 11  02:27 12  03:46  8  01:30 10  03:12  7  04:19  5  02:07 22  01:09 27  02:33  9  00:32 18  00:21 25
                                                  00:28     00:22     00:51     01:35    -00:02     00:59     00:49     00:36    -00:07     00:22     00:47     00:30     00:36     00:12     00:41     00:27     00:28     00:18     00:36    -00:34     00:05   
12. Jānis Žideļūns            00:53:22 11:46:38   01:24 16  04:15 26  08:07 14  09:21 10  11:10 10  13:27 10  16:05  9  17:57  9  23:57  8  25:35  8  28:44  8  31:18  8  35:07  7  36:43  8  40:15  8  45:30  9  47:51 11  48:59 11  51:41 12  53:02 12  53:22 12 00:53:22
    1313 PUMPIS                    4.DIST         01:24 16  02:51 32  03:52  5  01:14 12  01:49 17  02:17 11  02:38 19  01:52 19  06:00  9  01:38  9  03:09 13  02:34 17  03:49 10  01:36 18  03:32 14  05:15 31  02:21 33  01:08 25  02:42 12  01:21 47  00:20 19
                                                  00:27     01:01     00:42     00:12     00:01     00:22     00:47     00:33    -00:10     00:17     00:51     00:37     00:39     00:18     01:01     01:23     00:42     00:17     00:45     00:15     00:04   
13. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:53:28 12:09:16   01:18 11  03:31 11  07:31  7  08:43  6  10:26  6  15:21 21  17:51 18  19:31 17  26:24 19  28:02 17  31:02 15  33:30 15  37:13 14  38:55 14  42:35 14  46:57 14  48:50 14  49:54 14  52:36 13  53:10 13  53:28 13 00:53:28
     736 OK Kāpa                   4.DIST         01:18 11  02:13 13  04:00  7  01:12 10  01:43 10  04:55 44  02:30 12  01:40  5  06:53 21  01:38  9  03:00  9  02:28 13  03:43  4  01:42 25  03:40 22  04:22  7  01:53  7  01:04 12  02:42 12  00:34 23  00:18 15
                                                  00:21     00:23     00:50     00:10    -00:05     03:00     00:39     00:21     00:43     00:17     00:42     00:31     00:33     00:24     01:09     00:30     00:14     00:13     00:45    -00:32     00:02   
14. Kaupo Jarve               00:54:18 13:13:20   01:19 12  03:57 20  09:48 26  10:54 24  12:35 23  14:52 15  17:09 15  18:52 14  24:54 11  26:33 11  29:47 11  32:07 11  36:10 11  37:43 11  41:16 11  46:48 13  48:34 13  49:35 13  53:37 14  54:03 14  54:18 14 00:54:18
    5089 LSF                       4.DIST         01:19 12  02:38 28  05:51 37  01:06  7  01:41  7  02:17 11  02:17  4  01:43 10  06:02 10  01:39 13  03:14 14  02:20  6  04:03 16  01:33 13  03:33 15  05:32 34  01:46  3  01:01  6  04:02 44  00:26  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:22     00:48     02:41     00:04    -00:07     00:22     00:26     00:24    -00:08     00:18     00:56     00:23     00:53     00:15     01:02     01:40     00:07     00:10     02:05    -00:40    -00:01   
15. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:55:40 14:02:35   01:35 30  03:45 14  07:50 11  09:40 14  11:23 12  13:29 11  16:26 12  18:24 12  26:20 18  28:11 19  31:36 18  34:09 18  38:09 17  39:54 17  43:32 16  48:15 16  50:07 15  51:13 15  54:53 15  55:20 15  55:40 15 00:55:40
    1007 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:35 30  02:10  7  04:05  9  01:50 36  01:43 10  02:06  6  02:57 34  01:58 24  07:56 31  01:51 25  03:25 23  02:33 16  04:00 15  01:45 27  03:38 18  04:43 15  01:52  6  01:06 16  03:40 41  00:27  8  00:20 19
                                                  00:38     00:20     00:55     00:48    -00:05     00:11     01:06     00:39     01:46     00:30     01:07     00:36     00:50     00:27     01:07     00:51     00:13     00:15     01:43    -00:39     00:04   
16. Andris Mucenieks          00:56:20 14:35:05   01:17 10  03:31 11  08:02 13  09:37 11  11:46 16  14:52 15  17:25 16  19:47 18  26:03 16  28:04 18  31:18 17  33:43 16  38:02 16  39:37 16  43:25 15  48:10 15  52:00 19  53:01 18  55:20 16  56:03 16  56:20 16 00:56:20
     909 Kurmis                    4.DIST         01:17 10  02:14 15  04:31 17  01:35 32  02:09 31  03:06 35  02:33 15  02:22 33  06:16 13  02:01 34  03:14 14  02:25  9  04:19 24  01:35 17  03:48 29  04:45 17  03:50 46  01:01  6  02:19  3  00:43 40  00:17 11
                                                  00:20     00:24     01:21     00:33     00:21     01:11     00:42     01:03     00:06     00:40     00:56     00:28     01:09     00:17     01:17     00:53     02:11     00:10     00:22    -00:23     00:01   
17. Oskars Zemītis            00:56:34 11:45:05   03:21 46  05:44 41  09:53 28  11:03 25  12:56 25  15:11 20  17:53 19  19:47 18  26:07 17  27:44 15  31:08 16  33:45 17  37:43 15  39:29 15  45:06 18  49:50 19  51:55 18  53:04 19  55:49 19  56:14 17  56:34 17 00:56:34
     194 Zemīši                    4.DIST         03:21 46  02:23 20  04:09 11  01:10  9  01:53 19  02:15  8  02:42 24  01:54 20  06:20 14  01:37  8  03:24 22  02:37 19  03:58 13  01:46 28  05:37 45  04:44 16  02:05 19  01:09 27  02:45 17  00:25  5  00:20 19
                                                  02:24     00:33     00:59     00:08     00:05     00:20     00:51     00:35     00:10     00:16     01:06     00:40     00:48     00:28     03:06     00:52     00:26     00:18     00:48    -00:41     00:04   
18. Ingus Grasis              00:56:41 11:23:43   01:30 23  03:51 19  09:19 23  10:43 23  12:36 24  15:03 19  17:55 20  19:54 20  26:37 20  28:25 20  31:43 19  34:44 19  39:01 18  41:02 18  44:41 17  49:27 17  51:37 16  52:50 17  55:37 17  56:18 18  56:41 18 00:56:41
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:30 23  02:21 19  05:28 33  01:24 23  01:53 19  02:27 20  02:52 31  01:59 26  06:43 20  01:48 21  03:18 18  03:01 32  04:17 22  02:01 37  03:39 20  04:46 18  02:10 26  01:13 37  02:47 21  00:41 39  00:23 32
                                                  00:33     00:31     02:18     00:22     00:05     00:32     01:01     00:40     00:33     00:27     01:00     01:04     01:07     00:43     01:08     00:54     00:31     00:22     00:50    -00:25     00:07   
19. Indulis Tamužs            00:56:44 12:43:27   01:32 27  04:42 34  10:09 30  11:21 26  13:41 27  16:20 26  18:59 24  20:59 25  27:38 22  29:26 22  32:53 21  35:29 20  39:38 19  41:31 19  45:06 18  49:46 18  51:39 17  52:40 16  55:46 18  56:29 19  56:44 19 00:56:44
    1508                           4.DIST         01:32 27  03:10 37  05:27 32  01:12 10  02:20 36  02:39 26  02:39 20  02:00 28  06:39 18  01:48 21  03:27 25  02:36 18  04:09 20  01:53 32  03:35 16  04:40 14  01:53  7  01:01  6  03:06 31  00:43 40  00:15  1
                                                  00:35     01:20     02:17     00:10     00:32     00:44     00:48     00:41     00:29     00:27     01:09     00:39     00:59     00:35     01:04     00:48     00:14     00:10     01:09    -00:23    -00:01   
20. Renārs Skudra             00:57:59 12:49:36   01:33 29  04:03 22  08:25 16  09:42 15  12:19 19  16:25 27  19:14 26  20:54 24  28:44 23  30:30 23  33:47 23  36:28 21  40:39 21  42:13 21  45:53 21  50:59 20  53:04 20  54:17 21  57:12 21  57:44 21  57:59 20 00:57:59
    1780 EKO-O                     4.DIST         01:33 29  02:30 23  04:22 16  01:17 17  02:37 40  04:06 40  02:49 28  01:40  5  07:50 29  01:46 20  03:17 16  02:41 24  04:11 21  01:34 15  03:40 22  05:06 27  02:05 19  01:13 37  02:55 26  00:32 18  00:15  1
                                                  00:36     00:40     01:12     00:15     00:49     02:11     00:58     00:21     01:40     00:25     00:59     00:44     01:01     00:16     01:09     01:14     00:26     00:22     00:58    -00:34    -00:01   
21. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:58:00 14:44:41   01:25 17  03:45 14  08:18 15  16:53 45  18:36 44  21:00 41  23:18 39  25:02 37  30:56 31  32:48 30  35:36 28  37:53 24  42:00 23  43:26 23  46:33 22  51:05 21  53:05 21  54:11 20  56:57 20  57:36 20  58:00 21 00:58:00
     803 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:25 17  02:20 18  04:33 18  08:35 48  01:43 10  02:24 15  02:18  5  01:44 12  05:54  7  01:52 26  02:48  4  02:17  3  04:07 18  01:26  6  03:07  4  04:32 12  02:00 13  01:06 16  02:46 19  00:39 36  00:24 40
                                                  00:28     00:30     01:23     07:33    -00:05     00:29     00:27     00:25    -00:16     00:31     00:30     00:20     00:57     00:08     00:36     00:40     00:21     00:15     00:49    -00:27     00:08   
22. Mārtiņš Lasmanis          00:59:22 13:49:11   02:24 44  05:27 38  11:34 38  13:27 38  15:20 32  17:44 29  20:39 29  22:29 28  30:12 27  31:57 27  35:18 27  37:58 25  42:30 25  44:04 24  47:22 24  52:12 23  54:33 23  55:40 23  58:25 23  59:01 22  59:22 22 00:59:22
    5005 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:24 44  03:03 35  06:07 38  01:53 38  01:53 19  02:24 15  02:55 33  01:50 17  07:43 28  01:45 19  03:21 21  02:40 22  04:32 30  01:34 15  03:18  8  04:50 21  02:21 33  01:07 22  02:45 17  00:36 31  00:21 25
                                                  01:27     01:13     02:57     00:51     00:05     00:29     01:04     00:31     01:33     00:24     01:03     00:43     01:22     00:16     00:47     00:58     00:42     00:16     00:48    -00:30     00:05   
23. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:59:37 12:10:55   01:25 17  04:09 24  08:27 17  09:42 15  11:47 17  14:17 14  17:06 14  19:03 15  25:59 15  27:57 16  33:35 22  36:49 22  41:13 22  42:52 22  46:35 23  51:46 22  54:01 22  55:08 22  57:54 22  59:14 23  59:37 23 00:59:37
    1476 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:25 17  02:44 29  04:18 15  01:15 13  02:05 28  02:30 24  02:49 28  01:57 22  06:56 22  01:58 31  05:38 47  03:14 36  04:24 28  01:39 23  03:43 24  05:11 29  02:15 28  01:07 22  02:46 19  01:20 46  00:23 32
                                                  00:28     00:54     01:08     00:13     00:17     00:35     00:58     00:38     00:46     00:37     03:20     01:17     01:14     00:21     01:12     01:19     00:36     00:16     00:49     00:14     00:07   
24. Aldis Apšenieks           01:00:44 12:59:35   01:35 30  04:40 31  10:22 33  12:45 33  14:39 29  17:01 28  19:55 28  22:32 29  29:44 26  31:33 26  35:13 26  38:05 26  42:28 24  44:20 25  47:42 25  53:00 24  55:45 25  56:58 25  59:50 24  60:25 24  60:44 24 01:00:44
     880 Gliemežu orķestris        4.DIST         01:35 30  03:05 36  05:42 34  02:23 40  01:54 23  02:22 14  02:54 32  02:37 37  07:12 24  01:49 23  03:40 30  02:52 29  04:23 27  01:52 31  03:22 10  05:18 32  02:45 40  01:13 37  02:52 23  00:35 27  00:19 16
                                                  00:38     01:15     02:32     01:21     00:06     00:27     01:03     01:18     01:02     00:28     01:22     00:55     01:13     00:34     00:51     01:26     01:06     00:22     00:55    -00:31     00:03   
25. Artur Raichmann           01:01:08 13:17:03   01:32 27  04:19 27  11:56 39  13:19 37  17:01 38  19:28 35  21:58 34  24:03 32  30:32 29  32:13 29  35:56 29  38:34 28  42:55 27  44:31 26  48:09 26  53:15 25  55:34 24  56:40 24  60:15 25  60:44 25  61:08 25 01:01:08
    5086 LSF                       4.DIST         01:32 27  02:47 30  07:37 44  01:23 21  03:42 42  02:27 20  02:30 12  02:05 30  06:29 16  01:41 15  03:43 31  02:38 20  04:21 25  01:36 18  03:38 18  05:06 27  02:19 29  01:06 16  03:35 39  00:29 12  00:24 40
                                                  00:35     00:57     04:27     00:21     01:54     00:32     00:39     00:46     00:19     00:20     01:25     00:41     01:11     00:18     01:07     01:14     00:40     00:15     01:38    -00:37     00:08   
26. Ervīns Veics              01:02:25 14:41:04   01:23 15  03:50 18  08:41 20  10:16 20  12:23 22  15:35 22  18:53 23  20:51 22  28:46 24  30:42 24  34:12 24  37:36 23  42:41 26  44:44 27  49:16 27  55:18 27  57:26 27  58:38 27  61:32 26  62:05 26  62:25 26 01:02:25
    1131                           4.DIST         01:23 15  02:27 22  04:51 22  01:35 32  02:07 30  03:12 37  03:18 41  01:58 24  07:55 30  01:56 30  03:30 27  03:24 41  05:05 35  02:03 38  04:32 39  06:02 40  02:08 25  01:12 34  02:54 24  00:33 22  00:20 19
                                                  00:26     00:37     01:41     00:33     00:19     01:17     01:27     00:39     01:45     00:35     01:12     01:27     01:55     00:45     02:01     02:10     00:29     00:21     00:57    -00:33     00:04   
27. Kristaps Epners           01:03:02 13:39:18   01:14  6  03:26  8  08:41 20  09:46 17  11:28 14  15:41 23  18:18 22  20:00 21  25:27 12  27:05 12  30:08 12  32:27 12  40:10 20  41:50 20  45:29 20  54:36 26  56:38 26  57:42 26  62:10 27  62:39 27  63:02 27 01:03:02
      76 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:14  6  02:12 10  05:15 27  01:05  5  01:42  9  04:13 41  02:37 18  01:42  9  05:27  3  01:38  9  03:03 10  02:19  4  07:43 44  01:40 24  03:39 20  09:07 47  02:02 14  01:04 12  04:28 47  00:29 12  00:23 32
                                                  00:17     00:22     02:05     00:03    -00:06     02:18     00:46     00:23    -00:43     00:17     00:45     00:22     04:33     00:22     01:08     05:15     00:23     00:13     02:31    -00:37     00:07   
28. Ēriks Siņicins            01:03:26 12:25:15   02:01 40  04:56 35  10:05 29  12:15 31  17:41 40  20:07 38  22:58 37  24:41 35  32:41 34  34:44 34  39:11 35  41:51 32  46:08 31  47:50 31  51:37 30  56:24 29  58:31 29  59:42 29  62:36 28  63:05 28  63:26 28 01:03:26
     187                           4.DIST         02:01 40  02:55 34  05:09 25  02:10 39  05:26 47  02:26 18  02:51 30  01:43 10  08:00 33  02:03 35  04:27 43  02:40 22  04:17 22  01:42 25  03:47 28  04:47 19  02:07 22  01:11 33  02:54 24  00:29 12  00:21 25
                                                  01:04     01:05     01:59     01:08     03:38     00:31     01:00     00:24     01:50     00:42     02:09     00:43     01:07     00:24     01:16     00:55     00:28     00:20     00:57    -00:37     00:05   
29. Toms Bergmanis            01:04:04 12:21:21   01:46 37  04:23 29  12:36 44  13:53 39  16:04 33  18:52 32  21:31 31  24:31 34  32:04 33  34:10 33  37:59 33  41:02 31  45:29 29  47:06 29  51:00 29  55:51 28  57:56 28  59:02 28  63:26 29  63:47 29  64:04 29 01:04:04
    1905                           4.DIST         01:46 37  02:37 27  08:13 46  01:17 17  02:11 32  02:48 30  02:39 20  03:00 41  07:33 25  02:06 36  03:49 35  03:03 33  04:27 29  01:37 21  03:54 33  04:51 23  02:05 19  01:06 16  04:24 46  00:21  1  00:17 11
                                                  00:49     00:47     05:03     00:15     00:23     00:53     00:48     01:41     01:23     00:45     01:31     01:06     01:17     00:19     01:23     00:59     00:26     00:15     02:27    -00:45     00:01   
30. Ģirts Goško               01:06:12 13:31:57   01:41 34  06:08 44  11:22 37  12:56 35  15:12 31  17:59 30  21:05 30  23:15 30  30:51 30  33:01 31  36:57 31  40:24 29  45:34 30  47:32 30  52:13 31  57:49 31  60:09 30  61:29 30  65:14 30  65:49 30  66:12 30 01:06:12
     293 IK Auseklis               4.DIST         01:41 34  04:27 46  05:14 26  01:34 31  02:16 34  02:47 29  03:06 39  02:10 31  07:36 27  02:10 39  03:56 37  03:27 42  05:10 37  01:58 36  04:41 41  05:36 36  02:20 31  01:20 41  03:45 42  00:35 27  00:23 32
                                                  00:44     02:37     02:04     00:32     00:28     00:52     01:15     00:51     01:26     00:49     01:38     01:30     02:00     00:40     02:10     01:44     00:41     00:29     01:48    -00:31     00:07   
31. Heino Heinrihsons         01:07:12 13:03:56   01:29 21  03:59 21  09:49 27  11:21 26  13:26 26  16:11 24  19:38 27  21:25 27  29:27 25  31:22 25  35:06 25  38:24 27  43:22 28  45:33 28  50:47 28  57:16 30  60:47 31  62:03 31  66:05 31  66:49 31  67:12 31 01:07:12
     536 Šķērsiela                 4.DIST         01:29 21  02:30 23  05:50 35  01:32 30  02:05 28  02:45 28  03:27 44  01:47 15  08:02 34  01:55 29  03:44 32  03:18 39  04:58 34  02:11 40  05:14 43  06:29 42  03:31 44  01:16 40  04:02 44  00:44 42  00:23 32
                                                  00:32     00:40     02:40     00:30     00:17     00:50     01:36     00:28     01:52     00:34     01:26     01:21     01:48     00:53     02:43     02:37     01:52     00:25     02:05    -00:22     00:07   
32. Lauri Tatllap             01:08:00 13:14:08   01:44 35  04:10 25  09:04 22  10:20 21  12:22 20  15:01 18  18:01 21  21:11 26  30:14 28  32:06 28  36:02 30  42:06 34  46:57 32  48:45 32  52:54 32  60:06 32  62:45 32  63:57 32  67:00 32  67:34 32  68:00 32 01:08:00
    5090 LSF                       4.DIST         01:44 35  02:26 21  04:54 23  01:16 16  02:02 26  02:39 26  03:00 36  03:10 43  09:03 41  01:52 26  03:56 37  06:04 47  04:51 32  01:48 29  04:09 37  07:12 44  02:39 39  01:12 34  03:03 29  00:34 23  00:26 46
                                                  00:47     00:36     01:44     00:14     00:14     00:44     01:09     01:51     02:53     00:31     01:38     04:07     01:41     00:30     01:38     03:20     01:00     00:21     01:06    -00:32     00:10   
33. Ritvars Bikšis            01:08:01 13:27:29   01:28 20  04:03 22  09:19 23  13:54 40  16:05 34  19:14 34  21:48 33  24:10 33  36:35 37  38:10 37  41:38 36  44:25 35  49:41 35  51:36 33  55:28 33  60:23 33  62:58 33  64:02 33  67:22 34  67:44 33  68:01 33 01:08:01
    1684                           4.DIST         01:28 20  02:35 25  05:16 28  04:35 45  02:11 32  03:09 36  02:34 16  02:22 33  12:25 46  01:35  3  03:28 26  02:47 28  05:16 40  01:55 34  03:52 32  04:55 25  02:35 38  01:04 12  03:20 34  00:22  2  00:17 11
                                                  00:31     00:45     02:06     03:33     00:23     01:14     00:43     01:03     06:15     00:14     01:10     00:50     02:06     00:37     01:21     01:03     00:56     00:13     01:23    -00:44     00:01   
34. Atis Brālītis             01:08:10 12:03:14   01:21 13  06:23 46  12:46 45  14:26 42  16:19 35  18:47 31  21:35 32  26:37 40  37:31 39  40:03 40  44:09 40  47:04 40  51:10 39  52:37 36  56:22 36  61:16 36  63:36 36  64:46 36  67:25 35  67:51 34  68:10 34 01:08:10
     298                           4.DIST         01:21 13  05:02 48  06:23 40  01:40 35  01:53 19  02:28 23  02:48 27  05:02 48  10:54 44  02:32 45  04:06 39  02:55 31  04:06 17  01:27  7  03:45 26  04:54 24  02:20 31  01:10 31  02:39 11  00:26  6  00:19 16
                                                  00:24     03:12     03:13     00:38     00:05     00:33     00:57     03:43     04:44     01:11     01:48     00:58     00:56     00:09     01:14     01:02     00:41     00:19     00:42    -00:40     00:03   
35. Aivis Poikāns             01:08:18 14:24:14   01:44 35  04:20 28  12:03 40  13:18 36  17:05 39  19:53 37  23:01 38  26:06 38  37:27 38  39:27 38  42:44 38  45:26 38  50:17 37  52:07 35  55:58 34  60:59 34  63:06 35  64:15 35  67:17 33  67:56 35  68:18 35 01:08:18
     770 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:44 35  02:36 26  07:43 45  01:15 13  03:47 43  02:48 30  03:08 40  03:05 42  11:21 45  02:00 33  03:17 16  02:42 25  04:51 32  01:50 30  03:51 30  05:01 26  02:07 22  01:09 27  03:02 28  00:39 36  00:22 30
                                                  00:47     00:46     04:33     00:13     01:59     00:53     01:17     01:46     05:11     00:39     00:59     00:45     01:41     00:32     01:20     01:09     00:28     00:18     01:05    -00:27     00:06   
36. Armands Lunts             01:08:35 12:32:30   02:08 43  05:52 42  11:17 36  12:53 34  18:11 42  25:33 46  28:15 46  30:30 45  38:03 41  39:44 39  43:02 39  45:48 39  50:09 36  51:45 34  56:09 35  60:59 34  63:03 34  64:09 34  67:44 36  68:12 36  68:35 36 01:08:35
     503                           4.DIST         02:08 43  03:44 44  05:25 31  01:36 34  05:18 46  07:22 46  02:42 24  02:15 32  07:33 25  01:41 15  03:18 18  02:46 27  04:21 25  01:36 18  04:24 38  04:50 21  02:04 18  01:06 16  03:35 39  00:28 11  00:23 32
                                                  01:11     01:54     02:15     00:34     03:30     05:27     00:51     00:56     01:23     00:20     01:00     00:49     01:11     00:18     01:53     00:58     00:25     00:15     01:38    -00:38     00:07   
37. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          01:08:50 13:16:15   01:05  2  02:58  2  06:52  4  07:50  4  09:14  4  11:30  4  13:31  4  15:28  4  41:16 46  42:51 46  46:09 45  48:39 43  52:33 40  53:52 38  57:27 37  61:52 37  64:06 37  65:10 37  67:54 37  68:25 37  68:50 37 01:08:50
     638 OS Veikals                4.DIST         01:05  2  01:53  2  03:54  6  00:58  1  01:24  1  02:16 10  02:01  2  01:57 22  25:48 48  01:35  3  03:18 18  02:30 15  03:54 12  01:19  3  03:35 16  04:25 10  02:14 27  01:04 12  02:44 16  00:31 16  00:25 43
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:44    -00:04    -00:24     00:21     00:10     00:38     19:38     00:14     01:00     00:33     00:44     00:01     01:04     00:33     00:35     00:13     00:47    -00:35     00:09   
38. Aleksejs Mjaliks          01:10:27 12:35:41   01:38 33  05:29 39  10:18 32  11:42 29  13:43 28  19:33 36  22:31 36  24:53 36  33:10 35  35:19 35  39:04 34  41:58 33  47:12 33  53:54 39  57:38 38  63:10 38  65:37 38  66:35 38  69:38 38  70:12 38  70:27 38 01:10:27
    1198 Siguldas Takas            4.DIST         01:38 33  03:51 45  04:49 21  01:24 23  02:01 25  05:50 45  02:58 35  02:22 33  08:17 36  02:09 37  03:45 33  02:54 30  05:14 39  06:42 47  03:44 25  05:32 34  02:27 36  00:58  4  03:03 29  00:34 23  00:15  1
                                                  00:41     02:01     01:39     00:22     00:13     03:55     01:07     01:03     02:07     00:48     01:27     00:57     02:04     05:24     01:13     01:40     00:48     00:07     01:06    -00:32    -00:01   
39. Igors Bogdanovs           01:12:30 12:22:50   05:01 48  08:28 48  13:51 46  15:19 43  17:41 40  20:29 39  23:47 40  26:20 39  34:56 36  37:05 36  41:57 37  45:14 37  51:08 38  53:27 37  58:05 39  63:41 39  66:35 39  68:10 39  71:30 39  72:05 39  72:30 39 01:12:30
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         05:01 48  03:27 41  05:23 30  01:28 28  02:22 37  02:48 30  03:18 41  02:33 36  08:36 37  02:09 37  04:52 45  03:17 38  05:54 42  02:19 41  04:38 40  05:36 36  02:54 41  01:35 46  03:20 34  00:35 27  00:25 43
                                                  04:04     01:37     02:13     00:26     00:34     00:53     01:27     01:14     02:26     00:48     02:34     01:20     02:44     01:01     02:07     01:44     01:15     00:44     01:23    -00:31     00:09   
40. Gunta Brazauska           01:14:07 13:47:53   01:49 38  04:59 36  10:16 31  11:40 28  16:41 36  19:07 33  22:07 35  23:52 31  32:02 32  33:56 32  37:42 32  40:49 30  48:59 34  54:33 40  58:38 40  64:02 40  67:05 40  68:27 40  72:26 40  73:47 40  74:07 40 01:14:07
     818 Alnis                     4.DIST         01:49 38  03:10 37  05:17 29  01:24 23  05:01 45  02:26 18  03:00 36  01:45 14  08:10 35  01:54 28  03:46 34  03:07 34  08:10 46  05:34 46  04:05 35  05:24 33  03:03 43  01:22 42  03:59 43  01:21 47  00:20 19
                                                  00:52     01:20     02:07     00:22     03:13     00:31     01:09     00:26     02:00     00:33     01:28     01:10     05:00     04:16     01:34     01:32     01:24     00:31     02:02     00:15     00:04   
41. Indulis Kažociņš          01:14:44 13:37:38   01:35 30  04:29 30  11:06 35  12:37 32  14:54 30  23:10 43  26:41 45  29:35 44  38:28 43  40:38 42  45:05 42  48:19 41  53:31 42  55:36 42  59:43 41  66:44 41  69:03 41  70:27 41  73:54 41  74:28 41  74:44 41 01:14:44
      37 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:35 30  02:54 33  06:37 42  01:31 29  02:17 35  08:16 48  03:31 45  02:54 39  08:53 39  02:10 39  04:27 43  03:14 36  05:12 38  02:05 39  04:07 36  07:01 43  02:19 29  01:24 43  03:27 38  00:34 23  00:16  5
                                                  00:38     01:04     03:27     00:29     00:29     06:21     01:40     01:35     02:43     00:49     02:09     01:17     02:02     00:47     01:36     03:09     00:40     00:33     01:30    -00:32     00:00   
42. Mareks Bulkovskis         01:15:20 13:13:28   01:30 23  04:41 33  10:31 34  11:58 30  20:37 46  23:26 44  26:05 43  28:51 42  37:43 40  40:34 41  44:56 41  48:44 44  53:23 41  55:20 41  60:34 42  68:15 42  70:41 42  71:48 42  74:25 42  74:56 42  75:20 42 01:15:20
    1695 RK Mītava                 4.DIST         01:30 23  03:11 39  05:50 35  01:27 27  08:39 48  02:49 33  02:39 20  02:46 38  08:52 38  02:51 47  04:22 41  03:48 43  04:39 31  01:57 35  05:14 43  07:41 46  02:26 35  01:07 22  02:37 10  00:31 16  00:24 40
                                                  00:33     01:21     02:40     00:25     06:51     00:54     00:48     01:27     02:42     01:30     02:04     01:51     01:29     00:39     02:43     03:49     00:47     00:16     00:40    -00:35     00:08   
43. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      01:17:03 12:30:13   02:01 40  05:24 37  12:23 43  14:14 41  16:46 37  20:59 40  24:47 41  28:40 41  38:48 44  41:04 43  45:18 44  48:37 42  53:54 43  56:37 43  61:49 43  68:17 43  71:15 43  72:40 43  76:01 43  76:40 43  77:03 43 01:17:03
     691                           4.DIST         02:01 40  03:23 40  06:59 43  01:51 37  02:32 38  04:13 41  03:48 46  03:53 45  10:08 43  02:16 42  04:14 40  03:19 40  05:17 41  02:43 42  05:12 42  06:28 41  02:58 42  01:25 44  03:21 36  00:39 36  00:23 32
                                                  01:04     01:33     03:49     00:49     00:44     02:18     01:57     02:34     03:58     00:55     01:56     01:22     02:07     01:25     02:41     02:36     01:19     00:34     01:24    -00:27     00:07   
44. Džeralds Troms            01:18:03 12:39:10   01:30 23  06:01 43  12:20 42  17:18 46  19:51 45  27:15 47  30:37 47  33:36 47  42:38 47  44:57 47  48:33 47  51:41 47  56:46 44  59:40 45  63:31 45  69:21 45  71:52 44  73:20 44  76:29 44  77:38 44  78:03 44 01:18:03
    1913 Miera Vilki               4.DIST         01:30 23  04:31 47  06:19 39  04:58 47  02:33 39  07:24 47  03:22 43  02:59 40  09:02 40  02:19 43  03:36 29  03:08 35  05:05 35  02:54 44  03:51 30  05:50 38  02:31 37  01:28 45  03:09 32  01:09 45  00:25 43
                                                  00:33     02:41     03:09     03:56     00:45     05:29     01:31     01:40     02:52     00:58     01:18     01:11     01:55     01:36     01:20     01:58     00:52     00:37     01:12     00:03     00:09   
45. Gatis Ribaks              01:19:23 14:00:05   04:06 47  06:19 45  14:36 47  19:11 47  21:14 47  23:41 45  26:11 44  31:10 46  39:07 45  41:17 45  45:08 43  49:16 45  57:02 45  58:56 44  62:52 44  68:45 44  73:58 45  75:10 45  78:28 45  79:00 45  79:23 45 01:19:23
       3 Auseklis                  4.DIST         04:06 47  02:13 13  08:17 47  04:35 45  02:03 27  02:27 20  02:30 12  04:59 47  07:57 32  02:10 39  03:51 36  04:08 45  07:46 45  01:54 33  03:56 34  05:53 39  05:13 48  01:12 34  03:18 33  00:32 18  00:23 32
                                                  03:09     00:23     05:07     03:33     00:15     00:32     00:39     03:40     01:47     00:49     01:33     02:11     04:36     00:36     01:25     02:01     03:34     00:21     01:21    -00:34     00:07   
46. Gunta Lebedoka            01:24:21 13:24:46   02:03 42  05:34 40  12:07 41  15:23 44  18:22 43  21:46 42  25:40 42  28:54 43  38:26 42  41:10 44  46:38 46  50:45 46  57:43 46  60:31 46  66:59 46  74:39 46  78:13 46  79:55 46  83:21 46  83:59 46  84:21 46 01:24:21
    1954 OK Kurmis                 4.DIST         02:03 42  03:31 42  06:33 41  03:16 44  02:59 41  03:24 38  03:54 47  03:14 44  09:32 42  02:44 46  05:28 46  04:07 44  06:58 43  02:48 43  06:28 46  07:40 45  03:34 45  01:42 47  03:26 37  00:38 34  00:22 30
                                                  01:06     01:41     03:23     02:14     01:11     01:29     02:03     01:55     03:22     01:23     03:10     02:10     03:48     01:30     03:57     03:48     01:55     00:51     01:29    -00:28     00:06   
47. Inga Meķe                 01:54:09 11:17:09   02:59 45  06:38 47  23:44 48  26:59 48  30:51 48  35:10 48  39:48 48  44:26 48  57:00 48  60:05 48  66:05 48  71:12 48  80:10 47  83:40 47  91:10 47 100:51 47 105:36 47 107:45 47 112:45 47 113:39 47 114:09 47 01:54:09
     710                           4.DIST         02:59 45  03:39 43  17:06 48  03:15 43  03:52 44  04:19 43  04:38 48  04:38 46  12:34 47  03:05 48  06:00 48  05:07 46  08:58 47  03:30 45  07:30 47  09:41 48  04:45 47  02:09 48  05:00 48  00:54 43  00:30 47
                                                  02:02     01:49     13:56     02:13     02:04     02:24     02:47     03:19     06:24     01:44     03:42     03:10     05:48     02:12     04:59     05:49     03:06     01:18     03:03    -00:12     00:14   
    Toomas Tiivel             DQ       14:13:04   01:51 39  04:40 31  09:21 25  10:38 22  12:22 20  16:18 25  19:03 25  20:51 22  27:19 21  29:09 21  32:42 20  44:37 36                                                                                           DQ
    1614 Mercury                   4.DIST         01:51 39  02:49 31  04:41 19  01:17 17  01:44 13  03:56 39  02:45 26  01:48 16  06:28 15  01:50 24  03:33 28  11:55 48                                05:12 30  01:58 12  01:10 31  03:00 27  00:36 31          
                                                  00:54     00:59     01:31     00:15    -00:04     02:01     00:54     00:29     00:18     00:29     01:15     09:58                                   01:20     00:19     00:19     01:03    -00:30             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:50     03:10     00:58     01:24     01:55     01:51     01:19     04:59     01:21     02:18     01:57     03:10     01:13     02:31     03:41     01:39     00:51     01:57     00:21     00:15   00:39:37

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīlija Lediņa            00:12:16 13:27:13   02:52  2  05:29  2  07:26  1  10:54  1  11:49  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:52  2  02:37  2  01:57  1  03:28  1  00:55  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Goško             00:19:23 13:08:49   03:05  3  06:46  3  10:11  2  17:24  2  18:58  3  19:23  2 00:19:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05  3  03:41  3  03:25  2  07:13  3  01:34  4  00:25  1
                                                  00:13     01:04     01:28     03:45     00:39    -00:02   
 3. Aleksandrs Mickēvičs      00:19:35 13:08:52   03:13  4  06:54  4  10:44  3  17:26  3  18:52  2  19:35  3 00:19:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  4  03:41  3  03:50  3  06:42  2  01:26  3  00:43  4
                                                  00:21     01:04     01:53     03:14     00:31     00:16   
 4. Teodors Sirica            00:39:51 12:16:19   01:59  1  04:18  1  25:46  4  38:05  4  39:20  4  39:51  4 00:39:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:59  1  02:19  1  21:28  4  12:19  4  01:15  2  00:31  3
                                                 -00:53    -00:18     19:31     08:51     00:20     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     02:19     01:57     03:28     00:55     00:25   00:11:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.12.2022 16:09:42 Magnets