Ziemas Magnēta 16.kārta - Bumbukalns R

04.12.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 15 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   707 Marita Lapa                          00:44:51
 2.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:46:28 +01:37
 3.  1238 Līga Grava                OK Kāpa    00:47:06 +02:15
 4.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:02 +04:11
 5.   546 Līza Leimane                         00:53:07 +08:16
 6.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:37 +11:46
 7.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:58:47 +13:56
 8.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:59:01 +14:10
 9.  1692 Līga Valinka                         01:01:25 +16:34
10.  1546 Vitālijs Eisaks                      01:02:30 +17:39
11.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:02:40 +17:49
12.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:03:10 +18:19
13.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   01:13:06 +28:15
14.  1658 Līga Pollaka                         01:35:25 +50:34
15.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:02:34 +77:43
      355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:34:40
 2.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:34:42 +00:02
 3.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:35:45 +01:05
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:35:52 +01:12
 5.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:37:12 +02:32
 6.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:37:26 +02:46
 7.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis   00:38:42 +04:02
 8.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:38:46 +04:06
 9.    84 Agnese Bahmane                       00:39:03 +04:23
10.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:39:10 +04:30
11.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:39:16 +04:36
12.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:40:00 +05:20
13.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:40:19 +05:39
13.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:40:19 +05:39
15.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:40:31 +05:51
16.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:41:06 +06:26
17.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:10 +06:30
18.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   00:41:39 +06:59
19.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:42:28 +07:48
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:42:54 +08:14
21.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles O 00:44:32 +09:52
22.   908 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:46:14 +11:34
23.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   00:46:24 +11:44
24.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   00:47:26 +12:46
25.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:47:27 +12:47
26.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:47:48 +13:08
27.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:47:49 +13:09
28.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:47:58 +13:18
29.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:47:59 +13:19
30.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         00:49:01 +14:21
31.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:49:16 +14:36
32.  1036 Juris Pīlēns                         00:49:23 +14:43
33.  1035 Dagnija Burtniece                    00:49:25 +14:45
34.  1683 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:50:03 +15:23
35.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:50:46 +16:06
36.   854 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:50:48 +16:08
37.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:50:55 +16:15
38.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:52:23 +17:43
39.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 00:53:35 +18:55
40.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:54:46 +20:06
41.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:54:55 +20:15
42.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:55:00 +20:20
43.  1610 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   00:55:21 +20:41
44.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:55:54 +21:14
45.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:57:22 +22:42
46.  1589 Madara Gibze                         00:57:55 +23:15
47.  1644 Ernests Arnītis                      01:00:27 +25:47
48.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:01:30 +26:50
49.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:01:42 +27:02
49.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:01:42 +27:02
51.   108 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:01:59 +27:19
52.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:03:46 +29:06
53.  1696 Ilze Putriņa                         01:04:49 +30:09
54.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:05:56 +31:16
55.   922 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:07:15 +32:35
56.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:08:57 +34:17
57.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:12:25 +37:45
58.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:17:15 +42:35
59.  1694 Edijs Vilnis                         01:20:48 +46:08
60.  1387 Valērijs Svincovs         Sēlijas Me 01:34:12 +59:32
61.  1649 Agris Briedis                        01:38:10 +63:30
62.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:56:22 +81:42
     1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       DQ      
     1094 Ginta Sniķere                        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    93 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:43:01
 2.   247 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:43:42 +00:41
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:45:25 +02:24
 4.  1937 Jānis Lagzdkalns          OK Kurmis  00:49:01 +06:00
 5.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:50:03 +07:02
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:52:07 +09:06
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:52:11 +09:10
 8.   547 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        00:53:52 +10:51
 9.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:53:59 +10:58
10.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:57:27 +14:26
11.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       00:57:47 +14:46
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     01:02:12 +19:11
13.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:02:42 +19:41
14.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:03:51 +20:50
15.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:11 +21:10
16.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:04:24 +21:23
17.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     01:04:27 +21:26
18.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:04:30 +21:29
19.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:04:50 +21:49
20.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:06:12 +23:11
21.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:06:17 +23:16
22.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:06:27 +23:26
23.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:06:48 +23:47
24.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:06:53 +23:52
25.  1237 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:07:53 +24:52
26.   107 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:08:06 +25:05
27.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:09:43 +26:42
28.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:11:22 +28:21
29.   924 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:15:09 +32:08
30.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:16:03 +33:02
31.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:16:33 +33:32
32.   855 Liene Ošiņa                          01:19:57 +36:56
33.  1556 Jēkabs Ošiņš                         01:20:00 +36:59
34.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:22:26 +39:25
35.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:25:05 +42:04
36.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:28:09 +45:08
37.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:48:26 +65:25
38.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        02:01:11 +78:10
39.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:04:49 +81:48
40.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     02:08:11 +85:10
41.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  02:18:58 +95:57
      321 Māris Balčūns                        DQ      
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       DQ      
     1601 Rihards Skuja                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 26 KP 8110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:48:56
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:54:17 +05:21
 3.   189 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:54:31 +05:35
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:44 +05:48
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:54:46 +05:50
 6.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:56:14 +07:18
 7.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:56:51 +07:55
 8.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   00:59:38 +10:42
 9.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:01:44 +12:48
10.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:03:38 +14:42
11.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:04:07 +15:11
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:04:43 +15:47
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:06:09 +17:13
14.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:06:20 +17:24
15.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:06:59 +18:03
16.  1565 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:07:23 +18:27
17.   981 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:08:49 +19:53
18.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:08:58 +20:02
19.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:09:09 +20:13
20.  1614 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury    01:09:10 +20:14
21.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   01:10:22 +21:26
22.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:52 +21:56
23.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:11:05 +22:09
24.  1313 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS     01:11:16 +22:20
25.   536 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:11:40 +22:44
26.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Gliemežu o 01:13:18 +24:22
27.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 01:15:23 +26:27
28.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:18:14 +29:18
29.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:18:29 +29:33
30.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:19:03 +30:07
31.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:22:34 +33:38
32.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:24:05 +35:09
33.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:25:26 +36:30
34.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:25:59 +37:03
35.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:29:52 +40:56
36.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:30:57 +42:01
37.   844 Māris Supe                           01:33:05 +44:09
38.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:35:33 +46:37
39.   839 Intars Abražuns                      01:36:48 +47:52
40.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:39:16 +50:20
41.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:48:52 +59:56
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:09:53
 2.     0 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel...            00:14:02 +04:09
 3.  1545 Elza Gibze                           00:15:42 +05:49
 4.     0 Hugo Pollaks                         00:17:14 +07:21
 5.     0 Krišs Piebalgs                       00:17:16 +07:23
 6.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:17:22 +07:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 04.12.2022 16:04:02 Magnets