Ziemas Magnēta 29.kārta - Zaķumuižas sūkņu stacija

28.01.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:34:12
 2.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:35:47 +01:35
 3.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:39:43 +05:31
 4.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Kāpa       00:39:50 +05:38
 5.   935 Līga Puriņa                          00:41:44 +07:32
 6.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:42:35 +08:23
 7.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:42:58 +08:46
 8.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:45:01 +10:49
 9.  1702 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:49:57 +15:45
10.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:52:17 +18:05
11.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:53:26 +19:14
12.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:42 +20:30
13.  1404 Vita Polkovņikova         Mona       00:56:54 +22:42
14.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:59:42 +25:30
15.  1733 Daiga Rudzīte                        01:05:15 +31:03
16.   594 Mārtiņš Gavars                       01:07:31 +33:19
17.   591 Una Kārkliņa                         01:07:41 +33:29
18.  1459 Aija Peršēvica                       01:11:11 +36:59
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:17:13 +43:01
20.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:10:56 +96:44
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:30:39
 2.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:32:56 +02:17
 3.  1110 Pēteris Stradiņš          IK Ausekli 00:33:42 +03:03
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:37:45 +07:06
 5.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:38:15 +07:36
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:38:27 +07:48
 7.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:38:35 +07:56
 8.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:38:48 +08:09
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:39:07 +08:28
10.  1811 Ginters Poga                         00:39:18 +08:39
11.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:39:22 +08:43
12.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:39:38 +08:59
13.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:40:15 +09:36
14.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:40:30 +09:51
15.  1260 Emīlija Dravante          Meridiāns  00:40:40 +10:01
16.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:40:53 +10:14
17.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:41:16 +10:37
18.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:42:01 +11:22
19.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:42:17 +11:38
20.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:42:25 +11:46
21.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:35 +11:56
22.  1648 Uldis Saulītis            Meridiāns  00:42:41 +12:02
23.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 00:43:09 +12:30
24.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:43:10 +12:31
25.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:43:15 +12:36
26.  1686 Aivars Zāģers             Cēsis      00:43:41 +13:02
27.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:43:59 +13:20
28.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:44:18 +13:39
29.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:44:31 +13:52
30.  1687 Wade McMillan                        00:44:44 +14:05
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:45:01 +14:22
32.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:45:23 +14:44
33.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:45:39 +15:00
34.  1683 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:45:46 +15:07
34.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:46 +15:07
36.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:46:22 +15:43
36.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:46:22 +15:43
38.  1509 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile    00:47:11 +16:32
39.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   00:47:24 +16:45
40.  1098 Antra Beitāne                        00:47:39 +17:00
41.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:47:52 +17:13
42.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:48:18 +17:39
43.  1366 Ginta Nažinska                       00:49:10 +18:31
44.   563 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    00:49:25 +18:46
45.   206 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:49:33 +18:54
46.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:49:37 +18:58
47.  1270 Guna Sarksņa              OK Ogre    00:50:00 +19:21
48.    47 Kristīne Meistare         Ikšķile OK 00:51:11 +20:32
49.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:51:25 +20:46
50.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:52:19 +21:40
51.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:52:20 +21:41
52.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:52:28 +21:49
53.   216 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:52:34 +21:55
54.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:53 +22:14
55.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:53:07 +22:28
56.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       00:54:16 +23:37
57.  1559 Aiga Kokenberga           Burkānciem 00:55:29 +24:50
58.  1087 Aleksandrs Petruss                   00:55:39 +25:00
59.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:56:43 +26:04
60.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      00:57:08 +26:29
61.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          00:57:13 +26:34
62.  1595 Renārs Purniņš                       00:57:30 +26:51
63.  1405 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona       00:58:29 +27:50
64.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:59:42 +29:03
65.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:00:28 +29:49
66.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:02:14 +31:35
67.   266 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:03:22 +32:43
68.  1342 Marta Sarksņa             Ogre       01:05:04 +34:25
69.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:05:37 +34:58
70.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:07:04 +36:25
71.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:07:20 +36:41
72.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:07:36 +36:57
73.  1569 Kaspars Bāliņš                       01:13:35 +42:56
74.  1090 Laura Velzete-Skudra                 01:16:05 +45:26
75.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:16:37 +45:58
76.  1086 Margarita Petruse                    01:23:30 +52:51
77.  1734 Nora Austriņa             Surikati   01:24:21 +53:42
78.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:25:18 +54:39
79.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:26:05 +55:26
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:40:21
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:41:24 +01:03
 3.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:44:21 +04:00
 4.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:44:46 +04:25
 5.   917 Edgars Rancāns            Divi plus  00:46:02 +05:41
 6.  1227 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile SK 00:49:18 +08:57
 7.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:50:20 +09:59
 8.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:50:57 +10:36
 9.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:51:28 +11:07
10.   500 Zanda Abzalone            Meridiāns  00:51:39 +11:18
11.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:52:02 +11:41
12.  1709 Alvis Mats                OS VEIKALS 00:52:11 +11:50
13.   423 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  00:53:07 +12:46
14.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:53:30 +13:09
15.  1732 Elīza Odriņa              OKOgre     00:53:51 +13:30
16.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:54:10 +13:49
17.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:54:37 +14:16
18.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:54:57 +14:36
19.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:55:05 +14:44
20.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:55:34 +15:13
21.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:56:10 +15:49
22.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:56:39 +16:18
23.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:56:42 +16:21
24.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:57:30 +17:09
25.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       00:57:48 +17:27
26.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:58:10 +17:49
27.  1102 Aivars Endželis                      00:58:18 +17:57
28.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 00:58:36 +18:15
29.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:59:06 +18:45
30.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:59:15 +18:54
31.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        00:59:45 +19:24
32.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:00:29 +20:08
33.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:01:15 +20:54
34.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:01:30 +21:09
35.  1560 Uģis Kokenbergs           Burkānciem 01:01:51 +21:30
36.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:02:01 +21:40
37.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:03:12 +22:51
38.  1175 Astra Šauere                         01:03:48 +23:27
39.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:03:52 +23:31
40.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:04:10 +23:49
41.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:04:22 +24:01
42.   633 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:04:23 +24:02
43.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:29 +24:08
44.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:04:38 +24:17
45.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:05:25 +25:04
46.  1075 Edmunds Krastiņš                     01:06:36 +26:15
47.    18 Uldis Pekuss              Mona OK    01:07:39 +27:18
48.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:08:54 +28:33
49.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:09:39 +29:18
50.  1073 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:09:53 +29:32
51.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:10:25 +30:04
52.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:11:52 +31:31
53.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:12:33 +32:12
54.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:12:35 +32:14
55.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:12:49 +32:28
56.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:13:26 +33:05
57.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:14:34 +34:13
58.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:15:28 +35:07
59.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:15:43 +35:22
60.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:16:43 +36:22
61.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:17:44 +37:23
62.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      01:17:57 +37:36
63.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:18:06 +37:45
64.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:20:29 +40:08
65.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:20:40 +40:19
66.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:33:10 +52:49
67.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:33:44 +53:23
68.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:38:26 +58:05
69.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:55:09 +74:48
       30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   DQ      
       29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 7790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:03
 2.  1612 Pēteris Lediņš                       00:46:14 +04:11
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:47:55 +05:52
 4.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:48:03 +06:00
 5.    93 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:48:47 +06:44
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:05 +07:02
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:51:11 +09:08
 8.  1244 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK    00:52:12 +10:09
 9.  1258 Mārtiņš Dravants          Meridiāns  00:52:21 +10:18
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:53:10 +11:07
11.   189 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:53:37 +11:34
12.  1529 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:53:48 +11:45
13.   510 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:54:09 +12:06
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:54:31 +12:28
15.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:57 +12:54
16.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:55:54 +13:51
17.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   00:55:57 +13:54
18.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:56:01 +13:58
19.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Gliemežu o 00:56:02 +13:59
20.  3066 Austris Armans            Siguldas t 00:56:09 +14:06
21.  5005 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:56:29 +14:26
22.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:56:53 +14:50
23.   191 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:57:25 +15:22
24.  1393 Jānis Romanovskis         OK Ikšķile 00:57:41 +15:38
25.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:57:48 +15:45
26.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:57:52 +15:49
27.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      00:58:02 +15:59
28.   298 Atis Brālītis                        00:59:51 +17:48
29.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:00:41 +18:38
30.  1027 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:01:10 +19:07
31.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:01:27 +19:24
32.   769 Armands Rutkis                       01:01:48 +19:45
33.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:01:59 +19:56
34.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:02:02 +19:59
35.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   01:02:05 +20:02
36.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:57 +20:54
37.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:03:11 +21:08
38.  1259 Niklāvs Dravants          OK Meridiā 01:03:30 +21:27
39.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:03:44 +21:41
40.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:05:24 +23:21
41.   187 Ēriks Siņicins                       01:06:00 +23:57
42.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:06:37 +24:34
43.   844 Māris Supe                           01:07:42 +25:39
44.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:08:01 +25:58
45.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:09:24 +27:21
46.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:09:59 +27:56
47.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:10:23 +28:20
48.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:10:41 +28:38
49.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:11:17 +29:14
50.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:12:06 +30:03
51.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:13:00 +30:57
52.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:13:20 +31:17
53.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:16:27 +34:24
54.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:17:05 +35:02
55.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:21:21 +39:18
56.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:21:25 +39:22
57.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:26:35 +44:32
58.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:33:05 +51:02
59.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:52:06 +70:03
     1508 Indulis Tamužs                       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karlīna Epnere                       00:13:08
 2.     0 Natans Bahmanis                      00:17:35 +04:27
 3.  1073 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                00:17:38 +04:30
 4.     0 Marta Zariņa                         00:17:40 +04:32
 4.     0 Gamaliels Bahmanis                   00:17:40 +04:32
 6.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:18:24 +05:16
 7.     0 Miķelis Lediņš                       00:20:52 +07:44
 8.     0 Anna Zariņa                          00:21:48 +08:40
 9.     0 Jelisejs Čagarins                    00:21:51 +08:43
10.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:23:08 +10:00
11.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:24:59 +11:51
12.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:26:49 +13:41
13.   705 Mariss Laizāns            Siguldas O 00:28:22 +15:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.01.2023 00:17:16 Magnets