Ziemas Magnēta 30.kārta - Božas

29.01.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 3250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:28:11
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:28:39 +00:28
 3.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:30:38 +02:27
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:31:34 +03:23
 5.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:36:15 +08:04
 6.  1278 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķile OK 00:36:47 +08:36
 7.  1329 Santa Kikuste             Silva      00:39:09 +10:58
 8.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:41:40 +13:29
 9.   271 Guna Lūkina                          00:44:27 +16:16
10.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:44:36 +16:25
11.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:45:09 +16:58
12.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:45:16 +17:05
13.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:45:42 +17:31
14.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:46:08 +17:57
15.   864 Emīls Atmats              Auseklis   00:47:32 +19:21
16.  1571 Anna Marija Fīrere        OK Saldus  00:48:51 +20:40
17.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:18 +21:07
18.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:51:11 +23:00
19.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:53:14 +25:03
20.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:54:23 +26:12
21.  1203 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķile OK 00:55:06 +26:55
22.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:58:43 +30:32
23.  1587 Lauma Uzija                          01:06:55 +38:44
24.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:09:34 +41:23
25.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:11:51 +43:40
26.   608 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:16:05 +47:54
27.  1647 Ģirts Gailis                         01:19:23 +51:12
28.  1689 Ilona Gaile                          01:21:08 +52:57
29.  1692 Līga Valinka                         01:21:13 +53:02
30.  1738 Edgars Tamans                        01:21:57 +53:46
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1623 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:32:26
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:37:57 +05:31
 3.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:38:23 +05:57
 4.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:47 +07:21
 5.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:39:59 +07:33
 6.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:40:30 +08:04
 7.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:40:37 +08:11
 8.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:41:07 +08:41
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:42:29 +10:03
10.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:43:14 +10:48
11.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:43:23 +10:57
12.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:43:43 +11:17
13.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:43:51 +11:25
14.  1283 Ieva Dobule                          00:44:18 +11:52
15.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:24 +11:58
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:36 +12:10
17.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:45:22 +12:56
18.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:45:29 +13:03
19.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:45:31 +13:05
19.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:45:31 +13:05
21.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:45:48 +13:22
22.  1984 Daiga Beinere             OK Ziemeļk 00:46:27 +14:01
23.  1282 Estere Dobule             Ikšķile OK 00:47:06 +14:40
24.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:47:35 +15:09
25.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:48:53 +16:27
26.   699 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 00:49:14 +16:48
27.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:49:49 +17:23
28.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   00:49:50 +17:24
29.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:50:34 +18:08
30.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:51:05 +18:39
31.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:51:37 +19:11
32.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:51:42 +19:16
33.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:51:45 +19:19
34.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:52:30 +20:04
35.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:52:59 +20:33
36.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:53:43 +21:17
37.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:54:35 +22:09
38.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:55:14 +22:48
39.  1683 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:55:35 +23:09
40.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  00:56:27 +24:01
41.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:58:58 +26:32
42.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 00:59:49 +27:23
43.  1737 Mārtiņš Strožs                       01:01:18 +28:52
44.  1130 Aldis Strožš                         01:01:26 +29:00
45.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:01:51 +29:25
46.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:03:48 +31:22
47.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:04:09 +31:43
48.  1589 Madara Gibze                         01:04:28 +32:02
49.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:05:02 +32:36
50.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         01:06:28 +34:02
51.   941 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:06:59 +34:33
52.   922 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:08:26 +36:00
53.   854 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:08:27 +36:01
54.  1701 Jānis Baklāns                        01:11:32 +39:06
55.  1734 Nora Austriņa             Surikati   01:12:10 +39:44
56.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:12:47 +40:21
57.  1735 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      01:13:44 +41:18
58.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:13:59 +41:33
59.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:19:20 +46:54
60.     0 Roberts Belasovs                     01:51:20 +78:54
      153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:40:54
 2.   601 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:41:12 +00:18
 3.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:48:44 +07:50
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:48:44 +07:50
 5.  1937 Jānis Lagzdkalns          OK Kurmis  00:49:55 +09:01
 6.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:50:08 +09:14
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:50:51 +09:57
 8.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis   00:50:58 +10:04
 9.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:52:54 +12:00
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:53:01 +12:07
11.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:53:31 +12:37
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:22 +13:28
13.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:55:54 +15:00
14.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:56:57 +16:03
15.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:57:17 +16:23
16.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:58:01 +17:07
17.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:58:30 +17:36
18.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:59:01 +18:07
19.  1388 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 00:59:05 +18:11
20.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     01:00:00 +19:06
21.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:00:34 +19:40
22.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:00:37 +19:43
23.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:00:48 +19:54
24.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:01:14 +20:20
25.   924 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:01:15 +20:21
26.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis   01:01:37 +20:43
26.  1175 Astra Šauere                         01:01:37 +20:43
28.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      01:01:40 +20:46
29.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:02:05 +21:11
30.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:02:11 +21:17
31.  1159 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      01:02:30 +21:36
32.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:05:11 +24:17
33.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:42 +24:48
34.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:05:45 +24:51
35.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:06:05 +25:11
36.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:07:59 +27:05
37.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      01:08:26 +27:32
38.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:08:38 +27:44
39.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:08:49 +27:55
40.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:09:06 +28:12
41.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:09:25 +28:31
42.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:09:42 +28:48
43.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:10:46 +29:52
44.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:13:21 +32:27
45.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:14:25 +33:31
46.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:47 +33:53
47.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:15:20 +34:26
48.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:15:21 +34:27
49.  1020 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:16:48 +35:54
50.  1726 Andris Tamans                        01:17:17 +36:23
51.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:17:34 +36:40
52.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:18:40 +37:46
53.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      01:21:25 +40:31
54.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:22:45 +41:51
55.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:22:59 +42:05
56.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:23:04 +42:10
57.  1341 Katrīna Biteniece                    01:24:46 +43:52
58.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:27:13 +46:19
59.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:43:53 +62:59
     1601 Rihards Skuja                        DQ      
      800 Jānis Odiņš                          DQ      
      303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       DQ      
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1626 Kevinas Olišauskis        Igtisa     00:40:30
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:42:42 +02:12
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:31 +04:01
 4.  1165 Arunas Saunorius          SK Igtisa  00:46:18 +05:48
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:46:50 +06:20
 6.  1164 Marius Mažulis            Sakas      00:46:51 +06:21
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:56 +09:26
 8.  1479 Armands Āriņš                        00:51:39 +11:09
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:52:19 +11:49
10.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis S 00:52:30 +12:00
11.  3069 Juris Karlsons            Silva      00:52:41 +12:11
12.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:53:26 +12:56
13.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:53:59 +13:29
14.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:54:15 +13:45
15.   382 Gatis Lagzdiņš            NR-82      00:55:57 +15:27
16.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:56:01 +15:31
17.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      00:57:08 +16:38
18.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:57:16 +16:46
19.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:58:37 +18:07
20.   510 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:58:38 +18:08
20.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:58:38 +18:08
22.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:59:05 +18:35
23.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:59:07 +18:37
24.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:11 +18:41
25.  1313 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS     00:59:12 +18:42
26.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:59:26 +18:56
27.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:59:28 +18:58
28.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:08 +19:38
29.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:01:52 +21:22
30.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:02:14 +21:44
31.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:02:16 +21:46
32.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:02:20 +21:50
33.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:03:09 +22:39
34.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis OK   01:03:24 +22:54
35.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis/JNSC 01:05:09 +24:39
36.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:09 +26:39
37.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:07:13 +26:43
38.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:08:08 +27:38
39.   547 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        01:09:06 +28:36
40.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:09:52 +29:22
41.  1340 Jānis Bitenieks                      01:10:09 +29:39
42.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:19 +29:49
43.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:10:46 +30:16
44.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:11:18 +30:48
45.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:12:23 +31:53
46.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:12:32 +32:02
47.  1625 Vaiva Pestininke          Sakas      01:14:16 +33:46
48.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:15:13 +34:43
49.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:16:28 +35:58
50.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:19:49 +39:19
51.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     01:20:07 +39:37
52.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:23:08 +42:38
53.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:23:44 +43:14
54.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:24:13 +43:43
55.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:24:16 +43:46
56.   839 Intars Abražuns                      01:30:24 +49:54
57.  1699 Ilze Borodkina                       03:05:20 +144:50
       76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:08:00
 2.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:10:09 +02:09
 3.     0 Marta Āriņa                          00:11:57 +03:57
 4.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:13:07 +05:07
 5.     0 Danīīls Tamans                       00:13:41 +05:41
 6.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:14:52 +06:52
 7.     0 Karlīna Epnere                       00:14:59 +06:59
 8.   705 Mariss Laizāns            Siguldas O 00:16:15 +08:15
 9.     0 Estere Freimane                      00:16:44 +08:44
10.     0 Hanna Zilgme                         00:17:01 +09:01
11.     0 Olivers Freimanis                    00:17:11 +09:11
12.     0 Elza Freimane                        00:17:20 +09:20
13.     0 Laura Pekarēviča                     00:17:21 +09:21
14.     0 Toms Pekarēvičs                      00:17:22 +09:22
15.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:17:51 +09:51
16.     0 Jelisejs Čagarins                    00:18:01 +10:01
17.     0 Gabriela Otto                        00:18:43 +10:43
18.     0 Dārta Gibze                          00:20:07 +12:07
19.     0 Andris Marks Vilciņš                 00:26:05 +18:05
20.     0 Haralds Āriņš                        00:29:31 +21:31
21.     0 Amēlija Tamane                       00:52:22 +44:22
22.     0 Jēkabs Ancāns                        00:56:16 +48:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.01.2023 19:22:33 Magnets