Ziemas Magnēta 31.kārta - Atari

04.02.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:43:43
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:44:03 +00:20
 3.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:45:26 +01:43
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:45:47 +02:04
 5.   935 Līga Puriņa                          00:50:51 +07:08
 6.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:51:59 +08:16
 7.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:54:40 +10:57
 8.  1683 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:56:27 +12:44
 9.  1702 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:59:24 +15:41
10.  1150 Viesturs Šmits                       01:15:53 +32:10
11.     0 Elīna Lībiete                        01:16:05 +32:22
12.   786 Dace Kārkle                          01:16:06 +32:23
13.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:30:19 +46:36
14.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:17:30 +93:47
     1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK DQ      
     1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5005 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:28:36
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:31:30 +02:54
 3.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:32:16 +03:40
 4.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:32:22 +03:46
 5.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:33:50 +05:14
 6.  1740 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:34:06 +05:30
 7.   635 Haralds Šillers           Ogres OK   00:35:02 +06:26
 8.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:36:33 +07:57
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:38:38 +10:02
10.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:38:42 +10:06
11.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:40:35 +11:59
12.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:40:50 +12:14
13.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 00:41:24 +12:48
14.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:41:25 +12:49
15.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:41:42 +13:06
16.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:41:52 +13:16
16.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:41:52 +13:16
18.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:19 +13:43
19.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:42:33 +13:57
20.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:42:37 +14:01
21.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:43:02 +14:26
22.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:43:27 +14:51
23.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:44:25 +15:49
24.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:44:44 +16:08
25.   721 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:44:48 +16:12
26.   380 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     LDM        00:44:49 +16:13
27.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:44:59 +16:23
28.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:45:15 +16:39
29.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:45:34 +16:58
30.    47 Kristīne Meistare         Ikšķile OK 00:46:45 +18:09
31.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:46:50 +18:14
32.   329 Sofija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:46:54 +18:18
33.  1433 Sanita Leimane            EKO O      00:47:17 +18:41
34.  1811 Ginters Poga              Īkšķile OK 00:47:49 +19:13
35.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:48:31 +19:55
36.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:48:39 +20:03
37.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:05 +20:29
38.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:20 +20:44
39.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:50:39 +22:03
40.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       00:51:11 +22:35
41.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:51:12 +22:36
42.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:52:58 +24:22
43.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:54:06 +25:30
44.  1559 Aiga Kokenberga           Burkānciem 00:54:53 +26:17
45.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     00:55:53 +27:17
46.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:56:14 +27:38
47.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      00:56:39 +28:03
48.  1363 Gints Šmits                          00:57:05 +28:29
49.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:57:58 +29:22
49.  1509 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 00:57:58 +29:22
51.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:58:51 +30:15
52.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:02:25 +33:49
53.  1595 Renārs Purniņš                       01:02:32 +33:56
54.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:02:41 +34:05
55.   497 Gunta Zelmene                        01:05:24 +36:48
56.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:08:43 +40:07
57.  1592 Edijs Vesperis                       01:08:49 +40:13
58.   493 Ieva Vanaga                          01:09:12 +40:36
59.  1741 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   01:11:25 +42:49
60.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:33:11 +64:35
61.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:39:25 +70:49
62.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:48:38 +80:02
      505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        DQ      
      206 Hugo Barker               FVO        DQ      
     1204 Duncan Barker             FVO        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:36:30
 2.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:40:54 +04:24
 3.   547 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        00:43:42 +07:12
 4.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:43:49 +07:19
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:13 +07:43
 6.   423 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  00:45:57 +09:27
 7.  1739 Kalvis Silgals            Surikti    00:46:44 +10:14
 8.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:47:10 +10:40
 9.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:47:49 +11:19
10.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:48:02 +11:32
11.   917 Edgars Rancāns            Divi plus  00:48:21 +11:51
12.   422 Elīna Andersone           Saldus OK  00:48:59 +12:29
13.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       00:49:18 +12:48
14.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:49:24 +12:54
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:50:24 +13:54
16.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:51:06 +14:36
17.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:52:24 +15:54
18.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:52:42 +16:12
19.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:52:53 +16:23
20.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:53:05 +16:35
21.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:54:40 +18:10
22.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:55:39 +19:09
23.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:55:53 +19:23
24.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:56:06 +19:36
25.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:56:12 +19:42
26.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:57:29 +20:59
27.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:57:33 +21:03
28.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:57:38 +21:08
29.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:58:54 +22:24
30.  1560 Uģis Kokenbergs           Burkānciem 00:59:17 +22:47
31.  1051 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   00:59:35 +23:05
32.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        01:00:08 +23:38
33.  1036 Juris Pīlēns                         01:00:24 +23:54
34.  1035 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:00:28 +23:58
35.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:01:14 +24:44
36.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:04:54 +28:24
37.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:05:32 +29:02
38.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:05:52 +29:22
39.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:06:02 +29:32
40.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:06:06 +29:36
41.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:06:29 +29:59
42.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:06:49 +30:19
43.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:07:28 +30:58
44.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:08:02 +31:32
45.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:09:37 +33:07
46.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:10:52 +34:22
47.  1073 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:10:54 +34:24
48.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:11:50 +35:20
49.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:12:53 +36:23
50.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:14:30 +38:00
51.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:15:35 +39:05
52.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:21:16 +44:46
       25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 7160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:41:34
 2.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:44:03 +02:29
 3.  1612 Pēteris Lediņš                       00:44:40 +03:06
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:44:46 +03:12
 5.  1313 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS     00:45:44 +04:10
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      00:47:17 +05:43
 7.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:59 +06:25
 8.  1529 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:48:20 +06:46
 9.  1508 Indulis Tamužs                       00:49:00 +07:26
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:49:19 +07:45
11.   510 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:50:38 +09:04
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:50:55 +09:21
13.  1638 Raimonds Rebinovs         Meridiāns  00:51:28 +09:54
14.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:51:32 +09:58
15.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:52:29 +10:55
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:52:39 +11:05
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:52:54 +11:20
18.  1192 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  00:53:15 +11:41
19.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:53:40 +12:06
20.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:53:41 +12:07
21.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:54:35 +13:01
22.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:54:59 +13:25
23.   664 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:55:42 +14:08
24.   298 Atis Brālītis                        00:56:25 +14:51
25.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    00:56:36 +15:02
26.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:57:20 +15:46
27.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:57:57 +16:23
28.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:37 +17:03
29.  1993 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:17 +17:43
30.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:00:06 +18:32
31.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:00:42 +19:08
32.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:01:16 +19:42
33.   536 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:01:37 +20:03
34.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:02:00 +20:26
35.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:02:07 +20:33
36.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:02:13 +20:39
37.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:02:28 +20:54
38.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:03:46 +22:12
39.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:39 +24:05
40.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:05:58 +24:24
41.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:06:21 +24:47
42.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:06:31 +24:57
43.  1640 Teodors Rebinovs          Meridiāns  01:06:56 +25:22
44.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:11:33 +29:59
45.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     01:12:31 +30:57
46.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:16:32 +34:58
47.   665 Elīna Petrovska           Surikati   01:16:35 +35:01
48.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:16:46 +35:12
49.  1193 Aiga Tora                            01:17:01 +35:27
50.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:25:31 +43:57
51.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:41:28 +59:54
     1695 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  DQ      
     1705 Skaidrīte Ziediņa                    DQ      
     1639 Edvards Rebinovs          Meridiāns  DQ      
     1742 Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs                 DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   755 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:24:15
 2.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:30:49 +06:34
 2.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:30:49 +06:34
 4.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:31:04 +06:49
 5.     0 Alise Kozlovska                      00:31:22 +07:07
 6.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:32:39 +08:24
 7.     0 Jēkabs Blumbergs                     00:34:46 +10:31
 8.   327 Hanna Hanna                          00:54:35 +30:20
        0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 04.02.2023 20:55:39 Magnets