Ziemas Magnēta 32.kārta - Priedaine

05.02.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 15 KP 3350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1571 Anna Marija Fīrere        OK Saldus  00:30:19
 2.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:32:26 +02:07
 3.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:32:46 +02:27
 4.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:33:27 +03:08
 5.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:34:08 +03:49
 6.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:34:15 +03:56
 7.  1329 Santa Kikuste             Silva      00:35:15 +04:56
 8.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:37:48 +07:29
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:39:01 +08:42
 9.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:39:01 +08:42
11.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       00:39:11 +08:52
12.  1745 Daniils Tamans                       00:40:13 +09:54
13.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis   00:40:34 +10:15
14.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:41:47 +11:28
15.   867 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:42:08 +11:49
16.   271 Guna Lūkina                          00:42:28 +12:09
17.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:42:35 +12:16
18.  1202 Evita Pauriņa             Ikšķile OK 00:44:45 +14:26
19.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:44 +16:25
20.  1748 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:49:56 +19:37
21.  1747 Ernests Deičs                        00:51:36 +21:17
22.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:53:17 +22:58
23.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:53:20 +23:01
24.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:54:23 +24:04
25.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:56:52 +26:33
26.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:57:23 +27:04
27.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:58:41 +28:22
28.  1726 Andris Tamans                        01:04:40 +34:21
29.   992 Nora Branta               Auseklis   01:08:45 +38:26
30.  1689 Ilona Gaile                          01:17:26 +47:07
31.  1749 Līga Baumane                         01:17:33 +47:14
     1725 Rada Matjušina                       DQ      
     1203 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķile OK DQ      
     1746 Marks Šišlovs                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 4400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:31:39
 2.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:32:41 +01:02
 3.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:33:53 +02:14
 4.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:07 +03:28
 5.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:35:21 +03:42
 6.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:35:51 +04:12
 7.  1130 Aldis Strožš                         00:36:21 +04:42
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:36:39 +05:00
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:36:44 +05:05
10.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         00:37:07 +05:28
11.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:37:25 +05:46
12.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        00:37:47 +06:08
13.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:38:34 +06:55
14.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:38:45 +07:06
15.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:40 +08:01
16.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:46 +09:07
17.  1589 Madara Gibze                         00:40:51 +09:12
18.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:41:03 +09:24
19.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:41:05 +09:26
20.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:41:09 +09:30
21.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:41:22 +09:43
22.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:41:42 +10:03
23.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:50 +10:11
24.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:42:38 +10:59
25.    97 Inese Apse                           00:43:05 +11:26
26.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:43:22 +11:43
27.  1657 Ēriks Ozols                          00:44:04 +12:25
28.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:20 +12:41
28.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:44:20 +12:41
30.  1741 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:45:23 +13:44
30.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:45:23 +13:44
32.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:46:04 +14:25
32.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 00:46:04 +14:25
34.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:46:29 +14:50
35.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:46:58 +15:19
36.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:47:15 +15:36
37.  1751 Līga Blumfelde                       00:47:20 +15:41
38.  1433 Sanita Leimane            EKO O      00:47:23 +15:44
39.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:47:48 +16:09
40.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:49:45 +18:06
41.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:51:49 +20:10
42.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:52:11 +20:32
43.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:52:14 +20:35
44.    47 Kristīne Meistare         Ikšķile OK 00:52:43 +21:04
45.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:54:12 +22:33
46.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:57:30 +25:51
47.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:58:05 +26:26
48.   216 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:59:21 +27:42
49.  1341 Katrīna Biteniece                    01:03:54 +32:15
50.  1649 Agris Briedis                        01:04:12 +32:33
51.  1683 Solvita Skrastiņa                    01:05:29 +33:50
52.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:06:49 +35:10
53.  1744 Audrone Stanka            Rīgas Sati 01:38:54 +67:15
3.DIST Distance (3): 21 KP 6080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Edgars Rancāns            Divi plus  00:39:16
 2.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:41:09 +01:53
 3.  1623 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:41:22 +02:06
 4.  1735 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:42:24 +03:08
 5.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:42:45 +03:29
 6.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       00:43:42 +04:26
 7.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC       00:44:31 +05:15
 8.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:45:05 +05:49
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:25 +06:09
10.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:46:21 +07:05
11.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:46:27 +07:11
12.  1333 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:47:31 +08:15
13.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:47:57 +08:41
14.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:48:41 +09:25
15.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:49:28 +10:12
16.  1714 Jurģis Lūsis                         00:49:34 +10:18
17.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:49:55 +10:39
18.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        00:51:05 +11:49
19.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:51:43 +12:27
20.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Pasts      00:52:47 +13:31
21.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:54:02 +14:46
22.   884 Kaspars Cimermanis                   00:54:27 +15:11
23.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:54:28 +15:12
24.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:54:45 +15:29
25.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:57:05 +17:49
26.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:57:16 +18:00
27.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   00:58:57 +19:41
28.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:59:22 +20:06
29.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   00:59:26 +20:10
30.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      00:59:30 +20:14
31.  1726 Andris Tamans                        00:59:59 +20:43
32.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:50 +21:34
33.   699 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:55 +21:39
34.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  01:02:08 +22:52
35.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:02:26 +23:10
36.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:02:32 +23:16
37.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:02:59 +23:43
38.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:03:13 +23:57
39.  1637 Intars Geidāns                       01:04:22 +25:06
40.  1707 Dina Aļeņina                         01:04:26 +25:10
41.  1653 Sandis Laube              INTAR-SIJA 01:04:59 +25:43
42.  1750 Oskars Gauriševs                     01:05:31 +26:15
43.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:06:06 +26:50
44.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa    01:07:08 +27:52
45.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:07:49 +28:33
46.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      01:10:15 +30:59
47.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:12:18 +33:02
48.     0 Linda Rožukalne           x37        01:17:20 +38:04
49.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:28:57 +49:41
50.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:52:59 +73:43
51.   536 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:53:01 +73:45
       32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:38:45
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:39:47 +01:02
 3.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:40:02 +01:17
 4.  1743 Aigars Vārna              Ziemeļkurz 00:44:45 +06:00
 5.   701 Andis Komarovs                       00:45:04 +06:19
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  00:45:26 +06:41
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      00:46:13 +07:28
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:46:30 +07:45
 9.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:47:50 +09:05
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:10 +09:25
11.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:48:26 +09:41
12.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:48:35 +09:50
13.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Alnis      00:48:41 +09:56
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:49:19 +10:34
15.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:49:40 +10:55
16.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:49:45 +11:00
17.  1027 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:49:57 +11:12
18.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:50:00 +11:15
19.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis/JNSC 00:51:00 +12:15
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:05 +12:20
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:47 +13:02
22.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:51:48 +13:03
23.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:52:26 +13:41
24.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:52:51 +14:06
25.  1529 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:53:11 +14:26
26.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:54:01 +15:16
27.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:54:05 +15:20
28.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:54:21 +15:36
29.  1340 Jānis Bitenieks                      00:55:50 +17:05
30.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:56:14 +17:29
31.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:56:28 +17:43
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:40 +17:55
33.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:57:50 +19:05
34.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:58:12 +19:27
35.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   00:58:15 +19:30
36.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      00:58:31 +19:46
37.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 00:58:51 +20:06
38.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   00:59:37 +20:52
39.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:59:54 +21:09
40.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:25 +21:40
41.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:01:26 +22:41
42.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:01:29 +22:44
43.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:01:48 +23:03
44.   839 Intars Abražuns                      01:01:51 +23:06
45.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:02:32 +23:47
46.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:02:44 +23:59
47.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:03:11 +24:26
48.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:03:29 +24:44
49.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:21:05 +42:20
50.   253 Agnese Upenika                       01:51:50 +73:05
51.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:51:56 +73:11
      844 Māris Supe                           DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Una Bernāne               Auseklis   00:08:09
 2.   231 Una Bernāne               Auseklis   00:10:45 +02:36
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:12:04 +03:55
 4.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:12:10 +04:01
 5.     0 Estere Leā Freimane                  00:12:26 +04:17
 6.     0 Olivers Filips Freimanis             00:12:31 +04:22
 7.     0 Gamalils Bahmans                     00:12:32 +04:23
 8.     0 Indulis Deičs                        00:12:36 +04:27
 9.     0 Miķelis Vilciņš                      00:12:41 +04:32
10.     0 Elizabete Freimane                   00:13:05 +04:56
11.     0 Toms Pekarēvičs                      00:13:10 +05:01
12.     0 Laura Pekarēviča                     00:13:20 +05:11
13.     0 Marta Gavriševa                      00:13:23 +05:14
14.     0 Karlīna Epnere            Auseklis   00:13:28 +05:19
15.     0 Matīss Gavriševs                     00:13:47 +05:38
16.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:14:12 +06:03
17.     0 Maija Briede                         00:14:18 +06:09
18.     0 Bruno Briedis                        00:14:39 +06:30
19.     0 Daniels Bahmanis                     00:14:46 +06:37
20.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:15:03 +06:54
21.     0 Gabriela Otto                        00:15:15 +07:06
22.     0 Dārta Gibze                          00:17:16 +09:07
23.  1545 Elza Gibze                           00:17:33 +09:24
24.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:24:20 +16:11
25.     0 Jēkabs Ancāns                        00:34:46 +26:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.02.2023 20:08:13 Magnets