Ziemas Magnēta 33.kārta - Silakrogs/Mucenieki

11.02.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:11
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:35:16 +00:05
 3.     0 Sebastians Janovs                    00:35:33 +00:22
 4.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:35:35 +00:24
 5.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:35:40 +00:29
 6.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:35:54 +00:43
 7.  1278 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķile OK 00:37:34 +02:23
 8.     0 Timotejs Janovs                      00:39:04 +03:53
 9.   935 Līga Puriņa                          00:43:02 +07:51
10.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:43:23 +08:12
11.   927 Anabella Luik             Meridiāns  00:43:32 +08:21
12.  1156 Anete Salnāja             Kāpa       00:44:27 +09:16
13.  1209 Kristaps Dzērve           Kāpa OK    00:46:05 +10:54
14.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:46:52 +11:41
15.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:47:23 +12:12
16.   648 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:47:32 +12:21
17.  1702 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:57:39 +22:28
18.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:00:19 +25:08
19.  1724 Jānis Neimanis            Gymbus.clu 01:01:06 +25:55
20.  1725 Rada Matjušina                       01:01:09 +25:58
21.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   01:10:15 +35:04
22.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:47:16 +72:05
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1537 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa OK    00:25:37
 2.  1227 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile SK 00:28:13 +02:36
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:31:34 +05:57
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:33:08 +07:31
 5.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:34:51 +09:14
 6.  5009 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:36:29 +10:52
 7.  1648 Uldis Saulītis            Meridiāns  00:36:48 +11:11
 8.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:37:03 +11:26
 9.  1639 Edvards Rebinovs          Meridiāns  00:37:09 +11:32
10.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:37:39 +12:02
11.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:38:12 +12:35
12.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        00:38:14 +12:37
13.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:39:09 +13:32
14.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:40:04 +14:27
15.   354 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:40:24 +14:47
16.  1509 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 00:40:43 +15:06
17.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:40:48 +15:11
18.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:40:52 +15:15
19.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:41:20 +15:43
20.  1283 Ieva Dobule                          00:41:28 +15:51
21.  1640 Teodors Rebinovs          Meridiāns  00:41:40 +16:03
22.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:34 +17:57
23.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:43:52 +18:15
24.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 00:44:22 +18:45
25.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:44:31 +18:54
26.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:44:34 +18:57
27.  1600 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:44:49 +19:12
28.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:45:46 +20:09
29.  1811 Ginters Poga              Īkšķile OK 00:45:52 +20:15
30.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:47:39 +22:02
31.   775 Inta Brūna                           00:47:51 +22:14
32.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:48:08 +22:31
33.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:48:29 +22:52
34.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:51 +23:14
35.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:50:25 +24:48
36.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:50:47 +25:10
37.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:50 +25:13
38.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:51:34 +25:57
39.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:51:49 +26:12
40.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:53:20 +27:43
41.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:56:43 +31:06
42.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:20 +31:43
43.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:58:25 +32:48
44.  1569 Kaspars Bāliņš                       00:58:51 +33:14
45.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:59:39 +34:02
46.  1610 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   01:00:20 +34:43
47.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:02:58 +37:21
48.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:05:26 +39:49
49.  1155 Laura Salnāja             Kāpa       01:05:50 +40:13
50.  1149 Marta Saklaure            Kāpa       01:05:51 +40:14
51.   922 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:06:21 +40:44
52.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:08:13 +42:36
53.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:15:07 +49:30
54.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:19:26 +53:49
55.   653 Ira Arberga               Ikšķile    01:21:40 +56:03
56.  1744 Audrone Stanka            Rīgas Sati 01:23:53 +58:16
57.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:32:15 +66:38
58.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:39:01 +73:24
59.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       01:47:34 +81:57
      400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   DQ      
     5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5091 Simonas Juknevičius       OSK Sakas  00:44:18
 2.  1393 Jānis Romanovskis         OK Ikšķile 00:47:58 +03:40
 3.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:48:40 +04:22
 4.  5005 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:48:45 +04:27
 5.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:49:17 +04:59
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:49:27 +05:09
 7.     0 Valdis Janovs                        00:51:48 +07:30
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:53:07 +08:49
 9.  5090 Lauri Tatllap             LSF        00:53:53 +09:35
10.  5092 Daugirdas Stonys          OSK Sakas  00:54:00 +09:42
11.  1160 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:55:23 +11:05
12.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:55:26 +11:08
13.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:55:38 +11:20
14.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:55:58 +11:40
15.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:56:09 +11:51
16.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:57:35 +13:17
17.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:57:44 +13:26
18.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       00:58:05 +13:47
19.  1638 Raimonds Rebinovs         Meridiāns  00:58:13 +13:55
20.   924 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:58:40 +14:22
21.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:58:56 +14:38
21.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:58:56 +14:38
23.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:59:26 +15:08
24.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:59:28 +15:10
25.   220 Juris Birznieks                      01:00:14 +15:56
26.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     01:01:12 +16:54
27.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:02:48 +18:30
28.  1102 Aivars Endželis                      01:03:20 +19:02
29.  1159 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      01:03:34 +19:16
30.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:03:48 +19:30
31.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:07:17 +22:59
32.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:16 +24:58
33.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:09:26 +25:08
34.  1270 Guna Sarksņa              OK Ogre    01:10:14 +25:56
35.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:10:24 +26:06
36.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      01:12:19 +28:01
37.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:13:41 +29:23
38.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:13:55 +29:37
39.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:20:33 +36:15
40.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:21:56 +37:38
41.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:26:37 +42:19
42.   814 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:27:13 +42:55
43.   563 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:29:31 +45:13
44.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:30:02 +45:44
45.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:32:22 +48:04
46.  1752 Nauris Lazdāns                       01:35:40 +51:22
47.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:47:07 +62:49
48.  1637 Intars Geidāns                       01:49:42 +65:24
49.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:53:35 +69:17
50.  1753 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga   02:08:58 +84:40
     1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 8660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   942 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:55:30
 2.  3066 Austris Armans            Siguldas t 00:57:14 +01:44
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:57:34 +02:04
 4.  1192 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  00:58:44 +03:14
 5.  1071 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:58:54 +03:24
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:58:55 +03:25
 7.  1535 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa OK    01:01:39 +06:09
 8.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:02:33 +07:03
 9.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:02:36 +07:06
10.   963 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:02:57 +07:27
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:03:04 +07:34
12.  1623 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      01:04:34 +09:04
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:04:49 +09:19
14.  1572 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:04:51 +09:21
15.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   01:07:08 +11:38
16.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis S 01:07:40 +12:10
17.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:52 +15:22
18.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:38 +17:08
19.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:12:43 +17:13
20.   769 Armands Rutkis                       01:15:56 +20:26
21.   844 Māris Supe                           01:16:17 +20:47
22.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:17:32 +22:02
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:17:56 +22:26
24.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:18:01 +22:31
25.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:27:41 +32:11
26.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:28:10 +32:40
27.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:28:35 +33:05
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:30:02 +34:32
29.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:30:25 +34:55
30.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:35:24 +39:54
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:47:00 +51:30
      536 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  DQ      
      841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   755 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:13:12
 2.  1154 Kate Salnāja              Kāpa       00:20:31 +07:19
 3.  1147 Madara Māra Saklaure      Kāpa       00:20:32 +07:20
 4.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:20:59 +07:47
 5.     0 Maija Neimane                        00:21:29 +08:17
 6.     0 Elza Neimane                         00:21:35 +08:23
 7.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:22:10 +08:58
 8.  1746 Marks Šišlovs                        00:22:34 +09:22
 9.     0 Pēteris Bīriņš                       00:24:03 +10:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.02.2023 17:29:22 Magnets