Ziemas Magnēta 34.kārta - Buļļusala A

12.02.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 3220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:23:14
 2.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:23:40 +00:26
 3.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:28:47 +05:33
 4.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:30:12 +06:58
 5.  1571 Anna Marija Fīrere        OK Saldus  00:32:56 +09:42
 6.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:33:53 +10:39
 7.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:33:54 +10:40
 8.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:37:59 +14:45
 9.  1754 Zane Ķego                            00:41:19 +18:05
10.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:41:22 +18:08
11.  1745 Daniils Tamans                       00:43:11 +19:57
12.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:43:28 +20:14
13.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:43:34 +20:20
14.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:43:42 +20:28
15.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:43:50 +20:36
16.  1738 Edgars Tamans                        00:43:52 +20:38
17.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:44:05 +20:51
18.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:44:52 +21:38
19.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:45:00 +21:46
20.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:45:28 +22:14
21.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:46:42 +23:28
22.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  00:46:52 +23:38
23.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:05 +24:51
24.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:51:55 +28:41
25.  1707 Dina Aļeņina                         00:52:24 +29:10
26.  1647 Ģirts Gailis                         00:59:33 +36:19
27.   608 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:05:49 +42:35
28.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:10:57 +47:43
29.   201 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:19:14 +56:00
30.  1689 Ilona Gaile                          02:03:12 +99:58
     1747 Ernests Deičs                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Edgars Rancāns            Divi plus  00:32:33
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:32:53 +00:20
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:33:22 +00:49
 4.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:36:45 +04:12
 5.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:38:35 +06:02
 6.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:39:21 +06:48
 7.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:39:52 +07:19
 8.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        00:40:04 +07:31
 9.  1589 Madara Gibze                         00:41:09 +08:36
10.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:41:26 +08:53
11.  1661 Jānis Smilgainis          DR-Krasts  00:41:46 +09:13
12.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:06 +09:33
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:12 +09:39
14.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:13 +09:40
15.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:42:26 +09:53
16.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:42:40 +10:07
17.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:42:57 +10:24
18.     0 Inga Mauliņa                         00:43:09 +10:36
19.  1660 Līga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:43:14 +10:41
20.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:43:51 +11:18
21.     0 Roberts Belasovs                     00:44:28 +11:55
22.   854 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:44:48 +12:15
23.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:49 +12:16
24.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:44:54 +12:21
25.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:46:04 +13:31
26.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:46:51 +14:18
27.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:46:52 +14:19
28.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:47:02 +14:29
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:47:05 +14:32
30.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 00:47:25 +14:52
31.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         00:47:37 +15:04
32.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:47:39 +15:06
33.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:47:52 +15:19
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:23 +16:50
35.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:49:52 +17:19
36.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:49:59 +17:26
37.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:51:47 +19:14
38.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:52:01 +19:28
39.  1493 Guntis Karelis                       00:54:09 +21:36
40.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:54:14 +21:41
41.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:55:05 +22:32
42.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:55:36 +23:03
43.   941 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:55:45 +23:12
44.  1404 Vita Polkovņikova         Mona       00:57:53 +25:20
45.  1755 Jeļena Stola                         01:02:01 +29:28
46.  1750 Oskars Gauriševs                     01:02:47 +30:14
47.  1216 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:04:32 +31:59
48.   867 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:04:36 +32:03
49.  1595 Renārs Purniņš                       01:04:50 +32:17
49.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:04:50 +32:17
51.  1341 Katrīna Biteniece                    01:13:57 +41:24
52.  1658 Līga Pollaka                         01:27:26 +54:53
53.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:55:44 +83:11
       30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   601 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:39:05
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  00:39:06 +00:01
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:40:23 +01:18
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis   00:42:39 +03:34
 5.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:43:25 +04:20
 6.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:43:48 +04:43
 7.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:43:54 +04:49
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:44:29 +05:24
 9.  1970 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:44:51 +05:46
10.  1333 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:46:01 +06:56
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:46:42 +07:37
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:46:53 +07:48
13.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:47:04 +07:59
14.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:47:47 +08:42
15.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:48:30 +09:25
16.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:48:40 +09:35
17.  1557 Florent Curk                         00:48:55 +09:50
18.  1735 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:50:04 +10:59
19.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:50:24 +11:19
20.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:50:45 +11:40
21.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:51:34 +12:29
22.   357 Andris Kalniņš            healthaid. 00:52:37 +13:32
23.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:52:45 +13:40
23.  1051 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   00:52:45 +13:40
25.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:53:07 +14:02
26.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       00:54:44 +15:39
27.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:54:54 +15:49
28.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi Ru 00:55:28 +16:23
29.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:55:55 +16:50
30.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:56:20 +17:15
31.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:57:06 +18:01
32.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:57:08 +18:03
33.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:57:35 +18:30
34.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:57:58 +18:53
35.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:16 +19:11
36.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:58:43 +19:38
37.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:59:28 +20:23
38.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:28 +21:23
39.  1036 Juris Pīlēns                         01:00:51 +21:46
39.  1035 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:00:51 +21:46
41.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:02 +21:57
42.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:02:39 +23:34
43.   699 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:19 +25:14
44.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:04:26 +25:21
45.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:04:29 +25:24
46.  1020 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:06:34 +27:29
47.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:07:22 +28:17
48.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:08:27 +29:22
49.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:08:52 +29:47
50.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:08:57 +29:52
51.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:09:08 +30:03
52.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:12:30 +33:25
53.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:13:01 +33:56
54.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   01:13:08 +34:03
55.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:13:10 +34:05
56.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:15:46 +36:41
57.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:50 +36:45
58.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:17:58 +38:53
59.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:19:37 +40:32
60.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:25:46 +46:41
61.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:32:09 +53:04
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:35:03
 2.  1626 Kevinas Olišauskis        Igtisa     00:35:37 +00:34
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:36:40 +01:37
 4.  1165 Arunas Saunorius          SK Igtisa  00:37:12 +02:09
 5.  1164 Marius Mažulis            Sakas      00:37:44 +02:41
 6.   115 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:38:08 +03:05
 7.  1313 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS     00:40:17 +05:14
 8.   963 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:42:14 +07:11
 9.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:42:32 +07:29
10.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:38 +07:35
11.   189 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:43:17 +08:14
12.   895 Pāvels Nevodņičenko                  00:44:35 +09:32
13.  5091 Simonas Juknevičius       OSK Sakas  00:45:06 +10:03
14.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:46:35 +11:32
15.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:46:40 +11:37
16.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:47:05 +12:02
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:17 +12:14
18.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:47:40 +12:37
19.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:47:57 +12:54
20.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:48:00 +12:57
21.   382 Gatis Lagzdiņš            NR-82      00:48:08 +13:05
22.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Alnis      00:48:49 +13:46
23.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:49:01 +13:58
24.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:49:26 +14:23
25.  1756 Jānis Bethers             DR-krasts  00:49:41 +14:38
26.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:49:49 +14:46
27.  1160 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:49:50 +14:47
28.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:51:49 +16:46
29.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  00:51:56 +16:53
29.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:51:56 +16:53
31.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:52:06 +17:03
32.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:52:55 +17:52
33.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:53:40 +18:37
34.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:54:11 +19:08
35.   298 Atis Brālītis                        00:54:25 +19:22
36.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:54:53 +19:50
37.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:55:07 +20:04
38.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:55:37 +20:34
39.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:55:53 +20:50
40.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:21 +21:18
41.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:56:29 +21:26
42.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:56:41 +21:38
43.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:58:07 +23:04
44.   844 Māris Supe                           00:59:04 +24:01
45.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:59:10 +24:07
46.  5092 Daugirdas Stonys          OSK Sakas  00:59:21 +24:18
47.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:01:20 +26:17
48.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:02:31 +27:28
49.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:02:49 +27:46
50.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:03:03 +28:00
51.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:03:30 +28:27
52.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:03:36 +28:33
53.  1159 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      01:04:33 +29:30
54.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:04:43 +29:40
55.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:04:53 +29:50
56.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:05:02 +29:59
57.  1340 Jānis Bitenieks                      01:05:19 +30:16
58.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:06:15 +31:12
59.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:07:42 +32:39
60.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:09:00 +33:57
61.   839 Intars Abražuns                      01:09:40 +34:37
62.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     01:11:52 +36:49
63.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:15:15 +40:12
64.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:15:26 +40:23
65.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:18:14 +43:11
66.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:31:14 +56:11
     1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:11:43
 2.     0 Gustavs Gintauta                     00:14:47 +03:04
 3.     0 Indulis Deičs                        00:15:45 +04:02
 4.     0 Olivers Freimanis                    00:15:49 +04:06
 5.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:15:57 +04:14
 6.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                     00:15:58 +04:15
 7.     0 Estere Freimane                      00:16:11 +04:28
 8.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:16:20 +04:37
 9.     0 Marta Smilgaine                      00:16:34 +04:51
10.     0 Amēlija Tamane                       00:17:18 +05:35
11.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:17:19 +05:36
12.     0 Gamis Bahmanis                       00:17:27 +05:44
13.     0 Ģirts Krūmiņš                        00:17:28 +05:45
14.     0 Valts Zvigzdiņš                      00:17:29 +05:46
15.     0 Ģederts Goško             Auseklis   00:17:46 +06:03
16.     0 Marta Gavriševa                      00:17:49 +06:06
17.     0 Nora Ērmane                          00:17:50 +06:07
18.     0 Laurenss Vucāns                      00:18:43 +07:00
19.     0 Lauders Vucāns                       00:18:50 +07:07
20.     0 Matīss Gabiševs                      00:19:14 +07:31
21.     0 Marija Smilgaine                     00:21:01 +09:18
22.     0 Jūlijs Goško                         00:21:04 +09:21
23.     0 Lilija Goško                         00:21:41 +09:58
24.     0 Ritums Vismanis           Auseklis/S 00:26:27 +14:44
25.  1545 Elza Gibze                           00:31:45 +20:02
26.     0 Paulis Karulis                       00:31:52 +20:09
27.     0 Dārta Gibze                          00:32:43 +21:00
27.     0 Atis Karulis                         00:32:43 +21:00
29.     0 Hanna Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:43:22 +31:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.02.2023 20:15:00 Magnets