Ziemas Magnēta 35.kārta - Baltais krusts

18.02.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:28:54
 2.  1278 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķile OK 00:29:51 +00:57
 3.  1693 Dina Lele                            00:30:29 +01:35
 4.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:32:49 +03:55
 5.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:32:50 +03:56
 6.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:33:54 +05:00
 7.  1282 Estere Dobule             Ikšķile OK 00:34:32 +05:38
 8.  1226 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķile SK 00:35:09 +06:15
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:37:55 +09:01
10.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:38:01 +09:07
11.  1571 Anna Marija Fīrere        OK Saldus  00:38:09 +09:15
12.  1702 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:42:20 +13:26
13.   591 Una Kārkliņa                         00:43:30 +14:36
14.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:13 +17:19
14.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:46:13 +17:19
16.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:48:11 +19:17
17.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:49:08 +20:14
18.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:51:01 +22:07
19.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:01:23 +32:29
20.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:02:01 +33:07
21.  1762 Matat Kapulnik                       01:04:34 +35:40
22.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:04:55 +36:01
23.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:04:56 +36:02
24.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:23:15 +54:21
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:33:21
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:37:28 +04:07
 3.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:38:02 +04:41
 4.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:38:05 +04:44
 5.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:38:12 +04:51
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:38:14 +04:53
 7.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:38:26 +05:05
 8.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks         KaMa       00:39:18 +05:57
 9.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:39:30 +06:09
10.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:39:36 +06:15
11.   390 Uģis Ozols                LF Ausekli 00:40:34 +07:13
12.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:40:44 +07:23
13.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:41:12 +07:51
14.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        00:41:57 +08:36
15.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:42:35 +09:14
16.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:42:48 +09:27
17.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:43:21 +10:00
18.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:43:24 +10:03
19.  1290 Arnis Šnore                          00:43:25 +10:04
19.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:43:25 +10:04
21.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:43:30 +10:09
22.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:43:50 +10:29
23.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:43:55 +10:34
24.  5009 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:44:20 +10:59
25.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:44:21 +11:00
26.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:45:31 +12:10
27.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:45:55 +12:34
28.   914 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:46:12 +12:51
29.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:47:03 +13:42
30.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:47:34 +14:13
31.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:47:35 +14:14
32.   167 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne OK 00:47:42 +14:21
33.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:48:50 +15:29
34.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:49:29 +16:08
35.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:49:55 +16:34
36.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:50:19 +16:58
37.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:24 +17:03
38.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:50:51 +17:30
39.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:51:34 +18:13
40.  1509 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 00:51:38 +18:17
41.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:53:50 +20:29
42.   165 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne OK 00:53:59 +20:38
43.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:54:24 +21:03
44.   329 Sofija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:54:28 +21:07
45.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:55:45 +22:24
46.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:56:05 +22:44
47.  1741 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:56:37 +23:16
48.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:56:41 +23:20
49.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       00:57:35 +24:14
50.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:58:52 +25:31
51.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:58:53 +25:32
52.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:59:23 +26:02
53.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:59:34 +26:13
54.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:00:15 +26:54
55.  1610 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   01:01:21 +28:00
56.   543 Ieva Ušča                            01:01:23 +28:02
57.  1493 Guntis Karelis                       01:02:09 +28:48
58.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:37 +30:16
59.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:03:54 +30:33
60.  1811 Ginters Poga              Īkšķile OK 01:04:05 +30:44
61.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:04:55 +31:34
62.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:05:11 +31:50
63.   653 Ira Arberga               Ikšķile    01:06:09 +32:48
64.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:10:02 +36:41
65.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:10:10 +36:49
66.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      01:14:46 +41:25
67.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:24:25 +51:04
68.  1592 Edijs Vesperis                       01:26:29 +53:08
69.  1761 Jānis Garolis                        01:58:01 +84:40
       47 Kristīne Meistare         Ikšķile OK DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:43:24
 2.  5005 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:46:45 +03:21
 3.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis   00:48:40 +05:16
 4.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:49:57 +06:33
 5.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:50:40 +07:16
 6.  1114 Leonarda Baltiņa          Merdiāns   00:52:20 +08:56
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Ikšķile OK 00:52:26 +09:02
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:53:04 +09:40
 9.   917 Edgars Rancāns            Divi plus  00:54:19 +10:55
10.  1227 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile SK 00:56:18 +12:54
11.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:57:12 +13:48
11.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:57:12 +13:48
13.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:39 +14:15
14.  1759 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns  00:57:54 +14:30
15.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 00:58:35 +15:11
16.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:58:51 +15:27
17.   326 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                00:59:33 +16:09
18.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:00:13 +16:49
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:00:14 +16:50
20.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    01:00:25 +17:01
21.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:02:12 +18:48
22.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    01:03:23 +19:59
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:04:11 +20:47
24.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:04:29 +21:05
25.  1758 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:04:31 +21:07
26.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:05:10 +21:46
27.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis   01:05:32 +22:08
28.  1283 Ieva Dobule                          01:06:40 +23:16
29.  1714 Jurģis Lūsis                         01:09:21 +25:57
30.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:09:26 +26:02
31.  1102 Aivars Endželis                      01:09:52 +26:28
32.  1752 Nauris Lazdāns                       01:10:24 +27:00
33.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:10:58 +27:34
34.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:11:01 +27:37
35.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  01:12:03 +28:39
36.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:12:05 +28:41
37.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:16:18 +32:54
38.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:17:26 +34:02
39.  1270 Guna Sarksņa              OK Ogre    01:19:37 +36:13
40.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:23:36 +40:12
41.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:23:43 +40:19
42.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:24:34 +41:10
43.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:25:14 +41:50
44.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:25:31 +42:07
45.   563 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:26:26 +43:02
46.  1753 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga   01:28:30 +45:06
47.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:42:25 +59:01
48.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:54:41 +71:17
     1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   DQ      
      135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 8500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:54:27
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:55:24 +00:57
 3.   382 Gatis Lagzdiņš            NR-82      00:56:22 +01:55
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:33 +02:06
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:57:13 +02:46
 6.  3066 Austris Armans            Siguldas t 00:58:03 +03:36
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:58:06 +03:39
 8.  1192 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  00:58:17 +03:50
 9.  1623 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:59:06 +04:39
10.   963 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:00:50 +06:23
11.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:23 +06:56
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:30 +07:03
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:02:38 +08:11
14.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  01:04:01 +09:34
15.   189 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:04:25 +09:58
16.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:04:31 +10:04
17.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:05:00 +10:33
18.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis S 01:06:59 +12:32
19.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:09:25 +14:58
20.  1529 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:09:49 +15:22
21.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:09:59 +15:32
22.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:00 +15:33
23.   298 Atis Brālītis                        01:10:09 +15:42
24.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:10:13 +15:46
25.   844 Māris Supe                           01:11:55 +17:28
26.  1561 Māris Katkovskis          Meridiāns  01:12:38 +18:11
27.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:13:02 +18:35
28.  1393 Jānis Romanovskis         OK Ikšķile 01:13:19 +18:52
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:14:04 +19:37
30.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:16:41 +22:14
31.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:17:52 +23:25
32.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:18:54 +24:27
33.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:19:10 +24:43
34.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:19:36 +25:09
34.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:19:36 +25:09
36.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:22:02 +27:35
37.  1705 Skaidrīte Ziediņa                    01:26:31 +32:04
37.  1695 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  01:26:31 +32:04
39.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:27:34 +33:07
40.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:27:53 +33:26
41.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:30:17 +35:50
42.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:33:28 +39:01
43.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:38:02 +43:35
44.   839 Intars Abražuns                      01:41:45 +47:18
45.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:42:17 +47:50
46.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:53:01 +58:34
47.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:56:22 +61:55
48.  1699 Ilze Borodkina                       03:47:39 +173:12
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:11:53
 2.   594 Mārtiņš Gavars                       00:13:56 +02:03
 3.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:20:23 +08:30
 4.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:21:10 +09:17
 5.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:21:11 +09:18
 6.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:22:45 +10:52
 7.   592 Renārs Gavars                        00:23:28 +11:35
 8.     0 Patriks Dalvanovskis      x160       00:31:18 +19:25
 9.     0 Mare Kapeniece                       00:32:15 +20:22
10.     0 Indriķis Matvejs                     00:33:01 +21:08
11.     0 Pāvels Jemeljanovs                   00:42:44 +30:51
12.     0 Mihails Jemeljanovs                  00:42:53 +31:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 18.02.2023 17:13:02 Magnets