Ziemas Magnēta 37.kārta - Vecāķi /Kalngale

25.02.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:40:32
 2.   935 Līga Puriņa                          00:42:15 +01:43
 3.   343 Romans Čurko              Kāpa/Ādažu 00:42:23 +01:51
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:47:37 +07:05
 5.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:47:59 +07:27
 6.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:49:41 +09:09
 7.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:50:08 +09:36
 8.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:50:28 +09:56
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:52:29 +11:57
10.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:52:44 +12:12
11.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:06:15 +25:43
12.  1183 Madara Grauduma           Meridiāns  01:06:50 +26:18
13.  1204 Duncan Barker             FVO        01:10:30 +29:58
14.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 01:12:13 +31:41
15.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 01:12:16 +31:44
16.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:13:39 +33:07
17.  1702 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   01:18:59 +38:27
18.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:27:42 +47:10
19.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:30:36 +50:04
20.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:47:00 +66:28
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:37:57
 2.  1290 Arnis Šnore                          00:41:34 +03:37
 3.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:42:33 +04:36
 4.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:59 +06:02
 5.  1771 Ričards Vēveris           OK Kāpa    00:44:28 +06:31
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:45:11 +07:14
 7.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:45:21 +07:24
 8.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:45:29 +07:32
 9.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:45:35 +07:38
10.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:46:43 +08:46
11.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:48:37 +10:40
12.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:49:37 +11:40
13.  1682 Elīza Eisaka              OK Ogre    00:50:05 +12:08
14.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:50:23 +12:26
15.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:50:57 +13:00
16.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:51:00 +13:03
17.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:51:35 +13:38
18.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:51:50 +13:53
19.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:51:59 +14:02
20.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:52:21 +14:24
21.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:52:45 +14:48
22.   107 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:54:04 +16:07
23.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:54:08 +16:11
24.  3094 Gerda Sirmā               OK Alnis/J 00:54:21 +16:24
25.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   00:56:03 +18:06
26.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:56:29 +18:32
27.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:56:31 +18:34
28.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:56:53 +18:56
29.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:57:16 +19:19
30.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:57:48 +19:51
30.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:57:48 +19:51
32.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:58:29 +20:32
33.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:58:53 +20:56
34.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:58:56 +20:59
35.  1811 Ginters Poga              Īkšķile OK 01:00:29 +22:32
36.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:04:22 +26:25
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:04:33 +26:36
38.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:07:24 +29:27
39.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:07:30 +29:33
40.  1773 Aija Apse                            01:07:54 +29:57
41.  1610 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   01:07:58 +30:01
42.  1595 Renārs Purniņš                       01:08:32 +30:35
43.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:08:35 +30:38
44.  1149 Marta Saklaure            Kāpa       01:09:00 +31:03
45.  1155 Laura Salnāja             Kāpa       01:09:05 +31:08
46.   206 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:10:22 +32:25
47.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:12:01 +34:04
48.  3011 Inguna Čākure             Alnis      01:12:34 +34:37
49.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:16:04 +38:07
50.  1509 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 01:16:08 +38:11
51.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Ok Alnis   01:19:42 +41:45
52.   913 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 01:26:45 +48:48
53.  1750 Oskars Gauriševs                     01:26:57 +49:00
54.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:27:28 +49:31
55.   653 Ira Arberga               Ikšķile    01:28:18 +50:21
56.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       01:34:31 +56:34
57.  1090 Laura Velzete-Skudra                 01:36:32 +58:35
58.  1156 Anete Salnāja             Kāpa       01:41:44 +63:47
59.  1148 Raimonds Saklaurs         Kāpa       01:41:45 +63:48
60.   329 Sofija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 02:12:39 +94:42
61.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  02:32:19 +114:22
     1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   DQ      
     1451 James Cree-Hay                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis   00:52:03
 2.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      00:56:54 +04:51
 3.  1714 Jurģis Lūsis                         00:58:07 +06:04
 4.  1181 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns  01:00:38 +08:35
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:01:05 +09:02
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:01:11 +09:08
 7.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:01:46 +09:43
 8.  1970 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:01:52 +09:49
 9.  1182 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns  01:04:19 +12:16
10.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:04:44 +12:41
11.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:04:54 +12:51
12.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:05:19 +13:16
13.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:06:57 +14:54
14.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:07:10 +15:07
15.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:07:21 +15:18
16.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:07:45 +15:42
17.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:52 +15:49
18.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:08:20 +16:17
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:08:33 +16:30
20.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:08:39 +16:36
21.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:11:25 +19:22
22.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:11:34 +19:31
23.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:12:06 +20:03
24.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:12:07 +20:04
25.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:14:22 +22:19
26.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:17:19 +25:16
27.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     01:17:34 +25:31
28.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:19:03 +27:00
29.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         01:19:13 +27:10
30.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    01:20:16 +28:13
31.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        01:20:28 +28:25
32.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:21:06 +29:03
33.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:21:36 +29:33
34.  1401 Jēkabs Villers                       01:22:26 +30:23
35.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:23:59 +31:56
36.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    01:24:09 +32:06
37.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:24:42 +32:39
38.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:25:05 +33:02
39.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:27:50 +35:47
40.   342 Aleksejs Čurko            Kāpa OK    01:28:41 +36:38
41.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:35:45 +43:42
42.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:36:04 +44:01
43.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:38:30 +46:27
44.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:39:31 +47:28
45.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:40:26 +48:23
46.  1480 Valdis Rozenbergs                    01:50:00 +57:57
47.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:51:29 +59:26
48.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:53:52 +61:49
49.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:06:31 +74:28
50.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   02:17:32 +85:29
51.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   02:17:38 +85:35
52.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     02:22:11 +90:08
      911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 8700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:51:58
 2.   942 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 01:05:42 +13:44
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:07:23 +15:25
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:09:15 +17:17
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:09:51 +17:53
 6.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:12:22 +20:24
 7.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 01:12:34 +20:36
 8.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:13:27 +21:29
 8.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  01:13:27 +21:29
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:13:41 +21:43
11.  1565 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:15:47 +23:49
12.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:17:55 +25:57
13.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:18:09 +26:11
14.  1561 Māris Katkovskis          Meridiāns  01:18:15 +26:17
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:20:02 +28:04
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:20:55 +28:57
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:23:22 +31:24
18.  1572 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:24:10 +32:12
19.   963 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:27:37 +35:39
20.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:28:02 +36:04
21.   844 Māris Supe                           01:28:23 +36:25
22.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:28:56 +36:58
23.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:30:19 +38:21
24.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:32:13 +40:15
25.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:33:13 +41:15
26.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:35:16 +43:18
27.   298 Atis Brālītis                        01:36:44 +44:46
28.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:37:42 +45:44
29.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:38:15 +46:17
30.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:44:49 +52:51
31.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:57:47 +65:49
32.   839 Intars Abražuns                      02:02:33 +70:35
33.  1766 Jānis Taukačs             RPP        02:02:36 +70:38
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  02:10:38 +78:40
35.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:17:37 +85:39
36.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:17:38 +85:40
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:18:35
 2.     0 Dārta Druķe                          00:19:45 +01:10
 3.     0 Anna Turlaja                         00:19:51 +01:16
 4.     0 Austra Druķe                         00:20:10 +01:35
 5.     0 Henrijs Butāns                       00:21:29 +02:54
 6.     0 Mārcis Butāns                        00:21:46 +03:11
 7.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:22:14 +03:39
 8.     0 Mihails Berčikovs                    00:22:29 +03:54
 9.     0 Lilija Goško                         00:30:53 +12:18
10.     0 Jūlijs Goško                         00:32:17 +13:42
11.     0 Kate Salnāja                         00:49:19 +30:44
12.     0 Madara Māra Saklaure      Kāpa       00:49:48 +31:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.02.2023 18:28:36 Magnets