Ziemas Magnēta 38.kārta - Cielavas A

26.02.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:44:27
 2.  1329 Santa Kikuste             Silva      00:45:48 +01:21
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                LF Ausekli 00:46:49 +02:22
 4.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:47:46 +03:19
 5.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:47:53 +03:26
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:51:05 +06:38
 7.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:51:15 +06:48
 8.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:52:05 +07:38
 9.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       00:53:54 +09:27
10.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:08:41 +24:14
11.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:50 +24:23
12.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:15:56 +31:29
13.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   01:20:57 +36:30
14.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:21:31 +37:04
15.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:21:41 +37:14
16.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   01:25:55 +41:28
17.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   01:34:50 +50:23
18.  1765 Katrīna Upīte                        01:41:35 +57:08
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:54:49 +70:22
20.  1621 Karlīna Ķibilde                      02:06:49 +82:22
      355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I DQ      
     1479 Armands Āriņš                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   452 Uģis Nerets                          00:45:03
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:45:10 +00:07
 3.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:46:39 +01:36
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:46:42 +01:39
 5.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:46:57 +01:54
 6.  1697 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:47:15 +02:12
 7.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:49:24 +04:21
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:50:41 +05:38
 9.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:50:47 +05:44
10.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:29 +06:26
11.  1648 Uldis Saulītis            Meridiāns  00:52:24 +07:21
12.   226 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:54:37 +09:34
13.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:55:11 +10:08
14.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         00:55:52 +10:49
15.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:56:28 +11:25
16.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:56:46 +11:43
17.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:57:08 +12:05
18.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:59:11 +14:08
19.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks         KaMa       00:59:41 +14:38
20.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   01:00:22 +15:19
21.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:02:58 +17:55
22.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:02 +18:59
23.  1348 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:04:10 +19:07
24.  1415 Madara Mame                          01:04:22 +19:19
25.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:04:28 +19:25
26.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:05:27 +20:24
27.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       01:06:44 +21:41
28.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:07:05 +22:02
29.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:07:34 +22:31
30.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 01:07:38 +22:35
31.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:07:59 +22:56
32.   897 Gita Tauriņa                         01:10:50 +25:47
33.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:12:35 +27:32
34.  1701 Jānis Baklāns                        01:14:36 +29:33
35.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      01:15:12 +30:09
36.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:15:55 +30:52
37.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   01:15:57 +30:54
38.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:20:12 +35:09
39.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 01:23:40 +38:37
40.  1403 Una Vanaga                DeNiro SK  01:24:00 +38:57
41.  1800 Roberts Belasovs                     01:28:02 +42:59
42.  1536 Džineta Heinrihsone                  01:48:50 +63:47
      867 Guntis Brūmelis                      DQ      
      854 Sandija Šēnberga                     DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:56:18
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:01:11 +04:53
 3.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:02:55 +06:37
 4.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:03:08 +06:50
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  01:03:45 +07:27
 6.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:06:46 +10:28
 7.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:07:30 +11:12
 8.  1490 Edgars Gintauts                      01:07:36 +11:18
 9.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  01:08:30 +12:12
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:08:53 +12:35
11.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:09:48 +13:30
12.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:09:59 +13:41
13.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         01:10:38 +14:20
14.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:10:48 +14:30
15.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:12:40 +16:22
16.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:13:20 +17:02
17.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  01:15:05 +18:47
18.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:15:18 +19:00
19.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:15:31 +19:13
20.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:16:44 +20:26
21.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 01:17:50 +21:32
22.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:20:04 +23:46
23.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        01:20:53 +24:35
24.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:22:08 +25:50
25.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      01:23:08 +26:50
26.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:24:23 +28:05
27.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:24:47 +28:29
28.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:25:13 +28:55
29.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:26:07 +29:49
30.  1653 Sandis Laube              INTAR-SIJA 01:27:43 +31:25
31.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:29:50 +33:32
32.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:31:37 +35:19
33.  1036 Juris Pīlēns                         01:32:49 +36:31
34.  1035 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:32:56 +36:38
35.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:35:05 +38:47
36.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:36:58 +40:40
37.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:40:50 +44:32
38.  1414 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:46:33 +50:15
39.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:48:48 +52:30
40.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:48:52 +52:34
41.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  02:05:37 +69:19
42.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     02:29:33 +93:15
     1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 26 KP 7650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:50:41
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:54 +06:13
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:07:09 +16:28
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:08:31 +17:50
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  01:09:38 +18:57
 6.  1623 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      01:09:49 +19:08
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:10:19 +19:38
 8.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:13:34 +22:53
 9.   895 Pāvels Nevodņičenko                  01:14:28 +23:47
10.  1224 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:14:42 +24:01
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:15:55 +25:14
12.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:16:56 +26:15
13.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:17:08 +26:27
14.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:20:47 +30:06
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:22:16 +31:35
16.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:22:41 +32:00
16.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:22:41 +32:00
18.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:22:44 +32:03
19.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:27:25 +36:44
20.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:27:56 +37:15
21.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:29:02 +38:21
22.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:30:38 +39:57
23.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:32:16 +41:35
24.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:33:03 +42:22
25.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:34:30 +43:49
26.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:38:09 +47:28
27.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:43:08 +52:27
28.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:43:52 +53:11
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:55:56 +65:15
30.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:57:27 +66:46
31.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:57:40 +66:59
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:23:13
 2.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:24:05 +00:52
 3.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:24:54 +01:41
 4.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:28:17 +05:04
 5.  1368 Ģederts Goško             Auseklis   00:32:20 +09:07
 6.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:32:47 +09:34
 7.     0 Jūlijs Goško                         00:32:57 +09:44
 8.     0 Jēkabs Ansāns                        00:33:01 +09:48
 9.     0 Lilija Goško                         00:34:37 +11:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.02.2023 17:51:18 Magnets