Ziemas Magnēta 39.kārta - Makstenieki

04.03.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:32:15
 2.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:34:03 +01:48
 3.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:34:07 +01:52
 4.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:34:15 +02:00
 5.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:36:27 +04:12
 6.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:40:50 +08:35
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:42:32 +10:17
 8.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:43:03 +10:48
 9.  1702 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:47:33 +15:18
10.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:48:21 +16:06
11.   935 Līga Puriņa                          00:50:35 +18:20
12.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:55:18 +23:03
13.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:58:31 +26:16
14.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:58:50 +26:35
15.   913 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 01:01:53 +29:38
16.  1750 Oskars Gauriševs                     01:04:00 +31:45
17.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:07:14 +34:59
18.  1765 Katrīna Upīte                        01:14:58 +42:43
19.  1204 Duncan Barker             FVO        01:16:38 +44:23
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 4670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   452 Uģis Nerets                          00:38:04
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:44:01 +05:57
 3.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:44:15 +06:11
 4.  1290 Arnis Šnore                          00:44:19 +06:15
 5.  1741 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:44:49 +06:45
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:45:48 +07:44
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:45:49 +07:45
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:45:50 +07:46
 9.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:45:59 +07:55
10.  1530 Valters Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:47:46 +09:42
11.   635 Haralds Šillers           Ogres OK   00:48:25 +10:21
12.  1811 Ginters Poga              Īkšķile OK 00:49:52 +11:48
13.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:50:01 +11:57
14.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:50:51 +12:47
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:50:58 +12:54
16.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:50:59 +12:55
17.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:51:19 +13:15
18.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:52:21 +14:17
19.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:52:31 +14:27
20.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:52:48 +14:44
21.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:52:53 +14:49
22.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:53:16 +15:12
23.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:53:33 +15:29
24.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:53:45 +15:41
25.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:55:49 +17:45
26.   699 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 00:56:09 +18:05
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:56:14 +18:10
28.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:56:20 +18:16
29.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:56:27 +18:23
30.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:56:49 +18:45
31.   206 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:57:17 +19:13
32.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:57:45 +19:41
33.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          00:57:51 +19:47
34.  1595 Renārs Purniņš                       00:57:57 +19:53
35.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:58:26 +20:22
36.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:58:57 +20:53
37.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:59:23 +21:19
38.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:59:25 +21:21
39.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:01:05 +23:01
40.  1610 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   01:01:35 +23:31
41.  1480 Valdis Rozenbergs                    01:03:38 +25:34
42.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:04:11 +26:07
43.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:05:00 +26:56
44.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:06:02 +27:58
45.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:06:34 +28:30
46.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:07:04 +29:00
47.  1509 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 01:08:41 +30:37
48.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       01:09:17 +31:13
49.   329 Sofija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 01:09:39 +31:35
50.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:09:58 +31:54
51.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:10:15 +32:11
52.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:10:54 +32:50
53.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:18:20 +40:16
54.  1451 James Cree-Hay                       01:18:32 +40:28
55.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:25:42 +47:38
56.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:45:53 +67:49
       71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 21 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:49:00
 2.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:50:52 +01:52
 3.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:55:08 +06:08
 4.  1561 Māris Katkovskis          Meridiāns  00:57:54 +08:54
 5.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         00:59:08 +10:08
 6.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:59:17 +10:17
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:59:39 +10:39
 8.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:59:45 +10:45
 9.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:03:52 +14:52
10.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:04:52 +15:52
11.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:06:18 +17:18
12.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:06:47 +17:47
13.   327 Hanna Hanna                          01:07:06 +18:06
14.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:07:37 +18:37
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:07:41 +18:41
16.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:08:46 +19:46
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:09:31 +20:31
18.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:09:33 +20:33
19.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:10:22 +21:22
20.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:10:45 +21:45
21.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:11:36 +22:36
22.   814 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:11:44 +22:44
23.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 01:12:40 +23:40
24.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:13:23 +24:23
25.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:16:11 +27:11
26.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:18:19 +29:19
27.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:19:27 +30:27
28.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:19:36 +30:36
29.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:20:43 +31:43
30.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  01:20:46 +31:46
31.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:23:29 +34:29
32.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:31:03 +42:03
33.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:31:17 +42:17
34.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:33:50 +44:50
35.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     02:00:53 +71:53
     2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      DQ      
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1192 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  00:50:35
 2.   942 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:54:08 +03:33
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:54:34 +03:59
 4.   836 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:54:43 +04:08
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:55:22 +04:47
 6.   638 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:55:44 +05:09
 7.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:56:27 +05:52
 8.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:05 +06:30
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:59:17 +08:42
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:30 +08:55
11.  1529 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:59:38 +09:03
12.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:01:08 +10:33
13.   189 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:01:09 +10:34
14.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:01:27 +10:52
15.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 01:03:08 +12:33
16.  1508 Indulis Tamužs                       01:03:13 +12:38
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:07:02 +16:27
18.  1572 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:07:19 +16:44
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:38 +17:03
20.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:08:39 +18:04
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:11:23 +20:48
22.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:11:53 +21:18
23.   298 Atis Brālītis                        01:13:04 +22:29
24.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  01:13:28 +22:53
25.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:13:41 +23:06
26.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:15:12 +24:37
27.  1102 Aivars Endželis                      01:16:20 +25:45
28.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:20:24 +29:49
29.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:23:37 +33:02
30.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:24:52 +34:17
31.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:27:22 +36:47
32.   844 Māris Supe                           01:36:13 +45:38
33.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:38:12 +47:37
34.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:50:19 +59:44
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:33:14
 2.     0 Jurijs Beļčikovs                     00:33:30 +00:16
 3.     0 Aleksandrs Mickevičs                 00:36:15 +03:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 04.03.2023 19:10:18 Magnets