Ziemas Magnēta 40.kārta - Vārnukrogs R

05.03.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 3600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:37:40
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:40:27 +02:47
 3.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:41:49 +04:09
 4.  1329 Santa Kikuste             Silva      00:42:18 +04:38
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:43:15 +05:35
 6.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:46:59 +09:19
 7.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:47:36 +09:56
 8.   897 Gita Tauriņa                         00:48:21 +10:41
 9.  1658 Līga Pollaka                         00:48:57 +11:17
10.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:49:22 +11:42
11.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:49:23 +11:43
12.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:52:26 +14:46
13.   864 Emīls Atmats              Auseklis   00:55:49 +18:09
14.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:09:37 +31:57
15.  1715 Eduards Lūsis                        01:41:51 +64:11
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:34:36
 2.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:40:48 +06:12
 3.  1548 Inta Gintaute                        00:40:51 +06:15
 4.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:41:48 +07:12
 5.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:42:33 +07:57
 6.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:43:54 +09:18
 7.   452 Uģis Nerets                          00:45:09 +10:33
 8.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:45:48 +11:12
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:47:07 +12:31
10.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:48:47 +14:11
11.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:49:39 +15:03
12.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:49:49 +15:13
13.  1610 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   00:51:23 +16:47
14.   854 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:51:36 +17:00
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:51:43 +17:07
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:37 +18:01
17.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:52:52 +18:16
18.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:53:37 +19:01
19.   858 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:53:54 +19:18
20.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:53:55 +19:19
21.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:54:06 +19:30
22.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          00:54:48 +20:12
23.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:54:54 +20:18
24.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      00:55:10 +20:34
25.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:55:44 +21:08
26.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:56:24 +21:48
27.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:57:07 +22:31
28.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:21 +22:45
29.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 00:57:44 +23:08
30.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   00:58:20 +23:44
31.   941 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:01:47 +27:11
32.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         01:02:16 +27:40
33.  1589 Madara Gibze                         01:04:32 +29:56
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:04:39 +30:03
35.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:06:46 +32:10
36.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:08:49 +34:13
37.  1701 Jānis Baklāns                        01:12:56 +38:20
38.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:17:18 +42:42
39.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:19:42 +45:06
40.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:22:08 +47:32
41.  1341 Katrīna Biteniece                    01:26:21 +51:45
42.  1776 Emīlija Radzeviča                    01:44:42 +70:06
43.  1774 Anna Marija Radzeviča                01:44:51 +70:15
44.  1777 Juris Radzevičs                      01:44:53 +70:17
45.   922 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:51:27 +76:51
46.  1707 Dina Aļeņina                         02:02:03 +87:27
47.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   02:05:52 +91:16
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:52:27
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:52:44 +00:17
 3.   490 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:52:52 +00:25
 4.  1714 Jurģis Lūsis                         00:53:15 +00:48
 5.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:56:02 +03:35
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:37 +04:10
 7.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:57:35 +05:08
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:58:25 +05:58
 9.  1970 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:58:56 +06:29
10.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         01:00:07 +07:40
11.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:00:29 +08:02
12.  1333 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   01:00:49 +08:22
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:02:24 +09:57
14.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:02:37 +10:10
15.   547 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        01:03:13 +10:46
16.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:04:18 +11:51
17.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     01:06:39 +14:12
18.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        01:07:18 +14:51
19.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:07:28 +15:01
20.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        01:09:05 +16:38
21.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:10:09 +17:42
22.   924 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:10:16 +17:49
23.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:11:31 +19:04
24.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:11:56 +19:29
25.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:12:54 +20:27
26.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:15:25 +22:58
27.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:15:46 +23:19
28.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:17:43 +25:16
29.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:18:39 +26:12
30.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:21:00 +28:33
31.  1778 Kaspars Pollaks                      01:24:46 +32:19
32.  1020 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:27:41 +35:14
33.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:52:05 +59:38
34.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:52:28 +60:01
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 7830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:48:14
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:29 +02:15
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:55:18 +07:04
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:57:18 +09:04
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:58 +10:44
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   00:59:35 +11:21
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  01:00:59 +12:45
 8.  1224 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:01:03 +12:49
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:02:16 +14:02
10.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:02:36 +14:22
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:03:31 +15:17
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:03 +15:49
13.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:04:41 +16:27
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:05:51 +17:37
15.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:40 +18:26
16.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:07:02 +18:48
17.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:07:50 +19:36
18.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:08:24 +20:10
19.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis OK   01:08:34 +20:20
20.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      01:08:50 +20:36
21.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:09:32 +21:18
22.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Alnis      01:09:58 +21:44
23.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:10:05 +21:51
24.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:11:00 +22:46
25.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:13:51 +25:37
26.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:16:50 +28:36
27.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:17:03 +28:49
28.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:18:24 +30:10
29.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:18:34 +30:20
30.  1340 Jānis Bitenieks                      01:19:41 +31:27
31.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:20:52 +32:38
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:22:25 +34:11
33.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:24:30 +36:16
34.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:24:44 +36:30
35.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:28:59 +40:45
36.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:29:47 +41:33
37.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:30:56 +42:42
38.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:32:12 +43:58
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:38:05 +49:51
40.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:38:19 +50:05
       68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Miķelis Vilciņš                      00:17:31
 2.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:19:18 +01:47
 2.     0 Norberts Mikijanskis                 00:19:18 +01:47
 4.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:19:52 +02:21
 5.     0 Hugo Pollaks                         00:20:07 +02:36
 5.     0 Otto Pollaks                         00:20:07 +02:36
 7.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:21:49 +04:18
 8.     0 Jūlijs Goško                         00:25:47 +08:16
 9.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:26:00 +08:29
10.     0 Ģederts Goško                        00:26:12 +08:41
11.     0 Lilija Goško                         00:27:27 +09:56
12.     0 Jēkabs Ancāns                        00:41:48 +24:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.03.2023 18:17:41 Magnets