Ziemas Magnēta 42.kārta - Lapsas A

12.03.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1711 Mārtiņš Vīgants                      00:36:02
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:43:09 +07:07
 3.  1329 Santa Kikuste             Silva      00:47:09 +11:07
 4.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:54:51 +18:49
 5.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:57:24 +21:22
 6.  1550 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:57:31 +21:29
 7.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:58:44 +22:42
 8.   992 Nora Branta               Auseklis   01:01:26 +25:24
 9.  1689 Ilona Gaile                          01:15:29 +39:27
10.  1658 Līga Pollaka                         01:30:54 +54:52
11.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:52:01 +75:59
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:39:39
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:42:21 +02:42
 3.    62 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:44:42 +05:03
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:47:52 +08:13
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:49:14 +09:35
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:49:44 +10:05
 7.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:49:57 +10:18
 8.  1782 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:51:49 +12:10
 9.   452 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:59 +12:20
10.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:52:09 +12:30
11.  1227 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile SK 00:52:40 +13:01
12.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:53:23 +13:44
13.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:54:36 +14:57
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:54:42 +15:03
15.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   00:54:50 +15:11
16.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:55:36 +15:57
17.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:56:58 +17:19
18.   206 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:57:03 +17:24
19.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:57:11 +17:32
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:32 +17:53
21.  1451 James Cree-Hay                       00:59:02 +19:23
22.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:59:05 +19:26
23.  1599 Vita Skuja                Ozons      00:59:15 +19:36
24.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:59:22 +19:43
25.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:01:10 +21:31
26.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 01:01:19 +21:40
27.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:01:31 +21:52
28.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      01:02:41 +23:02
29.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:03:54 +24:15
30.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:03:56 +24:17
31.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   01:03:59 +24:20
32.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:04:32 +24:53
33.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:04:50 +25:11
34.   858 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:06:07 +26:28
35.  1105 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 01:07:40 +28:01
36.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:07:41 +28:02
37.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:08:36 +28:57
38.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:10:00 +30:21
39.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:12:02 +32:23
40.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:16:55 +37:16
41.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 01:18:31 +38:52
42.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:21:48 +42:09
43.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:23:23 +43:44
44.   941 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:24:04 +44:25
45.   922 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:30:43 +51:04
46.  1776 Emīlija Radzeviča                    02:05:41 +86:02
47.  1777 Juris Radzevičs                      02:05:51 +86:12
48.  1774 Anna Marija Radzeviča                02:05:54 +86:15
49.  1701 Jānis Baklāns                        02:18:24 +98:45
     1781 Mārtiņš Eberšteins        Surikati   DQ      
      233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:57:43
 2.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:57:56 +00:13
 3.  1970 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:58:24 +00:41
 4.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:58:59 +01:16
 5.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:59:03 +01:20
 6.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:59:36 +01:53
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:00:01 +02:18
 8.   330 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas   01:00:20 +02:37
 9.  1557 Florent Curk                         01:00:45 +03:02
10.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         01:00:49 +03:06
11.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:01:42 +03:59
12.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:05:22 +07:39
13.  1601 Rihards Skuja                        01:07:41 +09:58
14.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:09:06 +11:23
15.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka       01:09:28 +11:45
16.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:10:19 +12:36
17.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:10:26 +12:43
18.  1035 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:10:41 +12:58
18.  1036 Juris Pīlēns                         01:10:41 +12:58
20.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:12:37 +14:54
21.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:13:03 +15:20
22.  1167 Ilze Lapiņa               OK Ziemeļk 01:13:06 +15:23
23.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:13:51 +16:08
24.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:14:29 +16:46
25.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  01:21:36 +23:53
26.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:23:02 +25:19
27.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:25:04 +27:21
28.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:26:28 +28:45
29.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:27:13 +29:30
30.  1653 Sandis Laube              INTAR-SIJA 01:32:36 +34:53
31.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:38:58 +41:15
32.   924 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:39:54 +42:11
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:45:30
 2.   382 Gatis Lagzdiņš            NR-82      00:56:18 +10:48
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:03 +12:33
 4.  1269 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:58:43 +13:13
 5.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:00:48 +15:18
 6.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:01:03 +15:33
 7.  1224 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:01:45 +16:15
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:04:39 +19:09
 9.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis OK   01:05:23 +19:53
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:05:58 +20:28
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:07:00 +21:30
12.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:07:23 +21:53
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:08:03 +22:33
14.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:12:04 +26:34
15.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:12:27 +26:57
16.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:12:34 +27:04
17.   844 Māris Supe                           01:12:50 +27:20
18.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:13:37 +28:07
19.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:14:57 +29:27
20.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:15:49 +30:19
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:16:18 +30:48
22.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:16:53 +31:23
23.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:17:29 +31:59
24.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:19:31 +34:01
25.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:20:13 +34:43
26.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:21:05 +35:35
27.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:22:18 +36:48
28.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:23:22 +37:52
29.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:26:09 +40:39
30.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:38:50 +53:20
31.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:38:59 +53:29
32.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:41:30 +56:00
33.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:58:15 +72:45
34.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:15:17 +89:47
35.  1699 Ilze Borodkina                       03:04:24 +138:54
     1393 Jānis Romanovskis         OK Ikšķile DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:11:22
 2.     0 Krišjānis Miķelsons                  00:14:57 +03:35
 3.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:19:01 +07:39
 4.     0 Jūlijs Goško                         00:19:14 +07:52
 5.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:19:37 +08:15
 6.     0 Otto Pollaks                         00:20:58 +09:36
 7.     0 Pēteris Vīgants                      00:21:07 +09:45
 8.     0 Lilija Goško                         00:21:22 +10:00
 9.     0 Rasa Vīgante                         00:22:07 +10:45
10.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:22:34 +11:12
11.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:26:37 +15:15
12.     0 Izolde Seipule                       00:28:56 +17:34
13.     0 Ernests Seipulis                     00:30:56 +19:34
14.     0 Hugo Grīnbergs                       00:35:04 +23:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.03.2023 19:47:57 Magnets