Ziemas Magnēta 45.kārta - Jaunciems / Eimuri

25.03.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:36:14
 2.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:38:32 +02:18
 3.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   00:39:24 +03:10
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:42:20 +06:06
 5.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:45:17 +09:03
 6.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:51:19 +15:05
 7.   772 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas t 00:53:32 +17:18
 8.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:54:23 +18:09
 8.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:54:23 +18:09
10.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:56:45 +20:31
11.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:57:10 +20:56
12.  1150 Viesturs Šmits                       00:59:16 +23:02
13.   786 Dace Kārkle                          00:59:17 +23:03
14.     0 Marta Kornējeva                      01:01:31 +25:17
15.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   01:04:58 +28:44
16.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:07:58 +31:44
17.   591 Una Kārkliņa                         01:13:06 +36:52
18.   594 Mārtiņš Gavars                       01:15:36 +39:22
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:27:15 +51:01
20.  1795 Jēkabs Rumba                         02:03:07 +86:53
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1782 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:40:01
 2.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:43:38 +03:37
 3.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:45:43 +05:42
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:46:29 +06:28
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:46:44 +06:43
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:47:01 +07:00
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:47:17 +07:16
 8.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:48:15 +08:14
 9.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:49:23 +09:22
10.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:49:39 +09:38
11.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:50:30 +10:29
12.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:51:05 +11:04
13.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:16 +11:15
14.  1802 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:52:26 +12:25
15.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:54:16 +14:15
16.   697 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:54:18 +14:17
17.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:54:24 +14:23
18.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis   00:55:01 +15:00
19.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:55:41 +15:40
20.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:58:22 +18:21
21.  1686 Aivars Zāģers             Cēsis      00:58:38 +18:37
22.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:00:14 +20:13
23.  1047 Kristaps Zvirgzds         Fonons     01:00:37 +20:36
24.  1624 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     01:00:42 +20:41
25.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       01:03:15 +23:14
26.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:03:28 +23:27
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:03:42 +23:41
28.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:03:48 +23:47
29.   461 Aija Kozlovska                       01:07:54 +27:53
30.  1363 Gints Šmits                          01:08:01 +28:00
31.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:09:40 +29:39
32.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:10:42 +30:41
33.  1480 Valdis Rozenbergs                    01:15:06 +35:05
34.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:17:07 +37:06
35.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:18:05 +38:04
36.     7 Andra Rumba               Auseklis   01:18:51 +38:50
37.   706 Aivars Lapa                          01:19:05 +39:04
38.   707 Marita Lapa                          01:19:29 +39:28
39.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:21:38 +41:37
40.   497 Gunta Zelmene                        01:22:15 +42:14
41.  1451 James Cree-Hay                       01:26:25 +46:24
42.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:28:34 +48:33
43.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:30:38 +50:37
44.  1753 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga   01:31:15 +51:14
45.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:33:07 +53:06
46.  1577 Ieva Vītola                          01:33:29 +53:28
47.   493 Ieva Vanaga                          01:34:20 +54:19
48.     0 Ance Korņejeva                       01:37:51 +57:50
49.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   01:44:27 +64:26
50.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   01:47:04 +67:03
51.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:50:48 +70:47
52.  1796 Sofija Rumba                         01:53:52 +73:51
53.  1798 Reinis Cebulis                       01:55:51 +75:50
      390 Uģis Ozols                LF Ausekli DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1227 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile SK 00:52:09
 2.  1557 Florent Curk                         00:52:46 +00:37
 3.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:53:04 +00:55
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:55:25 +03:16
 5.  1561 Māris Katkovskis          Meridiāns  00:55:38 +03:29
 6.  5009 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:56:45 +04:36
 7.  1364 Ģirts Brants              SK Rekords 00:57:38 +05:29
 8.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:57:47 +05:38
 9.  1788 Artis Ločmelis            B&Co       00:58:02 +05:53
10.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:58:07 +05:58
11.  1739 Kalvis Silgals            Surikti    00:58:30 +06:21
12.  1797 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas me 00:58:52 +06:43
13.     0 Normunds Korņējevs                   01:00:06 +07:57
14.   303 Dmitry Jamčuks                       01:00:08 +07:59
15.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:43 +09:34
16.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:03:39 +11:30
17.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:04:19 +12:10
18.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:04:34 +12:25
19.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:05:14 +13:05
20.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:05:25 +13:16
21.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:06:04 +13:55
22.  1808 Mārtiņš Pikšens                      01:06:33 +14:24
23.  1552 Elīna Atvare                         01:06:36 +14:27
24.  1803 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts    01:06:37 +14:28
25.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:06:43 +14:34
26.  1036 Juris Pīlēns                         01:07:39 +15:30
27.  1035 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:07:42 +15:33
28.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    01:09:25 +17:16
29.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:10:06 +17:57
30.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:11:04 +18:55
31.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:12:25 +20:16
32.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:12:31 +20:22
33.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:12:33 +20:24
34.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:12:47 +20:38
35.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:13:29 +21:20
36.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:14:07 +21:58
37.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:14:38 +22:29
38.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:17:01 +24:52
39.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:20:23 +28:14
40.  1249 Ernests Pilsums                      01:24:29 +32:20
41.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   01:24:57 +32:48
42.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     01:27:29 +35:20
43.  1032 Indra Lange                          01:30:54 +38:45
44.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       01:31:21 +39:12
45.  1602 Paulis Gibze                         01:34:12 +42:03
46.  1637 Intars Geidāns                       01:46:16 +54:07
47.  1707 Dina Aļeņina                         01:46:19 +54:10
48.   482 Raivita Reinsone                     02:10:31 +78:22
49.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:12:47 +80:38
     1715 Eduards Lūsis                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 8310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:48:50
 2.     4 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:49:19 +00:29
 3.  1799 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons      00:53:57 +05:07
 4.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:54:17 +05:27
 5.   836 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:55:49 +06:59
 6.   189 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:00:02 +11:12
 7.   409 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   01:00:53 +12:03
 8.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   01:00:54 +12:04
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:00:58 +12:08
10.  1612 Pēteris Lediņš                       01:01:40 +12:50
11.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:02:27 +13:37
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:42 +13:52
13.  1565 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:05:08 +16:18
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:06:14 +17:24
15.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:06:38 +17:48
16.   638 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 01:06:47 +17:57
17.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:06:50 +18:00
18.  1508 Indulis Tamužs                       01:06:56 +18:06
19.  1393 Jānis Romanovskis         OK Ikšķile 01:07:19 +18:29
20.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:07:21 +18:31
21.   191 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:08:20 +19:30
22.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:08:23 +19:33
23.   298 Atis Brālītis                        01:09:09 +20:19
24.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:10:33 +21:43
25.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:12:19 +23:29
26.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:14:20 +25:30
27.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:15:48 +26:58
28.   942 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 01:16:04 +27:14
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:17:35 +28:45
30.   159 Andis Neļke               Ozons      01:17:49 +28:59
31.   844 Māris Supe                           01:19:44 +30:54
32.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:21:35 +32:45
33.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:22:45 +33:55
34.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:25:35 +36:45
35.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:25:57 +37:07
36.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:26:22 +37:32
37.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:27:11 +38:21
38.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:28:10 +39:20
39.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:28:22 +39:32
40.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:28:53 +40:03
41.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:29:34 +40:44
42.  1714 Jurģis Lūsis                         01:31:15 +42:25
43.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:35:00 +46:10
44.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:38:06 +49:16
45.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:46:00 +57:10
46.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:03:54 +75:04
47.   839 Intars Abražuns                      02:23:17 +94:27
48.  1794 Tomass Zvibulis           Zvirbulis  02:37:03 +108:13
49.  1793 Ivo Zvirbulis                        02:37:11 +108:21
50.  1699 Ilze Borodkina                       03:33:35 +164:45
     1789 Gustavs Ločmelis          B&Co       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:08:59
 2.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:10:50 +01:51
 3.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:12:28 +03:29
 4.     0 Everts Najuškēvičs                   00:19:34 +10:35
 5.     0 Madara Bērziņa                       00:20:05 +11:06
 6.     0 Karlīna Neļķe                        00:20:12 +11:13
 7.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:20:19 +11:20
 8.     0 Reičela Millere                      00:20:40 +11:41
 9.     0 Melisa Bērziņa                       00:20:41 +11:42
10.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:20:45 +11:46
11.     0 Ģederts Goško             IK Ausekli 00:21:02 +12:03
12.     0 Alise Kozlovska                      00:21:29 +12:30
13.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:21:41 +12:42
14.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:22:07 +13:08
15.     0 Jūlijs Goško                         00:22:08 +13:09
16.     0 Gederts Goško             Auseklis   00:22:56 +13:57
17.     0 Lilija Goško                         00:23:16 +14:17
18.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:28:28 +19:29
18.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:28:28 +19:29
20.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:28:58 +19:59
21.     0 Renārs Gavars                        01:11:28 +62:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.03.2023 21:14:31 Magnets