Ziemas Magnēta 13.kārta - Silakrogs / Zaķumuiža

25.11.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:26:48
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:34:06 +07:18
 3.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:46:39 +19:51
 4.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:49:24 +22:36
 5.   717 Līga Puriņa                          00:52:31 +25:43
 6.  3142 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:54:59 +28:11
 7.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:55:52 +29:04
 8.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:57:52 +31:04
 9.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     00:58:30 +31:42
10.  1549 Dina Aļeņina                         01:01:56 +35:08
11.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:02:15 +35:27
12.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:09:48 +43:00
13.     0 Ralfs Kaļverš                        01:11:30 +44:42
14.     0 Kristers Sokolovs                    01:11:55 +45:07
15.     0 Otto Viļumovs                        01:12:11 +45:23
16.     0 Kārlis Puksts                        01:12:17 +45:29
17.     0 Marta Cviļeva                        01:12:49 +46:01
18.     0 Elza Kaļverša                        01:13:34 +46:46
19.     0 Miķelis Zariņs                       01:13:39 +46:51
20.     0 Sabīne Zirne                         01:13:49 +47:01
21.     0 Gusts Vītoliņš                       01:13:52 +47:04
22.     0 Agate Brence                         01:14:03 +47:15
23.     0 Oskars Ozoliņš                       01:14:07 +47:19
23.     0 Marta Bartusavska                    01:14:07 +47:19
25.     0 Adriana Vārpsveita                   01:14:09 +47:21
26.  1426 Richard Fowler            Southern N 01:16:26 +49:38
27.   960 Ian Folkins               Siguldas T 01:27:39 +60:51
        0 Anastasija Borovska                  DQ      
     1249 Lauma Grava                          DQ      
     1856 Austra Klotiņa                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1189 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:40:10
 2.   592 Agnese Baltmane           RPP        00:41:40 +01:30
 3.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:41:57 +01:47
 3.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:41:57 +01:47
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:42:10 +02:00
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:42:12 +02:02
 7.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:42:41 +02:31
 7.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:42:41 +02:31
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:43:35 +03:25
10.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO       00:44:42 +04:32
11.  1490 Dita Sila                            00:45:17 +05:07
12.     6 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      00:46:13 +06:03
13.  1844 Toms Kaļva                           00:46:19 +06:09
14.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:46:48 +06:38
15.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:47:56 +07:46
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:57 +07:47
17.   634 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:48:24 +08:14
18.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     00:49:43 +09:33
19.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:52:32 +12:22
20.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:52:35 +12:25
21.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:52:40 +12:30
22.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:52:46 +12:36
23.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:52:54 +12:44
24.   769 Signe Grase                          00:53:47 +13:37
25.  1535 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:54:13 +14:03
26.  1062 Rūta Zagorska                        00:54:31 +14:21
27.   737 Uldis Anšmits                        00:55:11 +15:01
28.   558 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:55:25 +15:15
29.   729 Ieva Vītola                          00:56:55 +16:45
30.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:57:45 +17:35
31.  1061 Ineta Popēna                         00:58:45 +18:35
32.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   01:00:34 +20:24
32.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   01:00:34 +20:24
34.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:01:07 +20:57
35.   334 Dace Cīrule                          01:01:22 +21:12
36.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:01:40 +21:30
37.    43 Zenta Lakovica                       01:03:09 +22:59
38.  1025 Gatis Špats                          01:03:45 +23:35
39.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   01:04:32 +24:22
40.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   01:04:58 +24:48
41.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:06:59 +26:49
42.  1494 Laima Vīksne                         01:13:10 +33:00
43.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:16:58 +36:48
44.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:21:32 +41:22
45.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:25:39 +45:29
46.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:28:49 +48:39
47.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:36:51 +56:41
48.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:40:41 +60:31
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:45:35
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:45:59 +00:24
 3.   646 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O      00:49:13 +03:38
 4.   552 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:50:21 +04:46
 5.   996 Alvis Mats                OS veikals 00:51:27 +05:52
 6.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:53:29 +07:54
 7.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:54:27 +08:52
 8.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:54:59 +09:24
 9.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:55:26 +09:51
10.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:55:45 +10:10
11.  1067 Māris Katkovskis          Siguldas T 00:56:02 +10:27
12.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:56:03 +10:28
13.   949 Jānis Vīksne                         00:56:33 +10:58
14.   185 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:58:00 +12:25
15.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:58:49 +13:14
16.   907 Ernests Pilsums                      00:59:04 +13:29
17.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:59:20 +13:45
18.   243 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:59:39 +14:04
19.   405 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    00:59:46 +14:11
20.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:00:25 +14:50
21.   218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:00:32 +14:57
22.   191 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:01:11 +15:36
23.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:01:40 +16:05
24.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts    01:02:59 +17:24
25.   236 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      01:03:20 +17:45
26.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:03:22 +17:47
27.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:04:04 +18:29
28.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  01:04:12 +18:37
29.  1251 Krisjānis Grava                      01:04:30 +18:55
30.   376 Evija Skrastiņa                      01:05:00 +19:25
31.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:05:20 +19:45
32.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:45 +20:10
33.  1096 Elīza Odriņa              OK Ogre    01:05:57 +20:22
34.  1216 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  01:06:47 +21:12
35.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:07:33 +21:58
36.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:07:36 +22:01
37.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:08:13 +22:38
38.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:08:30 +22:55
39.  1806 Intars Geidāns                       01:12:21 +26:46
40.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   01:12:43 +27:08
41.  1596 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK    01:13:49 +28:14
42.  1803 Jānis Zeltiņš                        01:14:42 +29:07
43.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:15:14 +29:39
44.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:19:14 +33:39
45.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:19:42 +34:07
46.  1290 Guna Lūkina                          01:21:09 +35:34
47.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:21:53 +36:18
48.  1397 Guntis Blumbergs          Ikšķile OK 01:22:11 +36:36
49.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:23:55 +38:20
50.  1359 Jānis Ancens              EMERGN     01:35:33 +49:58
51.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:38:57 +53:22
52.  1531 Juris Ķibilds                        01:47:17 +61:42
53.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   02:16:35 +91:00
     1857 Matīss Kaļveršs           Salaspils  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 7980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1031 Ernests Koleda            Ikšķile OK 00:56:40
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:00:20 +03:40
 3.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 01:01:59 +05:19
 4.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:02:25 +05:45
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:03:30 +06:50
 6.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:03:32 +06:52
 7.  1400 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:04:18 +07:38
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:39 +07:59
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 01:04:54 +08:14
10.  1800 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa       01:05:34 +08:54
11.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:05:50 +09:10
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:05:54 +09:14
13.   972 Indulis Tamužs                       01:06:13 +09:33
14.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:06:45 +10:05
15.   631 Armands Rutkis                       01:06:54 +10:14
16.  1435 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:07:02 +10:22
17.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      01:08:06 +11:26
18.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:12:08 +15:28
19.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:12:10 +15:30
20.   903 Ēriks Siņicins                       01:15:39 +18:59
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:16:54 +20:14
22.   992 Atis Brālītis                        01:17:10 +20:30
23.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 01:17:30 +20:50
24.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:18:40 +22:00
25.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:21:50 +25:10
26.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:22:17 +25:37
27.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:22:58 +26:18
28.  1217 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:23:44 +27:04
29.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:24:39 +27:59
30.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:27:38 +30:58
31.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:35:00 +38:20
32.  1854 Agnese Štrausa                       03:27:50 +151:10
33.  1855 Jānis Upeniks                        03:27:52 +151:12
      623 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Odrija Klibiķe                       00:19:08
 2.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:24:13 +05:05
 3.     0 Janta Klibiķe                        00:28:37 +09:29
 4.     0 Adrians Ceriņš                       00:28:54 +09:46
 5.     0 Voldemārs Lauciņš                    00:29:12 +10:04
 6.     0 Mārtiņš Ļašs                         00:31:30 +12:22
 7.     0 Ernests Eberliņš                     00:59:59 +40:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.11.2023 16:17:03 Magnets