Ziemas Magnēta 14.kārta - Langa

26.11.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 3310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:53:15
 2.   356 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:53:22 +00:07
 3.  1496 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:53:58 +00:43
 4.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:57:36 +04:21
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:58:45 +05:30
 6.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:01:38 +08:23
 7.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis   01:03:41 +10:26
 8.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   01:04:22 +11:07
 9.  1465 Līga Aramoviča                       01:06:27 +13:12
10.  1822 Ilona Gaile                          01:09:36 +16:21
10.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:09:36 +16:21
12.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:10:27 +17:12
13.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:27:47 +34:32
14.  1858 Sāra Hanna Caune                     01:27:58 +34:43
15.  1859 Šarona Alīda Caune                   01:28:03 +34:48
16.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:28:08 +34:53
17.  1861 Baiba Vikmane                        01:33:25 +40:10
18.  1569 Sofija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 02:04:13 +70:58
     1527 Ketlina Kokina            x12        DQ      
     1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  DQ      
      280 Antra Āriņa                          DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:47:34
 2.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:47:48 +00:14
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO-111     00:47:52 +00:18
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:48:49 +01:15
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:51:57 +04:23
 6.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:53:15 +05:41
 7.   737 Uldis Anšmits                        00:54:00 +06:26
 8.   355 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:55:36 +08:02
 9.   579 Ieva Ušča                            00:55:38 +08:04
 9.  1810 Ilgvars Gravnieks                    00:55:38 +08:04
11.   791 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:55:45 +08:11
12.   535 Gunta Blūzma                         00:56:20 +08:46
13.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:57:04 +09:30
14.   583 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:57:33 +09:59
15.  1535 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:58:11 +10:37
16.   769 Signe Grase                          01:00:02 +12:28
17.  1826 Matīss Andersons                     01:00:10 +12:36
18.   707 Marita Lapa                          01:01:00 +13:26
19.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:01:41 +14:07
20.  1495 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 01:02:20 +14:46
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:04:05 +16:31
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:05:07 +17:33
23.   167 Jānis Smilgainis          DR-Krasts  01:05:46 +18:12
24.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:05:59 +18:25
25.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   01:08:43 +21:09
26.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:09:52 +22:18
27.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:11:21 +23:47
28.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:12:37 +25:03
29.  1497 Ginters Poga              Ikšķile OK 01:17:23 +29:49
30.   638 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:17:29 +29:55
31.   408 Sandra Laķe                          01:19:46 +32:12
32.  1860 Dārta Janeviča-Dambe                 01:24:34 +37:00
33.  1156 Tamāra Kosmačeva          OK Kāpa    01:25:28 +37:54
34.  1426 Richard Fowler            Southern N 01:26:00 +38:26
35.  1692 Georgs Muravjovs                     02:28:23 +100:49
36.  1563 Sundus Ajmal                         02:28:25 +100:51
      166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I DQ      
      252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      DQ      
      594 Inta Gintaute                        DQ      
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 5770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:49
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:44:30 +04:41
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:48:18 +08:29
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Ikšķile OK 00:50:14 +10:25
 5.   695 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:51:00 +11:11
 6.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:51:26 +11:37
 7.   593 Edgars Gintauts                      00:51:57 +12:08
 8.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:52:32 +12:43
 9.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:52:43 +12:54
10.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:53:02 +13:13
11.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:53:11 +13:22
12.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:53:30 +13:41
13.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:54:04 +14:15
14.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:54:05 +14:16
15.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:54:27 +14:38
16.   151 Andris Kikusts            Silva      00:55:57 +16:08
17.   185 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:56:11 +16:22
18.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:12 +16:23
19.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:57:20 +17:31
20.   303 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:58:02 +18:13
21.   424 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           SNURF      00:59:03 +19:14
22.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Jaunmārupe 00:59:20 +19:31
23.   592 Agnese Baltmane           RPP        00:59:48 +19:59
24.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      01:03:38 +23:49
25.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:03:40 +23:51
26.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO       01:03:56 +24:07
27.   702 Paulis Gibze                         01:05:14 +25:25
28.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:06:52 +27:03
29.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:07:35 +27:46
30.   706 Aivars Lapa                          01:07:52 +28:03
31.   218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:10:10 +30:21
32.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     01:10:28 +30:39
33.  1397 Guntis Blumbergs          Ikšķile OK 01:10:34 +30:45
34.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:10:41 +30:52
35.  1850 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               01:10:53 +31:04
36.  1251 Krisjānis Grava                      01:11:18 +31:29
37.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:24:23 +44:34
38.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:24:41 +44:52
39.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:27:42 +47:53
40.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:28:48 +48:59
41.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:30:38 +50:49
42.   286 Agnis Čakāns                         01:32:10 +52:21
43.  1492 Aleksandrs Petruss                   01:35:30 +55:41
      232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Andris Svilāns            Ogre OK    00:47:33
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:55 +00:22
 3.  1332 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:50:43 +03:10
 4.   463 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:52:32 +04:59
 5.  1031 Ernests Koleda            Ikšķile OK 00:52:44 +05:11
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:59:10 +11:37
 7.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:59:41 +12:08
 8.   486 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:00:01 +12:28
 9.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 01:01:41 +14:08
10.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:01:47 +14:14
11.  1865 Jānis Užulis              āpa        01:02:25 +14:52
12.   623 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:04:12 +16:39
13.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:04:41 +17:08
14.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  01:04:51 +17:18
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:55 +17:22
16.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:05:37 +18:04
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:06:15 +18:42
18.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:06:37 +19:04
19.   972 Indulis Tamužs                       01:07:16 +19:43
20.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:08:41 +21:08
21.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:09:33 +22:00
22.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:10:03 +22:30
23.   631 Armands Rutkis                       01:10:43 +23:10
24.  1435 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:12:08 +24:35
25.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:12:58 +25:25
26.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:14:49 +27:16
27.  1851 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:15:18 +27:45
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:17:17 +29:44
29.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:17:31 +29:58
30.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:31:08 +43:35
31.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:32:00 +44:27
32.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:33:40 +46:07
33.  1539 Andris Sprūds                        01:45:39 +58:06
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:52:19 +64:46
35.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:57:00 +69:27
36.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:04:12 +76:39
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Maija Užule               Kāpa OK    00:19:09
 2.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:25:39 +06:30
 3.  1862 Estere Mūrniece                      00:30:10 +11:01
 4.     0 Kristena Kokina                      00:31:28 +12:19
 5.  1511 Elza                                 00:40:01 +20:52
 6.     0 Laima                                00:40:25 +21:16
 7.     0 Dārta                                00:41:06 +21:57
 8.     0 Kārlis Poris                         00:47:56 +28:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.11.2023 21:07:59 Magnets