Ziemas Magnēta 15.kārta - Vecāķi / Trīsciems

02.12.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:47:27
 2.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts    00:47:56 +00:29
 3.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:54:23 +06:56
 4.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      00:59:05 +11:38
 5.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   01:06:12 +18:45
 6.   623 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:13:08 +25:41
 7.  1465 Līga Aramoviča                       01:20:58 +33:31
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:26:29 +39:02
 9.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   01:36:32 +49:05
10.  1466 Jānis Nīlanders                      01:51:18 +63:51
11.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   02:24:03 +96:36
     1249 Lauma Grava                          DQ      
     1478 Mirjam Iher                          DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1260 Aivar Tihane                         00:53:07
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:55:31 +02:24
 3.   592 Agnese Baltmane           RPP        00:55:40 +02:33
 4.  1189 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:56:04 +02:57
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:56:44 +03:37
 6.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:57:11 +04:04
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:58:50 +05:43
 8.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:58:52 +05:45
 9.  1844 Toms Kaļva                           01:00:18 +07:11
10.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:41 +08:34
11.   667 Madara Gibze                         01:03:16 +10:09
12.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:03:51 +10:44
13.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:05:58 +12:51
14.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  01:07:10 +14:03
15.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO       01:08:13 +15:06
16.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:56 +16:49
17.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     01:09:57 +16:50
18.   583 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:10:08 +17:01
19.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       01:13:21 +20:14
20.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   01:13:51 +20:44
21.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:14:11 +21:04
22.  1810 Ilgvars Gravnieks                    01:15:24 +22:17
23.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:16:15 +23:08
24.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   01:16:26 +23:19
25.    84 Agnese Bahmane                       01:18:02 +24:55
26.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:18:38 +25:31
27.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   01:19:08 +26:01
28.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:21:54 +28:47
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:24:32 +31:25
30.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:30:52 +37:45
31.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:33:46 +40:39
32.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:36:43 +43:36
33.  1426 Richard Fowler            Southern N 02:24:44 +91:37
      815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 5640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:50:39
 2.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:36 +02:57
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:54:06 +03:27
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:55:19 +04:40
 5.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:57:11 +06:32
 6.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:00:08 +09:29
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  01:04:05 +13:26
 8.   695 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:05:05 +14:26
 9.  1803 Jānis Zeltiņš                        01:05:19 +14:40
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:08:33 +17:54
11.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  01:09:01 +18:22
12.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   01:09:11 +18:32
13.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      01:09:39 +19:00
14.   303 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     01:10:59 +20:20
15.   702 Paulis Gibze                         01:11:16 +20:37
16.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:13:59 +23:20
17.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     01:15:06 +24:27
18.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:17:54 +27:15
19.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:19:03 +28:24
20.   317 Rihards Skuja                        01:20:26 +29:47
21.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:22:02 +31:23
22.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:22:21 +31:42
23.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO       01:27:48 +37:09
24.  1596 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK    01:32:44 +42:05
25.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:32:52 +42:13
26.  1290 Guna Lūkina                          01:39:34 +48:55
27.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:49:06 +58:27
28.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   01:49:30 +58:51
29.   373 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:54:09 +63:30
30.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:57:48 +67:09
31.  1000 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis I 01:59:45 +69:06
32.  1492 Aleksandrs Petruss                   02:29:11 +98:32
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 6840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:57:39
 2.  1031 Ernests Koleda            Ikšķile OK 00:59:01 +01:22
 3.   470 Emīls Saulīte             IK Ausekli 01:00:22 +02:43
 4.   369 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OC 01:02:17 +04:38
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 01:04:50 +07:11
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:05:16 +07:37
 7.   697 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      01:05:50 +08:11
 8.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 01:06:21 +08:42
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:07:10 +09:31
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:08:33 +10:54
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:14:22 +16:43
12.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:16:45 +19:06
13.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      01:17:25 +19:46
14.   637 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:18:15 +20:36
15.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:20:42 +23:03
16.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:27:22 +29:43
17.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:30:56 +33:17
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:37:36 +39:57
19.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:39:52 +42:13
20.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:41:34 +43:55
21.   839 Intars Abražuns                      01:41:51 +44:12
22.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:42:21 +44:42
23.  1251 Krisjānis Grava                      01:47:58 +50:19
24.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:48:38 +50:59
25.  1866 Mareks Bulkovskis         Jelgava    01:51:24 +53:45
26.   326 Kārlis Seņko                         02:18:35 +80:56
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Emīlija Lediņa            Siguldas s 00:32:29
 2.     0 Janta Klibiķe                        00:38:35 +06:06
 2.     0 Estetre Mūrniece                     00:38:35 +06:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 02.12.2023 20:48:41 Magnets