Ziemas Magnēta 15.kārta - Vecāķi / Trīsciems

02.12.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 58)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 38)   9.( 35)  10.( 49)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:47:27 13:49:41   01:59  2  06:29  2  09:31  4  12:24  1  14:14  1  18:05  1  26:01  1  35:32  1  39:58  1  43:12  1  45:41  1  47:09  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
     145 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:59  2  04:30  8  03:02 10  02:53  1  01:50  2  03:51  2  07:56  1  09:31  2  04:26  1  03:14  2  02:29  1  01:28  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:47:56 13:49:39   02:05  3  06:32  4  09:31  4  12:36  2  14:24  2  18:12  2  26:14  2  35:32  1  40:09  2  43:26  2  46:00  2  47:30  2  47:56  2 00:47:56
    5011 Magnēts                   1.DIST         02:05  3  04:27  7  02:59  9  03:05  2  01:48  1  03:48  1  08:02  2  09:18  1  04:37  2  03:17  3  02:34  2  01:30  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:06    -00:03    -00:03     00:12    -00:02    -00:03     00:06    -00:13     00:11     00:03     00:05     00:02     00:08   
 3. Annija Žilinska           00:54:23 14:36:28   01:44  1  08:18  9  09:48  6  14:23  3  16:31  3  21:52  3  30:18  3  40:29  3  45:12  3  48:21  3  52:57  3  54:10  3  54:23  3 00:54:23
     642 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:44  1  06:34 11  01:30  1  04:35  4  02:08  3  05:21  4  08:26  4  10:11  3  04:43  3  03:09  1  04:36  8  01:13  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:15     02:04    -01:32     01:42     00:18     01:30     00:30     00:40     00:17    -00:05     02:07    -00:15    -00:05   
 4. Ralfs Žilinskis           00:59:05 14:36:30   02:48  5  08:25 10  10:09  7  14:35  4  17:01  4  22:26  4  30:28  4  40:58  4  45:53  4  51:24  4  55:57  4  58:33  4  59:05  4 00:59:05
    1381                           1.DIST         02:48  5  05:37  9  01:44  3  04:26  3  02:26  4  05:25  5  08:02  2  10:30  4  04:55  5  05:31  5  04:33  7  02:36  6  00:32  6
                                                  00:49     01:07    -01:18     01:33     00:36     01:34     00:06     00:59     00:29     02:17     02:04     01:08     00:14   
 5. Felicita Priedīte         01:06:12 12:31:36   03:47  8  06:30  3  08:41  2  15:26  5  22:35  6  28:04  5  40:10  6  50:59  5  55:45  5  61:04  5  64:10  5  65:49  5  66:12  5 01:06:12
      90 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:47  8  02:43  3  02:11  5  06:45  7  07:09 12  05:29  6  12:06  7  10:49  5  04:46  4  05:19  4  03:06  3  01:39  4  00:23  3
                                                  01:48    -01:47    -00:51     03:52     05:19     01:38     04:10     01:18     00:20     02:05     00:37     00:11     00:05   
 6. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:13:08 13:59:00   04:07 10  06:41  6  10:35  9  17:01  6  22:06  5  29:07  6  39:51  5  54:46  6  59:45  6  65:48  6  69:37  6  72:28  6  73:08  6 01:13:08
     623                           1.DIST         04:07 10  02:34  2  03:54 13  06:26  6  05:05 10  07:01  9  10:44  5  14:55  7  04:59  6  06:03  6  03:49  4  02:51  8  00:40  9
                                                  02:08    -01:56     00:52     03:33     03:15     03:10     02:48     05:24     00:33     02:49     01:20     01:23     00:22   
 7. Līga Aramoviča            01:20:58 13:57:58   03:12  6  06:38  5  08:55  3  19:49  9  22:52  8  29:49  8  41:41  7  57:50  7  63:54  7  72:26  7  77:48  7  80:31  7  80:58  7 01:20:58
    1465                           1.DIST         03:12  6  03:26  5  02:17  6  10:54 11  03:03  6  06:57  8  11:52  6  16:09  8  06:04  7  08:32  8  05:22  9  02:43  7  00:27  5
                                                  01:13    -01:04    -00:45     08:01     01:13     03:06     03:56     06:38     01:38     05:18     02:53     01:15     00:09   
 8. Ādolfs Šampiņš            01:26:29 13:33:48   04:09 11  07:11  7  10:28  8  18:29  7  22:37  7  30:37  9  43:23  8  61:44  8  69:11  8  75:51  8  82:26  8  85:46  8  86:29  8 01:26:29
      25 PRIZMA                    1.DIST         04:09 11  03:02  4  03:17 12  08:01 10  04:08  7  08:00 12  12:46  8  18:21  9  07:27 10  06:40  7  06:35 11  03:20 10  00:43 10
                                                  02:10    -01:28     00:15     05:08     02:18     04:09     04:50     08:50     03:01     03:26     04:06     01:52     00:25   
 9. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     01:36:32 12:15:46   02:42  4  04:31  1  06:14  1  22:17 11  25:01  9  29:45  7  52:51 10  67:04  9  74:20  9  87:08  9  91:40  9  94:05  9  96:32  9 01:36:32
     840 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:42  4  01:49  1  01:43  2  16:03 13  02:44  5  04:44  3  23:06 10  14:13  6  07:16  9  12:48 10  04:32  6  02:25  5  02:27 11
                                                  00:43    -02:41    -01:19     13:10     00:54     00:53     15:10     04:42     02:50     09:34     02:03     00:57     02:09   
10. Jānis Nīlanders           01:51:18 12:44:48   03:25  7  11:26 11  13:45 11  21:05 10  26:35 10  33:46 10  52:44  9  82:18 10  88:53 10 103:11 10 107:42 10 110:46 10 111:18 10 01:51:18
    1466                           1.DIST         03:25  7  08:01 12  02:19  7  07:20  8  05:30 11  07:11 10  18:58  9  29:34 10  06:35  8  14:18 11  04:31  5  03:04  9  00:32  6
                                                  01:26     03:31    -00:43     04:27     03:40     03:20     11:02     20:03     02:09     11:04     02:02     01:36     00:14   
11. Aija Lauciņa              02:24:03 12:24:38   04:24 12  08:01  8  10:54 10  18:52  8  31:07 12  38:28 11  64:42 11 100:24 11 116:37 11 128:57 11 139:42 11 143:28 11 144:03 11 02:24:03
    1878 Auseklis                  1.DIST         04:24 12  03:37  6  02:53  8  07:58  9  12:15 13  07:21 11  26:14 11  35:42 11  16:13 11  12:20  9  10:45 12  03:46 11  00:35  8
                                                  02:25    -00:53    -00:09     05:05     10:25     03:30     18:18     26:11     11:47     09:06     08:16     02:18     00:17   
    Lauma Grava               DQ       12:07:40   06:23 13  12:14 12  15:23 12  26:21 12  30:58 11  40:22 12                                                                       DQ
    1249                           1.DIST         06:23 13  05:51 10  03:09 11  10:58 12  04:37  8  09:24 13                                          05:50 10  03:53 12          
                                                  04:24     01:21     00:07     08:05     02:47     05:33                                             03:21     02:25             
    Mirjam Iher               DQ       14:39:40   03:56  9  34:56 13  36:40 13  42:35 13  47:24 13  53:19 13                                                                       DQ
    1478                           1.DIST         03:56  9  31:00 13  01:44  3  05:55  5  04:49  9  05:55  7                                                                      
                                                  01:57     26:30    -01:18     03:02     02:59     02:04                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:49     01:30     02:53     01:48     03:48     07:56     09:18     04:26     03:09     02:29     01:13     00:13   00:42:16

2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 57)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 58)  10.( 44)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivar Tihane              00:53:07 14:49:39   07:18 31  11:19 25  12:44 16  15:52 10  19:41  3  24:01  2  27:38  2  36:40  4  38:05  2  43:14  1  45:54  1  48:10  1  49:49  1  52:05  1  52:50  1  53:07  1 00:53:07
    1260                           2.DIST         07:18 31  04:01  9  01:25  1  03:08  1  03:49  1  04:20  3  03:37  1  09:02 23  01:25  7  05:09  5  02:40  1  02:16  1  01:39  1  02:16  1  00:45  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Goško               00:55:31 14:40:24   03:56  8  08:36  9  10:36  7  15:13  6  20:30  4  27:44 11  32:10 10  38:06  9  39:25  8  44:14  3  47:23  2  49:49  2  51:36  2  54:22  2  55:11  2  55:31  2 00:55:31
     293 IK Auseklis               2.DIST         03:56  8  04:40 13  02:00 10  04:37 13  05:17  7  07:14 28  04:26  5  05:56  4  01:19  4  04:49  2  03:09  2  02:26  4  01:47  2  02:46  5  00:49  4  00:20  6
                                                 -03:22     00:39     00:35     01:29     01:28     02:54     00:49    -03:06    -00:06    -00:20     00:29     00:10     00:08     00:30     00:04     00:03   
 3. Agnese Baltmane           00:55:40 14:02:50   02:56  1  06:50  1  08:32  1  12:24  1  16:57  1  22:13  1  26:21  1  37:07  7  38:18  4  44:16  5  47:31  3  49:56  3  51:45  3  54:27  3  55:18  3  55:40  3 00:55:40
     592 RPP                       2.DIST         02:56  1  03:54  8  01:42  4  03:52  2  04:33  2  05:16 10  04:08  3  10:46 31  01:11  3  05:58 14  03:15  3  02:25  3  01:49  3  02:42  3  00:51  7  00:22 12
                                                 -04:22    -00:07     00:17     00:44     00:44     00:56     00:31     01:44    -00:14     00:49     00:35     00:09     00:10     00:26     00:06     00:05   
 4. Signe Vilcāne             00:56:04 12:26:48   07:05 30  10:23 18  12:26 14  16:42 12  21:49 11  25:55  6  31:12  7  38:22 10  39:28  9  44:16  5  47:38  4  50:02  4  52:02  4  54:57  4  55:46  4  56:04  4 00:56:04
    1189 Lielie Dibeni             2.DIST         07:05 30  03:18  1  02:03 11  04:16  7  05:07  4  04:06  1  05:17 17  07:10 13  01:06  1  04:48  1  03:22  4  02:24  2  02:00  6  02:55  7  00:49  4  00:18  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:43     00:38     01:08     01:18    -00:14     01:40    -01:52    -00:19    -00:21     00:42     00:08     00:21     00:39     00:04     00:01   
 5. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:56:44 13:13:25   03:50  5  09:07 11  11:22 11  15:23  7  20:57  9  25:43  5  30:29  5  36:56  5  38:34  6  44:14  3  47:53  5  50:43  5  52:38  5  55:35  5  56:25  5  56:44  5 00:56:44
      19 FONONS                    2.DIST         03:50  5  05:17 20  02:15 15  04:01  4  05:34  9  04:46  6  04:46  7  06:27  7  01:38 15  05:40 10  03:39  6  02:50 13  01:55  5  02:57  8  00:50  6  00:19  3
                                                 -03:28     01:16     00:50     00:53     01:45     00:26     01:09    -02:35     00:13     00:31     00:59     00:34     00:16     00:41     00:05     00:02   
 6. Inta Mihailova            00:57:11 13:24:41   04:10 10  08:28  7  10:15  6  14:31  4  20:56  8  25:23  4  30:30  6  36:21  1  38:40  7  44:30  7  48:21  7  51:01  7  53:05  7  55:56  6  56:48  6  57:11  6 00:57:11
     166 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         04:10 10  04:18 10  01:47  6  04:16  7  06:25 15  04:27  4  05:07 15  05:51  3  02:19 32  05:50 11  03:51  9  02:40  7  02:04  8  02:51  6  00:52  9  00:23 15
                                                 -03:08     00:17     00:22     01:08     02:36     00:07     01:30    -03:11     00:54     00:41     01:11     00:24     00:25     00:35     00:07     00:06   
 7. Rūdolfs Gills             00:58:50 13:58:28   03:21  2  08:02  5  09:42  5  15:45  9  21:56 12  28:57 12  33:45 11  39:33 11  40:43 11  46:06 11  50:30  9  53:26  9  55:19  9  57:44  7  58:30  7  58:50  7 00:58:50
      42 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:21  2  04:41 14  01:40  3  06:03 22  06:11 12  07:01 27  04:48  9  05:48  2  01:10  2  05:23  7  04:24 15  02:56 15  01:53  4  02:25  2  00:46  2  00:20  6
                                                 -03:57     00:40     00:15     02:55     02:22     02:41     01:11    -03:14    -00:15     00:14     01:44     00:40     00:14     00:09     00:01     00:03   
 8. Henriete Priedīte         00:58:52 12:36:00   04:29 16  08:04  6  09:39  4  14:09  3  20:51  7  27:02  9  32:06  9  38:02  8  39:32 10  45:25  9  49:26  8  52:12  8  54:44  8  57:45  8  58:33  8  58:52  8 00:58:52
      11 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:29 16  03:35  4  01:35  2  04:30  9  06:42 17  06:11 23  05:04 13  05:56  4  01:30  9  05:53 13  04:01 10  02:46 11  02:32 21  03:01 11  00:48  3  00:19  3
                                                 -02:49    -00:26     00:10     01:22     02:53     01:51     01:27    -03:06     00:05     00:44     01:21     00:30     00:53     00:45     00:03     00:02   
 9. Toms Kaļva                01:00:18 14:28:36   03:53  6  07:28  4  09:10  2  14:40  5  20:46  6  25:56  7  29:51  4  36:22  2  37:58  1  43:50  2  48:08  6  50:45  6  53:04  6  58:39  9  59:56  9  60:18  9 01:00:18
    1844                           2.DIST         03:53  6  03:35  4  01:42  4  05:30 19  06:06 11  05:10  9  03:55  2  06:31  9  01:36 13  05:52 12  04:18 13  02:37  6  02:19 14  05:35 32  01:17 28  00:22 12
                                                 -03:25    -00:26     00:17     02:22     02:17     00:50     00:18    -02:31     00:11     00:43     01:38     00:21     00:40     03:19     00:32     00:05   
10. Ilmārs Jermaks            01:01:41 13:19:03   03:49  4  07:19  3  09:35  3  13:41  2  18:50  2  24:40  3  29:38  3  36:34  3  38:10  3  45:35 10  51:43 10  54:57 10  57:11 10  60:17 10  61:19 10  61:41 10 01:01:41
     308 Kurmis                    2.DIST         03:49  4  03:30  3  02:16 17  04:06  5  05:09  5  05:50 19  04:58 12  06:56 12  01:36 13  07:25 24  06:08 29  03:14 18  02:14 13  03:06 14  01:02 17  00:22 12
                                                 -03:29    -00:31     00:51     00:58     01:20     01:30     01:21    -02:06     00:11     02:16     03:28     00:58     00:35     00:50     00:17     00:05   
11. Madara Gibze              01:03:16 12:22:16   11:31 32  15:00 32  17:15 31  21:10 27  26:31 20  30:45 16  36:01 15  42:44 12  44:10 12  49:35 12  53:23 11  56:26 11  58:45 11  61:47 11  62:53 11  63:16 11 01:03:16
     667                           2.DIST         11:31 32  03:29  2  02:15 15  03:55  3  05:21  8  04:14  2  05:16 16  06:43 11  01:26  8  05:25  8  03:48  7  03:03 16  02:19 14  03:02 12  01:06 22  00:23 15
                                                  04:13    -00:32     00:50     00:47     01:32    -00:06     01:39    -02:19     00:01     00:16     01:08     00:47     00:40     00:46     00:21     00:06   
12. Dace Goško                01:03:51 14:32:56   04:42 18  09:25 14  11:16 10  19:21 22  25:23 16  30:43 15  35:18 12  43:39 13  45:09 13  50:44 13  54:57 12  57:29 12  59:34 12  62:33 12  63:28 12  63:51 12 01:03:51
    1368 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:42 18  04:43 16  01:51  7  08:05 31  06:02 10  05:20 11  04:35  6  08:21 19  01:30  9  05:35  9  04:13 12  02:32  5  02:05  9  02:59 10  00:55 12  00:23 15
                                                 -02:36     00:42     00:26     04:57     02:13     01:00     00:58    -00:41     00:05     00:26     01:33     00:16     00:26     00:43     00:10     00:06   
13. Andris Mikijanskis        01:05:58 11:45:42   03:26  3  07:17  2  12:12 13  16:47 13  21:43 10  26:29  8  31:33  8  37:00  6  38:21  5  45:00  8  56:06 13  58:51 13  61:20 13  64:37 13  65:33 13  65:58 13 01:05:58
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           2.DIST         03:26  3  03:51  7  04:55 34  04:35 12  04:56  3  04:46  6  05:04 13  05:27  1  01:21  5  06:39 17  11:06 33  02:45 10  02:29 19  03:17 16  00:56 14  00:25 20
                                                 -03:52    -00:10     03:30     01:27     01:07     00:26     01:27    -03:35    -00:04     01:30     08:26     00:29     00:50     01:01     00:11     00:08   
14. Valentīna Grasmane        01:07:10 14:24:45   03:54  7  08:36  9  13:19 22  17:32 15  31:12 26  35:40 25  40:26 20  46:49 17  48:24 17  53:37 15  57:47 15  60:36 14  62:49 14  65:47 14  66:46 14  67:10 14 01:07:10
     262 Kurmis OK                 2.DIST         03:54  7  04:42 15  04:43 33  04:13  6  13:40 33  04:28  5  04:46  7  06:23  6  01:35 12  05:13  6  04:10 11  02:49 12  02:13 11  02:58  9  00:59 15  00:24 19
                                                 -03:24     00:41     03:18     01:05     09:51     00:08     01:09    -02:39     00:10     00:04     01:30     00:33     00:34     00:42     00:14     00:07   
15. Svetlana Konovalova       01:08:13 13:58:02   04:23 14  10:43 21  13:29 23  18:27 19  24:51 14  30:21 13  35:18 12  44:03 14  45:52 14  53:45 16  57:33 14  60:38 15  63:00 15  66:38 15  67:41 15  68:13 15 01:08:13
    1409 EcoO                      2.DIST         04:23 14  06:20 28  02:46 23  04:58 18  06:24 14  05:30 13  04:57 11  08:45 22  01:49 22  07:53 27  03:48  7  03:05 17  02:22 16  03:38 20  01:03 18  00:32 28
                                                 -02:55     02:19     01:21     01:50     02:35     01:10     01:20    -00:17     00:24     02:44     01:08     00:49     00:43     01:22     00:18     00:15   
16. Pēteris Zariņš            01:09:56 13:05:45   04:43 20  09:43 17  12:30 15  18:29 20  24:46 13  30:32 14  36:54 16  44:47 16  46:30 16  53:13 14  57:50 16  61:36 16  64:18 16  68:05 16  69:28 16  69:56 16 01:09:56
     123 Mona                      2.DIST         04:43 20  05:00 19  02:47 24  05:59 21  06:17 13  05:46 15  06:22 24  07:53 18  01:43 18  06:43 20  04:37 17  03:46 27  02:42 24  03:47 21  01:23 30  00:28 26
                                                 -02:35     00:59     01:22     02:51     02:28     01:26     02:45    -01:09     00:18     01:34     01:57     01:30     01:03     01:31     00:38     00:11   
17. Uģis Permaņickis          01:09:57 12:42:59   05:28 24  09:08 12  11:01  9  15:31  8  20:42  5  27:03 10  43:05 26  49:32 23  50:56 23  56:01 19  60:33 18  63:28 18  65:41 18  68:44 18  69:36 17  69:57 17 01:09:57
     464                           2.DIST         05:28 24  03:40  6  01:53  8  04:30  9  05:11  6  06:21 24  16:02 34  06:27  7  01:24  6  05:05  3  04:32 16  02:55 14  02:13 11  03:03 13  00:52  9  00:21  9
                                                 -01:50    -00:21     00:28     01:22     01:22     02:01     12:25    -02:35    -00:01    -00:04     01:52     00:39     00:34     00:47     00:07     00:04   
18. Laine Rupeika-Ruža        01:10:08 13:53:57   04:42 18  10:25 19  12:58 18  17:30 14  24:58 15  30:56 17  35:51 14  44:15 15  46:01 15  54:10 17  58:54 17  62:14 17  64:26 17  68:43 17  69:48 18  70:08 18 01:10:08
     583                           2.DIST         04:42 18  05:43 24  02:33 19  04:32 11  07:28 20  05:58 21  04:55 10  08:24 20  01:46 19  08:09 29  04:44 22  03:20 19  02:12 10  04:17 27  01:05 20  00:20  6
                                                 -02:36     01:42     01:08     01:24     03:39     01:38     01:18    -00:38     00:21     03:00     02:04     01:04     00:33     02:01     00:20     00:03   
19. Guntis Apsītis            01:13:21 14:30:22   03:56  8  09:16 13  11:25 12  16:18 11  26:13 18  31:35 18  37:08 17  47:38 18  49:16 18  55:46 18  61:41 19  65:59 20  68:29 20  71:35 19  72:52 19  73:21 19 01:13:21
     856                           2.DIST         03:56  8  05:20 22  02:09 13  04:53 16  09:55 28  05:22 12  05:33 19  10:30 30  01:38 15  06:30 16  05:55 28  04:18 31  02:30 20  03:06 14  01:17 28  00:29 27
                                                 -03:22     01:19     00:44     01:45     06:06     01:02     01:56     01:28     00:13     01:21     03:15     02:02     00:51     00:50     00:32     00:12   
20. Ilze Kažociņa             01:13:51 12:58:23   04:26 15  12:13 27  14:07 26  20:13 25  26:45 21  35:29 24  41:02 23  48:35 21  50:14 19  56:54 20  62:07 20  65:36 19  67:59 19  72:18 20  73:26 20  73:51 20 01:13:51
     197 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:26 15  07:47 32  01:54  9  06:06 23  06:32 16  08:44 32  05:33 19  07:33 14  01:39 17  06:40 18  05:13 26  03:29 23  02:23 17  04:19 28  01:08 24  00:25 20
                                                 -02:52     03:46     00:29     02:58     02:43     04:24     01:56    -01:29     00:14     01:31     02:33     01:13     00:44     02:03     00:23     00:08   
21. Dita Muceniece            01:14:11 13:38:58   04:22 12  09:39 15  13:15 20  17:53 18  27:53 24  33:39 21  40:44 22  48:30 19  50:26 20  58:40 23  63:17 21  66:43 21  69:10 21  72:40 21  73:48 21  74:11 21 01:14:11
     910                           2.DIST         04:22 12  05:17 20  03:36 28  04:38 14  10:00 29  05:46 15  07:05 28  07:46 15  01:56 23  08:14 30  04:37 17  03:26 21  02:27 18  03:30 18  01:08 24  00:23 15
                                                 -02:56     01:16     02:11     01:30     06:11     01:26     03:28    -01:16     00:31     03:05     01:57     01:10     00:48     01:14     00:23     00:06   
22. Ilgvars Gravnieks         01:15:24 12:40:10   06:39 29  11:04 24  13:08 19  18:52 21  26:13 18  33:33 20  40:43 21  48:33 20  50:43 21  58:28 21  63:33 23  67:10 22  69:56 22  73:55 22  74:58 22  75:24 22 01:15:24
    1810                           2.DIST         06:39 29  04:25 12  02:04 12  05:44 20  07:21 19  07:20 29  07:10 30  07:50 17  02:10 28  07:45 25  05:05 25  03:37 25  02:46 26  03:59 23  01:03 18  00:26 22
                                                 -00:39     00:24     00:39     02:36     03:32     03:00     03:33    -01:12     00:45     02:36     02:25     01:21     01:07     01:43     00:18     00:09   
23. Baiba Ozola               01:16:15 13:08:36   05:30 25  10:57 23  13:31 24  19:38 23  27:48 23  34:10 22  40:13 19  48:47 22  50:48 22  58:36 22  63:26 22  67:10 22  69:57 23  74:07 23  75:35 23  76:15 23 01:16:15
      40 Mona                      2.DIST         05:30 25  05:27 23  02:34 20  06:07 24  08:10 23  06:22 25  06:03 22  08:34 21  02:01 25  07:48 26  04:50 23  03:44 26  02:47 27  04:10 25  01:28 31  00:40 33
                                                 -01:48     01:26     01:09     02:59     04:21     02:02     02:26    -00:28     00:36     02:39     02:10     01:28     01:08     01:54     00:43     00:23   
24. Dārta Rožukalne           01:16:26 12:58:28   04:22 12  12:09 26  16:35 30  25:19 31  32:05 28  37:52 27  44:13 27  52:02 25  53:50 25  60:32 25  65:09 24  68:55 25  71:37 24  75:14 24  76:05 24  76:26 24 01:16:26
     633 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:22 12  07:47 32  04:26 32  08:44 32  06:46 18  05:47 17  06:21 23  07:49 16  01:48 21  06:42 19  04:37 17  03:46 27  02:42 24  03:37 19  00:51  7  00:21  9
                                                 -02:56     03:46     03:01     05:36     02:57     01:27     02:44    -01:13     00:23     01:33     01:57     01:30     01:03     01:21     00:06     00:04   
25. Agnese Bahmane            01:18:02 13:55:41   20:48 34  25:36 33  29:18 33  33:58 33  43:20 33  48:24 33  52:36 33  59:10 31  60:42 31  65:50 28  69:22 28  72:02 28  74:03 26  76:48 25  77:41 25  78:02 25 01:18:02
      84                           2.DIST         20:48 34  04:48 17  03:42 29  04:40 15  09:22 26  05:04  8  04:12  4  06:34 10  01:32 11  05:08  4  03:32  5  02:40  7  02:01  7  02:45  4  00:53 11  00:21  9
                                                  13:30     00:47     02:17     01:32     05:33     00:44     00:35    -02:28     00:07    -00:01     00:52     00:24     00:22     00:29     00:08     00:04   
26. Vilis Livdāns             01:18:38 13:54:44   04:46 21  09:41 16  12:45 17  17:39 16  26:50 22  32:39 19  38:03 18  54:31 27  56:18 27  62:47 27  67:06 27  70:33 26  73:10 25  77:06 26  78:12 26  78:38 26 01:18:38
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST         04:46 21  04:55 18  03:04 26  04:54 17  09:11 25  05:49 18  05:24 18  16:28 33  01:47 20  06:29 15  04:19 14  03:27 22  02:37 22  03:56 22  01:06 22  00:26 22
                                                 -02:32     00:54     01:39     01:46     05:22     01:29     01:47     07:26     00:22     01:20     01:39     01:11     00:58     01:40     00:21     00:09   
27. Amanta Mikijanska         01:19:08 11:51:06   04:13 11  08:32  8  10:43  8  17:40 17  25:45 17  34:16 23  41:17 24  51:00 24  53:07 24  60:20 24  65:22 25  68:43 24  74:31 27  77:54 27  78:49 27  79:08 27 01:19:08
     120 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:13 11  04:19 11  02:11 14  06:57 29  08:05 21  08:31 31  07:01 27  09:43 27  02:07 27  07:13 22  05:02 24  03:21 20  05:48 34  03:23 17  00:55 12  00:19  3
                                                 -03:05     00:18     00:46     03:49     04:16     04:11     03:24     00:41     00:42     02:04     02:22     01:05     04:09     01:07     00:10     00:02   
28. Lilita Dzenīte            01:21:54 14:00:52   05:07 23  10:56 22  13:35 25  20:25 26  29:59 25  36:02 26  42:40 25  52:42 26  54:43 26  61:34 26  66:17 26  70:41 27  74:51 28  80:11 28  81:21 28  81:54 28 01:21:54
     696                           2.DIST         05:07 23  05:49 25  02:39 22  06:50 27  09:34 27  06:03 22  06:38 26  10:02 28  02:01 25  06:51 21  04:43 21  04:24 32  04:10 31  05:20 31  01:10 26  00:33 29
                                                 -02:11     01:48     01:14     03:42     05:45     01:43     03:01     01:00     00:36     01:42     02:03     02:08     02:31     03:04     00:25     00:16   
29. Uldis Alksnis             01:24:32 13:48:47   05:03 22  12:49 29  15:58 29  26:52 32  35:05 30  41:00 30  46:59 30  57:13 30  59:25 30  66:45 30  71:24 29  74:56 29  78:42 29  82:52 29  84:06 29  84:32 29 01:24:32
     375 Fonons                    2.DIST         05:03 22  07:46 31  03:09 27  10:54 34  08:13 24  05:55 20  05:59 21  10:14 29  02:12 29  07:20 23  04:39 20  03:32 24  03:46 30  04:10 25  01:14 27  00:26 22
                                                 -02:15     03:45     01:44     07:46     04:24     01:35     02:22     01:12     00:47     02:11     01:59     01:16     02:07     01:54     00:29     00:09   
30. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:30:52 12:00:20   04:35 17  10:39 20  13:17 21  20:04 24  31:22 27  38:05 28  46:06 29  55:08 29  57:23 28  72:28 31  78:11 31  82:05 31  85:14 30  89:21 30  90:26 30  90:52 30 01:30:52
     113 Prizma                    2.DIST         04:35 17  06:04 26  02:38 21  06:47 26  11:18 31  06:43 26  08:01 32  09:02 23  02:15 30  15:05 32  05:43 27  03:54 29  03:09 28  04:07 24  01:05 20  00:26 22
                                                 -02:43     02:03     01:13     03:39     07:29     02:23     04:24     00:00     00:50     09:56     03:03     01:38     01:30     01:51     00:20     00:09   
31. Inese Niedra              01:33:46 13:13:28   05:54 27  13:17 31  17:21 32  24:15 29  32:23 29  38:07 29  45:32 28  55:06 28  57:23 28  65:59 29  76:58 30  81:50 30  86:35 31  91:25 31  93:11 31  93:46 31 01:33:46
    1288 Bebri                     2.DIST         05:54 27  07:23 30  04:04 31  06:54 28  08:08 22  05:44 14  07:25 31  09:34 26  02:17 31  08:36 31  10:59 32  04:52 34  04:45 32  04:50 29  01:46 34  00:35 30
                                                 -01:24     03:22     02:39     03:46     04:19     01:24     03:48     00:32     00:52     03:27     08:19     02:36     03:06     02:34     01:01     00:18   
32. Natalija Menitskaia       01:36:43 13:59:28   05:35 26  12:49 29  15:42 28  22:27 28  35:08 31  44:02 31  50:38 31  64:05 33  67:00 33  75:02 32  81:53 32  86:07 32  89:44 32  94:37 32  96:05 32  96:43 32 01:36:43
     741                           2.DIST         05:35 26  07:14 29  02:53 25  06:45 25  12:41 32  08:54 33  06:36 25  13:27 32  02:55 33  08:02 28  06:51 31  04:14 30  03:37 29  04:53 30  01:28 31  00:38 31
                                                 -01:43     03:13     01:28     03:37     08:52     04:34     02:59     04:25     01:30     02:53     04:11     01:58     01:58     02:37     00:43     00:21   
33. Richard Fowler            02:24:44 12:33:45   17:47 33  29:55 34  33:37 34  41:36 34  61:28 34  70:47 34  80:27 34  97:18 34 100:43 34 119:20 33 126:10 33 130:55 33 135:55 33 142:24 33 144:06 33 144:44 33 02:24:44
    1426 Southern Naugators        2.DIST         17:47 33  12:08 34  03:42 29  07:59 30  19:52 34  09:19 34  09:40 33  16:51 34  03:25 34  18:37 33  06:50 30  04:45 33  05:00 33  06:29 33  01:42 33  00:38 31
                                                  10:29     08:07     02:17     04:51     16:03     04:59     06:03     07:49     02:00     13:28     04:10     02:29     03:21     04:13     00:57     00:21   
    Kārlis Poikāns            DQ       14:36:40   06:19 28  12:32 28  14:57 27  25:15 30  36:28 32  44:18 32  51:25 32  60:57 32  62:54 32                                                                       DQ
     815 Auseklis                  2.DIST         06:19 28  06:13 27  02:25 18  10:18 33  11:13 30  07:50 30  07:07 29  09:32 25  01:57 24                      02:43  9  02:38 23  08:00 34  00:59 15          
                                                 -00:59     02:12     01:00     07:10     07:24     03:30     03:30     00:30     00:32                         00:27     00:59     05:44     00:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     03:18     01:25     03:08     03:49     04:06     03:37     05:27     01:06     04:48     02:40     02:16     01:39     02:16     00:45     00:17   00:43:33

3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 5640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 58)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.( 53)  15.( 34)  16.( 54)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Lebedoks            00:50:39 13:13:04   01:43  1  05:09  1  07:34  1  10:42  1  15:32  2  19:01  2  25:01  2  29:38  2  31:42  2  35:18  1  37:36  1  40:09  1  43:36  1  46:51  1  48:49  1  49:38  1  50:21  1  50:39  1 00:50:39
    1337 OK Kurmis                 3.DIST         01:43  1  03:26  2  02:25  2  03:08  7  04:50  2  03:29  4  06:00  4  04:37  6  02:04  3  03:36  2  02:18  5  02:33  6  03:27  2  03:15  6  01:58  2  00:49  5  00:43  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einārs Šillers            00:53:36 13:35:09   02:53 17  06:44  9  09:13  3  12:26  5  19:05  5  22:24  3  28:13  3  32:16  3  34:28  3  38:02  2  40:13  2  42:36  2  46:06  2  49:42  2  51:45  2  52:33  2  53:18  2  53:36  2 00:53:36
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme             3.DIST         02:53 17  03:51  3  02:29  3  03:13  8  06:39 12  03:19  3  05:49  2  04:03  2  02:12  6  03:34  1  02:11  2  02:23  3  03:30  3  03:36 12  02:03  4  00:48  4  00:45  8  00:18  6
                                                  01:10     00:25     00:04     00:05     01:49    -00:10    -00:11    -00:34     00:08    -00:02    -00:07    -00:10     00:03     00:21     00:05    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:54:06 14:03:20   02:35 13  07:00 12  09:31  7  12:19  4  17:13  3  23:11  6  28:42  4  33:31  4  35:40  4  39:18  4  41:33  3  43:59  3  47:36  3  50:23  3  52:22  3  53:08  3  53:49  3  54:06  3 00:54:06
      92 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:35 13  04:25 12  02:31  5  02:48  2  04:54  4  05:58 28  05:31  1  04:49  9  02:09  4  03:38  3  02:15  4  02:26  5  03:37  4  02:47  2  01:59  3  00:46  3  00:41  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:52     00:59     00:06    -00:20     00:04     02:29    -00:29     00:12     00:05     00:02    -00:03    -00:07     00:10    -00:28     00:01    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Artūrs Kursītis           00:55:19 14:41:14   02:45 15  05:50  3  08:02  2  11:07  2  15:25  1  18:19  1  24:20  1  28:20  1  31:18  1  38:21  3  43:20  5  45:36  4  48:42  4  51:03  4  53:37  4  54:19  4  55:02  4  55:19  4 00:55:19
      69 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:45 15  03:05  1  02:12  1  03:05  5  04:18  1  02:54  1  06:01  5  04:00  1  02:58 12  07:03 24  04:59 28  02:16  1  03:06  1  02:21  1  02:34  8  00:42  1  00:43  4  00:17  1
                                                  01:02    -00:21    -00:13    -00:03    -00:32    -00:35     00:01    -00:37     00:54     03:27     02:41    -00:17    -00:21    -00:54     00:36    -00:07     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Reinis Ozoliņš            00:57:11 14:07:50   01:46  2  05:41  2  12:37 17  15:52 13  20:44 10  23:49  7  29:55  6  34:04  6  36:06  5  41:05  5  43:19  4  45:43  5  50:10  5  53:22  5  55:12  5  56:04  5  56:52  5  57:11  5 00:57:11
     622 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:46  2  03:55  6  06:56 27  03:15  9  04:52  3  03:05  2  06:06  6  04:09  3  02:02  2  04:59 13  02:14  3  02:24  4  04:27  9  03:12  5  01:50  1  00:52  9  00:48 13  00:19 11
                                                  00:03     00:29     04:31     00:07     00:02    -00:24     00:06    -00:28    -00:02     01:23    -00:04    -00:09     01:00    -00:03    -00:08     00:03     00:05     00:01   
 6. Oskars Zemītis            01:00:08 13:06:46   03:06 20  06:58 10  09:28  6  12:14  3  19:36  6  23:08  4  29:32  5  33:44  5  37:39  6  42:24  6  45:16  6  48:08  6  52:45  6  56:08  6  58:24  6  59:08  6  59:50  6  60:08  6 01:00:08
     194 Zemīši                    3.DIST         03:06 20  03:52  4  02:30  4  02:46  1  07:22 17  03:32  6  06:24  7  04:12  4  03:55 27  04:45 11  02:52 14  02:52  8  04:37 12  03:23  7  02:16  6  00:44  2  00:42  2  00:18  6
                                                  01:23     00:26     00:05    -00:22     02:32     00:03     00:24    -00:25     01:51     01:09     00:34     00:19     01:10     00:08     00:18    -00:05    -00:01     00:00   
 7. Jānis Lagzdkalns          01:04:05 14:04:11   02:12  8  06:26  7  09:22  4  12:39  6  18:27  4  23:09  5  30:06  7  35:27  7  38:02  7  42:47  7  45:34  7  48:53  7  53:06  7  56:36  7  62:05  7  62:56  7  63:44  7  64:05  7 01:04:05
     403 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:12  8  04:14  9  02:56 11  03:17 11  05:48  8  04:42 19  06:57 11  05:21 13  02:35  8  04:45 11  02:47 13  03:19 15  04:13  6  03:30  9  05:29 27  00:51  7  00:48 13  00:21 19
                                                  00:29     00:48     00:31     00:09     00:58     01:13     00:57     00:44     00:31     01:09     00:29     00:46     00:46     00:15     03:31     00:02     00:05     00:03   
 8. Oskars Seilis             01:05:05 12:38:34   02:03  6  11:15 25  13:57 20  17:31 18  22:58 13  26:49 13  33:34 13  38:37 11  41:31 10  46:05 10  48:45 10  51:42  9  55:42  8  59:17  8  62:39  8  63:46  8  64:42  8  65:05  8 01:05:05
     695 Surikati                  3.DIST         02:03  6  09:12 29  02:42  7  03:34 15  05:27  5  03:51 10  06:45 10  05:03 10  02:54 10  04:34  9  02:40 11  02:57 10  04:00  5  03:35 11  03:22 17  01:07 25  00:56 23  00:23 23
                                                  00:20     05:46     00:17     00:26     00:37     00:22     00:45     00:26     00:50     00:58     00:22     00:24     00:33     00:20     01:24     00:18     00:13     00:05   
 9. Jānis Zeltiņš             01:05:19 13:24:52   01:54  4  05:58  4  13:40 19  16:57 17  23:13 14  26:56 14  35:30 14  40:18 14  42:27 12  47:00 11  49:24 11  51:43 10  56:12  9  61:24  9  63:27  9  64:17  9  65:02  9  65:19  9 01:05:19
    1803                           3.DIST         01:54  4  04:04  7  07:42 30  03:17 11  06:16 11  03:43  8  08:34 21  04:48  8  02:09  4  04:33  8  02:24  6  02:19  2  04:29 10  05:12 25  02:03  4  00:50  6  00:45  8  00:17  1
                                                  00:11     00:38     05:17     00:09     01:26     00:14     02:34     00:11     00:05     00:57     00:06    -00:14     01:02     01:57     00:05     00:01     00:02    -00:01   
10. Ieva Godiņa               01:08:33 12:51:15   02:15 10  06:58 10  09:51  9  14:12 10  19:49  7  24:24  9  32:49 10  38:21 10  43:38 13  47:51 12  50:20 12  53:27 11  57:42 10  63:20 11  66:33 10  67:28 10  68:14 10  68:33 10 01:08:33
     987 B3                        3.DIST         02:15 10  04:43 15  02:53  9  04:21 17  05:37  7  04:35 15  08:25 18  05:32 15  05:17 29  04:13  5  02:29  7  03:07 14  04:15  7  05:38 26  03:13 15  00:55 13  00:46 10  00:19 11
                                                  00:32     01:17     00:28     01:13     00:47     01:06     02:25     00:55     03:13     00:37     00:11     00:34     00:48     02:23     01:15     00:06     00:03     00:01   
11. Aldis Grasmanis           01:09:01 14:24:48   02:04  7  06:16  6  09:38  8  13:08  8  20:00  8  23:56  8  31:56  8  37:28  8  41:11  9  45:49  9  48:33  9  53:27 11  58:53 11  62:32 10  66:43 11  67:48 11  68:39 11  69:01 11 01:09:01
     263 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:04  7  04:12  8  03:22 16  03:30 14  06:52 14  03:56 11  08:00 13  05:32 15  03:43 23  04:38 10  02:44 12  04:54 28  05:26 18  03:39 13  04:11 23  01:05 24  00:51 17  00:22 20
                                                  00:21     00:46     00:57     00:22     02:02     00:27     02:00     00:55     01:39     01:02     00:26     02:21     01:59     00:24     02:13     00:16     00:08     00:04   
12. Jorens Žilinskis          01:09:11 14:32:40   03:39 25  07:32 14  12:11 15  15:02 11  21:07 11  25:12 11  33:19 11  38:00  9  39:57  8  44:17  8  47:24  8  50:17  8  59:59 12  64:10 12  67:10 12  68:06 12  68:52 12  69:11 12 01:09:11
    1449 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:39 25  03:53  5  04:39 22  02:51  4  06:05  9  04:05 14  08:07 15  04:41  7  01:57  1  04:20  6  03:07 17  02:53  9  09:42 31  04:11 19  03:00 12  00:56 15  00:46 10  00:19 11
                                                  01:56     00:27     02:14    -00:17     01:15     00:36     02:07     00:04    -00:07     00:44     00:49     00:20     06:15     00:56     01:02     00:07     00:03     00:01   
13. Dmitrijs Sirica           01:09:39 13:03:39   04:56 28  09:45 21  12:20 16  15:08 12  22:33 12  26:32 12  32:25  9  40:00 13  43:50 14  51:37 15  53:47 14  56:46 13  61:18 13  64:20 13  67:41 13  68:38 13  69:22 13  69:39 13 01:09:39
     850                           3.DIST         04:56 28  04:49 16  02:35  6  02:48  2  07:25 18  03:59 12  05:53  3  07:35 26  03:50 25  07:47 28  02:10  1  02:59 11  04:32 11  03:02  3  03:21 16  00:57 16  00:44  7  00:17  1
                                                  03:13     01:23     00:10    -00:20     02:35     00:30    -00:07     02:58     01:46     04:11    -00:08     00:26     01:05    -00:13     01:23     00:08     00:01    -00:01   
14. Dmitrijs Jamčuks          01:10:59 14:07:02   02:58 19  08:11 20  14:30 23  22:03 26  29:14 21  32:51 19  39:29 18  44:45 17  47:45 17  52:07 16  54:38 15  57:44 15  63:11 14  66:18 14  69:06 14  69:59 14  70:42 14  70:59 14 01:10:59
     303                           3.DIST         02:58 19  05:13 19  06:19 26  07:33 30  07:11 16  03:37  7  06:38  9  05:16 12  03:00 14  04:22  7  02:31  9  03:06 13  05:27 19  03:07  4  02:48 10  00:53 10  00:43  4  00:17  1
                                                  01:15     01:47     03:54     04:25     02:21     00:08     00:38     00:39     00:56     00:46     00:13     00:33     02:00    -00:08     00:50     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
15. Paulis Gibze              01:11:16 13:46:15   01:56  5  14:43 31  17:48 26  20:53 22  26:27 17  31:11 18  37:48 15  44:37 16  47:06 16  51:02 14  53:31 13  56:53 14  63:13 15  66:47 15  69:21 15  70:16 15  70:58 15  71:16 15 01:11:16
     702                           3.DIST         01:56  5  12:47 31  03:05 12  03:05  5  05:34  6  04:44 20  06:37  8  06:49 22  02:29  7  03:56  4  02:29  7  03:22 16  06:20 22  03:34 10  02:34  8  00:55 13  00:42  2  00:18  6
                                                  00:13     09:21     00:40    -00:03     00:44     01:15     00:37     02:12     00:25     00:20     00:11     00:49     02:53     00:19     00:36     00:06    -00:01     00:00   
16. Daina Livdāne             01:13:59 14:09:50   02:12  8  07:09 13  10:15 11  13:43  9  20:22  9  24:57 10  33:26 12  38:38 12  42:10 11  49:27 13  55:26 16  58:55 16  64:16 16  69:17 17  71:47 16  72:49 16  73:39 16  73:59 16 01:13:59
    3063 Alnis                     3.DIST         02:12  8  04:57 17  03:06 14  03:28 13  06:39 12  04:35 15  08:29 20  05:12 11  03:32 21  07:17 25  05:59 30  03:29 18  05:21 17  05:01 23  02:30  7  01:02 21  00:50 15  00:20 15
                                                  00:29     01:31     00:41     00:20     01:49     01:06     02:29     00:35     01:28     03:41     03:41     00:56     01:54     01:46     00:32     00:13     00:07     00:02   
17. Milleris Ojārs            01:15:06 13:30:21   02:47 16  11:09 24  14:14 21  17:53 19  25:26 16  30:02 16  38:26 16  44:00 15  47:05 15  52:34 17  57:13 17  60:38 17  65:22 17  69:13 16  72:57 17  73:51 17  74:44 17  75:06 17 01:15:06
     521 Zosēni                    3.DIST         02:47 16  08:22 28  03:05 12  03:39 16  07:33 19  04:36 17  08:24 17  05:34 18  03:05 15  05:29 15  04:39 27  03:25 17  04:44 14  03:51 16  03:44 21  00:54 11  00:53 19  00:22 20
                                                  01:04     04:56     00:40     00:31     02:43     01:07     02:24     00:57     01:01     01:53     02:21     00:52     01:17     00:36     01:46     00:05     00:10     00:04   
18. Jolanta Bura              01:17:54 14:23:23   02:22 12  07:59 18  10:53 12  16:33 16  29:22 22  33:21 20  41:47 19  48:49 20  51:56 20  57:13 19  60:05 19  63:51 19  68:39 18  72:06 18  75:41 18  76:44 18            77:54 18 01:17:54
     932 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:22 12  05:37 22  02:54 10  05:40 24  12:49 30  03:59 12  08:26 19  07:02 24  03:07 16  05:17 14  02:52 14  03:46 19  04:48 15  03:27  8  03:35 19  01:03 22                    
                                                  00:39     02:11     00:29     02:32     07:59     00:30     02:26     02:25     01:03     01:41     00:34     01:13     01:21     00:12     01:37     00:14                       
19. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  01:19:03 13:38:50   03:20 23  07:49 15  13:11 18  18:29 20  26:32 18  31:10 17  39:11 17  45:00 18  48:11 18  54:23 18  57:55 18  62:24 18  68:56 19  73:14 19  76:58 19  77:52 19  78:45 18  79:03 19 01:19:03
     400 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:20 23  04:29 13  05:22 24  05:18 20  08:03 21  04:38 18  08:01 14  05:49 21  03:11 17  06:12 19  03:32 19  04:29 25  06:32 23  04:18 20  03:44 21  00:54 11  00:53 19  00:18  6
                                                  01:37     01:03     02:57     02:10     03:13     01:09     02:01     01:12     01:07     02:36     01:14     01:56     03:05     01:03     01:46     00:05     00:10     00:00   
20. Rihards Skuja             01:20:26 12:42:32   07:01 30  12:29 27  20:04 28  25:34 28  31:44 26  36:35 26  44:26 23  50:01 23  52:59 23  58:55 20  62:33 20  65:32 20  70:09 20  74:41 20  78:18 20  79:16 20  80:03 19  80:26 20 01:20:26
     317                           3.DIST         07:01 30  05:28 21  07:35 28  05:30 22  06:10 10  04:51 21  07:51 12  05:35 19  02:58 12  05:56 17  03:38 21  02:59 11  04:37 12  04:32 22  03:37 20  00:58 18  00:47 12  00:23 23
                                                  05:18     02:02     05:10     02:22     01:20     01:22     01:51     00:58     00:54     02:20     01:20     00:26     01:10     01:17     01:39     00:09     00:04     00:05   
21. Igors Jamčuks             01:22:02 14:05:33   02:16 11  06:37  8  09:27  5  12:43  7  31:39 25  35:27 23  46:12 25  51:39 24  54:30 24  61:10 23  63:48 22  68:17 23  72:38 22  76:23 22  79:35 21  80:39 21  81:38 20  82:02 21 01:22:02
     141 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:16 11  04:21 10  02:50  8  03:16 10  18:56 31  03:48  9  10:45 27  05:27 14  02:51  9  06:40 22  02:38 10  04:29 25  04:21  8  03:45 14  03:12 14  01:04 23  00:59 25  00:24 25
                                                  00:33     00:55     00:25     00:08     14:06     00:19     04:45     00:50     00:47     03:04     00:20     01:56     00:54     00:30     01:14     00:15     00:16     00:06   
22. Ivars Pucens              01:22:21 13:40:05   01:49  3  06:11  5  09:56 10  16:25 15  24:42 15  28:13 15  43:39 22  48:11 19  51:05 19  60:49 22  63:50 23  66:41 21  71:43 21  75:38 21  79:58 22  81:06 22  82:01 21  82:21 22 01:22:21
      31 Mona                      3.DIST         01:49  3  04:22 11  03:45 19  06:29 27  08:17 22  03:31  5  15:26 31  04:32  5  02:54 10  09:44 29  03:01 16  02:51  7  05:02 16  03:55 17  04:20 25  01:08 27  00:55 22  00:20 15
                                                  00:06     00:56     01:20     03:21     03:27     00:02     09:26    -00:05     00:50     06:08     00:43     00:18     01:35     00:40     02:22     00:19     00:12     00:02   
23. Inese Bajāre              01:27:48 12:32:28   04:38 26  11:32 26  15:09 24  21:46 24  28:55 20  34:05 22  43:16 21  48:55 21  52:41 21  59:31 21  63:42 21  67:30 22  76:30 23  82:20 24  85:20 23  86:19 23  87:20 22  87:48 23 01:27:48
    1900 EKOO                      3.DIST         04:38 26  06:54 23  03:37 18  06:37 28  07:09 15  05:10 24  09:11 22  05:39 20  03:46 24  06:50 23  04:11 25  03:48 20  09:00 30  05:50 29  03:00 12  00:59 19  01:01 26  00:28 29
                                                  02:55     03:28     01:12     03:29     02:19     01:41     03:11     01:02     01:42     03:14     01:53     01:15     05:33     02:35     01:02     00:10     00:18     00:10   
24. Ivars Klibiķis            01:32:44 12:48:47   02:53 17  07:53 16  11:52 14  16:19 14  28:25 19  33:27 21  41:50 20  49:19 22  52:51 22  63:00 24  66:36 24  71:02 24  77:43 24  81:53 23  90:43 25  91:34 25  92:24 24  92:44 24 01:32:44
    1596 Ogre OK                   3.DIST         02:53 17  05:00 18  03:59 21  04:27 19  12:06 29  05:02 22  08:23 16  07:29 25  03:32 21  10:09 31  03:36 20  04:26 24  06:41 25  04:10 18  08:50 31  00:51  7  00:50 15  00:20 15
                                                  01:10     01:34     01:34     01:19     07:16     01:33     02:23     02:52     01:28     06:33     01:18     01:53     03:14     00:55     06:52     00:02     00:07     00:02   
25. Igors Bogdanovs           01:32:52 12:21:16   03:18 22  10:29 22  14:25 22  21:37 23  30:34 24  36:19 25  45:35 24  52:30 25  58:20 25  64:49 25  68:32 25  72:57 25  79:46 25  86:23 25  89:46 24  91:09 24  92:21 23  92:52 25 01:32:52
    1041 SRD SK                    3.DIST         03:18 22  07:11 25  03:56 20  07:12 29  08:57 23  05:45 27  09:16 23  06:55 23  05:50 31  06:29 21  03:43 22  04:25 23  06:49 26  06:37 31  03:23 18  01:23 29  01:12 30  00:31 30
                                                  01:35     03:45     01:31     04:04     04:07     02:16     03:16     02:18     03:46     02:53     01:25     01:52     03:22     03:22     01:25     00:34     00:29     00:13   
26. Guna Lūkina               01:39:34 12:20:28   03:26 24  10:42 23  15:29 25  19:52 21  29:23 23  35:28 24  47:00 26  56:50 26  60:15 26  66:41 26  72:54 26  77:47 26  84:52 26  91:24 26  96:56 26  98:14 26  99:10 25  99:34 26 01:39:34
    1290                           3.DIST         03:26 24  07:16 27  04:47 23  04:23 18  09:31 24  06:05 29  11:32 28  09:50 29  03:25 20  06:26 20  06:13 32  04:53 27  07:05 27  06:32 30  05:32 28  01:18 28  00:56 23  00:24 25
                                                  01:43     03:50     02:22     01:15     04:41     02:36     05:32     05:13     01:21     02:50     03:55     02:20     03:38     03:17     03:34     00:29     00:13     00:06   
27. Ilze Zvirbule             01:49:06 14:15:26   02:43 14  08:03 19  29:16 31  34:58 31  42:39 30  47:46 29  63:48 30  75:40 31  78:51 31  84:49 29  88:18 29  93:25 29  99:15 29 103:38 29 106:26 27 107:33 27 108:42 26 109:06 27 01:49:06
     636                           3.DIST         02:43 14  05:20 20  21:13 32  05:42 25  07:41 20  05:07 23  16:02 32  11:52 31  03:11 17  05:58 18  03:29 18  05:07 30  05:50 21  04:23 21  02:48 10  01:07 25  01:09 29  00:24 25
                                                  01:00     01:54     18:48     02:34     02:51     01:38     10:02     07:15     01:07     02:22     01:11     02:34     02:23     01:08     00:50     00:18     00:26     00:06   
28. Melānija Rožukalne        01:49:30 12:56:47   03:14 21  07:54 17  11:13 13  21:50 25  33:07 27  38:48 27  48:18 27  57:01 27  60:55 27  68:27 27  73:59 27  79:39 27  97:24 28 102:26 28 107:17 28 108:17 28 109:11 27 109:30 28 01:49:30
     660 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:14 21  04:40 14  03:19 15  10:37 32  11:17 26  05:41 26  09:30 24  08:43 27  03:54 26  07:32 27  05:32 29  05:40 32  17:45 32  05:02 24  04:51 26  01:00 20  00:54 21  00:19 11
                                                  01:31     01:14     00:54     07:29     06:27     02:12     03:30     04:06     01:50     03:56     03:14     03:07     14:18     01:47     02:53     00:11     00:11     00:01   
29. Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     01:54:09 14:14:11   07:33 31  14:34 30  22:11 30  31:26 30  41:58 29  48:11 30  58:42 28  67:28 28  71:24 28  77:15 28  81:06 28  85:23 28  91:09 27  98:57 27 108:44 29 112:41 29 113:47 28 114:09 29 01:54:09
     373                           3.DIST         07:33 31  07:01 24  07:37 29  09:15 31  10:32 25  06:13 30  10:31 26  08:46 28  03:56 28  05:51 16  03:51 23  04:17 22  05:46 20  07:48 32  09:47 32  03:57 32  01:06 28  00:22 20
                                                  05:50     03:35     05:12     06:07     05:42     02:44     04:31     04:09     01:52     02:15     01:33     01:44     02:19     04:33     07:49     03:08     00:23     00:04   
30. Anita Paidere             01:57:48 12:50:08   04:43 27  14:02 29  21:51 29  28:10 29  39:44 28  47:04 28  59:52 29  70:48 30  76:11 30  85:56 30  91:55 30  97:31 30 104:57 30 110:35 31 114:51 30 116:20 30 117:21 29 117:48 30 01:57:48
      95                           3.DIST         04:43 27  09:19 30  07:49 31  06:19 26  11:34 27  07:20 32  12:48 29  10:56 30  05:23 30  09:45 30  05:59 30  05:36 31  07:26 29  05:38 26  04:16 24  01:29 30  01:01 26  00:27 28
                                                  03:00     05:53     05:24     03:11     06:44     03:51     06:48     06:19     03:19     06:09     03:41     03:03     03:59     02:23     02:18     00:40     00:18     00:09   
31. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   01:59:45 12:15:12   14:41 32  27:29 32  31:05 32  36:40 32  48:15 31  54:50 31  64:53 31  70:25 29  73:37 29  91:42 31  95:48 31  99:56 31 106:31 31 110:18 30 117:36 31 118:33 31 119:25 30 119:45 31 01:59:45
    1000 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         14:41 32  12:48 32  03:36 17  05:35 23  11:35 28  06:35 31  10:03 25  05:32 15  03:12 19  18:05 32  04:06 24  04:08 21  06:35 24  03:47 15  07:18 30  00:57 16  00:52 18  00:20 15
                                                  12:58     09:22     01:11     02:27     06:45     03:06     04:03     00:55     01:08     14:29     01:48     01:35     03:08     00:32     05:20     00:08     00:09     00:02   
32. Aleksandrs Petruss        02:29:11 12:45:14   06:06 29  13:17 28  18:40 27  24:01 27  51:45 32  57:15 32  71:17 32  96:05 32 108:37 32 115:56 32 120:17 32 125:19 32 132:36 32 138:21 32 145:34 32 147:09 32 148:35 31 149:11 32 02:29:11
    1492                           3.DIST         06:06 29  07:11 25  05:23 25  05:21 21  27:44 32  05:30 25  14:02 30  24:48 32  12:32 32  07:19 26  04:21 26  05:02 29  07:17 28  05:45 28  07:13 29  01:35 31  01:26 31  00:36 31
                                                  04:23     03:45     02:58     02:13     22:54     02:01     08:02     20:11     10:28     03:43     02:03     02:29     03:50     02:30     05:15     00:46     00:43     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     03:05     02:12     02:46     04:18     02:54     05:31     04:00     01:57     03:34     02:10     02:16     03:06     02:21     01:50     00:42     00:41     00:17   00:45:23

4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 6840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.( 53)  22.( 33)  23.( 54)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            00:57:39 14:25:28   01:40  4  04:42  1  05:52  1  07:35  1  09:34  1  12:10  1  13:28  1  16:57  1  18:54  1  21:10  1  23:47  1  27:51  1  30:10  1  31:58  1  35:56  1  38:14  1  41:20  1  43:24  1  44:32  1  50:24  1  52:06  1  54:32  1  56:29  1  57:19  1  57:39  1 00:57:39
    1904 Arhitekti                 4.DIST         01:40  4  03:02  2  01:10  2  01:43  2  01:59  1  02:36  2  01:18 11  03:29  1  01:57  2  02:16  3  02:37  4  04:04  3  02:19  8  01:48  2  03:58  1  02:18  1  03:06  7  02:04  5  01:08 13  05:52 24  01:42  3  02:26  5  01:57 10  00:50 12  00:20 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Koleda            00:59:01 14:30:03   01:41  6  09:14 23  10:22 18  12:01 16  14:44 16  17:35 14  18:37 14  22:52  8  24:55  7  27:09  7  29:45  7  33:47  5  36:01  5  37:48  4  42:08  2  44:26  2  47:10  2  49:03  2  49:56  2  53:01  2  54:33  2  56:44  2  58:11  2  58:48  2  59:01  2 00:59:01
    1031 Ikšķile OK                4.DIST         01:41  6  07:33 24  01:08  1  01:39  1  02:43  7  02:51  8  01:02  2  04:15  5  02:03  3  02:14  1  02:36  3  04:02  2  02:14  7  01:47  1  04:20  2  02:18  1  02:44  4  01:53  2  00:53  1  03:05  2  01:32  2  02:11  1  01:27  2  00:37  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:01     04:31    -00:02    -00:04     00:44     00:15    -00:16     00:46     00:06    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02    -00:05    -00:01     00:22     00:00    -00:22    -00:11    -00:15    -02:47    -00:10    -00:15    -00:30    -00:13    -00:07   
 3. Emīls Saulīte             01:00:22 13:12:14   01:53  9  04:45  2  05:58  2  08:07  2  10:29  2  13:17  2  14:16  2  19:25  3  22:24  3  24:45  2  27:05  2  31:59  2  33:55  2  35:45  2  42:12  3  44:43  3  47:35  3  49:22  3  50:15  3  53:25  3  55:42  3  58:05  3  59:25  3  60:06  3  60:22  3 01:00:22
     470 IK Auseklis               4.DIST         01:53  9  02:52  1  01:13  3  02:09  8  02:22  3  02:48  4  00:59  1  05:09 10  02:59 12  02:21  4  02:20  1  04:54  7  01:56  1  01:50  3  06:27 11  02:31  4  02:52  5  01:47  1  00:53  1  03:10  3  02:17 11  02:23  4  01:20  1  00:41  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:13    -00:10     00:03     00:26     00:23     00:12    -00:19     01:40     01:02     00:05    -00:17     00:50    -00:23     00:02     02:29     00:13    -00:14    -00:17    -00:15    -02:42     00:35    -00:03    -00:37    -00:09    -00:04   
 4. Pēteris Lediņš            01:02:17 14:26:46   01:40  4  07:46 15  09:25 16  12:13 17  14:36 14  17:11 12  18:19 10  22:21  6  24:34  6  27:00  6  29:28  6  33:29  4  35:35  4  37:44  3  44:13  5  46:41  5  50:37  5  52:38  4  53:38  4  56:30  4  57:47  4  59:59  4  61:26  4  62:03  4  62:17  4 01:02:17
     369 Cascade OC                4.DIST         01:40  4  06:06 21  01:39 13  02:48 18  02:23  4  02:35  1  01:08  4  04:02  2  02:13  5  02:26  5  02:28  2  04:01  1  02:06  3  02:09  7  06:29 13  02:28  3  03:56 13  02:01  3  01:00  5  02:52  1  01:17  1  02:12  2  01:27  2  00:37  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     03:04     00:29     01:05     00:24    -00:01    -00:10     00:33     00:16     00:10    -00:09    -00:03    -00:13     00:21     02:31     00:10     00:50    -00:03    -00:08    -03:00    -00:25    -00:14    -00:30    -00:13    -00:06   
 5. Jānis Dūka                01:04:50 12:54:53   01:37  2  05:10  4  06:32  4  08:29  4  10:49  3  13:39  3  14:48  3  19:02  2  24:08  5  26:40  5  29:18  5  35:18  6  38:16  6  40:16  6  45:14  6  48:33  6  51:07  6  53:14  5  54:13  5  57:40  5  59:57  5  62:23  5  63:55  5  64:32  5  64:50  5 01:04:50
     627 purenn.com                4.DIST         01:37  2  03:33  4  01:22  6  01:57  4  02:20  2  02:50  6  01:09  5  04:14  4  05:06 24  02:32  7  02:38  5  06:00 12  02:58 17  02:00  5  04:58  4  03:19 13  02:34  2  02:07  7  00:59  4  03:27  4  02:17 11  02:26  5  01:32  4  00:37  1  00:18  6
                                                 -00:03     00:31     00:12     00:14     00:21     00:14    -00:09     00:45     03:09     00:16     00:01     01:56     00:39     00:12     01:00     01:01    -00:32     00:03    -00:09    -02:25     00:35     00:00    -00:25    -00:13    -00:02   
 6. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:05:16 12:53:02   01:54 10  05:39  6  07:00  6  09:01  6  11:42  6  14:31  5  15:43  5  24:53 14  26:48 12  29:02 11  31:45  9  36:15  7  38:44  9  40:54  8  45:59  8  48:38  8  51:14  7  53:18  7  54:20  7  58:07  7  60:16  8  62:38  6  64:12  6  64:58  6  65:16  6 01:05:16
      53 B3                        4.DIST         01:54 10  03:45  6  01:21  5  02:01  7  02:41  5  02:49  5  01:12  8  09:10 23  01:55  1  02:14  1  02:43  6  04:30  4  02:29 13  02:10  8  05:05  6  02:39  5  02:36  3  02:04  5  01:02  9  03:47  9  02:09  6  02:22  3  01:34  5  00:46  7  00:18  6
                                                  00:14     00:43     00:11     00:18     00:42     00:13    -00:06     05:41    -00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:26     00:10     00:22     01:07     00:21    -00:30     00:00    -00:06    -02:05     00:27    -00:04    -00:23    -00:04    -00:02   
 7. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          01:05:50 14:20:11   01:52  7  05:27  5  06:42  5  08:35  5  11:17  5  15:10  6  16:16  6  20:27  5  22:48  4  25:15  4  28:55  4  36:21  9  38:41  8  40:40  7  45:50  7  48:33  6  51:34  8  53:49  8  54:49  8  58:24  8  60:10  6  62:55  8  64:43  7  65:31  7  65:50  7 01:05:50
     697 Ozons                     4.DIST         01:52  7  03:35  5  01:15  4  01:53  3  02:42  6  03:53 16  01:06  3  04:11  3  02:21  6  02:27  6  03:40 12  07:26 21  02:20  9  01:59  4  05:10  7  02:43  6  03:01  6  02:15  9  01:00  5  03:35  5  01:46  4  02:45  9  01:48  7  00:48  8  00:19 11
                                                  00:12     00:33     00:05     00:10     00:43     01:17    -00:12     00:42     00:24     00:11     01:03     03:22     00:01     00:11     01:12     00:25    -00:05     00:11    -00:08    -02:17     00:04     00:19    -00:09    -00:02    -00:01   
 8. Aldis Apšenieks           01:06:21 14:10:11   01:36  1  04:59  3  06:21  3  08:20  3  11:15  4  14:05  4  15:16  4  19:44  4  21:51  2  24:55  3  27:51  3  32:56  3  35:09  3  38:10  5  43:08  4  45:55  4  48:23  4  53:16  6  54:16  6  57:51  6  60:15  7  62:54  7  65:19  8  66:03  8  66:21  8 01:06:21
     880 Mākslīgais Intelekts      4.DIST         01:36  1  03:23  3  01:22  6  01:59  5  02:55 10  02:50  6  01:11  6  04:28  8  02:07  4  03:04 17  02:56  7  05:05  8  02:13  6  03:01 18  04:58  4  02:47  9  02:28  1  04:53 24  01:00  5  03:35  5  02:24 15  02:39  7  02:25 19  00:44  5  00:18  6
                                                 -00:04     00:21     00:12     00:16     00:56     00:14    -00:07     00:59     00:10     00:48     00:19     01:01    -00:06     01:13     01:00     00:29    -00:38     02:49    -00:08    -02:17     00:42     00:13     00:28    -00:06    -00:02   
 9. Andris Mucenieks          01:07:10 13:28:08   01:39  3  07:50 17  09:17 15  11:17 14  14:05 12  16:47  8  17:58  8  22:23  7  25:01  8  27:34  8  31:27  8  36:19  8  38:17  7  41:35 10  46:22  9  49:05  9  52:37  9  55:02  9  56:03  9  59:47 10  61:47  9  64:30  9  66:08  9  66:52  9  67:10  9 01:07:10
     909 Kurmis                    4.DIST         01:39  3  06:11 22  01:27  8  02:00  6  02:48  8  02:42  3  01:11  6  04:25  6  02:38  8  02:33  8  03:53 14  04:52  5  01:58  2  03:18 23  04:47  3  02:43  6  03:32  9  02:25 11  01:01  8  03:44  8  02:00  5  02:43  8  01:38  6  00:44  5  00:18  6
                                                 -00:01     03:09     00:17     00:17     00:49     00:06    -00:07     00:56     00:41     00:17     01:16     00:48    -00:21     01:30     00:49     00:25     00:26     00:21    -00:07    -02:08     00:18     00:17    -00:19    -00:06    -00:02   
10. Raivis Reinsons           01:08:33 14:25:19   02:34 19  06:22  8  07:55  9  10:15  9  13:04  8  17:16 13  18:31 13  22:57 10  25:35  9  28:12  9  32:01 10  36:54 10  39:05 10  41:17  9  46:33 10  49:18 10  53:06 10  55:09 10  56:06 10  59:45  9  62:26 10  65:26 10  67:22 10  68:12 10  68:33 10 01:08:33
    1101 Raalto                    4.DIST         02:34 19  03:48  7  01:33 11  02:20 12  02:49  9  04:12 22  01:15  9  04:26  7  02:38  8  02:37 10  03:49 13  04:53  6  02:11  5  02:12  9  05:16  8  02:45  8  03:48 11  02:03  4  00:57  3  03:39  7  02:41 19  03:00 11  01:56  9  00:50 12  00:21 15
                                                  00:54     00:46     00:23     00:37     00:50     01:36    -00:03     00:57     00:41     00:21     01:12     00:49    -00:08     00:24     01:18     00:27     00:42    -00:01    -00:11    -02:13     00:59     00:34    -00:01     00:00     00:01   
11. Ingus Grasis              01:14:22 11:29:05   02:14 14  06:23  9  08:04 10  10:20 10  13:32 10  17:00 10  18:20 11  23:37 12  27:01 13  30:02 13  33:19 12  38:32 11  41:17 11  43:34 11  50:01 11  53:12 11  57:04 11  59:40 11  60:57 11  65:43 11  67:55 11  70:50 11  73:01 11  73:59 11  74:22 11 01:14:22
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:14 14  04:09 10  01:41 15  02:16 11  03:12 13  03:28 13  01:20 13  05:17 11  03:24 17  03:01 15  03:17  8  05:13  9  02:45 15  02:17 11  06:27 11  03:11 12  03:52 12  02:36 14  01:17 17  04:46 16  02:12  7  02:55 10  02:11 15  00:58 21  00:23 21
                                                  00:34     01:07     00:31     00:33     01:13     00:52     00:02     01:48     01:27     00:45     00:40     01:09     00:26     00:29     02:29     00:53     00:46     00:32     00:09    -01:06     00:30     00:29     00:14     00:08     00:03   
12. Raitis Muižnieks          01:16:45 11:30:08   02:07 11  06:34 12  08:25 12  10:52 13  14:39 15  17:50 15  19:16 15  24:37 13  27:39 14  30:32 14  34:06 13  39:33 13  42:19 13  44:54 13  51:16 12  54:39 12  59:10 13  62:24 13  63:43 13  68:10 13  70:24 12  73:26 12  75:29 12  76:24 12  76:45 12 01:16:45
      68 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:07 11  04:27 14  01:51 17  02:27 17  03:47 18  03:11 10  01:26 16  05:21 13  03:02 13  02:53 12  03:34 10  05:27 10  02:46 16  02:35 14  06:22 10  03:23 14  04:31 18  03:14 19  01:19 19  04:27 13  02:14  8  03:02 12  02:03 13  00:55 19  00:21 15
                                                  00:27     01:25     00:41     00:44     01:48     00:35     00:08     01:52     01:05     00:37     00:57     01:23     00:27     00:47     02:24     01:05     01:25     01:10     00:11    -01:25     00:32     00:36     00:06     00:05     00:01   
13. Renārs Skudra             01:17:25 11:33:44   01:52  7  05:51  7  07:29  7  09:50  7  12:57  7  16:13  7  17:43  7  23:00 11  26:17 11  29:17 12  32:56 11  39:14 12  41:36 12  44:12 12  52:12 13  55:09 13  58:48 12  61:04 12  62:10 12  66:44 12  71:07 13  74:19 13  76:17 13  77:07 13  77:25 13 01:17:25
     546 EKO O                     4.DIST         01:52  7  03:59  8  01:38 12  02:21 14  03:07 11  03:16 11  01:30 17  05:17 11  03:17 16  03:00 14  03:39 11  06:18 15  02:22 10  02:36 15  08:00 18  02:57 10  03:39 10  02:16 10  01:06 12  04:34 15  04:23 25  03:12 14  01:58 11  00:50 12  00:18  6
                                                  00:12     00:57     00:28     00:38     01:08     00:40     00:12     01:48     01:20     00:44     01:02     02:14     00:03     00:48     04:02     00:39     00:33     00:12    -00:02    -01:18     02:41     00:46     00:01     00:00    -00:02   
14. Aivis Poikāns             01:18:15 14:37:30   02:35 20  06:56 13  08:26 13  10:35 11  13:46 11  17:08 11  18:26 12  22:56  9  25:48 10  28:23 10  35:19 14  41:21 14  43:29 14  45:31 14  54:33 14  57:42 14  61:48 14  64:02 14  65:06 14  69:24 14  71:42 14  75:08 14  77:11 14  77:59 14  78:15 14 01:18:15
     637 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:35 20  04:21 12  01:30 10  02:09  8  03:11 12  03:22 12  01:18 11  04:30  9  02:52 10  02:35  9  06:56 25  06:02 13  02:08  4  02:02  6  09:02 20  03:09 11  04:06 15  02:14  8  01:04 10  04:18 10  02:18 13  03:26 17  02:03 13  00:48  8  00:16  3
                                                  00:55     01:19     00:20     00:26     01:12     00:46     00:00     01:01     00:55     00:19     04:19     01:58    -00:11     00:14     05:04     00:51     01:00     00:10    -00:04    -01:34     00:36     01:00     00:06    -00:02    -00:04   
15. Kalvis Bricis             01:20:42 12:10:09   02:08 13  06:32 11  08:24 11  10:44 12  14:26 13  19:21 17  20:41 16  27:10 16  29:40 15  32:42 15  36:08 15  42:14 15  44:51 15  47:25 15  54:57 15  58:33 15  62:39 15  65:40 15  66:55 15  71:20 15  73:34 15  77:25 15  79:27 15  80:21 15  80:42 15 01:20:42
    1818 Bez kompasa               4.DIST         02:08 13  04:24 13  01:52 18  02:20 12  03:42 15  04:55 25  01:20 13  06:29 20  02:30  7  03:02 16  03:26  9  06:06 14  02:37 14  02:34 12  07:32 16  03:36 17  04:06 15  03:01 17  01:15 15  04:25 11  02:14  8  03:51 21  02:02 12  00:54 17  00:21 15
                                                  00:28     01:22     00:42     00:37     01:43     02:19     00:02     03:00     00:33     00:46     00:49     02:02     00:18     00:46     03:34     01:18     01:00     00:57     00:07    -01:27     00:32     01:25     00:05     00:04     00:01   
16. Kristīne Kadaša           01:27:22 14:03:34   02:41 22  08:43 21  10:27 19  14:15 20  17:57 18  21:30 18  23:12 18  29:13 18  32:11 17  35:50 17  41:20 17  48:35 16  51:38 17  54:16 17  61:27 17  64:55 17  69:16 17  71:55 16  73:13 16  77:44 16  80:21 16  83:46 16  86:13 16  87:01 16  87:22 16 01:27:22
     767 Eko O                     4.DIST         02:41 22  06:02 20  01:44 16  03:48 23  03:42 15  03:33 15  01:42 22  06:01 15  02:58 11  03:39 18  05:30 21  07:15 19  03:03 19  02:38 16  07:11 14  03:28 16  04:21 17  02:39 15  01:18 18  04:31 14  02:37 18  03:25 16  02:27 20  00:48  8  00:21 15
                                                  01:01     03:00     00:34     02:05     01:43     00:57     00:24     02:32     01:01     01:23     02:53     03:11     00:44     00:50     03:13     01:10     01:15     00:35     00:10    -01:21     00:55     00:59     00:30    -00:02     00:01   
17. Ervīns Veics              01:30:56 14:29:11   02:20 16  06:25 10  07:54  8  10:08  8  13:25  9  16:55  9  18:12  9  28:04 17  34:14 18  36:52 18  43:21 18  49:02 17  51:30 16  53:45 16  59:33 16  63:00 16  68:20 16  76:34 17  77:38 17  82:03 17  84:38 17  87:48 17  89:42 17  90:36 17  90:56 17 01:30:56
    1131                           4.DIST         02:20 16  04:05  9  01:29  9  02:14 10  03:17 14  03:30 14  01:17 10  09:52 24  06:10 25  02:38 11  06:29 24  05:41 11  02:28 12  02:15 10  05:48  9  03:27 15  05:20 21  08:14 26  01:04 10  04:25 11  02:35 16  03:10 13  01:54  8  00:54 17  00:20 13
                                                  00:40     01:03     00:19     00:31     01:18     00:54    -00:01     06:23     04:13     00:22     03:52     01:37     00:09     00:27     01:50     01:09     02:14     06:10    -00:04    -01:27     00:53     00:44    -00:03     00:04     00:00   
18. Aigars Ūdris              01:37:36 11:51:32   02:59 24  08:35 19  11:01 21  13:58 19  19:59 22  23:55 21  25:45 22  32:08 21  35:39 19  41:57 21  46:06 21  53:16 20  56:30 20  59:39 20  69:21 20  73:20 20  77:19 20  80:24 19  81:47 19  87:06 19  89:41 18  93:24 18  96:10 18  97:12 18  97:36 18 01:37:36
     224 B&B                       4.DIST         02:59 24  05:36 17  02:26 24  02:57 19  06:01 24  03:56 18  01:50 24  06:23 19  03:31 18  06:18 26  04:09 17  07:10 18  03:14 23  03:09 20  09:42 21  03:59 22  03:59 14  03:05 18  01:23 20  05:19 20  02:35 16  03:43 20  02:46 22  01:02 23  00:24 23
                                                  01:19     02:34     01:16     01:14     04:02     01:20     00:32     02:54     01:34     04:02     01:32     03:06     00:55     01:21     05:44     01:41     00:53     01:01     00:15    -00:33     00:53     01:17     00:49     00:12     00:04   
19. Ilze Slaide               01:39:52 13:20:14   02:37 21  08:33 18  10:47 20  15:05 21  19:15 19  23:12 19  24:56 19  31:18 20  35:42 20  40:11 19  45:32 20  52:49 19  56:01 19  59:06 19  66:58 18  70:54 18  77:07 19  80:46 20  83:14 20  88:47 20  91:38 19  95:37 19  98:25 19  99:29 19  99:52 19 01:39:52
     163                           4.DIST         02:37 21  05:56 18  02:14 22  04:18 24  04:10 22  03:57 19  01:44 23  06:22 18  04:24 23  04:29 24  05:21 20  07:17 20  03:12 22  03:05 19  07:52 17  03:56 21  06:13 23  03:39 22  02:28 25  05:33 22  02:51 20  03:59 22  02:48 23  01:04 24  00:23 21
                                                  00:57     02:54     01:04     02:35     02:11     01:21     00:26     02:53     02:27     02:13     02:44     03:13     00:53     01:17     03:54     01:38     03:07     01:35     01:20    -00:19     01:09     01:33     00:51     00:14     00:03   
20. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      01:41:34 12:21:18   02:50 23  08:50 22  11:13 22  15:46 22  19:29 20  23:30 20  25:07 20  31:16 19  38:07 22  41:57 21  47:37 23  55:39 23  58:50 23  62:01 23  74:13 22  78:15 22  82:55 21  85:21 21  86:50 21  92:02 21  94:24 21  97:44 20 100:16 20 101:13 20 101:34 20 01:41:34
     691                           4.DIST         02:50 23  06:00 19  02:23 23  04:33 26  03:43 17  04:01 20  01:37 19  06:09 17  06:51 26  03:50 20  05:40 22  08:02 23  03:11 21  03:11 21  12:12 24  04:02 23  04:40 19  02:26 12  01:29 21  05:12 17  02:22 14  03:20 15  02:32 21  00:57 20  00:21 15
                                                  01:10     02:58     01:13     02:50     01:44     01:25     00:19     02:40     04:54     01:34     03:03     03:58     00:52     01:23     08:14     01:44     01:34     00:22     00:21    -00:40     00:40     00:54     00:35     00:07     00:01   
21. Intars Abražuns           01:41:51 12:06:27   02:07 11  14:04 25  15:58 25  19:10 25  23:05 25  27:48 25  29:25 25  35:31 24  38:40 23  42:24 23  47:32 22  55:03 22  58:10 22  61:25 22  68:46 19  72:41 19  76:08 18  80:00 18  81:16 18  86:29 18  93:53 20  98:11 21 100:31 21 101:24 21 101:51 21 01:41:51
     839                           4.DIST         02:07 11  11:57 25  01:54 21  03:12 21  03:55 20  04:43 24  01:37 19  06:06 16  03:09 14  03:44 19  05:08 19  07:31 22  03:07 20  03:15 22  07:21 15  03:55 20  03:27  8  03:52 23  01:16 16  05:13 18  07:24 26  04:18 25  02:20 17  00:53 16  00:27 25
                                                  00:27     08:55     00:44     01:29     01:56     02:07     00:19     02:37     01:12     01:28     02:31     03:27     00:48     01:27     03:23     01:37     00:21     01:48     00:08    -00:39     05:42     01:52     00:23     00:03     00:07   
22. Indulis Kažociņš          01:42:21 12:53:41   02:17 15  07:08 14  09:00 14  11:26 15  15:17 17  19:10 16  20:41 16  26:41 15  30:12 16  34:09 16  38:14 16  49:45 18  52:46 18  55:20 18  70:41 21  74:28 21  83:30 22  86:17 22  87:30 22  92:44 22  95:00 22  98:40 22 101:04 22 102:02 22 102:21 22 01:42:21
      37 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:17 15  04:51 15  01:52 18  02:26 16  03:51 19  03:53 16  01:31 18  06:00 14  03:31 18  03:57 21  04:05 15  11:31 26  03:01 18  02:34 12  15:21 26  03:47 19  09:02 25  02:47 16  01:13 14  05:14 19  02:16 10  03:40 19  02:24 18  00:58 21  00:19 11
                                                  00:37     01:49     00:42     00:43     01:52     01:17     00:13     02:31     01:34     01:41     01:28     07:27     00:42     00:46     11:23     01:29     05:56     00:43     00:05    -00:38     00:34     01:14     00:27     00:08    -00:01   
23. Krisjānis Grava           01:47:58 12:04:46   02:29 18  07:49 16  10:21 17  13:34 18  19:42 21  24:15 23  25:56 23  32:54 22  36:30 21  40:34 20  45:20 19  53:49 21  57:49 21  61:13 21  76:28 25  80:58 25  86:01 24  89:20 24  90:50 24  96:26 23  99:51 24 103:58 24 106:51 23 107:42 23 107:58 23 01:47:58
    1251                           4.DIST         02:29 18  05:20 16  02:32 25  03:13 22  06:08 26  04:33 23  01:41 21  06:58 21  03:36 20  04:04 22  04:46 18  08:29 24  04:00 26  03:24 24  15:15 25  04:30 26  05:03 20  03:19 21  01:30 22  05:36 23  03:25 24  04:07 23  02:53 24  00:51 15  00:16  3
                                                  00:49     02:18     01:22     01:30     04:09     01:57     00:23     03:29     01:39     01:48     02:09     04:25     01:41     01:36     11:17     02:12     01:57     01:15     00:22    -00:16     01:43     01:41     00:56     00:01    -00:04   
24. Sandra Priedīte           01:48:38 12:34:41   02:25 17  08:36 20  11:27 23  15:50 23  20:13 23  25:12 24  27:20 24  35:24 23  39:40 24  44:07 24  50:13 24  59:36 25  63:01 25  66:44 25  74:44 23  79:11 24  84:34 23  87:52 23  89:28 23  96:39 24  99:46 23 103:56 23 107:03 24 108:13 24 108:38 24 01:48:38
     723 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:25 17  06:11 22  02:51 26  04:23 25  04:23 23  04:59 26  02:08 25  08:04 22  04:16 21  04:27 23  06:06 23  09:23 25  03:25 24  03:43 26  08:00 18  04:27 25  05:23 22  03:18 20  01:36 23  07:11 26  03:07 22  04:10 24  03:07 25  01:10 25  00:25 24
                                                  00:45     03:09     01:41     02:40     02:24     02:23     00:50     04:35     02:19     02:11     03:29     05:19     01:06     01:55     04:02     02:09     02:17     01:14     00:28     01:19     01:25     01:44     01:10     00:20     00:05   
25. Mareks Bulkovskis         01:51:24 13:39:46   08:43 26  12:57 24  14:37 24  16:59 24  20:54 24  24:03 22  25:24 21  38:25 25  41:40 25  44:36 25  52:17 25  58:55 24  61:19 24  64:07 24  74:58 24  78:42 23  89:59 25  92:34 25  95:52 25 101:20 25 104:20 25 107:57 25 110:15 25 111:03 25 111:24 25 01:51:24
    1866 Jelgava                   4.DIST         08:43 26  04:14 11  01:40 14  02:22 15  03:55 20  03:09  9  01:21 15  13:01 26  03:15 15  02:56 13  07:41 26  06:38 17  02:24 11  02:48 17  10:51 23  03:44 18  11:17 26  02:35 13  03:18 26  05:28 21  03:00 21  03:37 18  02:18 16  00:48  8  00:21 15
                                                  07:03     01:12     00:30     00:39     01:56     00:33     00:03     09:32     01:18     00:40     05:04     02:34     00:05     01:00     06:53     01:26     08:11     00:31     02:10    -00:24     01:18     01:11     00:21    -00:02     00:01   
26. Kārlis Seņko              02:18:35 12:11:46   03:03 25  31:05 26  32:57 26  36:08 26  42:10 26  46:11 26  49:06 26  59:44 26  64:01 26  68:59 26  73:05 26  79:34 26  83:28 26  86:56 26  97:34 26 101:55 26 108:18 26 116:08 26 118:09 26 124:53 26 128:03 26 132:47 26 136:24 26 137:56 26 138:35 26 02:18:35
     326                           4.DIST         03:03 25  28:02 26  01:52 18  03:11 20  06:02 25  04:01 20  02:55 26  10:38 25  04:17 22  04:58 25  04:06 16  06:29 16  03:54 25  03:28 25  10:38 22  04:21 24  06:23 24  07:50 25  02:01 24  06:44 25  03:10 23  04:44 26  03:37 26  01:32 26  00:39 26
                                                  01:23     25:00     00:42     01:28     04:03     01:25     01:37     07:09     02:20     02:42     01:29     02:25     01:35     01:40     06:40     02:03     03:17     05:46     00:53     00:52     01:28     02:18     01:40     00:42     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     02:52     01:08     01:39     01:59     02:35     00:59     03:29     01:55     02:14     02:20     04:01     01:56     01:47     03:58     02:18     02:28     01:47     00:53     02:52     01:17     02:11     01:20     00:37     00:13   00:50:24

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīlija Lediņa            00:32:29 14:25:48   04:30  3  13:17  3  25:13  1  27:02  1  32:08  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
     245 Siguldas sporta skola     SKOLIŅA        04:30  3  08:47  3  11:56  1  01:49  1  05:06  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janta Klibiķe             00:38:35 13:06:20   03:48  1  09:01  1  32:53  2  34:46  2  38:09  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:48  1  05:13  1  23:52  2  01:53  2  03:23  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:42    -03:34     11:56     00:04    -01:43     00:05   
 2. Estetre Mūrniece          00:38:35 13:06:20   03:48  1  09:01  1  32:53  2  34:46  2  38:09  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:48  1  05:13  1  23:52  2  01:53  2  03:23  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:42    -03:34     11:56     00:04    -01:43     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:48     05:13     11:56     01:49     03:23     00:21   00:26:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 02.12.2023 20:48:47 Magnets