Ziemas Magnēta 16.kārta - Vārnukrogs R

03.12.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:35
 2.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:56:58 +05:23
 3.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   01:03:44 +12:09
 4.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   01:03:51 +12:16
 5.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:05:57 +14:22
 6.   599 Zane Ķego                            01:09:14 +17:39
 7.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          01:09:18 +17:43
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:14:14 +22:39
 9.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:14:30 +22:55
10.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:16:40 +25:05
11.  1494 Laima Vīksne                         01:21:22 +29:47
12.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:37:04 +45:29
13.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:43:29 +51:54
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:50:21
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:22 +01:01
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:53:55 +03:34
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:54:44 +04:23
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:23 +05:02
 6.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:56:24 +06:03
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:57:49 +07:28
 8.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO       00:59:35 +09:14
 9.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 01:00:12 +09:51
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:34 +11:13
11.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:02:37 +12:16
12.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:06:31 +16:10
13.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:07:50 +17:29
14.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  01:07:58 +17:37
15.   639 Juris Pīlēns                         01:09:16 +18:55
16.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:10:23 +20:02
17.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:11:12 +20:51
18.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:12:29 +22:08
19.   594 Inta Gintaute                        01:13:51 +23:30
20.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:15:37 +25:16
21.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 01:18:48 +28:27
22.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:20:10 +29:49
23.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:36:06 +45:45
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:36:59 +46:38
25.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   01:46:15 +55:54
26.  1549 Dina Aļeņina                         01:57:57 +67:36
27.   946 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   02:09:24 +79:03
28.  1852 Zane Lase                            02:14:06 +83:45
29.  1868 Guna Dancīte                         02:14:08 +83:47
      608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 5880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:52:05
 2.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:53:50 +01:45
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:57:52 +05:47
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:03:30 +11:25
 5.   287 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    01:03:46 +11:41
 6.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka       01:03:55 +11:50
 7.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:04:17 +12:12
 8.   977 Justs Atvars                         01:04:18 +12:13
 9.  1803 Jānis Zeltiņš                        01:07:14 +15:09
10.   593 Edgars Gintauts                      01:11:52 +19:47
11.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  01:14:26 +22:21
12.  1867 Rihards Skuja                        01:14:46 +22:41
13.   218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:14:55 +22:50
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     01:15:24 +23:19
15.   949 Jānis Vīksne                         01:17:19 +25:14
16.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     01:18:30 +26:25
17.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts    01:21:59 +29:54
18.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:23:49 +31:44
19.  1533 Kaspars Gedrovičs                    01:28:29 +36:24
20.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:29:28 +37:23
21.  1596 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK    01:29:37 +37:32
22.  1251 Krisjānis Grava                      01:36:57 +44:52
23.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   01:38:52 +46:47
24.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:41:34 +49:29
25.   626 Elīna Atvare                         01:43:07 +51:02
26.   405 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    01:47:56 +55:51
27.   240 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:55:19 +63:14
28.  1359 Jānis Ancens              EMERGN     01:58:36 +66:31
29.   729 Ieva Vītola                          01:58:51 +66:46
30.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   02:04:56 +72:51
31.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      02:13:58 +81:53
32.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      02:55:29 +123:24
      660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:59:13
 2.  1031 Ernests Koleda            Ikšķile OK 01:06:59 +07:46
 3.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   01:12:42 +13:29
 4.   470 Emīls Saulīte             IK Ausekli 01:13:12 +13:59
 5.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 01:18:33 +19:20
 6.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      01:19:16 +20:03
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:21:09 +21:56
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 01:23:43 +24:30
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:27:54 +28:41
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:33:42 +34:29
11.   646 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O      01:36:13 +37:00
12.   992 Atis Brālītis                        01:38:05 +38:52
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:39:36 +40:23
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:41:57 +42:44
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:47:13 +48:00
16.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:48:30 +49:17
17.   163 Ilze Slaide                          02:33:45 +94:32
18.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:45:14 +106:01
19.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:45:58 +106:45
20.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  02:51:41 +112:28
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Odrija Klibiķe                       00:34:15
 2.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:39:06 +04:51
 2.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:39:06 +04:51
 4.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:42:32 +08:17
 5.     0 Kārlis Poris                         01:06:11 +31:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.12.2023 19:57:56 Magnets