Ziemas Magnēta 19.kārta - Baltezers

16.12.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 3230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:59:23
 2.   717 Līga Puriņa                          01:13:00 +13:37
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:13:17 +13:54
 4.  1426 Richard Fowler            Southern N 01:20:05 +20:42
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:23:42 +24:19
 6.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:28:11 +28:48
 7.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:35:31 +36:08
 8.   599 Zane Ķego                            01:46:36 +47:13
 9.  1693 Jurģis Stalažs                       01:55:09 +55:46
 9.  1831 Zane Stalaža                         01:55:09 +55:46
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:49:41
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:53:37 +03:56
 3.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:54:19 +04:38
 4.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:54:38 +04:57
 5.   151 Andris Kikusts            Silva      00:54:40 +04:59
 6.  1189 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:55:24 +05:43
 7.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     01:00:32 +10:51
 8.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:04:41 +15:00
 9.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:04:46 +15:05
10.   737 Uldis Anšmits                        01:06:12 +16:31
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:06:58 +17:17
12.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       01:07:38 +17:57
13.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I 01:09:49 +20:08
14.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:09:51 +20:10
15.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:11:08 +21:27
16.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:11:31 +21:50
17.   583 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:13:32 +23:51
18.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          01:14:18 +24:37
19.   769 Signe Grase                          01:16:34 +26:53
20.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:18:17 +28:36
21.   149 Santa Kikuste             Silva      01:20:43 +31:02
22.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:23:04 +33:23
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:24:14 +34:33
24.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:24:34 +34:53
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:25:29 +35:48
26.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   01:26:31 +36:50
27.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:39:32 +49:51
28.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:40:19 +50:38
29.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:40:20 +50:39
30.  1563 Sundus Ajmal                         03:09:10 +139:29
31.  1692 Georgs Muravjovs                     03:09:11 +139:30
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 5770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:51:37
 2.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:55:01 +03:24
 3.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:58:03 +06:26
 4.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:59:36 +07:59
 5.   977 Justs Atvars                         01:00:07 +08:30
 6.   287 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    01:00:59 +09:22
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:02:17 +10:40
 8.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts    01:02:55 +11:18
 9.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  01:03:04 +11:27
10.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:03:55 +12:18
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     01:06:09 +14:32
12.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   01:06:10 +14:33
13.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:23 +14:46
14.   996 Alvis Mats                OS veikals 01:07:32 +15:55
15.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:08:33 +16:56
16.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:09:17 +17:40
17.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:12:27 +20:50
18.  1330 Pēteris Lūsis                        01:12:46 +21:09
19.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   01:12:54 +21:17
20.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   01:13:03 +21:26
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:14:10 +22:33
22.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:15:28 +23:51
23.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:16:58 +25:21
24.   405 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    01:23:43 +32:06
25.   218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:24:31 +32:54
26.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:24:40 +33:03
27.  1127 Jānis Magons                         01:45:31 +53:54
28.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:19:40 +88:03
      521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 7500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:58:59
 2.   470 Emīls Saulīte             IK Ausekli 01:01:33 +02:34
 3.  1874 Maris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 01:05:38 +06:39
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:09:17 +10:18
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:10:31 +11:32
 6.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis OK   01:10:37 +11:38
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:11:23 +12:24
 8.  1400 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:11:50 +12:51
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:17:29 +18:30
10.   972 Indulis Tamužs                       01:19:47 +20:48
11.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:21:57 +22:58
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:21:57 +22:58
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:31:49 +32:50
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:36:28 +37:29
15.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:39:59 +41:00
16.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:50:08 +51:09
17.   326 Kārlis Seņko                         02:23:04 +84:05
18.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:55:45 +116:46
        3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   DQ      
      546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      DQ      
SKOLINA Distance (5): 4 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:31:45
 2.     0 Mihails Jemeljanovs                  00:48:17 +16:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.12.2023 16:26:57 Magnets